13.8km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 36:21.218000 | | 74.4p |
2 | H 21 | Johan Kastensson | Eksjö SOK | 36:35.219400 | +14.1300 | 73.9p |
3 | H 21 | Andreas Stenberg | IK Stern | 36:37.219600 | +16.1500 | 73.8p |
4 | H 35 | Joakim Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 36:41.220000 | +20.1900 | 73.7p |
5 | H 40 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 37:25.224400 | +1:04.6300 | 72.2p |
6 | H 35 | Johan Palmér | IK Vista | 37:39.225800 | +1:18.7700 | 71.8p |
7 | H 21 | Tobias Svensson | Eksjö SOK | 37:40.225900 | +1:19.7800 | 71.8p |
7 | H 40 | David Johansson | Nässjö SF | 37:40.225900 | +1:19.7800 | 71.8p |
9 | H 21 | Simon Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | 38:16.229500 | +1:55.11400 | 70.6p |
10 | H 40 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 38:17.229600 | +1:56.11500 | 70.6p |
11 | H 35 | Patrik Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 38:21.230000 | +2:00.11900 | 70.5p |
12 | H 35 | Nils Rydberg | Eksjö SOK | 39:21.236000 | +3:00.17900 | 68.7p |
13 | H 40 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 41:08.246700 | +4:47.28600 | 65.7p |
14 | H 40 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 41:25.248400 | +5:04.30300 | 65.3p |
15 | H 40 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 42:52.257100 | +6:31.39000 | 63.1p |
15 | H 21 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 42:52.257100 | +6:31.39000 | 63.1p |
17 | H 40 | Marcus Birgersson | Eksjö SOK | 44:18.265700 | +7:57.47600 | 61.0p |
18 | H 40 | Martin Björlingson | SOK Aneby | 44:47.268600 | +8:26.50500 | 60.4p |
9.2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 50 | Björn Källgren | Eksjö SOK | 26:20.157900 | | 67.5p |
2 | H 50 | Claes Dahlén | Eksjö SOK | 27:27.164600 | +1:07.6600 | 64.8p |
3 | H 50 | Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö SF | 27:38.165700 | +1:18.7700 | 64.4p |
4 | H 50 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 28:41.172000 | +2:21.14000 | 62.0p |
5 | H 20 | Einar Austli | Eksjö SOK | 31:04.186300 | +4:44.28300 | 57.3p |
6 | D 21 | Ida Djärf | Eksjö SOK | 31:17.187600 | +4:57.29600 | 56.9p |
7 | D 21 | Cecilia Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 31:26.188500 | +5:06.30500 | 56.6p |
8 | D 20 | Kerstin Almerheim | Eksjö SOK | 34:51.209000 | +8:31.51000 | 51.0p |
9 | D 40 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 38:40.231900 | +12:20.73900 | 46.0p |
10 | D 40 | Anna André | Nässjö SF | 42:38.255700 | +16:18.97700 | 41.7p |
6.9km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 16 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 20:46.124500 | | |
2 | D 16 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 20:49.124800 | +3.200 | |
3 | H 16 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 21:22.128100 | +36.3500 | |
4 | D 16 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 22:21.134000 | +1:35.9400 | |
5 | D 16 | Linn Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:41.142000 | +2:55.17400 | |
6 | H 16 | Anders Almerheim | Eksjö SOK | 23:45.142400 | +2:59.17800 | |
7 | H 16 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 24:00.143900 | +3:14.19300 | |
8 | D 16 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 24:13.145200 | +3:27.20600 | |
9 | D 16 | Lovisa Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:25.152400 | +4:39.27800 | |
10 | H 16 | Pelle Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 27:14.163300 | +6:28.38700 | |
11 | D 16 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 27:40.165900 | +6:54.41300 | |
12 | D 16 | Alice Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 28:17.169600 | +7:31.45000 | |
13 | D 16 | Signe Fransson | SOK Aneby | 28:21.170000 | +7:35.45400 | |
14 | D 16 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 28:45.172400 | +7:59.47800 | |
4.6km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 14 | William Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 15:27.92600 | | |
2 | H 14 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 15:32.93100 | +5.400 | |
3 | H 14 | Edwin Lenegård | Landsbro IF SK | 15:46.94500 | +19.1800 | |
3 | H 14 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 15:46.94500 | +19.1800 | |
5 | D 14 | Meja Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:23.98200 | +56.5500 | |
6 | D 14 | Linnea Magnusson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:25.98400 | +58.5700 | |
7 | H 14 | Hjalmar Fransson | SOK Aneby | 16:38.99700 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | H 14 | Filip Ivarsson - | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:42.100100 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | D 14 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 17:00.101900 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | D 14 | Ruth Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 17:09.102800 | +1:42.10100 | |
11 | H 14 | Axel Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 17:10.102900 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | H 14 | Alfred Sander | Eksjö SOK | 17:12.103100 | +1:45.10400 | |
13 | D 14 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 17:36.105500 | +2:09.12800 | |
14 | D 14 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:40.105900 | +2:13.13200 | |
15 | H 14 | Hilmer Andersson | SOK Aneby | 18:19.109800 | +2:52.17100 | |
16 | D 14 | Ebba Sundling | Landsbro IF SK | 18:59.113800 | +3:32.21100 | |
17 | D 14 | Selma Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 19:00.113900 | +3:33.21200 | |
18 | H 14 | Elias Skillermark | Eksjö SOK | 19:32.117100 | +4:05.24400 | |
18 | H 14 | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 19:32.117100 | +4:05.24400 | |
20 | H 14 | Nils Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 20:05.120400 | +4:38.27700 | |
21 | H 14 | Fabian Johansson | SOK Aneby | 20:36.123500 | +5:09.30800 | |
22 | H 14 | Mats Gankema | Eksjö SOK | 21:48.130700 | +6:21.38000 | |
23 | D 14 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
23 | H 14 | Max Mosskull | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
23 | H 14 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.3km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 12 | Albin Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:43.46200 | | |
2 | D 12 | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 8:37.51600 | +54.5300 | |
3 | H 12 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 8:38.51700 | +55.5400 | |
3 | H 12 | Stig Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 8:38.51700 | +55.5400 | |
5 | D 12 | Rakel Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 8:39.51800 | +56.5500 | |
6 | D 12 | Sally Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | D 12 | Ragna Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 9:37.57600 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | D 12 | Ester Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 10:12.61100 | +2:29.14800 | |
9 | H 12 | Alexander Fritzin | SOK Aneby | 10:29.62800 | +2:46.16500 | |
10 | D 12 | Lovis Bolling | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:41.64000 | +2:58.17700 | |
11 | H 12 | Sixten Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 11:14.67300 | +3:31.21000 | |
12 | H 12 | Tage Ljunggren | SOK Aneby | 13:28.80700 | +5:45.34400 | |
13 | D 12 | Elise Lindqvist | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 10 | Frank Noah Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 5:46.34500 | | |
2 | D 10 | Stella Bolling | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:11.37000 | +25.2400 | |
3 | H 10 | Ebbe Sander | Eksjö SOK | 6:39.39800 | +53.5200 | |
4 | D 10 | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 8:30.50900 | +2:44.16300 | |
5 | D 10 | Signe Säfström | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5 | H 10 | Alexander Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)