13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 36:21.218000 | 74.4p | ||||
2 | Johan Kastensson | Eksjö SOK | 36:35.219400 | +14.1300 | 73.9p | |||
3 | Andreas Stenberg | IK Stern | 36:37.219600 | +16.1500 | 73.8p | |||
4 | Tobias Svensson | Eksjö SOK | 37:40.225900 | +1:19.7800 | 71.8p | |||
5 | Simon Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | 38:16.229500 | +1:55.11400 | 70.6p | |||
6 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 42:52.257100 | +6:31.39000 | 63.1p | |||
13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 36:41.220000 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Johan Palmér | IK Vista | 37:39.225800 | +58.5700 | 71.8p | |||
3 | Patrik Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 38:21.230000 | +1:40.9900 | 70.5p | |||
4 | Nils Rydberg | Eksjö SOK | 39:21.236000 | +2:40.15900 | 68.7p | |||
13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 37:25.224400 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | David Johansson | Nässjö SF | 37:40.225900 | +15.1400 | 71.8p | |||
3 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 38:17.229600 | +52.5100 | 70.6p | |||
4 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 41:08.246700 | +3:43.22200 | 65.7p | |||
5 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 41:25.248400 | +4:00.23900 | 65.3p | |||
6 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 42:52.257100 | +5:27.32600 | 63.1p | |||
7 | Marcus Birgersson | Eksjö SOK | 44:18.265700 | +6:53.41200 | 61.0p | |||
8 | Martin Björlingson | SOK Aneby | 44:47.268600 | +7:22.44100 | 60.4p | |||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kerstin Almerheim | Eksjö SOK | 34:51.209000 | 51.0p | ||||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Djärf | Eksjö SOK | 31:17.187600 | 56.9p | ||||
2 | Cecilia Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 31:26.188500 | +9.800 | 56.6p | |||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 38:40.231900 | 46.0p | ||||
2 | Anna André | Nässjö SF | 42:38.255700 | +3:58.23700 | 41.7p | |||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Einar Austli | Eksjö SOK | 31:04.186300 | 57.3p | ||||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Källgren | Eksjö SOK | 26:20.157900 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Claes Dahlén | Eksjö SOK | 27:27.164600 | +1:07.6600 | 64.8p | |||
3 | Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö SF | 27:38.165700 | +1:18.7700 | 64.4p | |||
4 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 28:41.172000 | +2:21.14000 | 62.0p | |||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 20:49.124800 | |||||
2 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 22:21.134000 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
3 | Linn Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:41.142000 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
4 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 24:13.145200 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
5 | Lovisa Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:25.152400 | +4:36.27500 | ||||
6 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 27:40.165900 | +6:51.41000 | ||||
7 | Alice Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 28:17.169600 | +7:28.44700 | ||||
8 | Signe Fransson | SOK Aneby | 28:21.170000 | +7:32.45100 | ||||
9 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 28:45.172400 | +7:56.47500 | ||||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 20:46.124500 | |||||
2 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 21:22.128100 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Anders Almerheim | Eksjö SOK | 23:45.142400 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
4 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 24:00.143900 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
5 | Pelle Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 27:14.163300 | +6:28.38700 | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Meja Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:23.98200 | |||||
2 | Linnea Magnusson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:25.98400 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 17:00.101900 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Ruth Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 17:09.102800 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 17:36.105500 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:40.105900 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
7 | Ebba Sundling | Landsbro IF SK | 18:59.113800 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
8 | Selma Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 19:00.113900 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
- | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | William Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 15:27.92600 | |||||
2 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 15:32.93100 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Edwin Lenegård | Landsbro IF SK | 15:46.94500 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 15:46.94500 | +19.1800 | ||||
5 | Hjalmar Fransson | SOK Aneby | 16:38.99700 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Filip Ivarsson - | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:42.100100 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7 | Axel Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 17:10.102900 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
8 | Alfred Sander | Eksjö SOK | 17:12.103100 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
9 | Hilmer Andersson | SOK Aneby | 18:19.109800 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
10 | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 19:32.117100 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
11 | Elias Skillermark | Eksjö SOK | 19:32.117100 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
12 | Nils Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 20:05.120400 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
13 | Fabian Johansson | SOK Aneby | 20:36.123500 | +5:09.30800 | ||||
14 | Mats Gankema | Eksjö SOK | 21:48.130700 | +6:21.38000 | ||||
- | Max Mosskull | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2 | Rakel Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 8:39.51800 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Sally Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:44.52300 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Ragna Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 9:37.57600 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Ester Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 10:12.61100 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
6 | Lovis Bolling | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:41.64000 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
- | Elise Lindqvist | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:43.46200 | |||||
2 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 8:38.51700 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Stig Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 8:38.51700 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Alexander Fritzin | SOK Aneby | 10:29.62800 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
5 | Sixten Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 11:14.67300 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
6 | Tage Ljunggren | SOK Aneby | 13:28.80700 | +5:45.34400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stella Bolling | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:11.37000 | |||||
2 | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 8:30.50900 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
- | Signe Säfström | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frank Noah Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 5:46.34500 | |||||
2 | Ebbe Sander | Eksjö SOK | 6:39.39800 | +53.5200 | ||||
- | Alexander Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 |