10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 17 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 24:41.148000 | | 84.1p |
2 | H 17 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 25:13.151260 | +32.3160 | 81.9p |
3 | H 17 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 26:19.157840 | +1:38.9740 | 77.7p |
4 | H 17 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 26:49.160840 | +2:08.12740 | 76.0p |
5 | H 17 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 26:51.161080 | +2:10.12980 | 75.8p |
6 | H 17 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 26:55.161490 | +2:14.13390 | 75.6p |
7 | H 17 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 27:00.161980 | +2:19.13880 | 75.3p |
8 | H 17 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 27:16.163560 | +2:35.15460 | 74.5p |
9 | H 17 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 27:27.164630 | +2:46.16530 | 73.9p |
10 | H 17 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 27:30.164930 | +2:49.16830 | 73.7p |
11 | H 17 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 27:36.165540 | +2:55.17440 | 73.4p |
12 | H 17 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 27:38.165720 | +2:57.17620 | 73.3p |
13 | H 17 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 27:43.166240 | +3:02.18140 | 73.0p |
14 | H 17 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 27:43.166250 | +3:02.18150 | 73.0p |
15 | H 17 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 27:48.166700 | +3:07.18600 | 72.8p |
16 | H 17 | Filip Strand | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:54.167350 | +3:13.19250 | 72.4p |
17 | H 17 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 27:58.167700 | +3:17.19600 | 72.2p |
18 | H 17 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 28:01.168040 | +3:20.19940 | 72.1p |
19 | H 17 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 28:19.169830 | +3:38.21730 | 71.2p |
20 | H 17 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 28:20.169980 | +3:39.21880 | 71.1p |
21 | H 17 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 28:43.172290 | +4:02.24190 | 69.9p |
22 | H 17 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 29:06.174590 | +4:25.26490 | 68.8p |
23 | H 17 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 29:25.176480 | +4:44.28380 | 68.0p |
24 | H 17 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 29:32.177170 | +4:51.29070 | 67.6p |
25 | H 17 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 30:19.181870 | +5:38.33770 | 65.6p |
26 | H 17 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 30:21.182030 | +5:40.33930 | 65.5p |
27 | H 17 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 30:42.184170 | +6:01.36070 | 64.6p |
28 | H 17 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 30:42.184180 | +6:01.36080 | 64.6p |
29 | H 17 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 30:53.185270 | +6:12.37170 | 64.2p |
30 | H 17 | Matteus Hallqvist | Storvreta IK | 31:15.187480 | +6:34.39380 | 63.3p |
31 | H 17 | Erik Callmer | Björnstorps IF | 31:21.188000 | +6:40.39900 | 63.1p |
32 | H 17 | Pontus Östemar | Finspångs SOK | 36:09.216880 | +11:28.68780 | 53.4p |
7.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 17 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 22:04.132330 | | 69.6p |
2 | D 17 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 22:17.133600 | +12.1170 | 68.7p |
3 | D 17 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 22:33.135200 | +28.2770 | 67.7p |
4 | D 17 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 22:33.135270 | +29.2840 | 67.6p |
5 | D 17 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:40.135910 | +35.3480 | 67.2p |
6 | D 17 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 22:46.136540 | +42.4110 | 66.8p |
7 | D 17 | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 22:50.136960 | +46.4530 | 66.5p |
8 | D 17 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 23:05.138430 | +1:01.6000 | 65.6p |
9 | D 17 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 23:20.139910 | +1:15.7480 | 64.8p |
10 | D 17 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 23:28.140720 | +1:23.8290 | 64.3p |
11 | D 17 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 23:29.140820 | +1:24.8390 | 64.2p |
12 | D 17 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 23:31.141000 | +1:26.8570 | 64.1p |
13 | D 17 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 23:55.143450 | +1:51.11020 | 62.7p |
14 | D 17 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 24:00.143970 | +1:56.11540 | 62.5p |
15 | D 17 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 24:01.144010 | +1:56.11580 | 62.4p |
16 | D 17 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 24:09.144840 | +2:05.12410 | 62.0p |
17 | D 17 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 24:12.145120 | +2:07.12690 | 61.8p |
18 | D 17 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 24:13.145220 | +2:08.12790 | 61.8p |
19 | D 17 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:18.145700 | +2:13.13270 | 61.5p |
20 | D 17 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 24:32.147110 | +2:27.14680 | 60.8p |
21 | D 17 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 24:42.148100 | +2:37.15670 | 60.3p |
22 | D 17 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 24:42.148190 | +2:38.15760 | 60.2p |
23 | D 17 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:44.148330 | +2:40.15900 | 60.2p |
24 | D 17 | Meija Peterson | Gillberga SK | 24:50.148970 | +2:46.16540 | 59.8p |
25 | D 17 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:06.150510 | +3:01.18080 | 59.1p |
26 | D 17 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 25:08.150710 | +3:03.18280 | 59.0p |
27 | D 17 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 25:13.151280 | +3:09.18850 | 58.7p |
28 | D 17 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:14.151360 | +3:10.18930 | 58.7p |
29 | D 17 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 25:15.151410 | +3:10.18980 | 58.6p |
30 | D 17 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 25:24.152310 | +3:19.19880 | 58.2p |
31 | D 17 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 25:25.152420 | +3:20.19990 | 58.1p |
32 | D 17 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 27:43.166210 | +5:38.33780 | 52.3p |
33 | D 17 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 28:08.168780 | +6:04.36350 | 51.3p |
34 | D 17 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 29:03.174250 | +6:59.41820 | 49.3p |
35 | D 17 | Tyra Hedin | Mälarö SOK | 29:27.176620 | +7:22.44190 | 48.5p |
36 | D 17 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 30:45.184410 | +8:40.51980 | 46.1p |
37 | D 17 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 32:06.192540 | +10:02.60110 | 43.8p |
|
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 12:57.77690 | | |
2 | H 16 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 13:21.80090 | +24.2300 | |
3 | H 16 | Joel Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:23.80230 | +25.2440 | |
4 | H 16 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 13:45.82410 | +47.4620 | |
4 | H 15 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 13:45.82410 | +47.4620 | |
6 | H 16 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 13:51.83000 | +53.5210 | |
7 | H 15 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:51.83040 | +53.5250 | |
8 | H 16 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:52.83130 | +54.5340 | |
9 | H 15 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 13:53.83240 | +55.5450 | |
10 | H 15 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:53.83290 | +56.5500 | |
11 | H 15 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 13:56.83560 | +58.5770 | |
12 | H 16 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:00.83930 | +1:02.6140 | |
13 | H 15 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 14:00.83990 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | H 16 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 14:02.84110 | +1:04.6320 | |
15 | H 16 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 14:08.84730 | +1:10.6940 | |
16 | H 16 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 14:12.85170 | +1:14.7380 | |
17 | H 16 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 14:14.85310 | +1:16.7520 | |
18 | H 15 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 14:14.85340 | +1:16.7550 | |
19 | H 15 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:16.85500 | +1:18.7710 | |
20 | H 16 | Andrei Kuzmin | Stockviks SF | 14:17.85660 | +1:19.7870 | |
21 | H 16 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:19.85820 | +1:21.8030 | |
22 | H 16 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 14:26.86590 | +1:29.8800 | |
23 | H 15 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 14:28.86720 | +1:30.8930 | |
24 | H 16 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 14:28.86730 | +1:30.8940 | |
25 | H 15 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 14:29.86850 | +1:31.9060 | |
26 | H 15 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 14:31.87080 | +1:33.9290 | |
27 | H 16 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:32.87130 | +1:34.9340 | |
28 | H 16 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 14:33.87200 | +1:35.9410 | |
29 | H 16 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 14:35.87420 | +1:37.9630 | |
29 | H 15 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 14:35.87420 | +1:37.9630 | |
31 | D 15 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 14:35.87490 | +1:38.9700 | |
32 | H 16 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 14:36.87530 | +1:38.9740 | |
33 | H 15 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 14:50.88950 | +1:52.11160 | |
34 | H 16 | Pontus Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 14:50.88960 | +1:52.11170 | |
35 | D 16 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 14:50.88970 | +1:52.11180 | |
36 | H 16 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 14:59.89810 | +2:01.12020 | |
37 | H 16 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 15:00.89930 | +2:02.12140 | |
38 | H 15 | Joel Nilsson | SK Bore | 15:01.90030 | +2:03.12240 | |
39 | H 16 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 15:05.90410 | +2:07.12620 | |
40 | D 15 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:09.90800 | +2:11.13010 | |
41 | H 16 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 15:11.91020 | +2:13.13230 | |
41 | H 16 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 15:11.91020 | +2:13.13230 | |
43 | H 15 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 15:12.91140 | +2:14.13350 | |
44 | H 16 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 15:17.91600 | +2:19.13810 | |
45 | D 16 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:17.91650 | +2:19.13860 | |
46 | H 15 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 15:24.92390 | +2:27.14600 | |
47 | D 16 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 15:27.92600 | +2:29.14810 | |
48 | H 15 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 15:27.92690 | +2:30.14900 | |
49 | H 16 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:29.92840 | +2:31.15050 | |
50 | H 16 | Nicolas Laren Hillerström | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:32.93160 | +2:34.15370 | |
51 | H 15 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 15:35.93460 | +2:37.15670 | |
52 | D 16 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 15:38.93750 | +2:40.15960 | |
53 | D 16 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 15:41.94030 | +2:43.16240 | |
54 | H 16 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 15:45.94440 | +2:47.16650 | |
55 | H 15 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 15:45.94450 | +2:47.16660 | |
56 | D 15 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:46.94560 | +2:48.16770 | |
57 | H 16 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 15:47.94610 | +2:49.16820 | |
57 | H 16 | Julius Forsell | Filipstads SF | 15:47.94610 | +2:49.16820 | |
59 | D 15 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:51.95060 | +2:53.17270 | |
60 | D 15 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:52.95190 | +2:55.17400 | |
61 | D 15 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 15:55.95410 | +2:57.17620 | |
62 | D 16 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 15:56.95520 | +2:58.17730 | |
63 | D 15 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:02.96140 | +3:04.18350 | |
64 | H 15 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 16:02.96190 | +3:05.18400 | |
65 | H 15 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:03.96280 | +3:05.18490 | |
66 | H 15 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 16:07.96660 | +3:09.18870 | |
67 | D 15 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 16:16.97540 | +3:18.19750 | |
68 | D 15 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 16:24.98340 | +3:26.20550 | |
69 | D 16 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 16:24.98390 | +3:27.20600 | |
70 | H 15 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 16:25.98420 | +3:27.20630 | |
71 | D 15 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 16:26.98550 | +3:28.20760 | |
71 | D 15 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 16:26.98550 | +3:28.20760 | |
73 | H 16 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 16:28.98770 | +3:30.20980 | |
74 | D 16 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 16:37.99630 | +3:39.21840 | |
75 | H 16 | Emanuel Haglund | IFK Mora SK | 16:38.99740 | +3:40.21950 | |
76 | D 16 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 16:45.100420 | +3:47.22630 | |
77 | D 15 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 16:46.100570 | +3:48.22780 | |
78 | D 16 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 16:50.100900 | +3:52.23110 | |
79 | D 16 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 16:51.101050 | +3:53.23260 | |
80 | D 16 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 16:52.101190 | +3:55.23400 | |
81 | H 15 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 16:53.101280 | +3:55.23490 | |
82 | D 16 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:56.101510 | +3:58.23720 | |
83 | D 15 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 16:59.101810 | +4:01.24020 | |
84 | H 15 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 16:59.101820 | +4:01.24030 | |
85 | D 16 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 17:00.101940 | +4:02.24150 | |
86 | H 15 | Emil Östemar | Finspångs SOK | 17:01.102040 | +4:03.24250 | |
87 | D 16 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 17:01.102060 | +4:03.24270 | |
88 | H 16 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 17:04.102300 | +4:06.24510 | |
89 | D 16 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 17:14.103360 | +4:16.25570 | |
90 | H 16 | Isak Vinsanius | IFK Mora SK | 17:16.103520 | +4:18.25730 | |
91 | H 16 | Leo Leckne | Täby IS SK | 17:19.103850 | +4:21.26060 | |
92 | D 16 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 17:32.105130 | +4:34.27340 | |
93 | D 16 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 17:32.105150 | +4:34.27360 | |
94 | D 15 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:40.105910 | +4:42.28120 | |
95 | D 16 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 17:42.106120 | +4:44.28330 | |
96 | D 15 | Viola Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 17:45.106470 | +4:47.28680 | |
97 | D 16 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:49.106850 | +4:51.29060 | |
98 | D 16 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:55.107460 | +4:57.29670 | |
99 | D 15 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 17:58.107780 | +5:00.29990 | |
100 | D 15 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 18:00.107920 | +5:02.30130 | |
101 | D 15 | Julia Moraeus | IFK Mora SK | 18:11.109050 | +5:13.31260 | |
102 | H 15 | Viktor Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 18:13.109210 | +5:15.31420 | |
103 | D 15 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 18:20.109980 | +5:22.32190 | |
104 | H 15 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:29.110820 | +5:31.33030 | |
105 | D 16 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 18:39.111840 | +5:41.34050 | |
106 | D 16 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 18:41.112030 | +5:43.34240 | |
107 | D 15 | Emma Lindgren | Kimstad GOIF | 18:53.113250 | +5:55.35460 | |
108 | D 15 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 19:07.114620 | +6:09.36830 | |
109 | D 15 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 19:17.115640 | +6:19.37850 | |
110 | D 16 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 19:31.117040 | +6:33.39250 | |
111 | D 16 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 19:41.118030 | +6:43.40240 | |
112 | D 16 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 19:50.118990 | +6:53.41200 | |
113 | D 15 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 19:59.119820 | +7:01.42030 | |
114 | D 16 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 20:26.122570 | +7:28.44780 | |
115 | D 15 | Saga Boberg | Falu IK | 21:20.127950 | +8:22.50160 | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:47.40610 | | |
2 | H 14 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 6:55.41480 | +8.770 | |
3 | H 13 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 6:56.41550 | +9.840 | |
4 | H 14 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:57.41650 | +10.940 | |
5 | H 14 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:03.42250 | +16.1540 | |
6 | H 14 | Vilmer Malm | IFK Umeå | 7:10.42910 | +23.2200 | |
7 | H 13 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 7:12.43190 | +25.2480 | |
8 | H 13 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 7:15.43430 | +28.2720 | |
9 | H 13 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:19.43880 | +32.3170 | |
10 | D 14 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 7:20.43970 | +33.3260 | |
11 | H 13 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 7:21.44050 | +34.3340 | |
12 | H 14 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:24.44340 | +37.3630 | |
13 | D 14 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 7:27.44620 | +40.3910 | |
14 | H 13 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 7:30.44950 | +43.4240 | |
15 | H 14 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:32.45190 | +45.4480 | |
16 | H 14 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 7:36.45530 | +49.4820 | |
17 | H 13 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 7:36.45580 | +49.4870 | |
18 | H 14 | Frode Wallberg | Heming IL | 7:37.45680 | +50.4970 | |
19 | H 14 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:38.45710 | +51.5000 | |
20 | H 14 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 7:42.46100 | +54.5390 | |
21 | D 13 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:42.46130 | +55.5420 | |
22 | H 14 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 7:44.46340 | +57.5630 | |
23 | H 14 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 7:50.46990 | +1:03.6280 | |
24 | H 13 | William Derke | Sya SK | 7:52.47170 | +1:05.6460 | |
24 | H 13 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:52.47170 | +1:05.6460 | |
26 | D 13 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 7:53.47230 | +1:06.6520 | |
27 | H 12 | Anton Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:53.47260 | +1:06.6550 | |
28 | D 14 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 7:54.47300 | +1:06.6590 | |
29 | D 13 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 7:54.47380 | +1:07.6670 | |
30 | H 14 | Gustaf Persson | Åmåls OK | 7:57.47660 | +1:10.6950 | |
30 | H 13 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 7:57.47660 | +1:10.6950 | |
32 | D 13 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 7:58.47760 | +1:11.7050 | |
33 | D 14 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 7:58.47790 | +1:11.7080 | |
34 | D 13 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 7:59.47800 | +1:11.7090 | |
35 | H 14 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 8:00.47980 | +1:13.7270 | |
36 | H 13 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:01.48060 | +1:14.7350 | |
37 | H 14 | Filip Bergqvist | IFK Skövde SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:14.7390 | |
38 | D 14 | Ebba Fryxell | Dala-Järna IK | 8:02.48150 | +1:15.7440 | |
39 | D 14 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:02.48190 | +1:15.7480 | |
40 | H 14 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 8:04.48360 | +1:17.7650 | |
41 | H 13 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 8:05.48420 | +1:18.7710 | |
42 | H 14 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 8:06.48580 | +1:19.7870 | |
43 | H 13 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 8:07.48640 | +1:20.7930 | |
44 | D 13 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 8:08.48720 | +1:21.8010 | |
45 | H 13 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:11.49000 | +1:23.8290 | |
46 | H 14 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 8:12.49130 | +1:25.8420 | |
47 | H 12 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 8:16.49550 | +1:29.8840 | |
48 | D 14 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:29.8890 | |
49 | H 13 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:17.49680 | +1:30.8970 | |
50 | D 14 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:17.49690 | +1:30.8980 | |
51 | D 14 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 8:18.49710 | +1:31.9000 | |
52 | H 11 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:19.49870 | +1:32.9160 | |
53 | D 13 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:32.9190 | |
54 | H 14 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:20.49980 | +1:33.9270 | |
55 | D 13 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:20.49990 | +1:33.9280 | |
56 | H 13 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 8:21.50000 | +1:33.9290 | |
57 | D 14 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 8:21.50090 | +1:34.9380 | |
58 | D 13 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:23.50200 | +1:35.9490 | |
59 | D 13 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 8:23.50210 | +1:36.9500 | |
60 | D 14 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 8:23.50220 | +1:36.9510 | |
61 | D 14 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 8:24.50310 | +1:37.9600 | |
62 | D 13 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:24.50350 | +1:37.9640 | |
63 | H 14 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 8:27.50620 | +1:40.9910 | |
64 | D 13 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:27.50660 | +1:40.9950 | |
65 | H 14 | Oscar Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 8:27.50680 | +1:40.9970 | |
66 | H 13 | Elias Landh | Falu IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:40.9990 | |
67 | H 12 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 8:28.50750 | +1:41.10040 | |
68 | H 13 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 8:29.50870 | +1:42.10160 | |
69 | H 12 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:30.50920 | +1:43.10210 | |
70 | H 14 | Hampus Mood | Källbottens IK | 8:30.50970 | +1:43.10260 | |
71 | H 14 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 8:31.51010 | +1:44.10300 | |
72 | D 14 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:31.51060 | +1:44.10350 | |
73 | D 14 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:32.51130 | +1:45.10420 | |
74 | D 14 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 8:32.51160 | +1:45.10450 | |
75 | H 13 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:33.51240 | +1:46.10530 | |
75 | H 12 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 8:33.51240 | +1:46.10530 | |
77 | H 13 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:35.51400 | +1:47.10690 | |
78 | D 14 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:48.10790 | |
78 | D 14 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:36.51500 | +1:48.10790 | |
80 | D 13 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 8:36.51540 | +1:49.10830 | |
81 | H 12 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 8:37.51610 | +1:50.10900 | |
82 | D 12 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 8:37.51650 | +1:50.10940 | |
83 | D 14 | Molly Boman | Mälarö SOK | 8:38.51760 | +1:51.11050 | |
84 | H 12 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:40.51900 | +1:52.11190 | |
85 | H 13 | Vilgot Elofsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:42.52130 | +1:55.11420 | |
86 | H 11 | Tom Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:42.52140 | +1:55.11430 | |
87 | D 13 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:43.52210 | +1:56.11500 | |
88 | D 13 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:57.11690 | |
89 | H 12 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 8:47.52660 | +2:00.11950 | |
90 | H 12 | Elias Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:48.52700 | +2:00.11990 | |
91 | H 14 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:48.52740 | +2:01.12030 | |
92 | H 14 | Maciek Knap | Mälarö SOK | 8:48.52770 | +2:01.12060 | |
93 | H 11 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 8:50.52940 | +2:03.12230 | |
94 | H 12 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 8:51.53050 | +2:04.12340 | |
95 | H 11 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:51.53090 | +2:04.12380 | |
96 | D 12 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 8:52.53120 | +2:05.12410 | |
97 | H 12 | Oscar Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 8:52.53160 | +2:05.12450 | |
98 | D 14 | Vera Jeppsson | Högbo GIF | 8:54.53310 | +2:07.12600 | |
99 | H 14 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 8:55.53420 | +2:08.12710 | |
100 | H 13 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:55.53450 | +2:08.12740 | |
101 | D 13 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:59.53830 | +2:12.13120 | |
102 | H 12 | Elias Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 8:59.53860 | +2:12.13150 | |
103 | D 12 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 9:02.54120 | +2:15.13410 | |
104 | H 13 | Melker Zetterström | Orsa SK | 9:03.54200 | +2:15.13490 | |
105 | D 12 | Sine Wallberg | Heming IL | 9:04.54390 | +2:17.13680 | |
106 | D 11 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:05.54410 | +2:18.13700 | |
107 | H 11 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:05.54440 | +2:18.13730 | |
108 | H 12 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 9:06.54550 | +2:19.13840 | |
109 | D 14 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 9:06.54580 | +2:19.13870 | |
110 | D 13 | Moa Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 9:08.54730 | +2:21.14020 | |
111 | H 13 | Klas Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 9:08.54790 | +2:21.14080 | |
112 | H 11 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 9:09.54800 | +2:21.14090 | |
113 | D 12 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:23.14290 | |
114 | D 13 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:11.55010 | +2:24.14300 | |
115 | D 14 | Elsa Reuter | Åmåls OK | 9:11.55020 | +2:24.14310 | |
116 | D 12 | Rut Rydén | Sälens IF | 9:11.55030 | +2:24.14320 | |
117 | H 12 | Theo Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 9:11.55060 | +2:24.14350 | |
118 | D 14 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 9:13.55210 | +2:26.14500 | |
118 | H 12 | Aaron Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:13.55210 | +2:26.14500 | |
120 | H 12 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 9:13.55260 | +2:26.14550 | |
120 | D 12 | Rostedt Magnusson Molly | IFK Mora SK | 9:13.55260 | +2:26.14550 | |
122 | H 12 | Ludvig Ljunggren | Högbo GIF | 9:14.55360 | +2:27.14650 | |
123 | H 12 | Loktäpp Edvin Johansson | Malungs IF | 9:14.55370 | +2:27.14660 | |
124 | H 13 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 9:16.55560 | +2:29.14850 | |
125 | H 13 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 9:19.55820 | +2:32.15110 | |
125 | D 11 | Maja Höök | Källbottens IK | 9:19.55820 | +2:32.15110 | |
127 | H 12 | Walter Vikman | Bålsta SK | 9:20.55990 | +2:33.15280 | |
128 | D 14 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:21.56060 | +2:34.15350 | |
129 | H 13 | Viktor Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 9:21.56080 | +2:34.15370 | |
130 | D 11 | Linnea Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 9:23.56280 | +2:36.15570 | |
131 | D 13 | Alva Hedlund | Åmåls OK | 9:24.56390 | +2:37.15680 | |
132 | D 12 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:25.56460 | +2:38.15750 | |
133 | H 12 | Axel Moraeus | Orsa SK | 9:26.56550 | +2:39.15840 | |
134 | D 12 | Lilly Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 9:26.56560 | +2:39.15850 | |
135 | D 12 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 9:27.56600 | +2:39.15890 | |
136 | H 13 | Oscar Gustavsson | Filipstads SF | 9:27.56660 | +2:40.15950 | |
137 | H 13 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 9:28.56710 | +2:41.16000 | |
137 | D 11 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 9:28.56710 | +2:41.16000 | |
139 | D 14 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 9:30.56950 | +2:43.16240 | |
140 | H 12 | Arne Lagerqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:31.57000 | +2:43.16290 | |
141 | D 14 | Ida Jansson | Häverödals SK | 9:31.57010 | +2:44.16300 | |
142 | D 11 | Olivia Essén | Storvreta IK | 9:31.57070 | +2:44.16360 | |
143 | D 13 | Emma Ehrling | Falu IK | 9:32.57140 | +2:45.16430 | |
144 | D 14 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:34.57340 | +2:47.16630 | |
145 | D 12 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:35.57450 | +2:48.16740 | |
146 | D 14 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 9:38.57720 | +2:51.17010 | |
147 | D 11 | Siri Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 9:40.57950 | +2:53.17240 | |
148 | D 14 | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 9:42.58130 | +2:55.17420 | |
149 | H 12 | Arvid Söderberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:42.58160 | +2:55.17450 | |
150 | H 13 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 9:43.58250 | +2:56.17540 | |
151 | D 13 | Trulsa Lech | SK Bore | 9:43.58260 | +2:56.17550 | |
152 | H 13 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:44.58330 | +2:57.17620 | |
153 | D 13 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 9:45.58450 | +2:58.17740 | |
154 | D 13 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:45.58490 | +2:58.17780 | |
155 | D 12 | Edith Eriksson | SK Leksand | 9:46.58500 | +2:58.17790 | |
156 | D 14 | Agnes Ledin | Täby IS SK | 9:48.58760 | +3:01.18050 | |
157 | H 12 | Linus Bergfors | Valbo Aif | 9:49.58810 | +3:02.18100 | |
158 | H 11 | Otto Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 9:50.58980 | +3:03.18270 | |
159 | H 12 | Axel Stolt | SK Leksand | 9:51.59030 | +3:04.18320 | |
160 | H 11 | Sixten Röös | Vassunda IF | 9:52.59130 | +3:05.18420 | |
161 | D 11 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 9:53.59270 | +3:06.18560 | |
162 | D 13 | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | 9:53.59290 | +3:06.18580 | |
163 | H 13 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 9:54.59350 | +3:07.18640 | |
163 | H 13 | Hugo Lundgren | Tunafors SK | 9:54.59350 | +3:07.18640 | |
165 | D 13 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:55.59470 | +3:08.18760 | |
166 | D 12 | Stina Karlsson | Arvika IS | 9:56.59510 | +3:09.18800 | |
167 | D 11 | Tindra Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:56.59570 | +3:09.18860 | |
168 | D 11 | Emma Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 9:57.59640 | +3:10.18930 | |
169 | H 11 | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 10:00.59980 | +3:13.19270 | |
170 | H 12 | Walter Persson | Åmåls OK | 10:02.60180 | +3:15.19470 | |
171 | H 12 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:03.60240 | +3:16.19530 | |
172 | H 12 | Axel Wikholm | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:04.60370 | +3:17.19660 | |
173 | H 11 | Oskar Persson | Lucksta IF | 10:05.60450 | +3:18.19740 | |
174 | D 11 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:05.60470 | +3:18.19760 | |
175 | D 11 | Tuva Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 10:06.60570 | +3:19.19860 | |
176 | H 12 | Lukas Björkman | Månkarbo IF | 10:08.60750 | +3:21.20040 | |
177 | H 12 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 10:08.60790 | +3:21.20080 | |
178 | D 13 | Hanna Norman | Falu IK | 10:11.61060 | +3:24.20350 | |
179 | D 12 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:12.61120 | +3:25.20410 | |
180 | H 11 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 10:13.61200 | +3:25.20490 | |
181 | D 13 | Elvira Buud | IFK Mora SK | 10:13.61240 | +3:26.20530 | |
182 | H 12 | Fabian Resar | IFK Mora SK | 10:16.61590 | +3:29.20880 | |
183 | D 13 | Nora Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:18.61740 | +3:31.21030 | |
184 | D 13 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 10:19.61810 | +3:32.21100 | |
185 | D 13 | Moa Kjöraas | Bålsta SK | 10:23.62220 | +3:36.21510 | |
186 | H 12 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 10:26.62580 | +3:39.21870 | |
187 | D 13 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 10:32.63140 | +3:45.22430 | |
188 | D 14 | Ida Björnmyr | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:34.63320 | +3:47.22610 | |
189 | D 11 | Signe Partanen | Högbo GIF | 10:35.63400 | +3:47.22690 | |
190 | D 12 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 10:38.63750 | +3:51.23040 | |
191 | D 12 | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:44.64340 | +3:57.23630 | |
192 | D 11 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 10:49.64820 | +4:02.24110 | |
193 | D 13 | Julia Grip | Hällefors SK | 10:50.64920 | +4:03.24210 | |
194 | H 11 | Svante Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:50.64980 | +4:03.24270 | |
195 | D 11 | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:52.65110 | +4:05.24400 | |
196 | D 12 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 10:53.65240 | +4:06.24530 | |
197 | D 11 | Sofie Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:53.65280 | +4:06.24570 | |
198 | H 13 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:56.65560 | +4:09.24850 | |
199 | D 11 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:57.65660 | +4:10.24950 | |
200 | D 12 | Astrid Danils | Norrbärke SK | 10:57.65680 | +4:10.24970 | |
201 | D 12 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 10:58.65790 | +4:11.25080 | |
202 | H 13 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 11:00.65910 | +4:13.25200 | |
203 | D 11 | Alva Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 11:01.66000 | +4:13.25290 | |
204 | D 11 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 11:02.66170 | +4:15.25460 | |
205 | D 12 | Esther Oliv | Sundbybergs IK | 11:05.66450 | +4:18.25740 | |
206 | H 12 | Axel Lindberg | SK Leksand | 11:07.66680 | +4:20.25970 | |
207 | H 11 | Oskar Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:11.67060 | +4:24.26350 | |
208 | D 12 | Astrid Sars | Orsa SK | 11:14.67330 | +4:27.26620 | |
209 | D 13 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 11:14.67350 | +4:27.26640 | |
210 | H 11 | Alvar Videtind | IFK Mora SK | 11:16.67550 | +4:29.26840 | |
211 | D 11 | Leia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 11:20.67970 | +4:33.27260 | |
212 | D 11 | Vendela Bratt | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 11:31.69090 | +4:44.28380 | |
213 | D 11 | Tyra Dahlgren | Malungs IF | 11:32.69170 | +4:45.28460 | |
214 | D 12 | Frida Petersson | Orsa SK | 11:33.69200 | +4:45.28490 | |
215 | H 11 | William Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:38.69770 | +4:51.29060 | |
216 | D 12 | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:39.69830 | +4:52.29120 | |
217 | D 12 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:42.70100 | +4:54.29390 | |
|
218 | D 11 | Olivia Stolt | SK Leksand | 11:42.70130 | +4:55.29420 | |
219 | D 12 | Elin Reuter | Åmåls OK | 11:43.70240 | +4:56.29530 | |
220 | H 12 | Arvid Helgesson | Norrbärke SK | 11:45.70400 | +4:57.29690 | |
221 | H 11 | Ivar Söderberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:45.70470 | +4:58.29760 | |
222 | D 12 | Elsie Ledin | Täby IS SK | 11:50.70910 | +5:03.30200 | |
223 | H 12 | Eskil Högberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:51.71060 | +5:04.30350 | |
224 | D 13 | Junia Forsell | Hällefors SK | 11:54.71330 | +5:07.30620 | |
225 | H 12 | Sixten Buud | IFK Mora SK | 11:58.71720 | +5:11.31010 | |
226 | H 13 | Melvin Ribjer | Sundborns GOIF | 12:12.73120 | +5:25.32410 | |
227 | D 13 | Inez Sjögren | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 12:12.73150 | +5:25.32440 | |
228 | H 11 | Rikard Elfström | Malungs IF | 12:14.73300 | +5:26.32590 | |
229 | D 13 | Hilda Busk | Orsa SK | 12:18.73700 | +5:30.32990 | |
230 | D 12 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 12:24.74370 | +5:37.33660 | |
231 | H 11 | Sixten Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:36.75530 | +5:49.34820 | |
232 | D 12 | Esmeralda Ahlholm | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:38.75720 | +5:51.35010 | |
233 | H 11 | Sixten Grop | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 12:39.75870 | +5:52.35160 | |
234 | D 11 | Elsi Sjögren | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 12:46.76520 | +5:59.35810 | |
235 | H 12 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 13:00.77950 | +6:13.37240 | |
236 | H 11 | Malte Davidsson | Rehns BK | 13:06.78500 | +6:18.37790 | |
237 | D 12 | Annie Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:16.79520 | +6:29.38810 | |
238 | H 12 | Emil Alm | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 13:21.80020 | +6:34.39310 | |
239 | D 11 | Isadora Ahlholm | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:36.81570 | +6:49.40860 | |
240 | H 11 | Elvis Mörk Bölling | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:37.81670 | +6:50.40960 | |
241 | D 11 | Julia Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:03.84260 | +7:16.43550 | |
242 | D 11 | Sophie Werner | IK Stern | 15:42.94150 | +8:55.53440 | |
243 | D 11 | Hilda Lindton | Filipstads SF | 18:16.109590 | +11:29.68880 | |
244 | H 11 | Rasmus Brinkhäll | IFK Mora SK | 18:49.112860 | +12:02.72150 | |
245 | H 11 | Set Käller Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 20:07.120610 | +13:19.79900 | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Kevin Westman | IFK Umeå | 5:54.35380 | | |
2 | H 10 | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | 6:04.36360 | +9.880 | |
3 | D 10 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:08.36760 | +13.1280 | |
4 | H 10 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 6:33.39260 | +38.3780 | |
5 | H 9 | Alfred Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:34.39330 | +39.3850 | |
6 | H 10 | Oskar Olsson | Åmåls OK | 6:35.39430 | +40.3950 | |
7 | H 10 | Eric Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:41.40010 | +46.4530 | |
8 | H 9 | Sven Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 6:43.40210 | +48.4730 | |
9 | D 9 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 6:44.40310 | +49.4830 | |
10 | H 9 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 6:44.40340 | +49.4860 | |
11 | H 10 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 6:50.40900 | +55.5420 | |
12 | D 9 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:50.40920 | +55.5440 | |
13 | D 10 | Greta Limby | Orsa SK | 6:56.41530 | +1:01.6050 | |
13 | D 10 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 6:56.41530 | +1:01.6050 | |
15 | H 10 | Isak Åkerman | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:00.41940 | +1:05.6460 | |
16 | H 10 | Noel Wallin | Sälens IF | 7:01.42090 | +1:07.6610 | |
17 | D 10 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:04.42310 | +1:09.6830 | |
18 | H 10 | Erik Hörnström | Grava SK | 7:06.42540 | +1:11.7060 | |
19 | D 9 | Stina Colliander | Häverödals SK | 7:06.42590 | +1:12.7110 | |
20 | H 10 | Theo Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:13.43200 | +1:18.7720 | |
21 | D 10 | Hilma Kabo | IFK Mora SK | 7:14.43310 | +1:19.7830 | |
22 | D 9 | Alma Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 7:16.43580 | +1:22.8100 | |
23 | H 10 | Alfred Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:17.43660 | +1:22.8180 | |
23 | D 10 | Anna Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 7:17.43660 | +1:22.8180 | |
25 | H 10 | Samuel Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 7:27.44610 | +1:32.9130 | |
26 | H 10 | Love Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:30.44970 | +1:35.9490 | |
27 | H 9 | Harry Röös | Vassunda IF | 7:31.45020 | +1:36.9540 | |
28 | H 10 | Elias Gudmunds | Lima IF | 7:33.45280 | +1:39.9800 | |
29 | D 10 | Alva Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:37.45650 | +1:42.10170 | |
30 | D 9 | Stina Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:38.45730 | +1:43.10250 | |
31 | D 9 | Agnes Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 7:39.45820 | +1:44.10340 | |
32 | H 9 | Oskar Byrberg | IFK Mora SK | 7:40.45980 | +1:46.10500 | |
33 | D 10 | Ida Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:48.10720 | |
34 | D 10 | Viola Olsson | Filipstads SF | 7:55.47470 | +2:00.11990 | |
35 | D 9 | Wilma Essén | Storvreta IK | 8:01.48090 | +2:07.12610 | |
36 | D 10 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:08.48780 | +2:14.13300 | |
37 | D 9 | Emma Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:13.49200 | +2:18.13720 | |
38 | D 10 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 8:13.49260 | +2:18.13780 | |
39 | D 10 | Lova Sandberg | IFK Mora SK | 8:24.50300 | +2:29.14820 | |
40 | D 10 | Lisa Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 8:24.50330 | +2:29.14850 | |
41 | H 9 | Sid Viklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:25.50450 | +2:30.14970 | |
42 | D 10 | Lova Lech | SK Bore | 8:35.51410 | +2:40.15930 | |
43 | H 9 | Casper Jarl | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:36.51550 | +2:41.16070 | |
44 | D 10 | Stina Ehrling | Falu IK | 8:37.51640 | +2:42.16160 | |
45 | D 9 | Lydia Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:38.51750 | +2:43.16270 | |
46 | D 10 | Alicia Johansson | Filipstads SF | 8:44.52360 | +2:49.16880 | |
47 | D 10 | Selma Elgh | Hägersta GF | 8:47.52640 | +2:52.17160 | |
48 | H 10 | BO Viklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:50.52910 | +2:55.17430 | |
49 | D 10 | Kerstin Nilsson Fredriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:56.53560 | +3:01.18080 | |
50 | D 9 | Norah Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:56.53580 | +3:01.18100 | |
51 | D 9 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:07.54630 | +3:12.19150 | |
52 | H 9 | Viktor Enström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:08.54720 | +3:13.19240 | |
53 | D 10 | Agnes Nordin | IFK Mora SK | 9:40.57950 | +3:45.22470 | |
54 | D 10 | Linnea Åkerlind | IFK Mora SK | 10:09.60880 | +4:14.25400 | |
55 | D 9 | Majken Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:12.61100 | +4:17.25620 | |
56 | D 9 | Olivia Garbergs | IFK Mora SK | 10:16.61550 | +4:21.26070 | |
57 | H 9 | Alexis Tittussen Ode | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:14.67390 | +5:20.31910 | |
58 | D 9 | Clara Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:23.68260 | +5:28.32780 | |
59 | H 9 | Alfred Grop | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 11:46.70580 | +5:51.35100 | |
60 | H 10 | Svante Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 12:17.73680 | +6:22.38200 | |
61 | H 9 | Harry Rydén | Sälens IF | 12:47.76630 | +6:52.41150 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)