10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 24:41.148000 | | 84.1p |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 25:13.151260 | +32.3160 | 81.9p |
3 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 26:19.157840 | +1:38.9740 | 77.7p |
4 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 26:49.160840 | +2:08.12740 | 76.0p |
5 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 26:51.161080 | +2:10.12980 | 75.8p |
6 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 26:55.161490 | +2:14.13390 | 75.6p |
7 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 27:00.161980 | +2:19.13880 | 75.3p |
8 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 27:16.163560 | +2:35.15460 | 74.5p |
9 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 27:27.164630 | +2:46.16530 | 73.9p |
10 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 27:30.164930 | +2:49.16830 | 73.7p |
11 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 27:36.165540 | +2:55.17440 | 73.4p |
12 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 27:38.165720 | +2:57.17620 | 73.3p |
13 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 27:43.166240 | +3:02.18140 | 73.0p |
14 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 27:43.166250 | +3:02.18150 | 73.0p |
15 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 27:48.166700 | +3:07.18600 | 72.8p |
16 | Filip Strand | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:54.167350 | +3:13.19250 | 72.4p |
17 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 27:58.167700 | +3:17.19600 | 72.2p |
18 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 28:01.168040 | +3:20.19940 | 72.1p |
19 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 28:19.169830 | +3:38.21730 | 71.2p |
20 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 28:20.169980 | +3:39.21880 | 71.1p |
21 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 28:43.172290 | +4:02.24190 | 69.9p |
22 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 29:06.174590 | +4:25.26490 | 68.8p |
23 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 29:25.176480 | +4:44.28380 | 68.0p |
24 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 29:32.177170 | +4:51.29070 | 67.6p |
25 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 30:19.181870 | +5:38.33770 | 65.6p |
26 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 30:21.182030 | +5:40.33930 | 65.5p |
27 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 30:42.184170 | +6:01.36070 | 64.6p |
28 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 30:42.184180 | +6:01.36080 | 64.6p |
29 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 30:53.185270 | +6:12.37170 | 64.2p |
30 | Matteus Hallqvist | Storvreta IK | 31:15.187480 | +6:34.39380 | 63.3p |
31 | Erik Callmer | Björnstorps IF | 31:21.188000 | +6:40.39900 | 63.1p |
32 | Pontus Östemar | Finspångs SOK | 36:09.216880 | +11:28.68780 | 53.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 22:04.132330 | | 69.6p |
2 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 22:17.133600 | +12.1170 | 68.7p |
3 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 22:33.135200 | +28.2770 | 67.7p |
4 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 22:33.135270 | +29.2840 | 67.6p |
5 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:40.135910 | +35.3480 | 67.2p |
6 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 22:46.136540 | +42.4110 | 66.8p |
7 | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 22:50.136960 | +46.4530 | 66.5p |
8 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 23:05.138430 | +1:01.6000 | 65.6p |
9 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 23:20.139910 | +1:15.7480 | 64.8p |
10 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 23:28.140720 | +1:23.8290 | 64.3p |
11 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 23:29.140820 | +1:24.8390 | 64.2p |
12 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 23:31.141000 | +1:26.8570 | 64.1p |
13 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 23:55.143450 | +1:51.11020 | 62.7p |
14 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 24:00.143970 | +1:56.11540 | 62.5p |
15 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 24:01.144010 | +1:56.11580 | 62.4p |
16 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 24:09.144840 | +2:05.12410 | 62.0p |
17 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 24:12.145120 | +2:07.12690 | 61.8p |
18 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 24:13.145220 | +2:08.12790 | 61.8p |
19 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:18.145700 | +2:13.13270 | 61.5p |
20 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 24:32.147110 | +2:27.14680 | 60.8p |
21 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 24:42.148100 | +2:37.15670 | 60.3p |
22 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 24:42.148190 | +2:38.15760 | 60.2p |
23 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:44.148330 | +2:40.15900 | 60.2p |
24 | Meija Peterson | Gillberga SK | 24:50.148970 | +2:46.16540 | 59.8p |
25 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:06.150510 | +3:01.18080 | 59.1p |
26 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 25:08.150710 | +3:03.18280 | 59.0p |
27 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 25:13.151280 | +3:09.18850 | 58.7p |
28 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:14.151360 | +3:10.18930 | 58.7p |
29 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 25:15.151410 | +3:10.18980 | 58.6p |
30 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 25:24.152310 | +3:19.19880 | 58.2p |
31 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 25:25.152420 | +3:20.19990 | 58.1p |
32 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 27:43.166210 | +5:38.33780 | 52.3p |
33 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 28:08.168780 | +6:04.36350 | 51.3p |
34 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 29:03.174250 | +6:59.41820 | 49.3p |
35 | Tyra Hedin | Mälarö SOK | 29:27.176620 | +7:22.44190 | 48.5p |
36 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 30:45.184410 | +8:40.51980 | 46.1p |
37 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 32:06.192540 | +10:02.60110 | 43.8p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 14:35.87490 | | |
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:09.90800 | +33.3210 | |
3 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:46.94560 | +1:10.6970 | |
4 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:51.95060 | +1:15.7470 | |
5 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:52.95190 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 15:55.95410 | +1:19.7820 | |
7 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:02.96140 | +1:26.8550 | |
8 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 16:16.97540 | +1:40.9950 | |
9 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 16:24.98340 | +1:48.10750 | |
10 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 16:26.98550 | +1:50.10960 | |
10 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 16:26.98550 | +1:50.10960 | |
12 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 16:46.100570 | +2:10.12980 | |
13 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 16:59.101810 | +2:23.14220 | |
14 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:40.105910 | +3:04.18320 | |
15 | Viola Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 17:45.106470 | +3:09.18880 | |
16 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 17:58.107780 | +3:22.20190 | |
17 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 18:00.107920 | +3:24.20330 | |
18 | Julia Moraeus | IFK Mora SK | 18:11.109050 | +3:35.21460 | |
19 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 18:20.109980 | +3:44.22390 | |
20 | Emma Lindgren | Kimstad GOIF | 18:53.113250 | +4:17.25660 | |
21 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 19:07.114620 | +4:31.27030 | |
22 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 19:17.115640 | +4:41.28050 | |
23 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 19:59.119820 | +5:23.32230 | |
24 | Saga Boberg | Falu IK | 21:20.127950 | +6:44.40360 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 14:50.88970 | | |
2 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:17.91650 | +26.2580 | |
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 15:27.92600 | +36.3530 | |
4 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 15:38.93750 | +47.4680 | |
5 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 15:41.94030 | +50.4960 | |
6 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 15:56.95520 | +1:05.6450 | |
7 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 16:24.98390 | +1:34.9320 | |
8 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 16:37.99630 | +1:46.10560 | |
9 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 16:45.100420 | +1:54.11350 | |
10 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 16:50.100900 | +1:59.11830 | |
11 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 16:51.101050 | +2:00.11980 | |
12 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 16:52.101190 | +2:02.12120 | |
13 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:56.101510 | +2:05.12440 | |
14 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 17:00.101940 | +2:09.12870 | |
15 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 17:01.102060 | +2:10.12990 | |
16 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 17:14.103360 | +2:23.14290 | |
17 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 17:32.105130 | +2:41.16060 | |
18 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 17:32.105150 | +2:41.16080 | |
19 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 17:42.106120 | +2:51.17050 | |
20 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:49.106850 | +2:58.17780 | |
21 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:55.107460 | +3:04.18390 | |
22 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 18:39.111840 | +3:48.22770 | |
23 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 18:41.112030 | +3:50.22960 | |
24 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 19:31.117040 | +4:40.27970 | |
25 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 19:41.118030 | +4:50.28960 | |
26 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 19:50.118990 | +5:00.29920 | |
27 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 20:26.122570 | +5:36.33500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 13:45.82410 | | |
2 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:51.83040 | +6.530 | |
3 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 13:53.83240 | +8.730 | |
4 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:53.83290 | +8.780 | |
5 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 13:56.83560 | +11.1050 | |
6 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 14:00.83990 | +15.1480 | |
7 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 14:14.85340 | +29.2830 | |
8 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:16.85500 | +30.2990 | |
9 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 14:28.86720 | +43.4210 | |
10 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 14:29.86850 | +44.4340 | |
11 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 14:31.87080 | +46.4570 | |
12 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 14:35.87420 | +50.4910 | |
13 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 14:50.88950 | +1:05.6440 | |
14 | Joel Nilsson | SK Bore | 15:01.90030 | +1:16.7520 | |
15 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 15:12.91140 | +1:27.8630 | |
16 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 15:24.92390 | +1:39.9880 | |
17 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 15:27.92690 | +1:42.10180 | |
18 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 15:35.93460 | +1:50.10950 | |
19 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 15:45.94450 | +2:00.11940 | |
20 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 16:02.96190 | +2:17.13680 | |
21 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:03.96280 | +2:18.13770 | |
22 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 16:07.96660 | +2:22.14150 | |
23 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 16:25.98420 | +2:40.15910 | |
24 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 16:53.101280 | +3:08.18770 | |
25 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 16:59.101820 | +3:14.19310 | |
26 | Emil Östemar | Finspångs SOK | 17:01.102040 | +3:16.19530 | |
27 | Viktor Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 18:13.109210 | +4:27.26700 | |
28 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:29.110820 | +4:44.28310 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 12:57.77690 | | |
2 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 13:21.80090 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Joel Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:23.80230 | +25.2440 | |
4 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 13:45.82410 | +47.4620 | |
5 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 13:51.83000 | +53.5210 | |
6 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:52.83130 | +54.5340 | |
7 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:00.83930 | +1:02.6140 | |
8 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 14:02.84110 | +1:04.6320 | |
9 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 14:08.84730 | +1:10.6940 | |
10 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 14:12.85170 | +1:14.7380 | |
11 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 14:14.85310 | +1:16.7520 | |
12 | Andrei Kuzmin | Stockviks SF | 14:17.85660 | +1:19.7870 | |
13 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:19.85820 | +1:21.8030 | |
14 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 14:26.86590 | +1:29.8800 | |
15 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 14:28.86730 | +1:30.8940 | |
16 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:32.87130 | +1:34.9340 | |
17 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 14:33.87200 | +1:35.9410 | |
18 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 14:35.87420 | +1:37.9630 | |
19 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 14:36.87530 | +1:38.9740 | |
20 | Pontus Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 14:50.88960 | +1:52.11170 | |
21 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 14:59.89810 | +2:01.12020 | |
22 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 15:00.89930 | +2:02.12140 | |
23 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 15:05.90410 | +2:07.12620 | |
24 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 15:11.91020 | +2:13.13230 | |
24 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 15:11.91020 | +2:13.13230 | |
26 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 15:17.91600 | +2:19.13810 | |
27 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:29.92840 | +2:31.15050 | |
28 | Nicolas Laren Hillerström | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:32.93160 | +2:34.15370 | |
29 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 15:45.94440 | +2:47.16650 | |
30 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 15:47.94610 | +2:49.16820 | |
30 | Julius Forsell | Filipstads SF | 15:47.94610 | +2:49.16820 | |
32 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 16:28.98770 | +3:30.20980 | |
33 | Emanuel Haglund | IFK Mora SK | 16:38.99740 | +3:40.21950 | |
34 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 17:04.102300 | +4:06.24510 | |
35 | Isak Vinsanius | IFK Mora SK | 17:16.103520 | +4:18.25730 | |
36 | Leo Leckne | Täby IS SK | 17:19.103850 | +4:21.26060 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:05.54410 | | |
2 | Maja Höök | Källbottens IK | 9:19.55820 | +14.1310 | |
3 | Linnea Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 9:23.56280 | +18.1770 | |
4 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 9:28.56710 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Olivia Essén | Storvreta IK | 9:31.57070 | +26.2560 | |
6 | Siri Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 9:40.57950 | +35.3440 | |
7 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 9:53.59270 | +48.4760 | |
8 | Tindra Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:56.59570 | +51.5060 | |
9 | Emma Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 9:57.59640 | +52.5130 | |
10 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:05.60470 | +1:00.5960 | |
11 | Tuva Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 10:06.60570 | +1:01.6060 | |
12 | Signe Partanen | Högbo GIF | 10:35.63400 | +1:29.8890 | |
13 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 10:49.64820 | +1:44.10310 | |
14 | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:52.65110 | +1:47.10600 | |
15 | Sofie Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:53.65280 | +1:48.10770 | |
16 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:57.65660 | +1:52.11150 | |
17 | Alva Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 11:01.66000 | +1:55.11490 | |
18 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 11:02.66170 | +1:57.11660 | |
19 | Leia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 11:20.67970 | +2:15.13460 | |
20 | Vendela Bratt | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 11:31.69090 | +2:26.14580 | |
21 | Tyra Dahlgren | Malungs IF | 11:32.69170 | +2:27.14660 | |
22 | Olivia Stolt | SK Leksand | 11:42.70130 | +2:37.15620 | |
23 | Elsi Sjögren | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 12:46.76520 | +3:41.22010 | |
24 | Isadora Ahlholm | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:36.81570 | +4:31.27060 | |
25 | Julia Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:03.84260 | +4:58.29750 | |
26 | Sophie Werner | IK Stern | 15:42.94150 | +6:37.39640 | |
27 | Hilda Lindton | Filipstads SF | 18:16.109590 | +9:11.55080 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 8:37.51650 | | |
2 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 8:52.53120 | +14.1370 | |
3 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 9:02.54120 | +24.2370 | |
4 | Sine Wallberg | Heming IL | 9:04.54390 | +27.2640 | |
5 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 9:11.55000 | +33.3250 | |
6 | Rut Rydén | Sälens IF | 9:11.55030 | +33.3280 | |
7 | Rostedt Magnusson Molly | IFK Mora SK | 9:13.55260 | +36.3510 | |
8 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:25.56460 | +48.4710 | |
9 | Lilly Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 9:26.56560 | +49.4810 | |
10 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 9:27.56600 | +49.4850 | |
11 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:35.57450 | +58.5700 | |
12 | Edith Eriksson | SK Leksand | 9:46.58500 | +1:08.6750 | |
13 | Stina Karlsson | Arvika IS | 9:56.59510 | +1:18.7760 | |
14 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:12.61120 | +1:34.9370 | |
15 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 10:38.63750 | +2:01.12000 | |
16 | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:44.64340 | +2:06.12590 | |
17 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 10:53.65240 | +2:15.13490 | |
18 | Astrid Danils | Norrbärke SK | 10:57.65680 | +2:20.13930 | |
19 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 10:58.65790 | +2:21.14040 | |
20 | Esther Oliv | Sundbybergs IK | 11:05.66450 | +2:28.14700 | |
21 | Astrid Sars | Orsa SK | 11:14.67330 | +2:36.15580 | |
22 | Frida Petersson | Orsa SK | 11:33.69200 | +2:55.17450 | |
23 | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:39.69830 | +3:01.18080 | |
24 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:42.70100 | +3:04.18350 | |
25 | Elin Reuter | Åmåls OK | 11:43.70240 | +3:05.18490 | |
26 | Elsie Ledin | Täby IS SK | 11:50.70910 | +3:12.19160 | |
27 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 12:24.74370 | +3:47.22620 | |
28 | Esmeralda Ahlholm | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:38.75720 | +4:00.23970 | |
29 | Annie Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:16.79520 | +4:38.27770 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:42.46130 | | |
2 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 7:53.47230 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 7:54.47380 | +12.1150 | |
4 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 7:58.47760 | +16.1530 | |
5 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 7:59.47800 | +16.1570 | |
6 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 8:08.48720 | +25.2490 | |
7 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 8:20.49900 | +37.3670 | |
8 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:20.49990 | +38.3760 | |
9 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:23.50200 | +40.3970 | |
10 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 8:23.50210 | +40.3980 | |
11 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:24.50350 | +42.4120 | |
12 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:27.50660 | +45.4430 | |
13 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 8:36.51540 | +54.5310 | |
14 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:43.52210 | +1:00.5980 | |
15 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:02.6170 | |
16 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:59.53830 | +1:16.7600 | |
17 | Moa Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 9:08.54730 | +1:25.8500 | |
18 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:11.55010 | +1:28.8780 | |
19 | Alva Hedlund | Åmåls OK | 9:24.56390 | +1:42.10160 | |
20 | Emma Ehrling | Falu IK | 9:32.57140 | +1:50.10910 | |
21 | Trulsa Lech | SK Bore | 9:43.58260 | +2:01.12030 | |
22 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 9:45.58450 | +2:03.12220 | |
23 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:45.58490 | +2:03.12260 | |
24 | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | 9:53.59290 | +2:11.13060 | |
25 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:55.59470 | +2:13.13240 | |
26 | Hanna Norman | Falu IK | 10:11.61060 | +2:29.14830 | |
27 | Elvira Buud | IFK Mora SK | 10:13.61240 | +2:31.15010 | |
28 | Nora Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:18.61740 | +2:36.15510 | |
29 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 10:19.61810 | +2:36.15580 | |
30 | Moa Kjöraas | Bålsta SK | 10:23.62220 | +2:40.15990 | |
31 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 10:32.63140 | +2:50.16910 | |
32 | Julia Grip | Hällefors SK | 10:50.64920 | +3:07.18690 | |
33 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 11:14.67350 | +3:32.21120 | |
34 | Junia Forsell | Hällefors SK | 11:54.71330 | +4:11.25100 | |
35 | Inez Sjögren | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 12:12.73150 | +4:30.26920 | |
36 | Hilda Busk | Orsa SK | 12:18.73700 | +4:35.27470 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 7:20.43970 | | |
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 7:27.44620 | +6.550 | |
3 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 7:54.47300 | +33.3230 | |
4 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 7:58.47790 | +38.3720 | |
5 | Ebba Fryxell | Dala-Järna IK | 8:02.48150 | +41.4080 | |
6 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:02.48190 | +42.4120 | |
7 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:17.49600 | +56.5530 | |
8 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:17.49690 | +57.5620 | |
9 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 8:18.49710 | +57.5640 | |
10 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 8:21.50090 | +1:01.6020 | |
11 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 8:23.50220 | +1:02.6150 | |
12 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 8:24.50310 | +1:03.6240 | |
13 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:31.51060 | +1:10.6990 | |
14 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:32.51130 | +1:11.7060 | |
15 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 8:32.51160 | +1:11.7090 | |
16 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:15.7430 | |
16 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:36.51500 | +1:15.7430 | |
18 | Molly Boman | Mälarö SOK | 8:38.51760 | +1:17.7690 | |
19 | Vera Jeppsson | Högbo GIF | 8:54.53310 | +1:33.9240 | |
20 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 9:06.54580 | +1:46.10510 | |
21 | Elsa Reuter | Åmåls OK | 9:11.55020 | +1:50.10950 | |
22 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 9:13.55210 | +1:52.11140 | |
23 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:21.56060 | +2:00.11990 | |
24 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 9:30.56950 | +2:09.12880 | |
25 | Ida Jansson | Häverödals SK | 9:31.57010 | +2:10.12940 | |
26 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:34.57340 | +2:13.13270 | |
27 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 9:38.57720 | +2:17.13650 | |
28 | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 9:42.58130 | +2:21.14060 | |
29 | Agnes Ledin | Täby IS SK | 9:48.58760 | +2:27.14690 | |
30 | Ida Björnmyr | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:34.63320 | +3:13.19250 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:19.49870 | | |
2 | Tom Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:42.52140 | +22.2170 | |
3 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 8:50.52940 | +30.2970 | |
4 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:51.53090 | +32.3120 | |
5 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:05.54440 | +45.4470 | |
6 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 9:09.54800 | +49.4830 | |
7 | Otto Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 9:50.58980 | +1:31.9010 | |
8 | Sixten Röös | Vassunda IF | 9:52.59130 | +1:32.9160 | |
9 | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 10:00.59980 | +1:41.10010 | |
10 | Oskar Persson | Lucksta IF | 10:05.60450 | +1:45.10480 | |
11 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 10:13.61200 | +1:53.11230 | |
12 | Svante Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:50.64980 | +2:31.15010 | |
13 | Oskar Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:11.67060 | +2:51.17090 | |
14 | Alvar Videtind | IFK Mora SK | 11:16.67550 | +2:56.17580 | |
15 | William Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:38.69770 | +3:19.19800 | |
16 | Ivar Söderberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:45.70470 | +3:26.20500 | |
17 | Rikard Elfström | Malungs IF | 12:14.73300 | +3:54.23330 | |
18 | Sixten Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:36.75530 | +4:16.25560 | |
19 | Sixten Grop | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 12:39.75870 | +4:20.25900 | |
20 | Malte Davidsson | Rehns BK | 13:06.78500 | +4:46.28530 | |
21 | Elvis Mörk Bölling | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:37.81670 | +5:18.31700 | |
22 | Rasmus Brinkhäll | IFK Mora SK | 18:49.112860 | +10:29.62890 | |
23 | Set Käller Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 20:07.120610 | +11:47.70640 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:53.47260 | | |
2 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 8:16.49550 | +22.2190 | |
3 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 8:28.50750 | +34.3390 | |
4 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:30.50920 | +36.3560 | |
5 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 8:33.51240 | +39.3880 | |
6 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 8:37.51610 | +43.4250 | |
7 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:40.51900 | +46.4540 | |
8 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 8:47.52660 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Elias Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:48.52700 | +54.5340 | |
10 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 8:51.53050 | +57.5690 | |
11 | Oscar Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 8:52.53160 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Elias Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 8:59.53860 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 9:06.54550 | +1:12.7190 | |
14 | Theo Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 9:11.55060 | +1:18.7700 | |
15 | Aaron Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:13.55210 | +1:19.7850 | |
16 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 9:13.55260 | +1:20.7900 | |
17 | Ludvig Ljunggren | Högbo GIF | 9:14.55360 | +1:21.8000 | |
18 | Loktäpp Edvin Johansson | Malungs IF | 9:14.55370 | +1:21.8010 | |
19 | Walter Vikman | Bålsta SK | 9:20.55990 | +1:27.8630 | |
20 | Axel Moraeus | Orsa SK | 9:26.56550 | +1:32.9190 | |
21 | Arne Lagerqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:31.57000 | +1:37.9640 | |
22 | Arvid Söderberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:42.58160 | +1:49.10800 | |
23 | Linus Bergfors | Valbo Aif | 9:49.58810 | +1:55.11450 | |
24 | Axel Stolt | SK Leksand | 9:51.59030 | +1:57.11670 | |
25 | Walter Persson | Åmåls OK | 10:02.60180 | +2:09.12820 | |
26 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:03.60240 | +2:09.12880 | |
27 | Axel Wikholm | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:04.60370 | +2:11.13010 | |
28 | Lukas Björkman | Månkarbo IF | 10:08.60750 | +2:14.13390 | |
29 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 10:08.60790 | +2:15.13430 | |
30 | Fabian Resar | IFK Mora SK | 10:16.61590 | +2:23.14230 | |
31 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 10:26.62580 | +2:33.15220 | |
32 | Axel Lindberg | SK Leksand | 11:07.66680 | +3:14.19320 | |
33 | Arvid Helgesson | Norrbärke SK | 11:45.70400 | +3:51.23040 | |
34 | Eskil Högberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:51.71060 | +3:58.23700 | |
35 | Sixten Buud | IFK Mora SK | 11:58.71720 | +4:04.24360 | |
36 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 13:00.77950 | +5:06.30590 | |
37 | Emil Alm | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 13:21.80020 | +5:27.32660 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 6:56.41550 | | |
2 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 7:12.43190 | +16.1540 | |
3 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 7:15.43430 | +18.1780 | |
4 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:19.43880 | +23.2230 | |
5 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 7:21.44050 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 7:30.44950 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 7:36.45580 | +40.3930 | |
8 | William Derke | Sya SK | 7:52.47170 | +56.5520 | |
8 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:52.47170 | +56.5520 | |
10 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 7:57.47660 | +1:01.6010 | |
11 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:01.48060 | +1:05.6410 | |
12 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 8:05.48420 | +1:08.6770 | |
13 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 8:07.48640 | +1:10.6990 | |
14 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:11.49000 | +1:14.7350 | |
15 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:17.49680 | +1:21.8030 | |
16 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 8:21.50000 | +1:24.8350 | |
17 | Elias Landh | Falu IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:31.9050 | |
18 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 8:29.50870 | +1:33.9220 | |
19 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:33.51240 | +1:36.9590 | |
20 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:35.51400 | +1:38.9750 | |
21 | Vilgot Elofsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:42.52130 | +1:45.10480 | |
22 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:55.53450 | +1:59.11800 | |
23 | Melker Zetterström | Orsa SK | 9:03.54200 | +2:06.12550 | |
24 | Klas Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 9:08.54790 | +2:12.13140 | |
25 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 9:16.55560 | +2:20.13910 | |
26 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 9:19.55820 | +2:22.14170 | |
27 | Viktor Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 9:21.56080 | +2:25.14430 | |
28 | Oscar Gustavsson | Filipstads SF | 9:27.56660 | +2:31.15010 | |
29 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 9:28.56710 | +2:31.15060 | |
30 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 9:43.58250 | +2:47.16600 | |
31 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:44.58330 | +2:47.16680 | |
32 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 9:54.59350 | +2:58.17700 | |
32 | Hugo Lundgren | Tunafors SK | 9:54.59350 | +2:58.17700 | |
34 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:56.65560 | +4:00.23910 | |
35 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 11:00.65910 | +4:03.24260 | |
36 | Melvin Ribjer | Sundborns GOIF | 12:12.73120 | +5:15.31470 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:47.40610 | | |
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 6:55.41480 | +8.770 | |
3 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:57.41650 | +10.940 | |
4 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:03.42250 | +16.1540 | |
5 | Vilmer Malm | IFK Umeå | 7:10.42910 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:24.44340 | +37.3630 | |
7 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:32.45190 | +45.4480 | |
8 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 7:36.45530 | +49.4820 | |
9 | Frode Wallberg | Heming IL | 7:37.45680 | +50.4970 | |
10 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:38.45710 | +51.5000 | |
11 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 7:42.46100 | +54.5390 | |
12 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 7:44.46340 | +57.5630 | |
13 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 7:50.46990 | +1:03.6280 | |
14 | Gustaf Persson | Åmåls OK | 7:57.47660 | +1:10.6950 | |
15 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 8:00.47980 | +1:13.7270 | |
16 | Filip Bergqvist | IFK Skövde SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:14.7390 | |
17 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 8:04.48360 | +1:17.7650 | |
18 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 8:06.48580 | +1:19.7870 | |
19 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 8:12.49130 | +1:25.8420 | |
20 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:20.49980 | +1:33.9270 | |
21 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 8:27.50620 | +1:40.9910 | |
22 | Oscar Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 8:27.50680 | +1:40.9970 | |
23 | Hampus Mood | Källbottens IK | 8:30.50970 | +1:43.10260 | |
24 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 8:31.51010 | +1:44.10300 | |
25 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:48.52740 | +2:01.12030 | |
26 | Maciek Knap | Mälarö SOK | 8:48.52770 | +2:01.12060 | |
27 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 8:55.53420 | +2:08.12710 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 6:44.40310 | | |
2 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:50.40920 | +6.510 | |
3 | Stina Colliander | Häverödals SK | 7:06.42590 | +22.2180 | |
4 | Alma Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 7:16.43580 | +32.3170 | |
5 | Stina Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:38.45730 | +54.5320 | |
6 | Agnes Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 7:39.45820 | +55.5410 | |
7 | Wilma Essén | Storvreta IK | 8:01.48090 | +1:17.7680 | |
8 | Emma Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:28.8790 | |
9 | Lydia Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:38.51750 | +1:54.11340 | |
10 | Norah Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:56.53580 | +2:12.13170 | |
11 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:07.54630 | +2:23.14220 | |
12 | Majken Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:12.61100 | +3:27.20690 | |
13 | Olivia Garbergs | IFK Mora SK | 10:16.61550 | +3:32.21140 | |
14 | Clara Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:23.68260 | +4:39.27850 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:08.36760 | | |
2 | Greta Limby | Orsa SK | 6:56.41530 | +47.4670 | |
2 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 6:56.41530 | +47.4670 | |
4 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:04.42310 | +55.5450 | |
5 | Hilma Kabo | IFK Mora SK | 7:14.43310 | +1:05.6450 | |
6 | Anna Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 7:17.43660 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Alva Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:37.45650 | +1:28.8790 | |
8 | Ida Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:34.9340 | |
9 | Viola Olsson | Filipstads SF | 7:55.47470 | +1:47.10610 | |
10 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:08.48780 | +2:00.11920 | |
11 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 8:13.49260 | +2:05.12400 | |
12 | Lova Sandberg | IFK Mora SK | 8:24.50300 | +2:15.13440 | |
13 | Lisa Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 8:24.50330 | +2:15.13470 | |
14 | Lova Lech | SK Bore | 8:35.51410 | +2:26.14550 | |
15 | Stina Ehrling | Falu IK | 8:37.51640 | +2:28.14780 | |
16 | Alicia Johansson | Filipstads SF | 8:44.52360 | +2:36.15500 | |
17 | Selma Elgh | Hägersta GF | 8:47.52640 | +2:38.15780 | |
18 | Kerstin Nilsson Fredriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:56.53560 | +2:48.16700 | |
19 | Agnes Nordin | IFK Mora SK | 9:40.57950 | +3:31.21090 | |
20 | Linnea Åkerlind | IFK Mora SK | 10:09.60880 | +4:01.24020 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:34.39330 | | |
2 | Sven Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 6:43.40210 | +8.780 | |
3 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 6:44.40340 | +10.910 | |
4 | Harry Röös | Vassunda IF | 7:31.45020 | +56.5590 | |
5 | Oskar Byrberg | IFK Mora SK | 7:40.45980 | +1:06.6550 | |
6 | Sid Viklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:25.50450 | +1:51.11020 | |
7 | Casper Jarl | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:36.51550 | +2:02.12120 | |
8 | Viktor Enström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:08.54720 | +2:33.15290 | |
9 | Alexis Tittussen Ode | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:14.67390 | +4:40.27960 | |
10 | Alfred Grop | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 11:46.70580 | +5:12.31150 | |
11 | Harry Rydén | Sälens IF | 12:47.76630 | +6:12.37200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kevin Westman | IFK Umeå | 5:54.35380 | | |
2 | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | 6:04.36360 | +9.880 | |
3 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 6:33.39260 | +38.3780 | |
4 | Oskar Olsson | Åmåls OK | 6:35.39430 | +40.3950 | |
5 | Eric Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:41.40010 | +46.4530 | |
6 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 6:50.40900 | +55.5420 | |
7 | Isak Åkerman | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:00.41940 | +1:05.6460 | |
8 | Noel Wallin | Sälens IF | 7:01.42090 | +1:07.6610 | |
9 | Erik Hörnström | Grava SK | 7:06.42540 | +1:11.7060 | |
10 | Theo Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:13.43200 | +1:18.7720 | |
11 | Alfred Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:17.43660 | +1:22.8180 | |
12 | Samuel Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 7:27.44610 | +1:32.9130 | |
13 | Love Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:30.44970 | +1:35.9490 | |
14 | Elias Gudmunds | Lima IF | 7:33.45280 | +1:39.9800 | |
15 | BO Viklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:50.52910 | +2:55.17430 | |
16 | Svante Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 12:17.73680 | +6:22.38200 | |