Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 882[
]
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 29:03.174200 | | 73.1p |
2 | Kajsa Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 29:05.174400 | +2.100 | 73.0p |
3 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 29:14.175300 | +11.1000 | 72.6p |
4 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 29:22.176100 | +19.1800 | 72.3p |
5 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 29:32.177100 | +29.2800 | 71.9p |
6 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 30:08.180700 | +1:05.6400 | 70.6p |
7 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:21.182000 | +1:18.7700 | 70.1p |
8 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 30:23.182200 | +1:20.7900 | 70.0p |
9 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 30:25.182400 | +1:22.8100 | 70.0p |
10 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 30:36.183500 | +1:33.9200 | 69.6p |
10 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 30:36.183500 | +1:33.9200 | 69.6p |
12 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 31:27.188600 | +2:24.14300 | 67.8p |
13 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 31:35.189400 | +2:32.15100 | 67.5p |
14 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 31:43.190200 | +2:40.15900 | 67.2p |
15 | Wilma Westerlund | Vinn | 31:45.190400 | +2:42.16100 | 67.2p |
16 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 31:52.191100 | +2:49.16800 | 66.9p |
17 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 32:30.194900 | +3:27.20600 | 65.7p |
18 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 32:37.195600 | +3:34.21300 | 65.5p |
19 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 32:51.197000 | +3:48.22700 | 65.0p |
20 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 32:58.197700 | +3:55.23400 | 64.8p |
21 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 33:13.199200 | +4:10.24900 | 64.3p |
22 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 33:17.199600 | +4:14.25300 | 64.2p |
23 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 35:04.210300 | +6:01.36000 | 61.1p |
- | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 28:21.170000 | | 74.8p |
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 29:29.176800 | +1:08.6700 | 72.1p |
3 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:31.177000 | +1:10.6900 | 72.0p |
4 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 29:43.178200 | +1:22.8100 | 71.5p |
5 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 30:24.182300 | +2:03.12200 | 70.0p |
6 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 30:47.184600 | +2:26.14500 | 69.2p |
7 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 32:23.194200 | +4:02.24100 | 65.9p |
8 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 33:53.203200 | +5:32.33100 | 63.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:43.166200 | | 76.4p |
2 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 28:00.167900 | +17.1600 | 75.7p |
3 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 29:07.174600 | +1:24.8300 | 72.9p |
4 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 30:43.184200 | +3:00.17900 | 69.3p |
5 | Malin Johansson | Pargas IF | 32:03.192200 | +4:20.25900 | 66.6p |
- | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 24:06.144500 | | 87.2p |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:17.145600 | +11.1000 | 86.6p |
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 24:29.146800 | +23.2200 | 85.9p |
4 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 24:41.148000 | +35.3400 | 85.3p |
5 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:47.148600 | +41.4000 | 84.9p |
6 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 24:50.148900 | +44.4300 | 84.8p |
7 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 25:11.151000 | +1:05.6400 | 83.7p |
8 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:27.152600 | +1:21.8000 | 82.8p |
9 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 25:28.152700 | +1:22.8100 | 82.8p |
10 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:58.155700 | +1:52.11100 | 81.3p |
11 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 26:04.156300 | +1:58.11700 | 81.0p |
12 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 26:14.157300 | +2:08.12700 | 80.5p |
13 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 26:16.157500 | +2:10.12900 | 80.4p |
14 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 26:24.158300 | +2:18.13700 | 80.0p |
15 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:28.158700 | +2:22.14100 | 79.8p |
16 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 26:37.159600 | +2:31.15000 | 79.4p |
17 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 26:45.160400 | +2:39.15800 | 79.0p |
18 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 26:55.161400 | +2:49.16800 | 78.6p |
19 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 27:14.163300 | +3:08.18700 | 77.7p |
20 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 27:16.163500 | +3:10.18900 | 77.6p |
21 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 28:08.168700 | +4:02.24100 | 75.3p |
22 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 29:28.176700 | +5:22.32100 | 72.1p |
23 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 30:08.180700 | +6:02.36100 | 70.6p |
24 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 30:23.182200 | +6:17.37600 | 70.0p |
25 | Leo Rodin | Uddevalla IS | 31:25.188400 | +7:19.43800 | 67.8p |
- | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Jonsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 23:22.140100 | | 89.8p |
2 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:44.148300 | +1:22.8100 | 85.1p |
3 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:20.157900 | +2:58.17700 | 80.2p |
4 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 26:38.159700 | +3:16.19500 | 79.4p |
5 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:52.161100 | +3:30.20900 | 78.7p |
6 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 27:07.162600 | +3:45.22400 | 78.0p |
7 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 27:09.162800 | +3:47.22600 | 77.9p |
8 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 27:53.167200 | +4:31.27000 | 76.0p |
9 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 28:42.172100 | +5:20.31900 | 73.9p |
10 | Markus Akne Vieider | Storvreta IK | 32:53.197200 | +9:31.57000 | 64.9p |
- | Axel Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 24:44.148300 | | 85.1p |
2 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 25:01.150000 | +17.1600 | 84.2p |
3 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 25:22.152100 | +38.3700 | 83.1p |
4 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 25:43.154200 | +59.5800 | 82.0p |
5 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 26:45.160400 | +2:01.12000 | 79.0p |
6 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 27:14.163300 | +2:30.14900 | 77.7p |
7 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 27:46.166500 | +3:02.18100 | 76.3p |
8 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 28:33.171200 | +3:49.22800 | 74.3p |
9 | Daniel Loman Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:25.182400 | +5:41.34000 | 70.0p |
10 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 31:04.186300 | +6:20.37900 | 68.6p |
11 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:15.199400 | +8:31.51000 | 64.3p |
- | Marcus Johansson | IF Hagen SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 14:16.85500 | | |
2 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 14:43.88200 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 14:52.89100 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 15:25.92400 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:28.92700 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 15:38.93700 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 16:26.98500 | +2:10.12900 | |
8 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:28.98700 | +2:12.13100 | |
9 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 16:33.99200 | +2:17.13600 | |
10 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 16:41.100000 | +2:25.14400 | |
11 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 16:43.100200 | +2:27.14600 | |
12 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 16:52.101100 | +2:36.15500 | |
13 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:58.101700 | +2:42.16100 | |
14 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 16:59.101800 | +2:43.16200 | |
15 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 17:02.102100 | +2:46.16500 | |
16 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 17:15.103400 | +2:59.17800 | |
17 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:29.104800 | +3:13.19200 | |
18 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 17:37.105600 | +3:21.20000 | |
19 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 17:39.105800 | +3:23.20200 | |
20 | Elvira Bylund | Trönö IK | 17:59.107800 | +3:43.22200 | |
21 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 18:57.113600 | +4:41.28000 | |
22 | Amanda Fredriksson | Häverödals SK | 19:11.115000 | +4:55.29400 | |
23 | Wilma Sjödin | Vreta Skid o Mk | 19:14.115300 | +4:58.29700 | |
24 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 19:25.116400 | +5:09.30800 | |
25 | Vilja Björklund | Högbo GIF | 20:09.120800 | +5:53.35200 | |
26 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 20:25.122400 | +6:09.36800 | |
27 | Ida Öjerskog | OK Landehof | 20:57.125600 | +6:41.40000 | |
- | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alicia Bergkvist | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 13:24.80300 | | |
2 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 14:31.87000 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:45.88400 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 14:49.88800 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:56.89500 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 15:10.90900 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 15:25.92400 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 15:27.92600 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Ingrid Beate Oestbyhaug | Tydal IL | 15:58.95700 | +2:34.15300 | |
10 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:29.98800 | +3:05.18400 | |
11 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 16:31.99000 | +3:07.18600 | |
12 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 16:33.99200 | +3:09.18800 | |
13 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 16:40.99900 | +3:16.19500 | |
14 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:47.106600 | +4:23.26200 | |
14 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 17:47.106600 | +4:23.26200 | |
16 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 17:52.107100 | +4:28.26700 | |
17 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 17:57.107600 | +4:33.27200 | |
18 | Vendela Söderqvist | Falu IK | 18:15.109400 | +4:51.29000 | |
19 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 19:17.115600 | +5:53.35200 | |
20 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 20:05.120400 | +6:41.40000 | |
21 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 21:23.128200 | +7:59.47800 | |
- | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Jonsson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 12:51.77000 | | |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 12:52.77100 | +1 | |
3 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 13:35.81400 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:42.82100 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:47.82600 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 13:49.82800 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 13:54.83300 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 14:08.84700 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 14:09.84800 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 14:12.85100 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 14:14.85300 | +1:23.8200 | |
12 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:19.85800 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 14:20.85900 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 14:21.86000 | +1:30.8900 | |
15 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 14:24.86300 | +1:33.9200 | |
16 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 14:31.87000 | +1:40.9900 | |
17 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 14:39.87800 | +1:48.10700 | |
17 | Esbjörn Montelius | Falu IK | 14:39.87800 | +1:48.10700 | |
19 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 14:40.87900 | +1:49.10800 | |
20 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 14:45.88400 | +1:54.11300 | |
20 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 14:45.88400 | +1:54.11300 | |
22 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 15:05.90400 | +2:14.13300 | |
23 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 15:25.92400 | +2:34.15300 | |
24 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 15:27.92600 | +2:36.15500 | |
25 | Jonathan Enlund | Vassunda IF | 15:35.93400 | +2:44.16300 | |
26 | Albin Värnebjörk | Månkarbo IF | 15:53.95200 | +3:02.18100 | |
27 | Axel Rustas | Storvreta IK | 16:20.97900 | +3:29.20800 | |
28 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 16:22.98100 | +3:31.21000 | |
29 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:25.98400 | +3:34.21300 | |
30 | Marius Ducander | Pargas IF | 16:30.98900 | +3:39.21800 | |
31 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 16:33.99200 | +3:42.22100 | |
31 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 16:33.99200 | +3:42.22100 | |
33 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 16:54.101300 | +4:03.24200 | |
34 | Jon Hansson | Falu IK | 16:59.101800 | +4:08.24700 | |
35 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 17:06.102500 | +4:15.25400 | |
36 | Johan Thulin | Bålsta SK | 17:41.106000 | +4:50.28900 | |
37 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:48.106700 | +4:57.29600 | |
- | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 12:53.77200 | | |
2 | Philip Johansen | Nybergsund IL | 13:03.78200 | +10.900 | |
3 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:10.78900 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 13:13.79200 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 13:18.79700 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 13:21.80000 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 13:22.80100 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Nils Ole Fuglem | Selbu IL | 13:24.80300 | +31.3000 | |
9 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 13:27.80600 | +34.3300 | |
10 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 13:39.81800 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 13:44.82300 | +51.5000 | |
12 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:45.82400 | +52.5100 | |
13 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 13:46.82500 | +53.5200 | |
14 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:48.82700 | +55.5400 | |
15 | Viktor Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:49.82800 | +56.5500 | |
15 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 13:49.82800 | +56.5500 | |
17 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 13:54.83300 | +1:01.6000 | |
18 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:00.83900 | +1:07.6600 | |
19 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 14:02.84100 | +1:09.6800 | |
20 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:14.85300 | +1:21.8000 | |
21 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 14:21.86000 | +1:28.8700 | |
22 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 14:34.87300 | +1:41.10000 | |
23 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:05.90400 | +2:12.13100 | |
24 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 15:15.91400 | +2:22.14100 | |
25 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 15:22.92100 | +2:29.14800 | |
26 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 15:31.93000 | +2:38.15700 | |
27 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 15:33.93200 | +2:40.15900 | |
28 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 15:35.93400 | +2:42.16100 | |
29 | Eskil Friberg | Vassunda IF | 15:43.94200 | +2:50.16900 | |
29 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 15:43.94200 | +2:50.16900 | |
31 | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 15:56.95500 | +3:03.18200 | |
32 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 16:13.97200 | +3:20.19900 | |
33 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 16:15.97400 | +3:22.20100 | |
- | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Svensson | Strängnäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:42.64100 | | |
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 10:49.64800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:16.67500 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 11:24.68300 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 11:31.69000 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:33.69200 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 11:38.69700 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 11:43.70200 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 11:44.70300 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Maja Maxén | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:01.72000 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Theresia Johansson | Pargas IF | 12:10.72900 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 12:12.73100 | +1:30.8900 | |
13 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:33.9200 | |
14 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 12:16.73500 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 12:18.73700 | +1:36.9500 | |
16 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 12:19.73800 | +1:37.9600 | |
17 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:26.74500 | +1:44.10300 | |
18 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 12:29.74800 | +1:47.10600 | |
18 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 12:29.74800 | +1:47.10600 | |
20 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 12:34.75300 | +1:52.11100 | |
21 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 12:40.75900 | +1:58.11700 | |
22 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 12:43.76200 | +2:01.12000 | |
23 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 12:54.77300 | +2:12.13100 | |
24 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:56.77500 | +2:14.13300 | |
25 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 12:58.77700 | +2:16.13500 | |
26 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 13:02.78100 | +2:20.13900 | |
27 | Lovisa Hammare | Orsa SK | 13:30.80900 | +2:48.16700 | |
28 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 13:38.81700 | +2:56.17500 | |
29 | Julia Melin | Tierps IF | 13:39.81800 | +2:57.17600 | |
30 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 13:43.82200 | +3:01.18000 | |
31 | Elin Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 13:47.82600 | +3:05.18400 | |
32 | Sandra Franz | SK Leksand | 13:50.82900 | +3:08.18700 | |
33 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:00.83900 | +3:18.19700 | |
34 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:08.84700 | +3:26.20500 | |
35 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:11.85000 | +3:29.20800 | |
36 | Wilma Wagenius | Svegs IK | 14:16.85500 | +3:34.21300 | |
37 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:17.85600 | +3:35.21400 | |
38 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 14:32.87100 | +3:50.22900 | |
39 | Emma Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:37.87600 | +3:55.23400 | |
40 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 14:47.88600 | +4:05.24400 | |
41 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:03.90200 | +4:21.26000 | |
42 | Märta Nilsson | Sya SK | 15:34.93300 | +4:52.29100 | |
43 | Elsa Reuter | Åmåls OK | 15:43.94200 | +5:01.30000 | |
44 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 15:48.94700 | +5:06.30500 | |
45 | Juni Sahlin | Kungsgårdens SK | 16:14.97300 | +5:32.33100 | |
46 | Ellen Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 16:19.97800 | +5:37.33600 | |
46 | Kajsa Eriksson | Malungs IF | 16:19.97800 | +5:37.33600 | |
48 | Elin Bergkvist | Hagfors SF | 16:41.100000 | +5:59.35800 | |
49 | Stina Persson | Kungsgårdens SK | 18:20.109900 | +7:38.45700 | |
- | Hedvig Zetterlund | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isabella Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Jonsson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:35.57400 | | |
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 10:14.61300 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:16.61500 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:24.62300 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 10:30.62900 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 10:32.63100 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:33.63200 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 10:48.64700 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:21.8000 | |
10 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 11:08.66700 | +1:33.9200 | |
13 | Rebecca Nyberg | Pargas IF | 11:10.66900 | +1:35.9400 | |
14 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:15.67400 | +1:40.9900 | |
15 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:17.67600 | +1:42.10100 | |
16 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 11:18.67700 | +1:43.10200 | |
17 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 11:27.68600 | +1:52.11100 | |
18 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 11:34.69300 | +1:59.11800 | |
19 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 11:38.69700 | +2:03.12200 | |
20 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 11:42.70100 | +2:07.12600 | |
21 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 11:49.70800 | +2:14.13300 | |
22 | Rebecka Backholm | Pargas IF | 11:51.71000 | +2:16.13500 | |
23 | Hilma Bylund | Trönö IK | 11:53.71200 | +2:18.13700 | |
24 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:54.71300 | +2:19.13800 | |
25 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 12:02.72100 | +2:27.14600 | |
26 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 12:09.72800 | +2:34.15300 | |
27 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 12:31.75000 | +2:56.17500 | |
28 | Signe Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 12:34.75300 | +2:59.17800 | |
28 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 12:34.75300 | +2:59.17800 | |
30 | Viola Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 12:41.76000 | +3:06.18500 | |
30 | Tilde Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:41.76000 | +3:06.18500 | |
32 | Ida Klingberg | Falu IK | 12:49.76800 | +3:14.19300 | |
33 | Sonia Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 12:51.77000 | +3:16.19500 | |
34 | Maiken Blom | Östmarks IF | 13:04.78300 | +3:29.20800 | |
35 | Evelina Åhl | IFK Mora SK | 13:24.80300 | +3:49.22800 | |
36 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 13:33.81200 | +3:58.23700 | |
37 | Alice Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:37.81600 | +4:02.24100 | |
38 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:07.84600 | +4:32.27100 | |
39 | Ida Löwendahl | OK Landehof | 14:11.85000 | +4:36.27500 | |
40 | Marie Pavlovská | Trönö IK | 14:16.85500 | +4:41.28000 | |
41 | Wilma Hellqvist | Källbottens IK | 14:24.86300 | +4:49.28800 | |
42 | Connie Bolin | Trönö IK | 14:46.88500 | +5:11.31000 | |
43 | Wilma Eldh Jobsmyr | Malungs IF | 14:48.88700 | +5:13.31200 | |
44 | Stina Pihlström | Högbo GIF | 14:53.89200 | +5:18.31700 | |
45 | Julia Moraeus | Orsa SK | 15:18.91700 | +5:43.34200 | |
46 | Linn Larson | Falu IK | 15:19.91800 | +5:44.34300 | |
47 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 15:31.93000 | +5:56.35500 | |
48 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 15:35.93400 | +6:00.35900 | |
49 | Tova Kihlberg | Linköpings SK | 16:01.96000 | +6:26.38500 | |
50 | Agnes Davidsson | Täby IS SK | 16:19.97800 | +6:44.40300 | |
- | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:36.57500 | | |
2 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:59.59800 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Ronja Westerlund | Pargas IF | 10:01.60000 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 10:01.60000 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 10:13.61200 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 10:16.61500 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 10:16.61500 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 10:24.62300 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 10:30.62900 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 10:36.63500 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:43.64200 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 10:45.64400 | +1:09.6800 | |
13 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 10:45.64400 | +1:09.6800 | |
15 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:47.64600 | +1:11.7000 | |
16 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 10:51.65000 | +1:15.7400 | |
17 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:52.65100 | +1:16.7500 | |
18 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:22.8100 | |
19 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 11:03.66200 | +1:27.8600 | |
20 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 11:05.66400 | +1:29.8800 | |
21 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 11:08.66700 | +1:32.9100 | |
22 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 11:12.67100 | +1:36.9500 | |
23 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 11:13.67200 | +1:37.9600 | |
24 | Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK | 11:30.68900 | +1:54.11300 | |
25 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 11:38.69700 | +2:02.12100 | |
26 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 12:05.72400 | +2:29.14800 | |
27 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 12:14.73300 | +2:38.15700 | |
28 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 12:16.73500 | +2:40.15900 | |
29 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 12:17.73600 | +2:41.16000 | |
30 | Sandra Forsman | Valbo Aif | 12:25.74400 | +2:49.16800 | |
31 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 12:28.74700 | +2:52.17100 | |
32 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 12:45.76400 | +3:09.18800 | |
33 | Klara Wedholm | Falu IK | 13:02.78100 | +3:26.20500 | |
34 | Emmy Roos | IF Thor | 13:05.78400 | +3:29.20800 | |
35 | Embla Näsbom | Sätra IF | 13:10.78900 | +3:34.21300 | |
36 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:25.80400 | +3:49.22800 | |
37 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 14:34.87300 | +4:58.29700 | |
38 | Julia Eriksson | Tierps IF | 15:13.91200 | +5:37.33600 | |
39 | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 15:59.95800 | +6:23.38200 | |
40 | Julia Karlsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:29.98800 | +6:53.41200 | |
41 | Alina Kruglowa | Linköpings SK | 19:00.113900 | +9:24.56300 | |
- | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Johansen | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 9:35.57400 | +23.2200 | |
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 9:35.57400 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:36.57500 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Andréa Nyberg | Pargas IF | 9:41.58000 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 9:46.58500 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 9:51.59000 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 9:59.59800 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 9:59.59800 | +47.4600 | |
10 | Elsa Kaipe | Falu IK | 10:01.60000 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 10:10.60900 | +58.5700 | |
12 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 10:11.61000 | +59.5800 | |
13 | Evelina Eriksson | SK Bore | 10:13.61200 | +1:01.6000 | |
14 | Emilia Johansson | Pargas IF | 10:15.61400 | +1:03.6200 | |
15 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 10:18.61700 | +1:06.6500 | |
16 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 10:23.62200 | +1:11.7000 | |
17 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:29.62800 | +1:17.7600 | |
18 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:21.8000 | |
19 | Agnes Jansson Gripemo | IK Rex | 10:36.63500 | +1:24.8300 | |
20 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:26.8500 | |
20 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 10:38.63700 | +1:26.8500 | |
22 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 10:39.63800 | +1:27.8600 | |
23 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:28.8700 | |
24 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 10:45.64400 | +1:33.9200 | |
25 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:48.64700 | +1:36.9500 | |
26 | Agnes Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:37.9600 | |
27 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 10:51.65000 | +1:39.9800 | |
28 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 10:52.65100 | +1:40.9900 | |
29 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 10:54.65300 | +1:42.10100 | |
30 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:56.65500 | +1:44.10300 | |
31 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:50.10900 | |
32 | Tuva Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 11:07.66600 | +1:55.11400 | |
33 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:09.66800 | +1:57.11600 | |
34 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 11:16.67500 | +2:04.12300 | |
35 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 11:17.67600 | +2:05.12400 | |
36 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 11:27.68600 | +2:15.13400 | |
37 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 11:33.69200 | +2:21.14000 | |
38 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 11:41.70000 | +2:29.14800 | |
39 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 11:43.70200 | +2:31.15000 | |
40 | Ellen Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:47.70600 | +2:35.15400 | |
41 | Emeli Behr | Garphyttans IF | 11:52.71100 | +2:40.15900 | |
42 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 11:54.71300 | +2:42.16100 | |
43 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 11:57.71600 | +2:45.16400 | |
44 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 12:13.73200 | +3:01.18000 | |
45 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 12:14.73300 | +3:02.18100 | |
46 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:16.73500 | +3:04.18300 | |
47 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 12:22.74100 | +3:10.18900 | |
48 | Irma Jäger | Hagfors SF | 12:32.75100 | +3:20.19900 | |
49 | Cornelia Lingblom | IFK Sala | 12:53.77200 | +3:41.22000 | |
50 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 13:13.79200 | +4:01.24000 | |
51 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:28.98700 | +7:16.43500 | |
- | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karolina Pölder | IFK Sala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:58.59700 | | |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:58.59700 | | |
3 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:22.62100 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Amos Korin | Pargas IF | 10:37.63600 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 10:42.64100 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 10:46.64500 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 10:47.64600 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 10:52.65100 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:46.70500 | +1:48.10700 | |
10 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:58.71700 | +2:00.11900 | |
11 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 12:01.72000 | +2:03.12200 | |
12 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 12:07.72600 | +2:09.12800 | |
13 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:10.72900 | +2:12.13100 | |
14 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 12:28.74700 | +2:30.14900 | |
15 | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 12:29.74800 | +2:31.15000 | |
16 | Arvid Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 12:39.75800 | +2:41.16000 | |
17 | Oscar Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 12:46.76500 | +2:48.16700 | |
18 | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:47.76600 | +2:49.16800 | |
19 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 12:56.77500 | +2:58.17700 | |
20 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 13:02.78100 | +3:04.18300 | |
21 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 13:14.79300 | +3:16.19500 | |
22 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 13:35.81400 | +3:37.21600 | |
23 | Victor Sayago Jonsell | Täby IS SK | 13:44.82300 | +3:46.22500 | |
24 | Alvin Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:50.82900 | +3:52.23100 | |
25 | Alfred Conradson | Orsa SK | 14:24.86300 | +4:26.26500 | |
26 | Karl-johan Wickholm | Täby IS SK | 15:02.90100 | +5:04.30300 | |
27 | Adrian Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:05.90400 | +5:07.30600 | |
28 | Oscar Lilliecreutz | Linköpings SK | 15:14.91300 | +5:16.31500 | |
29 | Anton Sadeghi | Falu IK | 15:55.95400 | +5:57.35600 | |
30 | Arvid Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 16:18.97700 | +6:20.37900 | |
31 | Nils Perols | Sundborns GOIF | 16:58.101700 | +7:00.41900 | |
32 | Alfons Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 17:04.102300 | +7:06.42500 | |
33 | Oliver Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 19:13.115200 | +9:15.55400 | |
- | Aron Wikström | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dante Welin | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Casper Sundström | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alvin Österberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 9:19.55800 | | |
2 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:24.56300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 9:39.57800 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:40.57900 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 9:56.59500 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:56.59500 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Arvid Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:00.59900 | +41.4000 | |
8 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:11.61000 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:17.61600 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Björn Bromée | Östersunds SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:00.5900 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 882[
]