19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 53:06.318500 | ||
2 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 55:34.333300 | +2:28.14700 | |
3 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 55:59.335800 | +2:53.17200 | |
4 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 56:06.336500 | +3:00.17900 | |
5 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 56:10.336900 | +3:04.18300 | |
6 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 56:11.337000 | +3:05.18400 | |
7 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 56:13.337200 | +3:07.18600 | |
8 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 56:19.337800 | +3:13.19200 | |
9 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 56:33.339200 | +3:27.20600 | |
10 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 56:33.339200 | +3:27.20600 | |
11 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 57:48.346700 | +4:42.28100 | |
12 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 58:11.349000 | +5:05.30400 | |
13 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 58:51.353000 | +5:45.34400 | |
14 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 59:04.354300 | +5:58.35700 | |
15 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 59:04.354300 | +5:58.35700 | |
16 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 59:05.354400 | +5:59.35800 | |
17 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 59:06.354500 | +6:00.35900 | |
18 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:00:32.363100 | +7:26.44500 | |
19 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 1:00:46.364500 | +7:40.45900 | |
20 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 1:00:48.364700 | +7:42.46100 | |
21 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 1:00:53.365200 | +7:47.46600 | |
22 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 1:00:57.365600 | +7:51.47000 | |
23 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 1:01:23.368200 | +8:17.49600 | |
24 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 1:01:33.369200 | +8:27.50600 | |
25 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:01:50.370900 | +8:44.52300 | |
26 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:02:46.376500 | +9:40.57900 | |
27 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba | 1:02:49.376800 | +9:43.58200 | |
28 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 1:03:03.378200 | +9:57.59600 | |
29 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 1:03:59.383800 | +10:53.65200 | |
30 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:04:08.384700 | +11:02.66100 | |
31 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:04:25.386400 | +11:19.67800 | |
32 | Julia Gunnarsson | Norbergs SK | 1:05:15.391400 | +12:09.72800 | |
33 | Hanna Bakke | No Club | 1:06:11.397000 | +13:05.78400 | |
34 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 1:06:20.397900 | +13:14.79300 | |
35 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 1:06:51.401000 | +13:45.82400 | |
36 | Heidi Sebjørnsen | Norge | 1:07:14.403300 | +14:08.84700 | |
37 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:08:56.413500 | +15:50.94900 | |
38 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 1:10:30.422900 | +17:24.104300 | |
39 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 1:12:23.434200 | +19:17.115600 | |
40 | Wilma Rune | Valbo Aif | 1:14:48.448700 | +21:42.130100 | |
41 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 1:16:45.460400 | +23:39.141800 | |
42 | Hanny Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:19:12.475100 | +26:06.156500 | |
43 | Ronja Eklund | IF Åland | 1:21:44.490300 | +28:38.171700 | |
44 | Guro Joten Söndmör | Norge | 1:26:08.516700 | +33:02.198100 | |
45 | Eva Wallström | Vassunda IF | 1:35:25.572400 | +42:19.253800 | |
46 | Emilia Nilsson | Vasaloppet | 2:07:42.766100 | +1:14:36.447500 | |
47 | Gabriella Werkander | Visby Kendo | 2:25:16.871500 | +1:32:10.552900 |