19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 53:06.318500 | |||||
2 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 55:34.333300 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
3 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 55:59.335800 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
4 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 56:06.336500 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
5 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 56:10.336900 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
6 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 56:11.337000 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
7 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 56:13.337200 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
8 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 56:19.337800 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
9 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 56:33.339200 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
10 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 56:33.339200 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
11 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 57:48.346700 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
12 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 58:11.349000 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
13 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 58:51.353000 | +5:45.34400 | ||||
14 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 59:04.354300 | +5:58.35700 | ||||
15 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 59:04.354300 | +5:58.35700 | ||||
16 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 59:05.354400 | +5:59.35800 | ||||
17 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 59:06.354500 | +6:00.35900 | ||||
18 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:00:32.363100 | +7:26.44500 | ||||
19 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 1:00:46.364500 | +7:40.45900 | ||||
20 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 1:00:48.364700 | +7:42.46100 | ||||
21 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 1:00:53.365200 | +7:47.46600 | ||||
22 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 1:00:57.365600 | +7:51.47000 | ||||
23 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 1:01:23.368200 | +8:17.49600 | ||||
24 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 1:01:33.369200 | +8:27.50600 | ||||
25 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:01:50.370900 | +8:44.52300 | ||||
26 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:02:46.376500 | +9:40.57900 | ||||
27 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba | 1:02:49.376800 | +9:43.58200 | ||||
28 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 1:03:03.378200 | +9:57.59600 | ||||
29 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 1:03:59.383800 | +10:53.65200 | ||||
30 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:04:08.384700 | +11:02.66100 | ||||
31 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:04:25.386400 | +11:19.67800 | ||||
32 | Julia Gunnarsson | Norbergs SK | 1:05:15.391400 | +12:09.72800 | ||||
33 | Hanna Bakke | No Club | 1:06:11.397000 | +13:05.78400 | ||||
34 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 1:06:20.397900 | +13:14.79300 | ||||
35 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 1:06:51.401000 | +13:45.82400 | ||||
36 | Heidi Sebjørnsen | Norge | 1:07:14.403300 | +14:08.84700 | ||||
37 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:08:56.413500 | +15:50.94900 | ||||
38 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 1:10:30.422900 | +17:24.104300 | ||||
39 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 1:12:23.434200 | +19:17.115600 | ||||
40 | Wilma Rune | Valbo Aif | 1:14:48.448700 | +21:42.130100 | ||||
41 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 1:16:45.460400 | +23:39.141800 | ||||
42 | Hanny Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:19:12.475100 | +26:06.156500 | ||||
43 | Ronja Eklund | IF Åland | 1:21:44.490300 | +28:38.171700 | ||||
44 | Guro Joten Söndmör | Norge | 1:26:08.516700 | +33:02.198100 | ||||
45 | Eva Wallström | Vassunda IF | 1:35:25.572400 | +42:19.253800 | ||||
46 | Emilia Nilsson | Vasaloppet | 2:07:42.766100 | +1:14:36.447500 | ||||
47 | Gabriella Werkander | Visby Kendo | 2:25:16.871500 | +1:32:10.552900 | ||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 48:55.293400 | |||||
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 49:00.293900 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 49:11.295000 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 49:27.296600 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 49:28.296700 | +33.3200 | ||||
6 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 49:35.297400 | +40.3900 | ||||
7 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 49:37.297600 | +42.4100 | ||||
8 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 49:38.297700 | +43.4200 | ||||
9 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 49:47.298600 | +52.5100 | ||||
10 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 49:52.299100 | +57.5600 | ||||
11 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 49:53.299200 | +58.5700 | ||||
12 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 49:56.299500 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
13 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 50:02.300100 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
14 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 50:15.301400 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
15 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 50:31.303000 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
16 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 50:31.303000 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
17 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 50:37.303600 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
18 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 50:41.304000 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
19 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 51:22.308100 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
20 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 51:22.308100 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
21 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 51:47.310600 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
22 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 51:49.310800 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
23 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 51:55.311400 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
24 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 52:01.312000 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
25 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 52:28.314700 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
26 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 52:36.315500 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
27 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 52:47.316600 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
28 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 52:59.317800 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
29 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 53:06.318500 | +4:11.25000 | ||||
30 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 53:26.320500 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
31 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 53:48.322700 | +4:53.29200 | ||||
32 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 53:54.323300 | +4:59.29800 | ||||
33 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 54:10.324900 | +5:15.31400 | ||||
34 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 54:45.328400 | +5:50.34900 | ||||
35 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 55:24.332300 | +6:29.38800 | ||||
36 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 55:53.335200 | +6:58.41700 | ||||
37 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 56:23.338200 | +7:28.44700 | ||||
38 | Anton Linden | Medåkers IF | 57:03.342200 | +8:08.48700 | ||||
39 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 58:07.348600 | +9:12.55100 | ||||
40 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 58:08.348700 | +9:13.55200 | ||||
41 | Rasmus Käll | Falu IK | 58:14.349300 | +9:19.55800 | ||||
42 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 58:16.349500 | +9:21.56000 | ||||
43 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 58:26.350500 | +9:31.57000 | ||||
44 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 58:40.351900 | +9:45.58400 | ||||
45 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 59:00.353900 | +10:05.60400 | ||||
46 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 1:00:35.363400 | +11:40.69900 | ||||
47 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:00:36.363500 | +11:41.70000 | ||||
48 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 1:02:04.372300 | +13:09.78800 | ||||
49 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:02:13.373200 | +13:18.79700 | ||||
50 | Nils Östergrens | Edsbyns SK | 1:02:31.375000 | +13:36.81500 | ||||
51 | David Ström | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 1:03:03.378200 | +14:08.84700 | ||||
52 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 1:04:19.385800 | +15:24.92300 | ||||
53 | Malte Kristiansson | Halmstad OK | 1:08:11.409000 | +19:16.115500 | ||||
54 | Micke Widén | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 1:09:40.417900 | +20:45.124400 | ||||
55 | Emil Christiansson | Storvreta IK | 1:14:51.449000 | +25:56.155500 | ||||
56 | Alexander Ahlsén | Södertälje Nykvarn OK | 1:25:49.514800 | +36:54.221300 | ||||
57 | Alexander Widerlöv | Ungdomsvasan | 1:36:13.577200 | +47:18.283700 | ||||
58 | Henrik Köhler | Ungdomsvasan | 1:36:41.580000 | +47:46.286500 | ||||
59 | Bjarne Sigtryggsson | Ungdomsvasan | 1:46:52.641100 | +57:57.347600 | ||||
60 | Eric Lindvåg | Ungdomsvasan | 2:11:54.791300 | +1:22:59.497800 | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 26:51.161000 | |||||
2 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 27:00.161900 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 27:09.162800 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 27:10.162900 | +19.1800 | ||||
5 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 27:44.166300 | +53.5200 | ||||
6 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 27:46.166500 | +55.5400 | ||||
7 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 28:02.168100 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
8 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 28:26.170500 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
9 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 28:50.172900 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
10 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 29:07.174600 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
11 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 29:11.175000 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
12 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 29:15.175400 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
13 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås IF | 29:28.176700 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
14 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:35.177400 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
15 | Hanna Höglund | Norge | 29:36.177500 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
16 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 29:49.178800 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
17 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 29:49.178800 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
18 | Ida Persson | Järvsö IF | 29:56.179500 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
19 | Linnéa Schullström | Gillberga SK | 29:58.179700 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
20 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 30:02.180100 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
21 | Evelina Åhl | IFK Mora SK | 30:05.180400 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
22 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 30:07.180600 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
23 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 30:10.180900 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
24 | Mercedes Melbye | Åtvidabergs IF | 30:20.181900 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
25 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 30:30.182900 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
26 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 30:31.183000 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
27 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 30:31.183000 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
28 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:30.188900 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
29 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 31:46.190500 | +4:55.29400 | ||||
30 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 31:58.191700 | +5:07.30600 | ||||
31 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 32:01.192000 | +5:10.30900 | ||||
32 | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:09.192800 | +5:18.31700 | ||||
33 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 32:13.193200 | +5:22.32100 | ||||
34 | Tilde Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:22.194100 | +5:31.33000 | ||||
35 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 32:23.194200 | +5:32.33100 | ||||
36 | Charlotte Marcussen | Norge | 32:44.196300 | +5:53.35200 | ||||
37 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 32:45.196400 | +5:54.35300 | ||||
38 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 33:25.200400 | +6:34.39300 | ||||
39 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 33:41.202000 | +6:50.40900 | ||||
40 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 33:54.203300 | +7:03.42200 | ||||
41 | Tilde Forsling | Norabygdens SK | 34:05.204400 | +7:14.43300 | ||||
42 | Elsa Nilsson | Lunds Skola | 34:17.205600 | +7:26.44500 | ||||
43 | Kajsa Sellberg | IFK Mora SK | 34:21.206000 | +7:30.44900 | ||||
44 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 34:22.206100 | +7:31.45000 | ||||
45 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 34:41.208000 | +7:50.46900 | ||||
46 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 34:44.208300 | +7:53.47200 | ||||
47 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 35:11.211000 | +8:20.49900 | ||||
48 | Elina Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 35:58.215700 | +9:07.54600 | ||||
49 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 37:11.223000 | +10:20.61900 | ||||
50 | Kajsa Eriksson | Malungs IF | 37:15.223400 | +10:24.62300 | ||||
51 | Wilma Dahlström | Vansbro AIK SK | 37:41.226000 | +10:50.64900 | ||||
52 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 37:59.227800 | +11:08.66700 | ||||
53 | Maja Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 38:06.228500 | +11:15.67400 | ||||
54 | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 38:39.231800 | +11:48.70700 | ||||
55 | Wilma Jobsmyr Eldh | Vasaloppet | 38:48.232700 | +11:57.71600 | ||||
56 | Elin Olsson | Lillhärdals IF | 38:49.232800 | +11:58.71700 | ||||
57 | Julia Kangas | Skytteanska Skolan | 39:01.234000 | +12:10.72900 | ||||
58 | Julia Sjödin | Nynäs IK | 39:03.234200 | +12:12.73100 | ||||
59 | Ella Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 39:13.235200 | +12:22.74100 | ||||
60 | Molly Södrberg | Lunds Skola | 39:15.235400 | +12:24.74300 | ||||
61 | Elsa Stjernsten | Lunds Skola | 39:18.235700 | +12:27.74600 | ||||
62 | Signe Folkjern | Lunds Skola | 39:22.236100 | +12:31.75000 | ||||
63 | Edith Davidson | Borås GIF | 39:43.238200 | +12:52.77100 | ||||
64 | Maja Backlund | Borås GIF | 39:43.238200 | +12:52.77100 | ||||
65 | Linnea Sandström | OK Älme | 42:52.257100 | +16:01.96000 | ||||
66 | Felicia Sjöberg | Vasaloppet | 43:14.259300 | +16:23.98200 | ||||
67 | Wilma Rundqvist | IFK Kristinehamn | 45:10.270900 | +18:19.109800 | ||||
68 | Frida Brudin | IFK Mora SK | 45:20.271900 | +18:29.110800 | ||||
69 | Anastasija Broman | IFK Mora SK | 45:20.271900 | +18:29.110800 | ||||
70 | Astrid Thorsberg | Lunds Skola | 50:05.300400 | +23:14.139300 | ||||
71 | Amalie Skåret | Norge | 51:37.309600 | +24:46.148500 | ||||
72 | Delaa Hamrouni | Skytteanska Skolan | 52:33.315200 | +25:42.154100 | ||||
73 | Lovisa Thybeck | Lindebygdens OK | 53:01.318000 | +26:10.156900 | ||||
74 | Alva Nederberg | Skytteanska Skolan | 53:28.320700 | +26:37.159600 | ||||
75 | Anchalie Mikaelsson | Skytteanska Skolan | 55:15.331400 | +28:24.170300 | ||||
76 | Hilda Sköld | Vasaloppet | 57:48.346700 | +30:57.185600 | ||||
77 | Jessica Abrahamsson | Skytteanska Skolan | 58:52.353100 | +32:01.192000 | ||||
78 | Agnes Karlsson | Skytteanska Skolan | 1:00:21.362000 | +33:30.200900 | ||||
79 | Nelly Bergstrand | Lunds Skola | 1:00:22.362100 | +33:31.201000 | ||||
80 | Alicia Larsson | Vingåkers OK | 1:01:00.365900 | +34:09.204800 | ||||
81 | Ida Eidegren | Vasaloppet | 1:01:56.371500 | +35:05.210400 | ||||
82 | Tilda Mandahl | Vasaloppet | 1:02:53.377200 | +36:02.216100 | ||||
83 | Tilda Gustavsson | Lunds Skola | 1:03:55.383400 | +37:04.222300 | ||||
84 | Maja Lindholm | Lunds Skola | 1:12:27.434600 | +45:36.273500 | ||||
85 | Leióna Norman | Lunds Skola | 1:15:07.450600 | +48:16.289500 | ||||
86 | Elsa Troili | Vasaloppet | 1:16:09.456800 | +49:18.295700 | ||||
87 | Linnea Broström Crisostomo | Lunds Skola | 1:16:09.456800 | +49:18.295700 | ||||
88 | Filippa Rydell | Vasaloppet | 1:20:06.480500 | +53:15.319400 | ||||
89 | Meja Kihlström | Lunds Skola | 1:23:42.502100 | +56:51.341000 | ||||
90 | Wiman Östberg | Lunds Skola | 1:28:49.532800 | +1:01:58.371700 | ||||
91 | Julia Eklund | Lunds Skola | 1:28:54.533300 | +1:02:03.372200 | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 24:41.148000 | |||||
2 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 24:42.148100 | +1 | ||||
3 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 24:43.148200 | +2.100 | ||||
4 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:48.148700 | +7.600 | ||||
5 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 24:52.149100 | +11.1000 | ||||
6 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 24:57.149600 | +16.1500 | ||||
7 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 25:01.150000 | +20.1900 | ||||
8 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 25:04.150300 | +23.2200 | ||||
9 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 25:06.150500 | +25.2400 | ||||
10 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 25:18.151700 | +37.3600 | ||||
11 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:40.153900 | +59.5800 | ||||
12 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 25:47.154600 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
13 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 25:47.154600 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
14 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 26:19.157800 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
15 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 26:29.158800 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
16 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 26:39.159800 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
17 | Ida Bergfors | Vasaloppet | 26:40.159900 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
18 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 26:43.160200 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
19 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 26:47.160600 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
20 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 26:54.161300 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
21 | Emma Höglund | Norge | 26:58.161700 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
22 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 27:18.163700 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
23 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 27:21.164000 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
24 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 27:34.165300 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
25 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 27:39.165800 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
26 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 27:42.166100 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
27 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 27:44.166300 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
28 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 27:55.167400 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
29 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 28:17.169600 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
30 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:26.170500 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
31 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 28:48.172700 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
32 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 28:49.172800 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
33 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 28:52.173100 | +4:11.25000 | ||||
34 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 28:54.173300 | +4:13.25200 | ||||
35 | Emeli Behr | Garphyttans IF | 29:08.174700 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
36 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:11.175000 | +4:30.26900 | ||||
37 | Elsa Kaipe | Falu IK | 29:18.175700 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
38 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 29:20.175900 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
39 | Embla Näsbom | Sätra IF | 29:33.177200 | +4:52.29100 | ||||
40 | Cornelia Lingblom | IFK Sala | 29:36.177500 | +4:55.29400 | ||||
41 | Ebba Westrin | Vasaloppet | 29:37.177600 | +4:56.29500 | ||||
42 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 29:46.178500 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
43 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 29:47.178600 | +5:06.30500 | ||||
44 | Tuva Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 29:56.179500 | +5:15.31400 | ||||
45 | Karolina Pölder | IFK Sala | 30:04.180300 | +5:23.32200 | ||||
46 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 30:57.185600 | +6:16.37500 | ||||
47 | Tuva Jensrud | Norge | 30:59.185800 | +6:18.37700 | ||||
48 | Tilde Gyllbäck | Sundbybergs IK | 31:37.189600 | +6:56.41500 | ||||
49 | Ellen Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 32:27.194600 | +7:46.46500 | ||||
50 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 32:27.194600 | +7:46.46500 | ||||
51 | Hanna Mikulska | Tunafors SK | 32:49.196800 | +8:08.48700 | ||||
52 | Rebecca Norling | Sockertoppen IF | 33:07.198600 | +8:26.50500 | ||||
53 | Cornelia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 33:24.200300 | +8:43.52200 | ||||
54 | Mathilda Järeteg | Väsby SK | 33:36.201500 | +8:55.53400 | ||||
55 | Lova Wingren Wihl | IF Ski Team Skåne | 33:44.202300 | +9:03.54200 | ||||
56 | Tess Sundberg | Lillhärdals IF | 33:44.202300 | +9:03.54200 | ||||
57 | Anna Olivia Kristiansen | Vasaloppet | 33:58.203700 | +9:17.55600 | ||||
58 | Nora Cederberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 34:09.204800 | +9:28.56700 | ||||
59 | Tilde Broman | IFK Mora SK | 34:27.206600 | +9:46.58500 | ||||
60 | Fanny Edlund | Knutby IF | 34:38.207700 | +9:57.59600 | ||||
61 | Tammie Sundberg | Lillhärdals IF | 34:54.209300 | +10:13.61200 | ||||
62 | Frida Steen | Väsby SK | 35:32.213100 | +10:51.65000 | ||||
63 | Josefin Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 36:28.218700 | +11:47.70600 | ||||
64 | Märta Ström | IFK Mockfjärd | 36:34.219300 | +11:53.71200 | ||||
65 | Alma Horneij Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 36:39.219800 | +11:58.71700 | ||||
66 | Olivia Dahlström | Vansbro AIK SK | 37:24.224300 | +12:43.76200 | ||||
67 | Tindra Lindström | Vansbro AIK SK | 37:24.224300 | +12:43.76200 | ||||
68 | Matilda Aarnseth | Lima IF | 37:25.224400 | +12:44.76300 | ||||
69 | Kajsa Södersten | Vasaloppet | 38:18.229700 | +13:37.81600 | ||||
70 | Maja Sanfredsson | Mariestads FK | 39:12.235100 | +14:31.87000 | ||||
71 | Agnieszka Mikulska | Tunafors SK | 39:56.239500 | +15:15.91400 | ||||
72 | Liv Monheim | Vasaloppet | 40:23.242200 | +15:42.94100 | ||||
73 | Hilda Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 41:48.250700 | +17:07.102600 | ||||
74 | Malva Berggren | Vasaloppet | 41:50.250900 | +17:09.102800 | ||||
75 | Jennifer Ström Andreani | Vasaloppet | 41:58.251700 | +17:17.103600 | ||||
76 | Julia Wreifält | Västra Karups Skola | 42:58.257700 | +18:17.109600 | ||||
77 | Moa Torsell | Lunds Skola | 43:42.262100 | +19:01.114000 | ||||
78 | Elsa Ekeberg | Lunds Skola | 43:45.262400 | +19:04.114300 | ||||
79 | Nellie Eliasson | Lunds Skola | 44:26.266500 | +19:45.118400 | ||||
80 | Cornelia Rahmberg | Västra Karups Skola | 45:32.273100 | +20:51.125000 | ||||
81 | Maj Nygren | Västra Karups Skola | 47:13.283200 | +22:32.135100 | ||||
82 | Emilia Heldemar | Lunds Skola | 48:13.289200 | +23:32.141100 | ||||
83 | Emma Lindström | Almby IK | 48:15.289400 | +23:34.141300 | ||||
84 | Felicia Fritz | Vasaloppet | 48:15.289400 | +23:34.141300 | ||||
85 | Josefine Kalmdal | Västra Karups Skola | 49:28.296700 | +24:47.148600 | ||||
86 | Hilda Pettersson | Västra Karups Skola | 52:30.314900 | +27:49.166800 | ||||
87 | Nellie Bengtsson | Västra Karups Skola | 52:49.316800 | +28:08.168700 | ||||
88 | Isabella Nikolic | Vasaloppet | 56:37.339600 | +31:56.191500 | ||||
89 | Alva Gustavsson | Lunds Skola | 1:00:27.362600 | +35:46.214500 | ||||
90 | Ebba Hilmersson | Västra Karups Skola | 1:01:18.367700 | +36:37.219600 | ||||
91 | Naime Gerhard Åhrlin | Vasaloppet | 1:05:32.393100 | +40:51.245000 | ||||
92 | MY Klintäng | Västra Karups Skola | 1:05:50.394900 | +41:09.246800 | ||||
93 | Evelin Lundfall Harwozinska Västra | Västra Karups Skola | 1:17:24.464300 | +52:43.316200 | ||||
94 | Solyana Asmaelo | Västra Karups Skola | 1:20:11.481000 | +55:30.332900 | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:14.151300 | |||||
2 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 25:17.151600 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Arvid Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 25:19.151800 | +5.400 | ||||
4 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 25:21.152000 | +7.600 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 25:24.152300 | +10.900 | ||||
6 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 26:30.158900 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
7 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 26:30.158900 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
8 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:46.160500 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
9 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 26:52.161100 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
10 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 27:12.163100 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
11 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 27:22.164100 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
12 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 27:24.164300 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
13 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 27:40.165900 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
14 | Oscar Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 27:42.166100 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
15 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 27:42.166100 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
16 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 27:43.166200 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
17 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 27:49.166800 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
18 | Ulrik Engeseth | Norge | 27:51.167000 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
19 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 27:56.167500 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
20 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 28:00.167900 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
21 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:10.168900 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
22 | Elias Wetterskog | Vasaloppet | 28:12.169100 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
23 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 28:19.169800 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
24 | Herman Engeseth | Norge | 28:26.170500 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
25 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 28:42.172100 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
26 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 28:44.172300 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
27 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 28:45.172400 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
28 | Oskar Eklöf | Lunds Skola | 28:56.173500 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
29 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 28:57.173600 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
30 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 28:59.173800 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
31 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 29:12.175100 | +3:58.23700 | ||||
32 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:13.175200 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
33 | Emil Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 29:14.175300 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
34 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 29:37.177600 | +4:23.26200 | ||||
35 | Samuel Gustavsson | Västerås IF | 29:38.177700 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
36 | Alfred Laggren | Köla AIK | 29:39.177800 | +4:25.26400 | ||||
37 | Lucas Lingblom | Vasaloppet | 29:47.178600 | +4:33.27200 | ||||
38 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 29:54.179300 | +4:40.27900 | ||||
39 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 29:54.179300 | +4:40.27900 | ||||
40 | Sverre Berntzen | Norge | 30:02.180100 | +4:48.28700 | ||||
41 | Henrik Sebastian Jensrud | Norge | 30:19.181800 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
42 | Henrik Sebjørnsen | Norge | 31:00.185900 | +5:46.34500 | ||||
43 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 31:05.186400 | +5:51.35000 | ||||
44 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 31:05.186400 | +5:51.35000 | ||||
45 | Olle Nils Johansson | Vasaloppet | 31:18.187700 | +6:04.36300 | ||||
46 | Albin Svensson | IK Stern | 31:41.190000 | +6:27.38600 | ||||
47 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 31:46.190500 | +6:32.39100 | ||||
48 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 32:00.191900 | +6:46.40500 | ||||
49 | Lennart Nestler | Falu IK | 32:03.192200 | +6:49.40800 | ||||
50 | Viktor Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 32:25.194400 | +7:11.43000 | ||||
51 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 33:09.198800 | +7:55.47400 | ||||
52 | Axel Gustavsson | Skytteanska Skolan | 33:10.198900 | +7:56.47500 | ||||
53 | Albin Nederberg | Skytteanska Skolan | 33:10.198900 | +7:56.47500 | ||||
54 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 33:30.200900 | +8:16.49500 | ||||
55 | Gutsav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 33:39.201800 | +8:25.50400 | ||||
56 | Carl Einar Bärwolf | Germany | 34:11.205000 | +8:57.53600 | ||||
57 | Noel Broman Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 34:14.205300 | +9:00.53900 | ||||
58 | Erik Persson | Medåkers IF | 34:17.205600 | +9:03.54200 | ||||
59 | Alfred Olsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 34:27.206600 | +9:13.55200 | ||||
60 | Noel Hellberg | Sundbybergs IK | 34:36.207500 | +9:22.56100 | ||||
61 | Alfons Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 35:14.211300 | +10:00.59900 | ||||
62 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 35:16.211500 | +10:02.60100 | ||||
63 | Ivar Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 35:16.211500 | +10:02.60100 | ||||
64 | Erik Steen | Väsby SK | 36:26.218500 | +11:12.67100 | ||||
65 | Edvin Säker | Hagaby GOIF | 37:01.222000 | +11:47.70600 | ||||
66 | Anton Ivarsson | Vindrarps SK | 37:07.222600 | +11:53.71200 | ||||
67 | Pelle Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 37:11.223000 | +11:57.71600 | ||||
68 | Simon Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 37:13.223200 | +11:59.71800 | ||||
69 | Oscar Lilliecreutz | Linköpings SK | 37:35.225400 | +12:21.74000 | ||||
70 | Holger Ståby | Orsa SK | 37:35.225400 | +12:21.74000 | ||||
71 | Axel Thybeck | Lindebygdens OK | 37:56.227500 | +12:42.76100 | ||||
72 | Axel Nordanstig | Vasaloppet | 38:22.230100 | +13:08.78700 | ||||
73 | Elwin Rymark | Älvdalens IF SK | 38:31.231000 | +13:17.79600 | ||||
74 | Florus Meiler | Germany | 39:09.234800 | +13:55.83400 | ||||
75 | Johannes Isaksson | Grava SK | 39:09.234800 | +13:55.83400 | ||||
76 | Erik Ström | IFK Mockfjärd | 39:12.235100 | +13:58.83700 | ||||
77 | Max Nordanberg | Vasaloppet | 39:25.236400 | +14:11.85000 | ||||
78 | Villiam Lederud | Lunds Skola | 40:07.240600 | +14:53.89200 | ||||
79 | Hugo Corneliusson | Vasaloppet | 40:40.243900 | +15:26.92500 | ||||
80 | Robert Bragi Karason | Island | 41:02.246100 | +15:48.94700 | ||||
81 | Emil Larsson | Skytteanska Skolan | 42:46.256500 | +17:32.105100 | ||||
82 | Anton Sadeghi | Vasaloppet | 43:13.259200 | +17:59.107800 | ||||
83 | Måns Persson | Eksjö SOK | 44:26.266500 | +19:12.115100 | ||||
84 | Isak Winnerstam | Tunafors SK | 44:30.266900 | +19:16.115500 | ||||
85 | Felix Frankenstein | Vasaloppet | 45:08.270700 | +19:54.119300 | ||||
86 | Herman Gibeck | Vasaloppet | 45:23.272200 | +20:09.120800 | ||||
87 | Arvid Gibeck Eklind | No Club | 45:23.272200 | +20:09.120800 | ||||
88 | Arvid Gibeck Eklind | Vasaloppet | 45:29.272800 | +20:15.121400 | ||||
89 | Jimmie Berglund | Skytteanska Skolan | 45:59.275800 | +20:45.124400 | ||||
90 | Benjamin Rinö | Vasaloppet | 46:19.277800 | +21:05.126400 | ||||
91 | Nicolaj Knutsen | Norge | 48:15.289400 | +23:01.138000 | ||||
92 | Oscar Wiberg | Hofterupps Innebandyyurnering | 49:06.294500 | +23:52.143100 | ||||
93 | Falkon Sohlström | Lunds Skola | 51:35.309400 | +26:21.158000 | ||||
94 | Lukas Hemdahl Eriksson | Lunds Skola | 51:41.310000 | +26:27.158600 | ||||
95 | Troy Seljeson | Surahammars SOK | 51:41.310000 | +26:27.158600 | ||||
96 | Edvin Halzius | Vasaloppet | 53:45.322400 | +28:31.171000 | ||||
97 | Hampus Nilsson | Vasaloppet | 55:10.330900 | +29:56.179500 | ||||
98 | Axel Gustavsson | Lunds Skola | 57:03.342200 | +31:49.190800 | ||||
99 | Roy Khalaf | Lunds Skola | 1:00:22.362100 | +35:08.210700 | ||||
100 | Valter Backman | Lunds Skola | 1:00:54.365300 | +35:40.213900 | ||||
101 | Lowe Eidseflot | Lunds Skola | 1:00:58.365700 | +35:44.214300 | ||||
102 | Lion Stenberg | Lunds Skola | 1:01:31.369000 | +36:17.217600 | ||||
103 | Jack Kihlström | Lunds Skola | 1:01:39.369800 | +36:25.218400 | ||||
104 | Malte Jansson | Lunds Skola | 1:04:54.389300 | +39:40.237900 | ||||
105 | Teo Norbye | Team Tomasjord | 1:15:17.451600 | +50:03.300200 | ||||
106 | Leo Niklasson Blixt | Lunds Skola | 1:35:36.573500 | +1:10:22.422100 | ||||
107 | Johansson Milian | Lunds Skola | 1:38:31.591000 | +1:13:17.439600 | ||||
108 | Rasmus Hultman | Lunds Skola | 1:44:06.624500 | +1:18:52.473100 | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvar Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 21:33.129200 | |||||
2 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 22:27.134600 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 22:27.134600 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 22:28.134700 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 23:07.138600 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
6 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 23:08.138700 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
7 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:09.138800 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
8 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 23:11.139000 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
9 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 23:16.139500 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
10 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 24:00.143900 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
11 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 24:00.143900 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
12 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 24:02.144100 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
13 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 24:03.144200 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
14 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 24:04.144300 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
15 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:20.145900 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
16 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 24:21.146000 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
17 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 24:34.147300 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
18 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 24:50.148900 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
19 | Simon Demirtas | IFK Mora SK | 24:57.149600 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
20 | Ludvig Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | 24:59.149800 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
21 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 25:07.150600 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
22 | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 25:19.151800 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
23 | Stian Gravdal Ustvedt | Norge | 25:20.151900 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
24 | Mathias Skåret | Norge | 25:22.152100 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
25 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 25:22.152100 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
26 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 25:33.153200 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
27 | Gustav Palm | Västerås IF | 26:08.156700 | +4:35.27400 | ||||
28 | Björn Östlund | Vasaloppet | 26:09.156800 | +4:36.27500 | ||||
29 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 26:12.157100 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
30 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 26:29.158800 | +4:56.29500 | ||||
31 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 26:41.160000 | +5:08.30700 | ||||
32 | Anton Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 26:43.160200 | +5:10.30900 | ||||
33 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 26:56.161500 | +5:23.32200 | ||||
34 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 27:01.162000 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
35 | Oskar Andersen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 27:01.162000 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
36 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 27:08.162700 | +5:35.33400 | ||||
37 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 27:13.163200 | +5:40.33900 | ||||
38 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 27:14.163300 | +5:41.34000 | ||||
39 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 27:17.163600 | +5:44.34300 | ||||
40 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 27:30.164900 | +5:57.35600 | ||||
41 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 27:34.165300 | +6:01.36000 | ||||
42 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 27:36.165500 | +6:03.36200 | ||||
43 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 27:38.165700 | +6:05.36400 | ||||
44 | Filip Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:55.167400 | +6:22.38100 | ||||
45 | Max Österberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 27:56.167500 | +6:23.38200 | ||||
46 | Kristoffer Eriksson Koll | Norge | 28:10.168900 | +6:37.39600 | ||||
47 | Algot Ståby | Orsa SK | 28:20.169900 | +6:47.40600 | ||||
48 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 28:28.170700 | +6:55.41400 | ||||
49 | Filip Gustavsson | Västerås IF | 28:30.170900 | +6:57.41600 | ||||
50 | Nils Blomberg | Rehns BK | 29:03.174200 | +7:30.44900 | ||||
51 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 29:03.174200 | +7:30.44900 | ||||
52 | Axel Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 29:32.177100 | +7:59.47800 | ||||
53 | Albin Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 30:05.180400 | +8:32.51100 | ||||
54 | Emil Aronsson | Ronneby OK | 30:10.180900 | +8:37.51600 | ||||
55 | Julius Forsell | Hällefors SK | 31:54.191300 | +10:21.62000 | ||||
56 | Isak Sjödin | Nynäs IK | 31:54.191300 | +10:21.62000 | ||||
57 | Loke Hallin | Vasaloppet | 33:23.200200 | +11:50.70900 | ||||
58 | Isak Eriksson | Vasaloppet | 35:01.210000 | +13:28.80700 | ||||
59 | Linus Fredriksson | SOK Träff | 35:16.211500 | +13:43.82200 | ||||
60 | Jesper Åberg | Lunds Skola | 35:50.214900 | +14:17.85600 | ||||
61 | Axel Clarhäll | Vasaloppet | 36:13.217200 | +14:40.87900 | ||||
62 | Joel Masapärs | Malungs IF | 36:38.219700 | +15:05.90400 | ||||
63 | Johannes Gustafsson | Vasaloppet | 36:44.220300 | +15:11.91000 | ||||
64 | Christian Artine | Vasaloppet | 38:06.228500 | +16:33.99200 | ||||
65 | Noah Flores Sedman | Vasaloppet | 39:45.238400 | +18:12.109100 | ||||
66 | Kevin Västra Hjalmarsson | Västra Karups Skola | 39:54.239300 | +18:21.110000 | ||||
67 | Tobias Lange | Vasaloppet | 40:18.241700 | +18:45.112400 | ||||
68 | Alve Berglund | Knutby IF | 40:27.242600 | +18:54.113300 | ||||
69 | Isac Halzius | Vasaloppet | 41:19.247800 | +19:46.118500 | ||||
70 | Scott Strömberg | Västra Karups Skola | 41:31.249000 | +19:58.119700 | ||||
71 | Pontus Ebbesson | Västra Karups Skola | 43:11.259000 | +21:38.129700 | ||||
72 | Oskar Engström | Lunds Skola | 43:12.259100 | +21:39.129800 | ||||
73 | Elliot Cederhage | Vasaloppet | 44:35.267400 | +23:02.138100 | ||||
74 | Arvid Ekvall | Västra Karups Skola | 44:53.269200 | +23:20.139900 | ||||
75 | Erik Leijon | Västra Karups Skola | 45:08.270700 | +23:35.141400 | ||||
76 | Erik Törnlind | Lunds Skola | 47:47.286600 | +26:14.157300 | ||||
77 | Missar Alnasif | Vasaloppet | 50:36.303500 | +29:03.174200 | ||||
78 | Gabrielius Grybas | Västra Karups Skola | 50:50.304900 | +29:17.175600 | ||||
79 | Jonathan Stäöve | Västra Karups Skola | 56:30.338900 | +34:57.209600 | ||||
80 | Erik Strömmbrink | Västra Karups Skola | 59:47.358600 | +38:14.229300 | ||||
81 | Edvin Mattsson | Västra Karups Skola | 59:56.359500 | +38:23.230200 | ||||
82 | Harry Krubally Jansson | Västra Karups Skola | 1:44:56.629500 | +1:23:23.500200 |