3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
69 | Klara Landin | No Club | 22:45.136400 | +11:14.67300 | |
70 | Matilda Ekberg | Telia IoFF | 23:23.140200 | +11:52.71100 | |
71 | Johanna Runfors | IS Skanne | 23:51.143000 | +12:20.73900 | |
72 | Amanda Landin | No Club | 24:38.147700 | +13:07.78600 | |
73 | Julia Runnerström | Axa SC | 24:44.148300 | +13:13.79200 | |
74 | Ebba Skogs Johansson | No Club | 25:25.152400 | +13:54.83300 | |
75 | Ärla Mandahl | No Club | 27:10.162900 | +15:39.93800 | |
76 | Ida Eidegren | No Club | 27:10.162900 | +15:39.93800 | |
77 | Ines Sundberg | No Club | 28:33.171200 | +17:02.102100 | |
78 | Amanda Kagerud | No Club | 1:03:22.380100 | +51:51.311000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 10:50.64900 | ||
2 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 11:09.66800 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:23.68200 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:33.69200 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF CK | 11:39.69800 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid O MK | 11:44.70300 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Emil Hermansson | Perbellum | 12:14.73300 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 12:19.73800 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 12:24.74300 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Erik Danielson Frost | Dala-järna IK | 12:25.74400 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 12:31.75000 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:32.75100 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 12:37.75600 | +1:47.10600 | |
14 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 12:47.76600 | +1:57.11600 | |
15 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 12:59.77800 | +2:09.12800 | |
16 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 13:06.78500 | +2:16.13500 | |
17 | Albin Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | 13:06.78500 | +2:16.13500 | |
18 | Linus Järeteg | No Club | 13:16.79500 | +2:26.14500 | |
19 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 13:20.79900 | +2:30.14900 | |
20 | Lennart Nestler | IFK Mora SK | 13:31.81000 | +2:41.16000 | |
21 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 13:33.81200 | +2:43.16200 | |
22 | Oscar Helmin | Ärla IF | 13:35.81400 | +2:45.16400 | |
23 | Albin Svensson | IK Stern | 13:36.81500 | +2:46.16500 | |
24 | Henrik Sebjørnsen | No Club | 13:44.82300 | +2:54.17300 | |
25 | Arvid Söndmör | No Club | 13:46.82500 | +2:56.17500 | |
26 | Oliver Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 13:49.82800 | +2:59.17800 | |
27 | Fred Gjersvold Abrahamsson | Östersunds SK | 14:04.84300 | +3:14.19300 | |
28 | Matti Nestler | IFK Mora SK | 14:16.85500 | +3:26.20500 | |
29 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 14:35.87400 | +3:45.22400 | |
30 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 14:37.87600 | +3:47.22600 | |
31 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 14:52.89100 | +4:02.24100 | |
32 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 15:09.90800 | +4:19.25800 | |
33 | Eddie Nermoen | Lillhärdals IF | 15:19.91800 | +4:29.26800 | |
34 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 15:19.91800 | +4:29.26800 | |
35 | Arvid Schaar | Orsa SK | 15:35.93400 | +4:45.28400 | |
36 | Johannes Isaksson | Grava SK | 15:37.93600 | +4:47.28600 | |
37 | Daniel Åberg | No Club | 15:39.93800 | +4:49.28800 | |
38 | Lucas Lingblom | IFK Sala | 15:40.93900 | +4:50.28900 | |
39 | Axel Söndmör | No Club | 15:48.94700 | +4:58.29700 | |
40 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:49.94800 | +4:59.29800 | |
41 | Vincent Leijon | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 15:53.95200 | +5:03.30200 | |
42 | Måns Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 15:55.95400 | +5:05.30400 | |
43 | Olle Villman | Dala-Järna IK | 16:08.96700 | +5:18.31700 | |
44 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 16:09.96800 | +5:19.31800 | |
45 | David Jonforsen | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 16:12.97100 | +5:22.32100 | |
46 | Sven Niederhauser | Lg | 16:23.98200 | +5:33.33200 | |
47 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 16:44.100300 | +5:54.35300 | |
48 | Samuel Gustavsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 16:49.100800 | +5:59.35800 | |
49 | Oskar Kaipe | Falu IK | 17:00.101900 | +6:10.36900 | |
50 | Oscar Johansson | No Club | 17:12.103100 | +6:22.38100 | |
51 | Alfred Conradson | Orsa SK | 17:19.103800 | +6:29.38800 | |
52 | Philip Castel | No Club | 17:47.106600 | +6:57.41600 | |
53 | Anton Ivarsson | Vindrarps SK | 17:48.106700 | +6:58.41700 | |
54 | Alvar Lange | No Club | 17:57.107600 | +7:07.42600 | |
55 | Liam Zidek | Lillhärdals IF | 18:24.110300 | +7:34.45300 | |
56 | Frans Larsson | No Club | 19:50.118900 | +9:00.53900 | |
57 | Vilhelm Petersson | Elmhults SC | 19:56.119500 | +9:06.54500 | |
58 | Love Eng | Bergeforsens SK | 20:49.124800 | +9:59.59800 | |
59 | Ludwig Hermansson | No Club | 20:59.125800 | +10:09.60800 | |
60 | Oliver Svensson | Vattholma IF | 21:24.128300 | +10:34.63300 | |
61 | Joakim Göstas | No Club | 21:30.128900 | +10:40.63900 | |
62 | Dante Meijer | IFK Mora SK | 21:30.128900 | +10:40.63900 | |
63 | Troy Seljeson | Surahammars SOK | 22:51.137000 | +12:01.72000 |