Kom ihåg mig!

Statistik

 

Topplistor

Flest resultat
1Andreas SvenssonUlricehamns IF304 resultat
2Tom FahlénLandsbro IF SK284 resultat
3Alfred BuskqvistTeam Ramudden280 resultat
4Robin NorumIFK Umeå271 resultat
5Johannes EklöfTeam Ramudden268 resultat
6Simon JonssonIF Hallby SOK266 resultat
6Frida HallquistÅsarna IK266 resultat
8Marcus JohanssonLager 157265 resultat
9Marcus FredrikssonHudiksvalls IF254 resultat
10Lisa K SvenssonÅsarna IK251 resultat
11Adam BlombergGöteborgs SK250 resultat
12Erik SilfverIFK Umeå247 resultat
13Adam PerssonÖstersunds SK246 resultat
14Patrik TallbomÖstersunds SK245 resultat
15Carl OlanderIK Stern244 resultat
16Hugo JacobssonFalun Borlänge SK239 resultat
17Simon AnderssonFalun Borlänge SK237 resultat
18Sandra OlssonMalungs IF236 resultat
18Gabriel ThornTeam Curira236 resultat
20Markus JönssonTranemo IF230 resultat
21Marcus RuusÅsarna IK229 resultat
22Måns SunessonSellnäs IF228 resultat
22Emma LarssonIFK Mora SK228 resultat
24Olivia HanssonKarlslunds IF SF226 resultat
24Linus NygrenUlricehamns IF226 resultat
24Karl-Johan WestbergBorås SK226 resultat
27Maria JonassonFalun Borlänge SK223 resultat
28Pontus HermanssonSK Bore222 resultat
29Tobias WestmanGöteborgs SK221 resultat
29Konrad Mattsson MyhrÅsarna IK221 resultat
31Filip RosjöSki Team Göhlins219 resultat
31Linn SömskarOfferdals SK219 resultat
31Olof JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubb219 resultat
34John LeanderÅsarna IK218 resultat
35Håkan EmilssonOfferdals SK217 resultat
35Alexander JonssonIF Hallby SOK217 resultat
37Erik LiebackUlricehamns IF216 resultat
37Malin BörjesjöSundbybergs IK216 resultat
39Hugo SjögrenUlricehamns IF213 resultat
39Kent TigerbergLidköpings VSK213 resultat
41Oskar ÅrebäckHudiksvalls IF212 resultat
41Adam LarssonFalun Borlänge SK212 resultat
41Lovisa ModigFalun Borlänge SK212 resultat
41Tuva PerssonBorås SK212 resultat
45Erik JohanssonTranemo IF211 resultat
46Gustav JohanssonUlricehamns IF210 resultat
46Emma WikénÅsarna IK210 resultat
48Mathilda RuusÅsarna IK209 resultat
48Harald EkenbergIK Stern209 resultat
48Moa OlssonFalun Borlänge SK209 resultat
51Anders SvaneboStockviks SF208 resultat
51Gustav AflodalOfferdals SK208 resultat
51Max NovakTeam Aker Daehlie208 resultat
51Ludvig SvenningssonUlricehamns IF208 resultat
51Maria NordströmBorås SK208 resultat
56Markus JohanssonOfferdals SK207 resultat
56Helena LundkvistKalix SK207 resultat
56Nils PerssonLager 157207 resultat
59Stefan EkmanVästerfärnebo205 resultat
59Cajsa MartinssonÖstersunds SK205 resultat
61Alicia PerssonStockviks SF204 resultat
61Jenny SolinSollefteå Skidor IF204 resultat
63Magdalena NilssonIFK Umeå203 resultat
64Arvid JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubb202 resultat
65Adam BomanTranemo IF201 resultat
65Emma IvarssonÅrsunda IF201 resultat
65Isak LiebackUlricehamns IF201 resultat
68Erik PerssonÖstersunds SK200 resultat
68Maja ErikssonUlricehamns IF200 resultat
70Jonathan EngströmBorås SK199 resultat
70Julia AlbertssonStuguns SOK Gjurd199 resultat
70Madelene MelinMalungs IF199 resultat
70Marcus GrateIFK Umeå199 resultat
70Alexander KarlssonIFK Mora SK199 resultat
75Anton LindbladSockertoppen IF198 resultat
76Elin MohlinSockertoppen IF197 resultat
76Anton PerssonFalun Borlänge SK197 resultat
76Gustav NordströmBorås SK197 resultat
76Ludwig TärningSK Bore197 resultat
80Eric RosjöIFK Mora SK196 resultat
80Evelina SettlinHudiksvalls IF196 resultat
82Karl StarkVaggeryds SOK195 resultat
83Sofie OskarssonIFK Mora SK194 resultat
84Filip DanielssonFalun Borlänge SK193 resultat
84Albin PerssonTranemo IF193 resultat
84Emil PerssonLager 157193 resultat
84Maja DahlqvistFalun Borlänge SK193 resultat
88Oscar PerssonSK Bore192 resultat
88Daniel RickardssonHudiksvalls IF192 resultat
90Moa HanssonFalun Borlänge SK191 resultat
90Svea HolmbomSävast Ski Team IF191 resultat
92Rasmus HörnfeldtÖstersunds SK190 resultat
92Jennie ÖbergKalix SK190 resultat
92Simon LagesonFalun Borlänge SK190 resultat
92Maja ÅrebäckHudiksvalls IF190 resultat
96Tilda ÖstbergIFK Mora SK189 resultat
96Axel AflodalOfferdals SK189 resultat
96Hugo HilmerssonGöteborgs SK189 resultat
99Max AnderssonOxbergs IF188 resultat
99Moa Molander KristiansenFalun Borlänge SK188 resultat
101Gustav ErikssonIFK Mora SK187 resultat
101Sara HallquistÅsarna IK187 resultat
101Samuel OskarssonIFK Mora SK187 resultat
104Viktor BrännmarkPiteå Elit SK186 resultat
105Gabriella PålssonÖstersunds SK185 resultat
105Adrian LundbergSK Bore185 resultat
105Marika SundinDelsbo IF185 resultat
105Jens BurmanÅsarna IK185 resultat
105Gustav PålssonÖstersunds SK185 resultat
105Charlotte KallaPiteå Elit SK185 resultat
111Lucas LennartssonGarphyttans IF183 resultat
111Jennie JirhedÖstersunds SK183 resultat
111Adam SteenTeam Ormsalva183 resultat
111Ida DahlTeam Engcom183 resultat
111Eddie EdströmIFK Mora SK183 resultat
111Johan EkbergNacka Värmdö SK183 resultat
111Sofie ElebroÖstersunds SK183 resultat
118Andreas KarlssonKalix SK182 resultat
118Daniel SöderstenOrsa SK182 resultat
118Axel JutterströmTeam Eksjöhus182 resultat
118Oscar KardinÖstersunds SK182 resultat
118Hugo ErikssonHägglunds Ski Team SK182 resultat
123Ronny WedinPumpen SK181 resultat
123Moa LarssonFalun Borlänge SK181 resultat
123Erik SjöbergEksjö SOK181 resultat
123Adam AxelssonHvetlanda SK181 resultat
127Adam GillmanGarphyttans IF180 resultat
127Martin HerbertIFK Mora SK180 resultat
127Hanna AbrahamssonEksjö SOK180 resultat
130Jesper NyströmFalun Borlänge SK179 resultat
130Emil DanielssonHögbo GIF179 resultat
132Lovisa OlssonHägglunds Ski Team SK178 resultat
132Erik BacklundÄspereds IF178 resultat
132Sander KrouwelStora Tuna IK SK178 resultat
135Kalle GeorgssonHögbo GIF177 resultat
135Louise LindströmHögbo GIF177 resultat
135Edvin AngerÅsarna IK177 resultat
135Zackarias BjörnRembo IK177 resultat
139Emil SvenssonÅsarna IK176 resultat
139Gustav RotvoldÅsarna IK176 resultat
139Frida ErkersIFK Mora SK176 resultat
142Viktor ThornUlricehamns IF175 resultat
142Victor HallquistÅsarna IK175 resultat
142Hampus BodinSollefteå Skidor IF175 resultat
142Emil EkmanUlricehamns IF175 resultat
142Elin AnderssonWE Sports Club175 resultat
147Hedda BångmanOfferdals SK174 resultat
147Agnes ÖhrnBergeforsens SK174 resultat
147Karl Johan DyvikIFK Mora SK174 resultat
150Leo JohanssonFalun Borlänge SK173 resultat
150Victor GustafssonIFK Mora SK173 resultat
150Oskar LundqvistSellnäs IF173 resultat
150Alexander GidlundHägglunds Ski Team SK173 resultat
150Johannes RingsbySK Bore173 resultat
150Ossian RosenbergUlricehamns IF173 resultat
156Sven LeanderÅsarna IK172 resultat
156Maja MajbäckSj SK Kiruna172 resultat
156Petter EngdahlFalun Borlänge SK172 resultat
156Evelina BångmanOfferdals SK172 resultat
156Clara AulandSävast Ski Team IF172 resultat
156Gustav JohanssonGellivare Skidallians IK172 resultat
156Ida LundgrenIFK Umeå172 resultat
163Edvard SundmanÅsarna IK171 resultat
163Sebastian OlssonStockviks SF171 resultat
163Gustav KvarnbrinkÅsarna IK171 resultat
163Fredrik AnderssonPiteå Elit SK171 resultat
163Ida PalmbergHögbo GIF171 resultat
163Stefan SunnerbergBrudpiga RK171 resultat
163Ludvig HolmbergUlricehamns IF171 resultat
163Johan HäggströmPiteå Elit SK171 resultat
163Eva JohanssonLinköpings SK171 resultat
163Oskar OlssonIFK Mora SK171 resultat
163Gabriel StridIFK Mora SK171 resultat
163Calle HalfvarssonSågmyra SK171 resultat
163Anton MäkinenHögbo GIF171 resultat
163Jakob JanssonTrillevallens Sportklubb171 resultat
163Moa WesthMalungs IF171 resultat
178William SchultzIFK Umeå170 resultat
178Pontus WikströmHägglunds Ski Team SK170 resultat
178Mikael SandgrenIFK Mora SK170 resultat
178Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora SK170 resultat
182Ebba KarlssonTäby IS SK169 resultat
182Henrik FjällborgGellivare Skidallians IK169 resultat
182Anton EnbergFalun Borlänge SK169 resultat
182Ella GeorgssonHögbo GIF169 resultat
186Anton HedlundFalun Borlänge SK168 resultat
186Emrik NordgrenIFK Umeå168 resultat
188Lisa VinsaPiteå Elit SK167 resultat
188Jesper PerssonÅsarna IK167 resultat
188Anton KarlssonSockertoppen IF167 resultat
188Oskar SvenssonFalun Borlänge SK167 resultat
188Andrea AulinEksjö SOK167 resultat
193Moa LundgrenIFK Umeå166 resultat
193Björn SandströmPiteå Elit SK166 resultat
193Patrik LindTunafors SK166 resultat
193Jens ErikssonDala-Floda IF166 resultat
193Rebecca LekbergIK Stern166 resultat
193Fredrik HanssonLillhärdals IF166 resultat
199Marcus LennartssonGarphyttans IF165 resultat
199Moa MajbäckSj SK Kiruna165 resultat
199Ida LindkvistIFK Mora SK165 resultat
199Moa NilssonSävast Ski Team IF165 resultat
199Simon NilssonIF Hallby SOK165 resultat
204Jonathan NorderIF Hallby SOK164 resultat
204Axel EkströmIFK Mora SK164 resultat
204Olivia AlmStrömnäs GIF164 resultat
204Johannes EngdahlFalun Borlänge SK164 resultat
204Axel ÅslundÅsarna IK164 resultat
204Simon ÅstotIFK Umeå164 resultat
204Linus JonssonÅsarna IK164 resultat
204Johanna HagströmUlricehamns IF164 resultat
204Elsa ForsbergHägglunds Ski Team SK164 resultat
213Isabelle PerssonStockviks SF163 resultat
213Sofia ErikssonSundbybergs IK163 resultat
213Ingrid HallquistÅsarna IK163 resultat
213Tobias SnellLuleå Gjutarens IF163 resultat
213Matilda JönssonIK Studenterna163 resultat
213Jesper PetterssonXC Piteå163 resultat
219Jonathan ModinSollefteå Skidor IF162 resultat
219Elias AnderssonSunderby SK162 resultat
221Jackline LocknerHudiksvalls IF161 resultat
221Oliver AngelsiööStorvreta IK161 resultat
221Pål JonssonPiteå Elit SK161 resultat
221Carolina WestinSävast Ski Team IF161 resultat
221Jenny LarssonÖstersunds SK161 resultat
226Joakim StåhlJärbo IF160 resultat
226Julia AngelsiööStorvreta IK160 resultat
226Nina LintzénStudentidrott160 resultat
226Tobias LindmanStockviks SF160 resultat
226Mathilda BjörnÖstersunds SK160 resultat
226Helene SöderlundIFK Mora SK160 resultat
226Oscar JohanssonZinkgruvans IF160 resultat
226Edvin AnderssonLandsbro IF SK160 resultat
226Johan KantoGöteborgs SK160 resultat
235Alexander ThudeenSya SK159 resultat
235Karl IngardIK Rex159 resultat
235Wilma JönssonÖstersunds SK159 resultat
235Ebba StenmanIFK Umeå159 resultat
235Elsa WallinHögbo GIF159 resultat
235Amanda PallinAlnö SK159 resultat
235Tilde BångmanOfferdals SK159 resultat
235Anton LaineKalix SK159 resultat
243Stina NilssonIFK Mora SK158 resultat
243Mårten GeddaIK Stern158 resultat
243Ulf UddbäckGävle SK158 resultat
243Samuel NorlénIK Stern158 resultat
243Oskar LundbergBorås SK158 resultat
243Jonathan DahlbergSkellefteå SK158 resultat
243Mattias BångmanOfferdals SK158 resultat
243Ida PerssonHögbo GIF158 resultat
243Nora LignellLucksta IF158 resultat
252Elsa HolmbomSävast Ski Team IF157 resultat
252Simon LundbergSK Bore157 resultat
252Maria OlofssonKalix SK157 resultat
252Rebecca ÖhrnIFK Umeå157 resultat
252Jens AnderssonKalix SK157 resultat
252Rickard BergengrenIF Ski Team Skåne157 resultat
252Robert BrundinKarlslunds IF SF157 resultat
252Emil WinsaGellivare Skidallians IK157 resultat
252Viktor MajbäckSj SK Kiruna157 resultat
252Bob ImpolaSK Bore157 resultat
252Emil HagströmGarphyttans IF157 resultat
263Mia ErikssonPiteå Elit SK156 resultat
263Olivia EdnarssonBrandsbols SK156 resultat
263Ellionore BäckmanMalungs IF156 resultat
263Vendela BlomÖstersunds SK156 resultat
267Anton ErikssonSollefteå Skidor IF155 resultat
267Tove ErikssonHudiksvalls IF155 resultat
267Arve LignellLucksta IF155 resultat
267Gabriel NordgrenIFK Umeå155 resultat
267Mattias ÖstbergStora Tuna IK SK155 resultat
267Jens SelahnStockviks SF155 resultat
267Rikard WestinSollefteå SK155 resultat
274Linnea JohanssonLager 157154 resultat
274Linus NilssonIFK Umeå154 resultat
274Sandra WiigSundsvall154 resultat
274Emilia RiekkolaSävast Ski Team IF154 resultat
274Elin VesterlundVännäs SK154 resultat
274Rasmus WesterlundBergeforsens SK154 resultat
274Viking OlssonHägglunds Ski Team SK154 resultat
274Petter JohanssonSävast Ski Team IF154 resultat
274Henrik OttossonÅsarna IK154 resultat
274Kristina AxelssonSya SK154 resultat
284Emma JönssonÖstersunds SK153 resultat
284Anders RoosÖstersunds SK153 resultat
284Ronja AndersdotterGarphyttans IF153 resultat
284Bill ImpolaSK Bore153 resultat
284Samuel BjörnRembo IK153 resultat
284Lisa DahlOfferdals SK153 resultat
290Signe RosenbergÅsarna IK152 resultat
290Emilia LindstedtFalun Borlänge SK152 resultat
290Hulda ForsbergHägglunds Ski Team SK152 resultat
290Ludvig BergRehns BK152 resultat
290Benjamin TerentRehns BK152 resultat
290Simon StenbergKalix SK152 resultat
290Agnes BerglundUlicehamns IF152 resultat
290William WesterlundByske SK152 resultat
290Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna IK SK152 resultat
299Frida KarlssonSollefteå Skidor IF151 resultat
299Simon KarlssonIFK Umeå151 resultat
299Oskar AhnbrinkSundbybergs IK151 resultat
299Anja AndersdotterGarphyttans IF151 resultat
299Linn TapaniSj SK Kiruna151 resultat
299Elis TingelöfSollefteå Skidor IF151 resultat
299Ida NilssonBergeforsens SK151 resultat
306Ronnie LöfVästberga PF150 resultat
306Elina RönnlundIFK Umeå150 resultat
306Albert CarlingFalu IK150 resultat
306Tua DahlgrenOfferdals SK150 resultat
306Daniel HolmgrenIFK Umeå150 resultat
306Johan LövgrenTtgu IF150 resultat
306Johan HerbertIFK Mora SK150 resultat
306Hilma TörngrenSävast Ski Team IF150 resultat
306Martin JohanssonLinköpings SK150 resultat
306Emma BackénSvegs IK150 resultat
306Marcus UllmanDPONLY Ski Club150 resultat
306Gustaf BerglundIFK Mora SK150 resultat
306Jakob ThellsénVreta Skid o Mk150 resultat
306Anton MurtoGellivare Skidallians IK150 resultat
306Harald EklöfIF Hallby SOK150 resultat
321Maja PeterssonVårby IK149 resultat
321Johan ForslundNorsjö SK149 resultat
321Ida IngemarsdotterÅsarna IK149 resultat
321Gabriel HöjlindIFK Mora SK149 resultat
321Hannes StenströmNacka Värmdö SK149 resultat
321Ebba EnglundBergeforsens SK149 resultat
327Jacob StarkStockviks SF148 resultat
327Hanna FritzIFK Mora SK148 resultat
327Erik BertilssonIF Hallby SOK148 resultat
327Felicia Norrby RydinTranemo IF148 resultat
327Elliot AngelsiööStorvreta IK148 resultat
327Anton SwedbergIFK Mora SK148 resultat
333Alva BjörkOrsa SK147 resultat
333Julia JanssonSollefteå Skidor IF147 resultat
333Eelis MurtoGellivare Skidallians IK147 resultat
333Mattias QvarnströmLekeryd-Svarttorps SK147 resultat
333Emma RibomPiteå Elit SK147 resultat
333Karin BjörnlingerIK Vista147 resultat
333Lisa JonssonUlricehamns IF147 resultat
333Julia ErikssonUlricehamns IF147 resultat
333Carl RotvoldÅsarna IK147 resultat
333Hanna FalkLager 157147 resultat
333Sofia HenrikssonPiteå Elit SK147 resultat
333Evelina NilssonIFK Umeå147 resultat
345Dan MobergIFK Skövde SK146 resultat
345Elin ModinSollefteå Skidor IF146 resultat
345Jonatan EngdahlFalun Borlänge SK146 resultat
345Ellen HolmgrenStrömnäs GIF146 resultat
345Maria SundströmStrömnäs GIF146 resultat
345Eric JanssonTranemo IF146 resultat
345Lena WiklundHögbo GIF146 resultat
345Erik EngelinOfferdals SK146 resultat
345Edvard NilssonFilipstads SF146 resultat
354Mikael NorbergOK Gränsen145 resultat
354Emma HöglundSollefteå Skidor IF145 resultat
354Elin NäslundVårby IK145 resultat
354Adam WestmanHudiksvalls IF145 resultat
354Jonatan PalanderSellnäs IF145 resultat
354Carl SchogsterIFK Umeå145 resultat
354Teodor PetersonSågmyra SK145 resultat
354Linn SvahnÖstersunds SK145 resultat
354Mattias AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF145 resultat
354Sofia LindbergRobertsfors IK145 resultat
354Ulrika AxelssonSya SK145 resultat
354Emilia PetterssonSollefteå Skidor IF145 resultat
366Annika LöfströmÅrsunda IF144 resultat
366Tilda StrömDala-Järna IK144 resultat
366Jonas LenzMatfors SK144 resultat
366Ebba AnderssonPiteå Elit SK144 resultat
366Adrian BergströmStrömnäs GIF144 resultat
366Emma ErikssonFalun Borlänge SK144 resultat
366Ludvig AnderbergIFK Mora SK144 resultat
366Amanda Norrby RydinTranemo IF144 resultat
366Lars NelsonÅsarna IK144 resultat
375Alva NilssonBergeforsens SK143 resultat
375Markus MelénFalu IK143 resultat
375Jakob FridesjöSävast Ski Team IF143 resultat
375Magdalena PajalaStrömnäs GIF143 resultat
375Axel BergstenIFK Skövde SK143 resultat
375Axel ErikssonKvarnsvedens GOIF SK143 resultat
375Oscar LindellStockviks SF143 resultat
375Ludwig JohanssonIFK Skövde SK143 resultat
375Ida RosjöIF Hallby SOK143 resultat
375Saga FältenhagHögbo GIF143 resultat
375Andre LarssonSvegs IK143 resultat
375Henrik MillestuUtrikes SK143 resultat
387Rasmus PetterssonHägersta GF142 resultat
387Nelly JohanssonGellivare Skidallians IK142 resultat
387Martin LindkvistIFK Mora SK142 resultat
387Moa BacklundHögbo GIF142 resultat
387Caroline GlännerudHudiksvalls IF142 resultat
387Oscar ClaessonIF Hallby SOK142 resultat
387Rasmus BlomSK Bore142 resultat
387Jörgen BrinkDelsbo IF142 resultat
387Viktor OlssonHägglunds Ski Team SK142 resultat
387Carl QuicklundÖstersunds SK142 resultat
397Johanna IngardIK Rex141 resultat
397Marcus NilssonHägglunds Ski Team SK141 resultat
397Jonna SundlingPiteå Elit SK141 resultat
397David MusslinderFalköpings AIK SK141 resultat
397Elina FranzénBorås SK141 resultat
397Petter PerssonBorås SK141 resultat
397Nora JacobssonRembo IK141 resultat
397Emil LagergrenTynderö IK141 resultat
397Lina KorsgrenTeam Ramudden141 resultat
397Oskar AlgotssonÅsarna IK141 resultat
397Hampus BjörckIFK Umeå141 resultat
408Gabriella ThorsMalungs IF140 resultat
408Elias DahlOfferdals SK140 resultat
408Georg ErssonFalun Borlänge SK140 resultat
408Ida IndahlOfferdals SK140 resultat
408Erik BjörkmanTäfteå IK140 resultat
408Martin JohanssonIFK Mora SK140 resultat
408Emelie EnglundBergeforsens SK140 resultat
408David LarssonHudiksvalls IF140 resultat
408Simon ÖbergKalix SK140 resultat
408Kajsa EkenbergIK Stern140 resultat
418Linn GustafssonFilipstads SF139 resultat
418Mattias VesterlundLycksele IF139 resultat
418Johan WesterlundPiteå Elit SK139 resultat
418Johanna JohanssonTranemo IF139 resultat
418Johan AhlströmSävast Ski Team IF139 resultat
418Lars SutherIFK Mora SK139 resultat
418Mattias SundinVårby IK139 resultat
418Britta Johansson NorgrenLager 157139 resultat
418Emil ThyrènTrönö IK139 resultat
418Alexander SvenssonÄspereds IF139 resultat
418Albin TärningFalköpings AIK SK139 resultat
418Olle AnderssonUlricehamns IF139 resultat
418Maria RydqvistÄlvdalens IF SK139 resultat
418Erik BryneDomnarvets GOIF139 resultat
418Anton GrahnIFK Mora SK139 resultat
433Elsa ErikssonHägglunds Ski Team SK138 resultat
433Elin KarlssonOK Borgen138 resultat
433Emma ThalinHudiksvalls IF138 resultat
433Viktor BarkegrenDomnarvets GOIF138 resultat
433William SelanderÖstersunds SK138 resultat
433Leo SvahnÖstersunds SK138 resultat
433Mira GöranssonÄspereds IF138 resultat
433Jenny EdinMatfors SK138 resultat
441Sara ThyniKalix SK137 resultat
441Gustav HedströmÖstersunds SK137 resultat
441Eleonora OlsmatsSundbybergs IK137 resultat
441Per JutterströmIFK Mora SK137 resultat
441Arvid VännStockviks SF137 resultat
441Viktor HanssonBrohyttans IF137 resultat
441Jesper LindbergGellivare Skidallians IK137 resultat
441Judith DollerisIFK Mora SK137 resultat
449Linda StrömHägglunds Ski Team SK136 resultat
449Gabriel NorderIF Hallby SOK136 resultat
449Ida GustavssonIFK Umeå136 resultat
449Melker ÅkerströmIFK Skövde SK136 resultat
449Klara AbrahamssonIFK Umeå136 resultat
449Fredrik AndreéBengtsfors Bois136 resultat
449Petter DahlTrillevallens Sportklubb136 resultat
449Lina BjörkIFK Skövde SK136 resultat
449Alva ErikssonSollefteå Skidor IF136 resultat
449Jimmie JohnssonRembo IK136 resultat
449Sara WadmanIFK Mora SK136 resultat
449Jakob TapaniSj SK Kiruna136 resultat
449Anna DyvikIFK Mora SK136 resultat
449Theo MatteiSj SK Kiruna136 resultat
463Tobias NilssonIFK Umeå135 resultat
463Oskar Danielson FrostDala-Järna IK135 resultat
463Louise JonssonAlnö SK135 resultat
463Ebba LarssonGellivare Skidallians IK135 resultat
463Axel KarlssonTäby IS SK135 resultat
463Emma ErikssonFilipstads SF135 resultat
463Olof RoosÖstersunds SK135 resultat
463Tilda JacobssonRembo IK135 resultat
463Ida GarfvèIFK Mora SK135 resultat
463Mathias ModinSollefteå Skidor IF135 resultat
463David JönssonIK Hakarpspojkarna135 resultat
463Ida WasellJärpens SK135 resultat
463Ottilia NiemiGSA135 resultat
463Andreas HolmbergIFK Mora SK135 resultat
477Måns SkoglundTäby IS SK134 resultat
477Carolina YngvessonRembo IK134 resultat
477Joel LagerGarphyttans IF134 resultat
477Isak AugustssonIFK Mora SK134 resultat
477Malin OskarssonIFK Mora SK134 resultat
477Martin HöibyOK Landehof134 resultat
477Hanna LundbergLuleå Gjutarens IF134 resultat
477Mimmi BjörnIFK Arvidsjaur SK134 resultat
477Emma GustafssonBodens SK134 resultat
486Louise RoslinStrömnäs GIF133 resultat
486Bosse LövgrenFalu IK133 resultat
486Hanna WikmanGellivare Skidallians IK133 resultat
486Ella HalvarssonIFK Mora SK133 resultat
486Karl GrywenzTäby IS SK133 resultat
486Josehanna Lundgren WikströmIFK Mora SK133 resultat
486Ida KihlénMalungs IF133 resultat
486Karl EdenrothStrömnäs GIF133 resultat
486Laban NordinVårby IK133 resultat
486Edvin ClaessonIF Hallby SOK133 resultat
486Jacob NystedtHudiksvalls IF133 resultat
486Filip ÖbergKalix SK133 resultat
486Wilma RiekkolaSävast Ski Team IF133 resultat
499Frank KrouwelStora Tuna IK SK132 resultat
499Filippa Lundgren WikströmIFK Mora SK132 resultat