Kom ihåg mig!

Statistik

 

Topplistor

Flest resultat
1Andreas SvenssonUlricehamns IF265 resultat
2Robin NorumIFK Umeå260 resultat
3Tom FahlénLandsbro IF SK245 resultat
4Marcus JohanssonUlricehamns IF239 resultat
5Simon JonssonIF Hallby SOK233 resultat
6Alfred BuskqvistIK Stern231 resultat
7Johannes EklöfIF Hallby SOK227 resultat
8Frida HallquistÅsarna IK222 resultat
9Hugo JacobssonFalun Borlänge SK220 resultat
10Erik SilfverIFK Umeå217 resultat
10Lisa K SvenssonÅsarna IK217 resultat
12Adam PerssonIF Hallby SOK216 resultat
13Marcus FredrikssonHudiksvalls IF215 resultat
14Karl-Johan WestbergBorås SK213 resultat
15Gabriel ThornSK Bore212 resultat
15Pontus HermanssonSK Bore212 resultat
15Simon AnderssonFalun Borlänge SK212 resultat
18Sandra OlssonMalungs IF210 resultat
18Patrik TallbomÖstersunds SK210 resultat
20Emma LarssonIFK Mora SK207 resultat
21Linn SömskarIFK Umeå206 resultat
22Anders SvaneboStockviks SF205 resultat
23Malin BörjesjöSundbybergs IK204 resultat
24Olof JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubb203 resultat
25Erik LiebackUlricehamns IF202 resultat
25Carl OlanderIK Stern202 resultat
27Marcus RuusÅsarna IK201 resultat
28Håkan EmilssonOfferdals SK199 resultat
29Markus JönssonTranemo IF198 resultat
29Gustav JohanssonUlricehamns IF198 resultat
31Erik JohanssonTranemo IF197 resultat
32Adam LarssonFalun Borlänge SK196 resultat
33Måns SunessonSellnäs IF195 resultat
33Anton LindbladHudiksvalls IF195 resultat
35Maria JonassonÖstersunds SK194 resultat
36Ludvig SvenningssonUlricehamns IF193 resultat
37Elin MohlinSockertoppen IF190 resultat
37Maria NordströmBorås SK190 resultat
39Gustav AflodalOfferdals SK189 resultat
39Maja DahlqvistFalun Borlänge SK189 resultat
41Alicia PerssonStockviks SF188 resultat
41Albin PerssonTranemo IF188 resultat
41Ludwig TärningSK Bore188 resultat
41Emma WikénÅsarna IK188 resultat
45Erik PerssonIF Hallby SOK187 resultat
46Tobias WestmanGöteborgs SK186 resultat
47Marika SundinDelsbo IF185 resultat
47John LeanderÅsarna IK185 resultat
49Mathilda RuusÅsarna IK184 resultat
49Evelina SettlinHudiksvalls IF184 resultat
49Marcus GrateIFK Umeå184 resultat
49Konrad Mattsson MyhrÅsarna IK184 resultat
49Cajsa MartinssonÖstersunds SK184 resultat
54Sofie OskarssonIFK Mora SK183 resultat
54Linus NygrenUlricehamns IF183 resultat
54Moa OlssonFalun Borlänge SK183 resultat
57Filip RosjöIF Hallby SOK181 resultat
57Adam BomanTranemo IF181 resultat
57Oskar ÅrebäckBolidens SK181 resultat
57Adam BlombergGöteborgs SK181 resultat
57Nils PerssonÖstersunds SK181 resultat
62Lovisa ModigPiteå Elit SK180 resultat
62Daniel RickardssonHudiksvalls IF180 resultat
64Anton PerssonSK Bore179 resultat
64Charlotte KallaPiteå Elit SK179 resultat
66Sara HallquistÅsarna IK178 resultat
66Alexander KarlssonIFK Mora SK178 resultat
66Helena LundkvistKalix SK178 resultat
69Sofie ElebroÖstersunds SK177 resultat
69Emil PerssonÖstersunds SK177 resultat
71Emil SvenssonÅsarna IK176 resultat
71Stefan EkmanStrömsbergs IF176 resultat
71Jens BurmanÅsarna IK176 resultat
71Max NovakOfferdals SK176 resultat
75Filip DanielssonSK Bore175 resultat
75Jennie ÖbergPiteå Elit SK175 resultat
75Markus JohanssonZinkgruvans IF175 resultat
75Kent TigerbergLidköpings VSK175 resultat
79Jenny SolinSollefteå Skidor IF174 resultat
79Tuva PerssonTranemo IF174 resultat
79Maja ErikssonFilipstads SF174 resultat
79Emil EkmanLandsbro IF SK174 resultat
79Isak LiebackUlricehamns IF174 resultat
84Eric RosjöIFK Mora SK173 resultat
84Gustav ErikssonIFK Mora SK173 resultat
84Emma IvarssonÅrsunda IF173 resultat
84Karl Johan DyvikIFK Mora SK173 resultat
88Gustav NordströmBorås SK172 resultat
88Moa Molander KristiansenFalun Borlänge SK172 resultat
90Viktor ThornUlricehamns IF171 resultat
90Eva JohanssonLinköpings SK171 resultat
92Alexander JonssonIF Hallby SOK170 resultat
92Julia AlbertssonStuguns SOK Gjurd170 resultat
92Oscar KardinÖstersunds SK170 resultat
95Sebastian OlssonStockviks SF169 resultat
95Jennie JirhedÖstersunds SK169 resultat
97Zackarias BjörnRembo IK168 resultat
97Ludvig HolmbergUlricehamns IF168 resultat
97Clara AulandSävast Ski Team IF168 resultat
97Johannes RingsbySK Bore168 resultat
101Anton HedlundFalun Borlänge SK167 resultat
101Simon LagesonFalun Borlänge SK167 resultat
103Rasmus HörnfeldtÖstersunds SK166 resultat
103Calle HalfvarssonSågmyra SK166 resultat
103Arvid JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubb166 resultat
106Eddie EdströmIFK Mora SK165 resultat
106Jens ErikssonDala-Floda IF165 resultat
106Hugo ErikssonHägglunds Ski Team SK165 resultat
109Oscar PerssonSK Bore164 resultat
109Anton KarlssonSockertoppen IF164 resultat
109Tilda ÖstbergIFK Mora SK164 resultat
109Erik SjöbergEksjö SOK164 resultat
109Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora SK164 resultat
114Max AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF163 resultat
114Fredrik HanssonÅre Björnen Skidcenter163 resultat
116Axel AflodalOfferdals SK162 resultat
117Magdalena NilssonIFK Umeå161 resultat
117Jonathan EngströmBorås SK161 resultat
117Moa LundgrenIFK Umeå161 resultat
117Madelene MelinMalungs IF161 resultat
117Anton EnbergFalun Borlänge SK161 resultat
117Alexander GidlundHägglunds Ski Team SK161 resultat
117Jakob JanssonÖstersunds SK161 resultat
124Isabelle PerssonÖstersunds SK160 resultat
124Ida DahlIFK Mora SK160 resultat
124Martin HerbertIFK Mora SK160 resultat
124Henrik FjällborgGellivare Skidallians IK160 resultat
124Mathilda BjörnÖstersunds SK160 resultat
124Oscar JohanssonZinkgruvans IF160 resultat
124Daniel SöderstenOrsa SK160 resultat
124Samuel OskarssonIFK Mora SK160 resultat
132Karl StarkVaggeryds SOK159 resultat
132Jesper NyströmFalun Borlänge SK159 resultat
132Jackline LocknerHudiksvalls IF159 resultat
132Gustav RotvoldÅsarna IK159 resultat
132Evelina BångmanOfferdals SK159 resultat
132Frida ErkersIFK Mora SK159 resultat
138Andreas KarlssonKalix SK158 resultat
138Hedda BångmanOfferdals SK158 resultat
138Ronny WedinPumpen SK158 resultat
138Adam SteenAxa SC158 resultat
138Emrik NordgrenIFK Umeå158 resultat
138Johan HäggströmPiteå Elit SK158 resultat
138Samuel NorlénIK Stern158 resultat
138Svea HolmbomSävast Ski Team IF158 resultat
146Lucas LennartssonGarphyttans IF157 resultat
146Stina NilssonIFK Mora SK157 resultat
146Maja ÅrebäckBolidens SK157 resultat
146Oskar SvenssonFalun Borlänge SK157 resultat
146Viktor BrännmarkPiteå Elit SK157 resultat
146Jonathan ModinSollefteå Skidor IF157 resultat
152Stefan SunnerbergSK Ringen156 resultat
152Jesper PetterssonStrömnäs GIF156 resultat
152Moa WesthMalungs IF156 resultat
155Gabriella PålssonUtrikes SK155 resultat
155Simon LundbergSK Bore155 resultat
155Tobias LindmanStockviks SF155 resultat
155Moa HanssonLandsbro IF SK155 resultat
155Edvin AnderssonLandsbro IF SK155 resultat
155Jens SelahnStockviks SF155 resultat
161Henrik OttossonÅsarna IK154 resultat
161Petter EngdahlÖstersunds SK154 resultat
161Johanna HagströmUlricehamns IF154 resultat
161Moa LarssonFalun Borlänge SK154 resultat
161Matilda JönssonGellivare Skidallians IK154 resultat
166Lovisa OlssonHägglunds Ski Team SK153 resultat
166Karl IngardIK Rex153 resultat
166Olivia AlmStrömnäs GIF153 resultat
166Louise LindströmHögbo GIF153 resultat
166Helene SöderlundIFK Mora SK153 resultat
166Ida LindkvistIFK Mora SK153 resultat
166Lisa DahlOfferdals SK153 resultat
173Emilia LindstedtFalun Borlänge SK152 resultat
173Sofia ErikssonStora Tuna IK SK152 resultat
173Samuel BjörnRembo IK152 resultat
173Victor HallquistÅsarna IK152 resultat
173Ida LundgrenIFK Umeå152 resultat
178Wilma JönssonÖstersunds SK151 resultat
178Hulda ForsbergHägglunds Ski Team SK151 resultat
178Sandra WiigStockviks SF151 resultat
178Victor GustafssonIFK Mora SK151 resultat
178Maja MajbäckJukkasjärvi IF151 resultat
178Agnes BerglundUlricehamns IF151 resultat
178Oskar LundqvistSellnäs IF151 resultat
178Carolina WestinSävast Ski Team IF151 resultat
186Mia ErikssonPiteå Elit SK150 resultat
186Albert CarlingFalu IK150 resultat
186Tua DahlgrenOfferdals SK150 resultat
186Leo JohanssonSkillingaryds FK150 resultat
186Kristina AxelssonSya SK150 resultat
186Jenny LarssonGellivare Skidallians IK150 resultat
192Marcus LennartssonGarphyttans IF149 resultat
192Pontus WikströmHägglunds Ski Team SK149 resultat
192Emma BackénSvegs IK149 resultat
192Ida PalmbergHögbo GIF149 resultat
192Erik BacklundÄspereds IF149 resultat
192Patrik LindTunafors SK149 resultat
192Gustav JohanssonGellivare Skidallians IK149 resultat
199Jacob StarkStockviks SF148 resultat
199Adam GillmanGarphyttans IF148 resultat
199Hanna AbrahamssonEksjö SOK148 resultat
202Joakim StåhlJärbo IF147 resultat
202Olivia HanssonKarlslunds IF SF147 resultat
202Erik BertilssonIF Hallby SOK147 resultat
202Mikael SandgrenIFK Mora SK147 resultat
202Andrea AulinEksjö SOK147 resultat
202Jonathan DahlbergSkellefteå SK147 resultat
208Anders RoosÖstersunds SK146 resultat
208Julia JanssonSollefteå Skidor IF146 resultat
208Björn SandströmPiteå Elit SK146 resultat
208Maria SundströmStrömnäs GIF146 resultat
208Eric JanssonTranemo IF146 resultat
208Adam AxelssonHvetlanda SK146 resultat
214Mikael NorbergOK Gränsen145 resultat
214Lisa VinsaPiteå Elit SK145 resultat
214Ida IngemarsdotterÅsarna IK145 resultat
214Nina LintzénOK Renen145 resultat
214Axel JutterströmIFK Mora SK145 resultat
214Mattias BångmanOfferdals SK145 resultat
214Bob ImpolaKarlslunds IF SF145 resultat
214Harald EklöfIF Hallby SOK145 resultat
222William SchultzIFK Umeå144 resultat
222Axel EkströmIFK Mora SK144 resultat
222Martin JohanssonLinköpings SK144 resultat
222Emil WinsaGellivare Skidallians IK144 resultat
222Elsa ForsbergHägglunds Ski Team SK144 resultat
222Nora LignellLucksta IF144 resultat
222Ella GeorgssonHögbo GIF144 resultat
229Jakob FridesjöSävast Ski Team IF143 resultat
229Johan LövgrenVännäs SK143 resultat
229Frida KarlssonSollefteå Skidor IF143 resultat
229Carl SchogsterIFK Umeå143 resultat
229Adrian BergströmStrömnäs GIF143 resultat
229Bill ImpolaSK Bore143 resultat
229Gabriel StridIFK Mora SK143 resultat
229Elias AnderssonSunderby SK143 resultat
237Edvard SundmanÅsarna IK142 resultat
237Johan ForslundNorsjö SK142 resultat
237Annika LöfströmÅrsunda IF142 resultat
237Rasmus PetterssonHägersta GF142 resultat
237Fredrik AnderssonSollefteå Skidor IF142 resultat
237Moa NilssonSävast Ski Team IF142 resultat
237Caroline GlännerudHudiksvalls IF142 resultat
237Lena WiklundHögbo GIF142 resultat
237William WesterlundByske SK142 resultat
237Carl QuicklundÖstersunds SK142 resultat
247Elina RönnlundIFK Umeå141 resultat
247Signe RosenbergÅsarna IK141 resultat
247Simon ÅstotIFK Umeå141 resultat
247Johan EkbergNacka Värmdö SK141 resultat
247Nora JacobssonRembo IK141 resultat
247Ludvig JohanssonUlricehamns IF141 resultat
247Emil DanielssonHögbo GIF141 resultat
254Maja PeterssonVårby IK140 resultat
254Julia AngelsiööStorvreta IK140 resultat
254Hugo SjögrenTranemo IF140 resultat
254Elias DahlOfferdals SK140 resultat
254Gustav KvarnbrinkIFK Umeå140 resultat
254Sven LeanderÅsarna IK140 resultat
254Ida IndahlOfferdals SK140 resultat
254Nelly JohanssonGellivare Skidallians IK140 resultat
254Oskar Suomi OlssonIFK Mora SK140 resultat
254Martin JohanssonIFK Mora SK140 resultat
254Karin BjörnlingerStudentidrott140 resultat
254David LarssonHudiksvalls IF140 resultat
254Emil LagergrenTynderö IK140 resultat
254Emma ErikssonFalun Borlänge SK140 resultat
268Linn GustafssonFilipstads SF139 resultat
268Mattias VesterlundLycksele IF139 resultat
268Johan WesterlundPiteå Elit SK139 resultat
268Johanna JohanssonTranemo IF139 resultat
268Johan AhlströmSävast Ski Team IF139 resultat
268Lars SutherIFK Mora SK139 resultat
268Jonna SundlingIFK Umeå139 resultat
268Emil ThyrènTrönö IK139 resultat
268Carl RotvoldÅsarna IK139 resultat
268Oscar ClaessonIF Hallby SOK139 resultat
268Albin TärningFalköpings AIK SK139 resultat
268Hanna FalkUlricehamns IF139 resultat
268Maria RydqvistÄlvdalens IF SK139 resultat
268Ida PerssonHögbo GIF139 resultat
268Lars NelsonÅsarna IK139 resultat
283Emma ThalinHudiksvalls IF138 resultat
283Johannes EngdahlDomnarvets GOIF138 resultat
283Teodor PetersonIFK Umeå138 resultat
286Adrian LundbergSK Bore137 resultat
286Magdalena PajalaPiteå Elit SK137 resultat
286Eleonora OlsmatsSundbybergs IK137 resultat
286Erik BjörkmanTäfteå IK137 resultat
286Martin LindkvistIFK Mora SK137 resultat
286Gustav PålssonUtrikes SK137 resultat
286Jens AnderssonKalix SK137 resultat
286Elin AnderssonStuguns SOK Gjurd137 resultat
286Ossian RosenbergÅsarna IK137 resultat
295Ida GustavssonIFK Umeå136 resultat
295Fredrik AndreéBengtsfors Bois136 resultat
295Jonatan PalanderSellnäs IF136 resultat
295Maria OlofssonKalix SK136 resultat
295Rebecca ÖhrnIFK Umeå136 resultat
295Ebba StenmanÄlvsby IF SK136 resultat
295Anton LaineKalix SK136 resultat
302Daniel HolmgrenIFK Umeå135 resultat
302Oskar Danielson FrostDala-Järna IK135 resultat
302Emma ErikssonFilipstads SF135 resultat
302Mårten GeddaIK Stern135 resultat
302Tilda JacobssonRembo IK135 resultat
302Hampus BodinSollefteå Skidor IF135 resultat
302Andre LarssonSvegs IK135 resultat
309Dan MobergIFK Skövde SK134 resultat
309Viktor BarkegrenDomnarvets GOIF134 resultat
309Carolina YngvessonRembo IK134 resultat
309Emma RibomPiteå Elit SK134 resultat
309Moa MajbäckJukkasjärvi IF134 resultat
309Joel LagerGarphyttans IF134 resultat
309Gabriel NordgrenIFK Umeå134 resultat
309Rasmus BlomSK Bore134 resultat
309Anton MäkinenHögbo GIF134 resultat
309Anton SwedbergIFK Mora SK134 resultat
309Ottilia NiemiGellivare Skidallians IK134 resultat
320Linda StrömHägglunds Ski Team SK133 resultat
320Axel ÅslundHedesunda IF133 resultat
320Ida KihlénMalungs IF133 resultat
320Karl EdenrothStrömnäs GIF133 resultat
320Alexander SvenssonÄspereds IF133 resultat
320Rickard BergengrenIF Ski Team Skåne133 resultat
320Simon ÖbergKalix SK133 resultat
320Emil HagströmGarphyttans IF133 resultat
328Louise RoslinStrömnäs GIF132 resultat
328Mattias SundinVårby IK132 resultat
328Oliver AngelsiööStorvreta IK132 resultat
328Arve LignellLucksta IF132 resultat
328Petter JohanssonSävast Ski Team IF132 resultat
328Ellen HolmgrenStrömnäs GIF132 resultat
328Ulrika AxelssonSya SK132 resultat
328Johan ForsbergIFK Umeå132 resultat
328Vendela BlomStockviks SF132 resultat
328Edvard NilssonFilipstads SF132 resultat
338Ronnie LöfHögbo GIF131 resultat
338Hannes StenströmTrillevallens Sportklubb131 resultat
338Ebba AnderssonSollefteå Skidor IF131 resultat
338Hanna FritzIFK Mora SK131 resultat
338Joakim EngströmPerbellum SS131 resultat
338Jonatan EngdahlTrillevallens Sportklubb131 resultat
338Harald EkenbergIK Stern131 resultat
338Arvid VännStockviks SF131 resultat
338Mimmi BjörnIFK Umeå131 resultat
338Andreas HolmbergIFK Mora SK131 resultat
348Linus NilssonIFK Umeå130 resultat
348Hilma TörngrenSävast Ski Team IF130 resultat
348Mattias ÖstbergStora Tuna IK SK130 resultat
348Sander KrouwelStora Tuna IK SK130 resultat
348Sara LindborgÖstersunds SK130 resultat
353Markus OttossonSkellefteå SK129 resultat
353Emilia RiekkolaSävast Ski Team IF129 resultat
353Daniela BjärmarkZinkgruvans IF129 resultat
353Britta Johansson NorgrenSollefteå Skidor IF129 resultat
353Linn SvahnIFK Umeå129 resultat
353Mattias AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF129 resultat
353Jörgen BrinkDelsbo IF129 resultat
353Simon SvaneboTynderö IK129 resultat
361Gabriella ThorsMalungs IF128 resultat
361Maria GräfningsTeam Parkettpartner128 resultat
361Jesper PerssonÅsarna IK128 resultat
361Katrin SjödénÄlvdalens IF SK128 resultat
361Filippa LindmanStockviks SF128 resultat
361Ingrid HallquistÅsarna IK128 resultat
361Hampus LindblomÅsarna IK128 resultat
361Albin LarssonSunderby SK128 resultat
361Simon StenbergKalix SK128 resultat
361Erika ForslinHudiksvalls IF128 resultat
361Ellen SvenssonÄspereds IF128 resultat
361Mathias JonassonÖstersunds SK128 resultat
361Lina KorsgrenTeam Ramudden128 resultat
361Sofia HenrikssonPiteå Elit SK128 resultat
361Anton MurtoGellivare Skidallians IK128 resultat
376Jonathan NorderIF Hallby SOK127 resultat
376Kalle GeorgssonHögbo GIF127 resultat
376Emma JonssonÅsarna IK127 resultat
376Edvin AngerIFK Hedemora SK127 resultat
376Lisa JonssonSävedalens AIK127 resultat
376Oscar LindellStockviks SF127 resultat
376Petter PerssonBorås SK127 resultat
376David NordströmIFK Umeå127 resultat
376Emilia PetterssonSollefteå Skidor IF127 resultat
376Sofie BjörklundTrillevallens Sportklubb127 resultat
376Amelia FurunäsMalungs IF127 resultat
376David JönssonIK Hakarpspojkarna127 resultat
376Hugo HilmerssonGöteborgs SK127 resultat
389Sara ThyniKalix SK126 resultat
389Johanna IngardIK Rex126 resultat
389Amanda JohanssonTranemo IF126 resultat
389Rasmus WesterlundBergeforsens SK126 resultat
389Sara WadmanIFK Mora SK126 resultat
389Linus JonssonÅrjängs IF126 resultat
389Marcus KarlssonKalix SK126 resultat
389Edvin ClaessonIF Hallby SOK126 resultat
389Sofia LindbergRobertsfors IK126 resultat
389Jakob ThellsénVreta Skid o Mk126 resultat
389Tobias SnellLuleå Gjutarens IF126 resultat
389Judith DollerisIFK Mora SK126 resultat
389Julia SvanFalun Borlänge SK126 resultat
402Emma JönssonÖstersunds SK125 resultat
402David FriskIFK Mora SK125 resultat
402Ronja AndersdotterGarphyttans IF125 resultat
402Marcus HellnerGellivare Skidallians IK125 resultat
402Johan HerbertIFK Mora SK125 resultat
402Hanna WikmanGellivare Skidallians IK125 resultat
402Simon KarlssonIFK Umeå125 resultat
402Matilda TaggHudiksvalls IF125 resultat
402Ulf UddbäckGävle SK125 resultat
402Tilde BångmanOfferdals SK125 resultat
402Anna DyvikIFK Mora SK125 resultat
402Edvin MurtoGellivare Skidallians IK125 resultat
414Petter jr NorthugStrindheim IL124 resultat
414Elis BergSunne SLF124 resultat
414Gabriel HöjlindIFK Mora SK124 resultat
414Johanna GustavssonGellivare Skidallians IK124 resultat
414Jesper MattiBodens SK124 resultat
414Anders JonssonStockviks SF124 resultat
414Jonas Åsander GrahnHudiksvalls IF124 resultat
414Simon NilssonIF Hallby SOK124 resultat
414Sofie SvenssonIK Vista124 resultat
414Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna IK SK124 resultat
414Albin ErikssonHägglunds Ski Team SK124 resultat
425Tobias NilssonIFK Umeå123 resultat
425Sara NordstrandHudiksvalls IF123 resultat
425Adam WestmanHudiksvalls IF123 resultat
425Ella HalvarssonIFK Mora SK123 resultat
425Anne KylloenenKainuun Hiihtoseura123 resultat
425Arvid ForssÅsarna IK123 resultat
425Alex HarveyClub Nordique Mont St. Anne123 resultat
425Gustaf BerglundIFK Mora SK123 resultat
425Simon PerssonIFK Umeå123 resultat
434Terese TherellIFK Umeå122 resultat
434Ebba KarlssonTäby IS SK122 resultat
434Elsa HolmbomSävast Ski Team IF122 resultat
434Mattias QvarnströmLekeryd-Svarttorps SK122 resultat
434Jimmie JohnssonRembo IK122 resultat
434Olle AxelssonBorås SK122 resultat
434Gabriel HallquistÅsarna IK122 resultat
434Elina FranzénIdre SK122 resultat
434Oskar AhnbrinkSundbybergs IK122 resultat
443Elin KarlssonOK Borgen121 resultat
443Fanny JohanssonStockviks SF121 resultat
443Jonas PerssonTrönö IK121 resultat
443Pål JonssonStrömnäs GIF121 resultat
443Elsa WallinHögbo GIF121 resultat
443Jacob NystedtHudiksvalls IF121 resultat
443Elis TingelöfSollefteå Skidor IF121 resultat
443Ellionore BäckmanHede SK121 resultat
451William SelanderÖstersunds SK120 resultat
451Ebba LarssonGellivare Skidallians IK120 resultat
451Linn SchogsterIFK Umeå120 resultat
451Magnus AasaOK Kullingshof120 resultat
451Emma GustafssonBodens SK120 resultat
451Rikard TynellGrycksbo IF OK120 resultat
457Gry Abrahamsson GjersvoldUtrikes SK119 resultat
457Elin BackénRehns BK119 resultat
457Tove ErikssonStockviks SF119 resultat
457Josefin EllneskogIFK Skövde SK119 resultat
457Gustav NilssonNjutångers IF SK119 resultat
457Martin BergströmIFK Umeå119 resultat
457Frida PetersonÄlvdalens IF SK119 resultat
457Linus RydinTranemo IF119 resultat
457Evelina LaxNässjö SF119 resultat
457Henrik MillestuUtrikes SK119 resultat
457Joel ÅströmBodens SK119 resultat
468Fredrik ByströmOrsa SK118 resultat
468Maja KarlssonÅrjängs IF118 resultat
468Johan PerssonTrillevallens Sportklubb118 resultat
468Axel BergstenIFK Skövde SK118 resultat
468Sara PerssonÅtvidabergs IF118 resultat
468Mathias ModinSollefteå Skidor IF118 resultat
468Frida BjerkeFalköpings AIK SK118 resultat
468Rikard WestinSollefteå Skidor IF118 resultat
468Klara SvenssonÄspereds IF118 resultat
477Sanna ForsmanÖje IF117 resultat
477Emil ErikssonTierps IF117 resultat
477Julia LundgrenLycksele IF117 resultat
477Ida HallquistÅsarna IK117 resultat
477Julia VirtalaLuleå Gjutarens IF117 resultat
477Martin JohanssonKorsnäs IF SK117 resultat
477Rebecca LekbergSävedalens AIK117 resultat
477Viktor MajbäckJukkasjärvi IF117 resultat
477Klara AskBorås SK117 resultat
486Frida OlofssonVårby IK116 resultat
486Agnes ÖhrnBergeforsens SK116 resultat
486Olle WestinIK Stern116 resultat
486Fredrik ArnbergStockviks SF116 resultat
486Anja AndersdotterGarphyttans IF116 resultat
486Jacob EngströmKalix SK116 resultat
486Viktor OlssonHägglunds Ski Team SK116 resultat
486Filip ÖbergKalix SK116 resultat
486Heidi WengIL I Bul116 resultat
486Viktor AxelssonBorås SK116 resultat
496Linnea JohanssonLinköpings SK115 resultat
496Sebastian ErikssonRembo IK115 resultat
496Anton ErikssonSollefteå Skidor IF115 resultat
496Sanna SjödénÄlvdalens IF SK115 resultat
496Ilona LusthÅsarna IK115 resultat
Ad