Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
Statistik
Topplistor
Visa alla
Visa damer
Visa herrar
Flest resultat
1
Andreas Svensson
Ulricehamns IF
311 resultat
2
Tom Fahlén
Landsbro IF SK
286 resultat
2
Alfred Buskqvist
Team Ramudden
286 resultat
4
Johannes Eklöf
IF Hallby SOK
277 resultat
5
Simon Jonsson
IF Hallby SOK
271 resultat
5
Robin Norum
IFK Umeå
271 resultat
7
Frida Hallquist
Åsarna IK
270 resultat
7
Marcus Johansson
Lager 157
270 resultat
9
Adam Blomberg
OK Landehof
260 resultat
10
Marcus Fredriksson
Hudiksvalls IF
257 resultat
11
Patrik Tallbom
Östersunds SK
252 resultat
12
Erik Silfver
IFK Umeå
251 resultat
12
Lisa K Svensson
Åsarna IK
251 resultat
14
Carl Olander
IK Stern
248 resultat
14
Adam Persson
Östersunds SK
248 resultat
16
Gabriel Thorn
Träningskonsulten sports club
243 resultat
17
Simon Andersson
Falun Borlänge SK
242 resultat
18
Markus Jönsson
Tranemo IF
241 resultat
19
Hugo Jacobsson
Falun Borlänge SK
239 resultat
20
Olivia Hansson
Karlslunds IF SF
237 resultat
21
Sandra Olsson
Malungs IF
236 resultat
22
Marcus Ruus
Åsarna IK
234 resultat
23
Emma Larsson
IFK Mora SK
232 resultat
24
Linus Nygren
Ulricehamns IF
231 resultat
25
Måns Sunesson
Sellnäs IF
230 resultat
26
Karl-Johan Westberg
Borås SK
229 resultat
27
Filip Rosjö
IF Hallby SOK
227 resultat
28
Tobias Westman
Göteborgs SK
225 resultat
29
Maria Jonasson
Falun Borlänge SK
223 resultat
29
Konrad Mattsson Myhr
Åsarna IK
223 resultat
29
Linn Sömskar
IFK Umeå
223 resultat
32
Pontus Hermansson
SK Bore
222 resultat
33
John Leander
Åsarna IK
221 resultat
33
Alexander Jonsson
Alvesta SOK
221 resultat
33
Olof Jonsson
Trillevallens Sportklubb
221 resultat
36
Harald Ekenberg
IK Stern
220 resultat
36
Hugo Sjögren
Ulricehamns IF
220 resultat
38
Håkan Emilsson
Offerdals SK
218 resultat
38
Erik Lieback
Ulricehamns IF
218 resultat
38
Kent Tigerberg
Lidköpings VSK
218 resultat
41
Malin Börjesjö
Sundbybergs IK
216 resultat
42
Lovisa Modig
Falun Borlänge SK
214 resultat
43
Stefan Ekman
Västerfärnebo
213 resultat
44
Mathilda Ruus
Åsarna IK
212 resultat
44
Markus Johansson
Offerdals SK
212 resultat
44
Oskar Årebäck
Hudiksvalls IF
212 resultat
44
Tuva Persson
Borås SK
212 resultat
44
Adam Larsson
Falun Borlänge SK
212 resultat
44
Gustav Aflodal
Offerdals SK
212 resultat
44
Erik Johansson
Tranemo IF
212 resultat
51
Max Novak
Team Aker Daehlie
211 resultat
52
Moa Olsson
Falun Borlänge SK
210 resultat
52
Nils Persson
Lager 157
210 resultat
52
Emma Wikén
Åsarna IK
210 resultat
52
Gustav Johansson
Ulricehamns IF
210 resultat
56
Ludvig Svenningsson
Ulricehamns IF
209 resultat
56
Anders Svanebo
Stockviks SF
209 resultat
56
Helena Lundkvist
Kalix SK
209 resultat
56
Hugo Hilmersson
Göteborgs SK
209 resultat
60
Maria Nordström
Borås SK
208 resultat
61
Arvid Jonsson
Trillevallens Sportklubb
207 resultat
62
Jenny Solin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
206 resultat
63
Cajsa Martinsson
Östersunds SK
205 resultat
64
Alicia Persson
Åsarna IK
204 resultat
64
Magdalena Nilsson
IFK Umeå
204 resultat
64
Maja Eriksson
Lager 157
204 resultat
64
Madelene Melin
Malungs IF
204 resultat
68
Emma Ivarsson
Årsunda IF
203 resultat
69
Erik Persson
Östersunds SK
202 resultat
70
Marcus Grate
IFK Umeå
201 resultat
70
Jonathan Engström
Borås SK
201 resultat
70
Isak Lieback
Ulricehamns IF
201 resultat
70
Adam Boman
Tranemo IF
201 resultat
74
Gustav Nordström
Borås SK
200 resultat
75
Filip Danielsson
Wedevågs IF
199 resultat
75
Adrian Lundberg
Lager 157
199 resultat
75
Julia Albertsson
Stuguns SOK Gjurd
199 resultat
75
Eric Rosjö
IFK Mora SK
199 resultat
75
Alexander Karlsson
IFK Mora SK
199 resultat
75
Karl Stark
Vaggeryds SOK
199 resultat
81
Emil Persson
Lager 157
198 resultat
81
Anton Persson
Falun Borlänge SK
198 resultat
81
Anton Lindblad
Sockertoppen IF
198 resultat
84
Ludwig Tärning
SK Bore
197 resultat
84
Oscar Persson
Träningskonsulten sports club
197 resultat
84
Elin Mohlin
Sockertoppen IF
197 resultat
87
Evelina Settlin
Hudiksvalls IF
196 resultat
88
Axel Aflodal
Offerdals SK
194 resultat
88
Sofie Oskarsson
IFK Mora SK
194 resultat
90
Maja Dahlqvist
Falun Borlänge SK
193 resultat
90
Albin Persson
Tranemo IF
193 resultat
90
Moa Hansson
Falun Borlänge SK
193 resultat
93
Daniel Rickardsson
Hudiksvalls IF
192 resultat
94
Svea Holmbom
Sävast Ski Team IF
191 resultat
94
Maja Årebäck
Hudiksvalls IF
191 resultat
94
Rasmus Hörnfeldt
Östersunds SK
191 resultat
94
Gustav Eriksson
Evertsbergs SK
191 resultat
98
Jennie Öberg
Kalix SK
190 resultat
98
Simon Lageson
Falun Borlänge SK
190 resultat
100
Viktor Brännmark
Piteå Elit SK
189 resultat
100
Tilda Östberg
IFK Mora SK
189 resultat
100
Max Andersson
Oxbergs IF
189 resultat
103
Jens Burman
Åsarna IK
188 resultat
103
Moa Molander Kristiansen
Falun Borlänge SK
188 resultat
103
Samuel Oskarsson
IFK Mora SK
188 resultat
106
Sara Hallquist
Åsarna IK
187 resultat
106
Adam Steen
Team Ormsalva
187 resultat
108
Oscar Kardin
Lager 157
186 resultat
109
Charlotte Kalla
Piteå Elit SK
185 resultat
109
Gabriella Pålsson
Östersunds SK
185 resultat
109
Erik Backlund
Äspereds IF
185 resultat
109
Marika Sundin
Delsbo IF
185 resultat
109
Gustav Pålsson
Östersunds SK
185 resultat
109
Ida Dahl
Team Engcom
185 resultat
115
Adam Axelsson
Hvetlanda SK
184 resultat
115
Sofie Elebro
Östersunds SK
184 resultat
115
Eddie Edström
IFK Strömsund
184 resultat
115
Axel Jutterström
IFK Mora SK
184 resultat
115
Johan Ekberg
Nacka Värmdö SK
184 resultat
120
Moa Larsson
Falun Borlänge SK
183 resultat
120
Lucas Lennartsson
Garphyttans IF
183 resultat
120
Jennie Jirhed
Östersunds SK
183 resultat
120
Ronny Wedin
Pumpen SK
183 resultat
124
Andreas Karlsson
Kalix SK
182 resultat
124
Daniel Södersten
Orsa SK
182 resultat
124
Adam Gillman
Garphyttans IF
182 resultat
124
Hugo Eriksson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
182 resultat
124
Kalle Georgsson
Högbo GIF
182 resultat
129
Erik Sjöberg
Eksjö SOK
181 resultat
129
Emil Danielsson
Högbo GIF
181 resultat
129
Hanna Abrahamsson
Eksjö SOK
181 resultat
132
Martin Herbert
IFK Mora SK
180 resultat
132
Edvin Anger
Åsarna IK
180 resultat
132
Sander Krouwel
Falun Borlänge SK
180 resultat
135
Jesper Nyström
Falun Borlänge SK
179 resultat
136
Louise Lindström
Falun Borlänge SK
178 resultat
136
Frida Erkers
IFK Mora SK
178 resultat
136
Hedda Bångman
Team Skills
178 resultat
136
Ossian Rosenberg
Trillevallens Sportklubb
178 resultat
136
Lovisa Olsson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
178 resultat
141
Zackarias Björn
Rembo IK
177 resultat
141
Agnes Öhrn
Bergeforsens SK
177 resultat
143
Emil Svensson
Åsarna IK
176 resultat
143
Stefan Sunnerberg
Brudpiga RK
176 resultat
143
Gustav Rotvold
Åsarna IK
176 resultat
143
Hampus Bodin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
176 resultat
143
Gustav Johansson
Gellivare Skidallians IK
176 resultat
148
Elin Andersson
WE Sports Club
175 resultat
148
Alexander Thudeen
Sya SK
175 resultat
148
Emil Ekman
Ulricehamns IF
175 resultat
148
Victor Hallquist
Åsarna IK
175 resultat
148
Viktor Thorn
Ulricehamns IF
175 resultat
148
Leo Johansson
Falun Borlänge SK
175 resultat
154
Fredrik Andersson
Piteå Elit SK
174 resultat
154
Oskar Lundqvist
Axa SC
174 resultat
154
Mikael Sandgren
IFK Mora SK
174 resultat
154
Karl Johan Dyvik
IFK Mora SK
174 resultat
154
Gabriel Strid
IFK Mora SK
174 resultat
154
Rebecca Lekberg
Göteborgs SK
174 resultat
154
Robert Brundin
Karlslunds IF SF
174 resultat
161
Edvard Sundman
Åsarna IK
173 resultat
161
Ida Palmberg
Högbo GIF
173 resultat
161
Johan Häggström
Piteå Elit SK
173 resultat
161
Calle Halfvarsson
Sågmyra SK
173 resultat
161
Johannes Ringsby
SK Bore
173 resultat
161
Alexander Gidlund
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
173 resultat
161
Gustav Kvarnbrink
Åsarna IK
173 resultat
161
Victor Gustafsson
IFK Mora SK
173 resultat
169
Evelina Bångman
Offerdals SK
172 resultat
169
Maja Majbäck
Sj SK Kiruna
172 resultat
169
Sven Leander
Åsarna IK
172 resultat
169
Clara Auland
Sävast Ski Team IF
172 resultat
169
Petter Engdahl
Falun Borlänge SK
172 resultat
169
Ida Lundgren
IFK Umeå
172 resultat
169
Oskar Olsson
IFK Mora SK
172 resultat
176
Sebastian Olsson
Stockviks SF
171 resultat
176
Moa Westh
Malungs IF
171 resultat
176
Anton Mäkinen
Högbo GIF
171 resultat
176
Ludvig Holmberg
Ulricehamns IF
171 resultat
176
Jakob Jansson
Trillevallens Sportklubb
171 resultat
176
Eva Johansson
Linköpings SK
171 resultat
176
Johan Kanto
Göteborgs SK
171 resultat
176
Ebba Karlsson
Täby IS SK
171 resultat
176
Ulf Uddbäck
Gävle SK
171 resultat
185
Patrik Lind
Tunafors SK
170 resultat
185
Pontus Wikström
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
170 resultat
185
Anton Hedlund
Falun Borlänge SK
170 resultat
185
Ella Georgsson
Högbo GIF
170 resultat
185
Henrik Fjällborg
Gellivare Skidallians IK
170 resultat
185
Oskar Svensson
Falun Borlänge SK
170 resultat
185
Daniel Svensson
IFK Mora SK
170 resultat
185
William Schultz
IFK Umeå
170 resultat
193
Lisa Vinsa
Piteå Elit SK
169 resultat
193
Jesper Persson
Åsarna IK
169 resultat
193
Anton Enberg
Falun Borlänge SK
169 resultat
196
Emrik Nordgren
IFK Umeå
168 resultat
197
Andrea Aulin
Eksjö SOK
167 resultat
197
Anton Karlsson
Sockertoppen IF
167 resultat
197
Björn Sandström
Piteå Elit SK
167 resultat
200
Moa Nilsson
Gällivare Endurance
166 resultat
200
Linus Jonsson
Åsarna IK
166 resultat
200
Olivia Ednarsson
Brandsbols SK
166 resultat
200
Jens Eriksson
Dala-Floda IF
166 resultat
200
Fredrik Hansson
Lillhärdals IF
166 resultat
200
Johannes Engdahl
Falun Borlänge SK
166 resultat
200
Moa Lundgren
IFK Umeå
166 resultat
207
Oliver Angelsiöö
Storvreta IK
165 resultat
207
Moa Majbäck
Sj SK Kiruna
165 resultat
207
Johanna Hagström
Ulricehamns IF
165 resultat
207
Axel Ekström
IFK Mora SK
165 resultat
207
Marcus Lennartsson
Garphyttans IF
165 resultat
207
Tobias Snell
OK Renen
165 resultat
207
Ida Lindkvist
IFK Mora SK
165 resultat
207
Simon Nilsson
IF Hallby SOK
165 resultat
215
Jonathan Norder
IF Hallby SOK
164 resultat
215
Pål Jonsson
Piteå Elit SK
164 resultat
215
Olivia Alm
Strömnäs GIF
164 resultat
215
Wilma Jönsson
Östersunds SK
164 resultat
215
Ingrid Hallquist
Åsarna IK
164 resultat
215
Elsa Forsberg
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
164 resultat
215
Jonathan Modin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
164 resultat
215
Axel Åslund
Åsarna IK
164 resultat
215
Simon Åstot
IFK Umeå
164 resultat
215
Rickard Bergengren
IF Ski Team Skåne
164 resultat
215
Nina Lintzén
Studentidrott
164 resultat
226
Isabelle Persson
Stockviks SF
163 resultat
226
Linnea Johansson
Lager 157
163 resultat
226
Matilda Jönsson
IK Studenterna
163 resultat
226
Edvin Andersson
Landsbro IF SK
163 resultat
226
Jesper Pettersson
XC Piteå
163 resultat
226
Sofia Eriksson
Sundbybergs IK
163 resultat
232
Julia Angelsiöö
Team Næringsbanken
162 resultat
232
Joakim Ståhl
Järbo IF
162 resultat
232
Elsa Wallin
Högbo GIF
162 resultat
232
Elias Andersson
Sunderby SK
162 resultat
232
Amanda Pallin
Alnö SK
162 resultat
232
Marcus Ullman
DPONLY Ski Club
162 resultat
238
Jackline Lockner
Hudiksvalls IF
161 resultat
238
Carolina Westin
Sävast Ski Team IF
161 resultat
238
Jenny Larsson
Östersunds SK
161 resultat
238
Oskar Lundberg
Borås SK
161 resultat
242
Mathilda Björn
Östersunds SK
160 resultat
242
Ebba Stenman
IFK Umeå
160 resultat
242
Helene Söderlund
IFK Mora SK
160 resultat
242
Mattias Bångman
Offerdals SK
160 resultat
242
Tobias Lindman
Stockviks SF
160 resultat
242
Karl Ingard
IK Rex
160 resultat
242
Oscar Johansson
Zinkgruvans IF
160 resultat
249
Tilde Bångman
Offerdals SK
159 resultat
249
Emma Jönsson
Östersunds SK
159 resultat
249
Bob Impola
Träningskonsulten sports club
159 resultat
249
Tove Eriksson
Hudiksvalls IF
159 resultat
249
Mårten Gedda
IK Stern
159 resultat
249
Viktor Majbäck
Sj SK Kiruna
159 resultat
249
Anton Laine
Kalix SK
159 resultat
249
Simon Lundberg
SK Bore
159 resultat
257
Maria Olofsson
Kalix SK
158 resultat
257
Stina Nilsson
IFK Mora SK
158 resultat
257
Nora Lignell
Lucksta IF
158 resultat
257
Ida Persson
Högbo GIF
158 resultat
257
Samuel Norlén
IK Stern
158 resultat
257
Mattias Qvarnström
Lekeryd
158 resultat
257
Jonathan Dahlberg
Skellefteå SK
158 resultat
264
Emil Hagström
Garphyttans IF
157 resultat
264
Rikard Westin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
157 resultat
264
Jens Andersson
Kalix SK
157 resultat
264
Elsa Holmbom
Sävast Ski Team IF
157 resultat
264
Rebecca Öhrn
IFK Umeå
157 resultat
264
Emil Winsa
Gellivare Skidallians IK
157 resultat
264
Viking Olsson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
157 resultat
271
Hannes Stenström
Nacka Värmdö SK
156 resultat
271
Gustaf Berglund
IFK Mora SK
156 resultat
271
Petter Johansson
Sävast Ski Team IF
156 resultat
271
Oskar Ahnbrink
Sundbybergs IK
156 resultat
271
Ellionore Bäckman
Malungs IF
156 resultat
271
Anton Eriksson
Sollefteå SK
156 resultat
271
Vendela Blom
Östersunds SK
156 resultat
271
Mia Eriksson
Piteå Elit SK
156 resultat
279
Jonas Carlsson
Stora Tuna IK SK
155 resultat
279
Mattias Östberg
Stora Tuna IK SK
155 resultat
279
Gabriel Nordgren
IFK Umeå
155 resultat
279
Ronnie Löf
Västberga PF
155 resultat
279
Daniel Holmgren
IFK Umeå
155 resultat
279
Jens Selahn
Stockviks SF
155 resultat
279
Arve Lignell
Lucksta IF
155 resultat
286
Emilia Riekkola
Sävast Ski Team IF
154 resultat
286
Ludvig Berg
Rehns BK
154 resultat
286
Bill Impola
Träningskonsulten sports club
154 resultat
286
Linus Nilsson
IFK Umeå
154 resultat
286
Sandra Wiig
Sundsvall
154 resultat
286
Kristina Axelsson
Sya SK
154 resultat
286
Elis Tingelöf
Sollefteå Skidor IF
154 resultat
286
Johan Lövgren
Ttgu IF
154 resultat
286
Henrik Ottosson
Åsarna IK
154 resultat
286
Benjamin Terent
Rehns BK
154 resultat
286
Rasmus Westerlund
Bergeforsens SK
154 resultat
286
Elin Vesterlund
Vännäs SK
154 resultat
298
Samuel Björn
Rembo IK
153 resultat
298
Ronja Andersdotter
Garphyttans IF
153 resultat
298
Lisa Dahl
Offerdals SK
153 resultat
298
Simon Karlsson
IFK Umeå
153 resultat
298
William Westerlund
Byske SK
153 resultat
298
Anders Roos
Östersunds SK
153 resultat
298
Simon Stenberg
IFK Umeå
153 resultat
305
Agnes Berglund
Ulicehamns IF
152 resultat
305
Signe Rosenberg
Åsarna IK
152 resultat
305
Elina Rönnlund
IFK Umeå
152 resultat
305
Hulda Forsberg
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
152 resultat
305
Frida Karlsson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
152 resultat
305
Emilia Lindstedt
Falun Borlänge SK
152 resultat
305
Linn Tapani
Sj SK Kiruna
152 resultat
305
Julia Eriksson
Hestra IF
152 resultat
305
Anja Andersdotter
Garphyttans IF
152 resultat
305
Elliot Angelsiöö
Storvreta IK
152 resultat
305
Kajsa Ekenberg
Ulricehamns IF
152 resultat
305
Ebba Englund
Bergeforsens SK
152 resultat
305
Ida Nilsson
Åsarna IK
152 resultat
318
Anton Murto
Gellivare Skidallians IK
151 resultat
318
Martin Johansson
Linköpings SK
151 resultat
318
Johan Forslund
Norsjö SK
151 resultat
318
Emma Backén
Svegs IK
151 resultat
322
Tua Dahlgren
Offerdals SK
150 resultat
322
Albert Carling
Falu IK
150 resultat
322
Gabriel Höjlind
Team Engcom
150 resultat
322
Johan Herbert
IFK Mora SK
150 resultat
322
Jakob Thellsén
Vreta Skid o Mk
150 resultat
322
Harald Eklöf
IF Hallby SOK
150 resultat
322
Eelis Murto
Gellivare Skidallians IK
150 resultat
322
Hilma Törngren
Sävast Ski Team IF
150 resultat
322
Jonas Lenz
Stockviks SF
150 resultat
331
Alva Björk
Orsa SK
149 resultat
331
Lisa Jonsson
Ulricehamns IF
149 resultat
331
Jacob Stark
Axa SC
149 resultat
331
Maja Petersson
Vårby IK
149 resultat
331
Carl Rotvold
Åsarna IK
149 resultat
331
Ida Ingemarsdotter
Åsarna IK
149 resultat
331
Hanna Fritz
IFK Mora SK
149 resultat
331
Erik Bertilsson
Magra IS
149 resultat
331
Dan Moberg
IF Hagen SK
149 resultat
340
Ludvig Anderberg
IFK Mora SK
148 resultat
340
Elin Näslund
Vårby IK
148 resultat
340
Axel Bergsten
IFK Skövde SK
148 resultat
340
Felicia Norrby Rydin
Tranemo IF
148 resultat
340
David Musslinder
Falköpings AIK SK
148 resultat
340
Jonatan Palander
Sellnäs IF
148 resultat
340
Anton Swedberg
IFK Mora SK
148 resultat
340
Julia Jansson
Månkarbo IF
148 resultat
340
Emma Ribom
Piteå Elit SK
148 resultat
340
Hanna Falk
Matfors SK
148 resultat
350
Sofia Henriksson
Piteå Elit SK
147 resultat
350
Karin Björnlinger
IK Vista
147 resultat
350
Oscar Lindell
Stockviks SF
147 resultat
350
Adam Westman
Hudiksvalls IF
147 resultat
350
Ulrik Karlsson
Motala Aif SK
147 resultat
350
Markus Melén
Falu IK
147 resultat
350
Evelina Nilsson
IFK Umeå
147 resultat
357
Ellen Holmgren
Strömnäs GIF
146 resultat
357
Carl Schogster
Ttgu IF
146 resultat
357
Sofia Lindberg
Robertsfors IK
146 resultat
357
Maria Sundström
Strömnäs GIF
146 resultat
357
Edvard Nilsson
Filipstads SF
146 resultat
357
Eric Jansson
Tranemo IF
146 resultat
357
Jonatan Engdahl
Falun Borlänge SK
146 resultat
357
Lena Wiklund
Högbo GIF
146 resultat
357
Elin Modin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
146 resultat
357
Erik Engelin
Offerdals SK
146 resultat
367
Mattias Andersson
Domnarvets GOIF
145 resultat
367
Oskar Algotsson
Åsarna IK
145 resultat
367
Emma Höglund
Sollefteå Skidor IF
145 resultat
367
Linn Svahn
Östersunds SK
145 resultat
367
Ida Rosjö
IF Hallby SOK
145 resultat
367
Lars Nelson
Åsarna IK
145 resultat
367
Alva Nilsson
Bergeforsens SK
145 resultat
367
Ulrika Axelsson
Sya SK
145 resultat
367
Ebba Andersson
Piteå Elit SK
145 resultat
367
Emilia Pettersson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
145 resultat
367
Axel Eriksson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
145 resultat
367
Mikael Norberg
OK Gränsen
145 resultat
367
Andre Larsson
Härjedalen
145 resultat
367
Teodor Peterson
Sågmyra SK
145 resultat
381
Anton Grahn
IFK Mora SK
144 resultat
381
Tobias Nilsson
IFK Umeå
144 resultat
381
Adrian Bergström
Strömnäs GIF
144 resultat
381
Emma Eriksson
Falun Borlänge SK
144 resultat
381
Petter Persson
Borås SK
144 resultat
381
Amanda Norrby Rydin
Tranemo IF
144 resultat
381
Oscar Claesson
IF Hallby SOK
144 resultat
381
Saga Fältenhag
Högbo GIF
144 resultat
381
Tilda Ström
Dala-Järna IK
144 resultat
381
Annika Löfström
Årsunda IF
144 resultat
381
Jörgen Brink
Delsbo IF
144 resultat
381
Hampus Björck
IFK Umeå
144 resultat
381
Marcus Nilsson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
144 resultat
394
Jenny Edin
Axa SC
143 resultat
394
Moa Backlund
Högbo GIF
143 resultat
394
Simon Öberg
Kalix SK
143 resultat
394
Henrik Millestu
Utrikes SK
143 resultat
394
Jakob Fridesjö
Sävast Ski Team IF
143 resultat
394
Magdalena Pajala
Strömnäs GIF
143 resultat
394
Ludwig Johansson
IFK Skövde SK
143 resultat
401
Melker Åkerström
Borås SK
142 resultat
401
Elina Franzén
Borås SK
142 resultat
401
Rasmus Pettersson
Hägersta GF
142 resultat
401
Viktor Olsson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
142 resultat
401
Alexander Svensson
Ulricehamns IF
142 resultat
401
Erik Bryne
Domnarvets GOIF
142 resultat
401
Georg Ersson
Falun Borlänge SK
142 resultat
401
Martin Lindkvist
IFK Mora SK
142 resultat
401
Caroline Glännerud
Hudiksvalls IF
142 resultat
401
Nelly Johansson
Gellivare Skidallians IK
142 resultat
401
Carl Quicklund
Östersunds SK
142 resultat
401
Rasmus Blom
SK Bore
142 resultat
413
Jonna Sundling
Piteå Elit SK
141 resultat
413
Lina Korsgren
Team Ramudden
141 resultat
413
Johanna Ingard
IK Rex
141 resultat
413
Emil Lagergren
Tynderö IK
141 resultat
413
Nora Jacobsson
Rembo IK
141 resultat
413
Jesper Lindberg
Gellivare Skidallians IK
141 resultat
413
Mira Göransson
Borås SK
141 resultat
420
Olle Andersson
Ulricehamns IF
140 resultat
420
Gabriella Thors
Malungs IF
140 resultat
420
Emelie Englund
Bergeforsens SK
140 resultat
420
Ida Indahl
Offerdals SK
140 resultat
420
David Larsson
Hudiksvalls IF
140 resultat
420
Elin Karlsson
OK Borgen
140 resultat
420
Erik Björkman
Täfteå IK
140 resultat
420
Elias Dahl
Offerdals SK
140 resultat
420
Patrik Petersson
Apladalens Lk
140 resultat
420
Martin Johansson
IFK Mora SK
140 resultat
430
Britta Johansson Norgren
Lager 157
139 resultat
430
Linn Gustafsson
Filipstads SF
139 resultat
430
Mattias Vesterlund
Lycksele IF
139 resultat
430
Linda Ström
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
139 resultat
430
Viktor Hansson
Brohyttans IF
139 resultat
430
Mattias Sundin
Vårby IK
139 resultat
430
Emil Thyrèn
Trönö IK
139 resultat
430
Per Jutterström
IFK Mora SK
139 resultat
430
Johanna Johansson
Tranemo IF
139 resultat
430
Johan Ahlström
Sävast Ski Team IF
139 resultat
430
Albin Tärning
Falköpings AIK SK
139 resultat
430
Johan Westerlund
Piteå Elit SK
139 resultat
430
Lars Suther
IFK Mora SK
139 resultat
430
Maria Rydqvist
Älvdalens IF SK
139 resultat
444
Måns Skoglund
Täby IS SK
138 resultat
444
Jakob Tapani
Sj SK Kiruna
138 resultat
444
Leo Svahn
Östersunds SK
138 resultat
444
Gabriel Norder
IF Hallby SOK
138 resultat
444
Viktor Barkegren
Domnarvets GOIF
138 resultat
444
Emma Thalin
Hudiksvalls IF
138 resultat
444
William Selander
Östersunds SK
138 resultat
444
Judith Dolleris
IFK Mora SK
138 resultat
444
Elsa Eriksson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
138 resultat
444
Theo Mattei
Sj SK Kiruna
138 resultat
444
Axel Karlsson
Täby IS SK
138 resultat
455
Gustav Hedström
Östersunds SK
137 resultat
455
David Jönsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
137 resultat
455
Sara Thyni
Kalix SK
137 resultat
455
Arvid Vänn
Stockviks SF
137 resultat
455
Anna Dyvik
IFK Mora SK
137 resultat
455
Petter Dahl
Trillevallens Sportklubb
137 resultat
455
Malin Oskarsson
Högbo GIF
137 resultat
455
Eleonora Olsmats
Sundbybergs IK
137 resultat
455
Ida Wasell
Järpens SK
137 resultat
455
Elias Andersson
Ski Team Göhlins
137 resultat
455
Louise Jonsson
Alnö SK
137 resultat
455
Lina Björk
Borås SK
137 resultat
455
Isidor Wiksten
Matfors SK
137 resultat
468
Viktor Norberg
Falu IK
136 resultat
468
Eskil Peterson
Borås GIF
136 resultat
468
Alva Eriksson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
136 resultat
468
Ida Garfvè
IFK Mora SK
136 resultat
468
Klara Abrahamsson
IFK Umeå
136 resultat
468
Malte Jutterdal
Falun Borlänge SK
136 resultat
468
Jimmie Johnsson
Rembo IK
136 resultat
468
Ida Gustavsson
IFK Umeå
136 resultat
468
Fredrik Andreé
Bengtsfors Bois
136 resultat
468
Mathias Modin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
136 resultat
468
Sara Wadman
IFK Mora SK
136 resultat
479
Andreas Holmberg
IFK Mora SK
135 resultat
479
Tilda Jacobsson
Rembo IK
135 resultat
479
Ottilia Niemi
GSA
135 resultat
479
Olof Roos
Östersunds SK
135 resultat
479
Bosse Lövgren
Falu IK
135 resultat
479
Oskar Danielson Frost
Dala-Järna IK
135 resultat
479
Emma Eriksson
Filipstads SF
135 resultat
479
Ebba Larsson
Gellivare Skidallians IK
135 resultat
479
Jason Blomqvist
Matfors SK
135 resultat
488
Carolina Yngvesson
Rembo IK
134 resultat
488
Julia Löfström
Trillevallens Sportklubb
134 resultat
488
Hanna Lundberg
Luleå Gjutarens IF
134 resultat
488
Emma Gustafsson
Bodens SK
134 resultat
488
Amanda Hedström
IK Fryken
134 resultat
488
Joel Lager
Garphyttans IF
134 resultat
488
Mimmi Björn
IFK Arvidsjaur SK
134 resultat
488
Isak Augustsson
IFK Mora SK
134 resultat
488
Wilma Riekkola
Sävast Ski Team IF
134 resultat
488
Martin Höiby
OK Landehof
134 resultat
488
Frank Krouwel
Stora Tuna IK SK
134 resultat
488
Daniel Olsson
Garphyttans IF
134 resultat
500
Andreas Berntsson
Göteborgs SK
133 resultat