Kom ihåg mig!
Ställning efter 6 deltävlingar
Tot:
D 21
1Lisa K SvenssonÅsarna IK3037504346 =206
2Sofie ElebroÖstersunds SK405046 =136
3Jennie JirhedÖstersunds SK324040 =112
4Erika SvanborgÖstersunds SK242834 =86
5Lena WiklundHögbo GIF3746 =83
6Anna LagerskogÅre Längdskidklubb3443 =77
7Emma NyströmÖstersund20-46 =66
8Rebecka PålsmarkerHallens SK22-37 =59
9Chatrine SegerstenOfferdals SK-2434 =58
10Astrid Öyre SindTeam United Bakeries50 =50
10Ida IngemarsdotterÅsarna IK50 =50
10Frida HallquistÅsarna IK50 =50
10Lina KorsgrenTeam Ramudden-50 =50
14Hedda BångmanOfferdals SK46 =46
14Sara LindborgÖstersunds SK46 =46
16Linda KarlssonMarieby GoIF-43 =43
16Laila KveliLierne IL-43 =43
16Ida IndahlOfferdals SK43 =43
16Emilia LindstedtFalun Borlänge SK43 =43
20Anna WaxegårdAxa SC40 =40
20Petra NilssonÅsarna IK40 =40
22Anja MeislerNTNUI37 =37
22Sandra HänninenÅmots SK37 =37
24Heidi HestmarkSpillum IL34 =34
24Evelina BångmanOfferdals SK34 =34
26Sofie BjörklundTrillevallens Sportklubb32 =32
26Bjärnhild LandeMosjøen32 =32
26Linda ErikssonÖstersunds SK-32 =32
26Marie KrysanderFrösö IF32 =32
30Linnéa LordGudö SK30 =30
30Josefin ThoressonTunafors SK30 =30
32Lina HallquistÅsarna IK-28 =28
32Anna JohanssonSK Hylte28 =28
34Elisabeth HanssonKarlslunds IF SF26 =26
34Ninni BäckströmHärjedalen26 =26
34Josefin HyttstenKrokoms Mck26 =26
37Bodil MyhrSkatval Skilag24 =24
38Erika SundinIFK Mora SK22 =22
38Lina LarssonHybo AIK22 =22
40Johanna OskarssonÖstersunds SK20 =20
40Kristin HyttstenKalls IF20 =20
42Christina SpörndlyTeam Spontan18 =18
42Lina LifÖstersund18 =18
42Linn BoltziusSustainable Racing Team18 =18
45Gerd LejdstrandFortum Östersund-16 =16
45Emma HenningssonIK Studenterna16 =16
47Karin OrreDuveds IF15 =15
D 35
1Linda ErikssonSpikbodarnas IK465050465037 =279
2Anna Maria KristofferssonDuveds IF4343464032 =204
3Ingela EngholmLitsbygdens SK4650-34 =130
4Anneli HellstrandDuveds IF3434 =68
5Veronica BäckmanBrunflo IF3728 =65
6Ann RosengrenKrokoms Mck3428 =62
7Hild Sissel K VanneboSpillum IL50 =50
7Gunvor LandsemIK Rindals-Troll50 =50
9Berit Skarland KjäglumIL Hällingen46 =46
9Katrin JohanssonBrunflo IF46 =46
11Marit BrändboNamdal Løpeklubb43 =43
11Elin NirjensMotionärer43 =43
11Åsa ZachrissonJärpens SK-43 =43
11Charlotta NilssonFrösö IF-43 =43
15Mona Vik LarsenHattfjelldal IL40 =40
15Marie KrondahlÅs40 =40
15Monica TuominenAnnaEmil Sportklubb40 =40
18Eva HemingssonBodsjöböle SK37 =37
18Sara BergqvistAxa SC-37 =37
20Helena ÅkerlindFunäsdalens IF32 =32
20Johanna KempeUndersåkers IF32 =32
22Maria HolmlundAxa SC-30 =30
22Anita EvaldssonSundsjö IF30 =30
24Margaretha LarmÖstersunds SK26 =26
25Angelina RizzoSödertälje24 =24
D 50
1Edel Marie StoraunetLierne IL505050 =150
2Anna AlbertssonNo Club50 =50
2Monika WounderAlnö Race Team50 =50
4Kristina AnderssonJämtkraft IF46 =46
4Birgitta HaraldssonBrunflo IF46 =46
6Maria Frykman-KransÖstersund43 =43
6Ewa Borin-hamrinÖstersunds SK-43 =43
8Ann SvenssonNo Club40 =40
8Mari Gustafsson VikströmÖstersund-40 =40
10Lena LindÖstersunds SK37 =37
10Katharina HesslingAnnaEmil Sportklubb37 =37
H 21
1Emil PerssonLager 1573250504040 =212
2Patrik TallbomÖstersunds SK3032433043 =178
3Erik Melin-SöderströmÖstersunds SK405046 =136
4Nils PerssonÖstersunds SK24204328 =115
5Johan PerssonTrillevallens Sportklubb282243 =93
6Simon LagesonFalun Borlänge SK4646 =92
7Anton KarlssonSockertoppen IF3750 =87
8Alfred BuskqvistIK Stern4332 =75
9John LagerskogÅre Längdskidklubb82640 =74
10Robin BryntessonSockertoppen IF1646 =62
10Magnus NäslundIFK Arvidsjaur SK121337 =62
12Nicklas JohanssonJärvsjöby IF1446 =60
13Olof JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubb4018 =58
13Konrad Mattsson MyhrÅsarna IK2434 =58
15Daniel AjaxÖstersunds SK491132 =56
16Arvid ForssÅsarna IK2628 =54
17Andreas HolmbergIFK Mora SK50 =50
17Petter jr NorthugTeam Northug50 =50
19Per Henrik SundellXC Sthlm Ski Club-1534 =49
20Ola KarlssonÖstersunds SK-10370- =47
21Markus OttossonSkellefteå SK46 =46
22Johan DahlborgFrösö IF11628 =45
23Hannes StenströmNacka Värmdö SK01628 =44
24Jerry AhrlinÖstersunds SK43 =43
25Tobias NilssonIFK Umeå40 =40
26André JakobssonÖstersunds SK3-926 =38
27Klas NilssonSkellefteå XC37 =37
27Eddie EdströmIFK Mora SK-37 =37
27Torstein ÖstnorLierne IL37 =37
30Markus Lassus BjälnesÖstersunds SK034 =34
30Axel BergstenIFK Skövde SK34 =34
30Joakim LindbergGrytgöls IK34 =34
30Victor GustafssonIFK Mora SK34 =34
34Kristoffer KvarnlöfStorm32 =32
34Carl OlanderIK Stern-32 =32
36Johan PERSSONMERÅKER30 =30
36Bjørn SkeiSp. Kl. Nessegutten30 =30
36Max NovakTeam Ramudden30- =30
36Martin JonssonBrandkårens IK30 =30
40Martin PerssonIFK Strömsund-28 =28
41Gustav YdénÖstersunds SK-26 =26
41Kristoffer PerssonTandsbyns IF0-26 =26
41Håkan EmilssonOfferdals SK26 =26
44Per HellstrandDorotea IF24 =24
44Emil SvenssonÅsarna IK-24 =24
44Jens OlsénHestra IF024 =24
44Marcus GrateIFK Umeå24 =24
48Björn HänninenÅmots SK22 =22
48Andreas KjellmanLucksta IF22 =22
48Sebastian OlssonStockviks SF22 =22
48Tomas NorthugStrindheim IL22 =22
52Leif Arnold LyngstadSørli IL20 =20
52Victor HallquistÅsarna IK20 =20
52Henrik OttossonÅsarna IK20- =20
52Espen KveliLierne IL20 =20
56Ståle SirijordHattfjelldal IL18 =18
56Didrik Fjeld ElsetNTNUI18 =18
56Martin LindrothÖstersunds SK-018 =18
56Mattias BångmanOfferdals SK18 =18
60Jens RönnolsJärla IF SK710 =17
61Per AlmqvistÖstersunds SK-16 =16
61Fredrik GöranssonÅsarna IK088 =16
61Even KvemoLierne IL16 =16
61Jonatan EngdahlFalun Borlänge SK16 =16
65Joakim LienNorway15 =15
65Dennis BerglundGäddede SK15 =15
65Rasmus KlintbergNaprapat Walle Skidklubb15 =15
65Emil ThyrènTrönö IK15- =15
69Johan Otto MunkebyFrol IL14 =14
69Anders SvahnIF Ski Team Skåne14 =14
69Edvard SundmanÅsarna IK-14 =14
69Albin AnderssonIF Rigor14 =14
73Måns ErikssonSpikbodarnas IK13 =13
73Erik JohanssonTranemo IF13 =13
73Iver TyldumIL Hällingen13 =13
73Ulf TingelöfTeam Walle SK13 =13
77Björn HaringXC Sthlm Ski Club012 =12
77Markus Lassus BjälnesÖstersund12 =12
77Adrian ThorsenElvalandet IL12 =12
77Ola JonssonStorumans IK-12 =12
81Joakim ThorénÖstersunds SK-11 =11
81Antoine AugerSki CLub L'Abbaye11 =11
81Andre Navjord JohnsenNTNUI11 =11
84Henrik AlmGnosjö FK10 =10
84Petter Torås HalsethHenning Sl10 =10
84Calle YdregårdenJärpens SK10 =10
87Jens KlugeÖstersund09 =9
87Calle SjöstrandNo Club9 =9
87Marius LandeHenning Sl9 =9
90Knut SkoverengTrondheim8 =8
90Kay-arne SandvikOtterøy IL8 =8
92David GrahnIntersport IF7 =7
92Emil MeijerIFK Mora SK07 =7
92Anton GöranssonFK Finn7 =7
92Andreas LindströmÖstersunds SK7 =7
96Elias HaglundÖset Skidor06 =6
96Jan Petter LindbakFF6 =6
96Andre LarssonSvegs IK6 =6
96Adam BurströmSK Järven60 =6
100Jonas FlaatSnåsa IL5 =5
100Kristian EkClear Channel5 =5
100Jonny EngbergJohannisbergs AIK05 =5
100Claes RosenqvistFalun Borlänge SK5 =5
100David BergBodsjöböle SK5 =5
105Sigbjörn Tillerli HerstadTeam Trøndertruge4 =4
105Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI4 =4
105Benjamin LembkeHägersta GF04 =4
105Martin Svanborg-östlinStockholms RK4 =4
109Fredrik MurrayAxa SC3 =3
109Erik LarssonNo Club3 =3
109Fredrik HammarlundOckelbo SK3 =3
109Erik MarschNäsvikens IK3 =3
113Johan EideLierne IL-2 =2
113Lukas BerglundXC Sthlm Ski Club2 =2
113Edvin OlofssonVårby IK20 =2
116David LarssonLillhärdals IF1 =1
116Emil TibergÖstersunds SK10 =1
116Måns OlssonMörsils IF1- =1
H 35
1Eric SimonssonLandöns IF465050465050 =292
2Lars-Åke StenmarkJunsele IF50434650 =189
3Jörgen RoosBrunflo IF4040-40 =120
4Daniel DanielssonXC Sthlm Ski Club373734 =108
5Magnus OscarssonÅs IF4043 =83
6Fredrik SätterTrillevallens Sportklubb3446 =80
7Markus GöranssonDuveds IF3440 =74
7Ulrich WahlströmXCGold-44015150 =74
9Geir Martin BjørkengLeirådal Il3037 =67
10Marcus CarlénBodsjöböle SK24232 =58
10Magnus ÖsterbergÅs IL3226 =58
12Mårten AreskougÖstersunds SK2828 =56
13Joakim KangasharjuRagunda IF2626 =52
14Christer JonssonÖstersunds SK2030 =50
14Henrik TegströmDalasjö IK3713 =50
14Daniel KlugeGällö0121820 =50
17Håkan JonssonHäggenås SK-3414 =48
18Patrik HakonenÖstersunds SK2224 =46
18Tommy HÅGENSENSkonseng UL 46 =46
18Arild Olav SagvoldLeirådal Il46 =46
21Arild Olav Sagvold »Team Nava43 =43
21Fredrik OlofssonÖstersunds SK-43 =43
21Erik OlofssonÅsarna IK43 =43
21Frode SmevikByåsen IL43 =43
25Rickard JohnsonÖstersunds SK2814 =42
25Carl-Fredrik BernmarTullinge SK2400126 =42
27Marcus NilssonMattmar SK30011 =41
28Fredrik ThigerBergeforsens SK1524 =39
29Marcus HandlerÅs IL3260 =38
30Martin Eriksson FahlgrenFrösö IF37 =37
30Lars MartinssonNacka Värmdö SK37 =37
32Tomas EkmanTåsjö IF288 =36
33Andreas LindgrenAxa SC269 =35
34Andreas VanneboSpillum IL34 =34
34Stein Otto BjørkengLeirådal Il34- =34
36Børje Cato MoenTeam Mmb32 =32
36Fredrik MohallByåsen IL32 =32
36Carl BergstenÖstersunds SK-32 =32
39Mikael G AnderssonÅs IL-30 =30
39Öivind Viken008 Stav30 =30
39Bjørn Tore NordlundElva/Namsskogan IL30 =30
42Jonas WoxläggHallens SK01018 =28
42Thomas MichaelsenOksskolten IL28 =28
42Jan Olav SmalåsSpillum IL28 =28
45Joar af EkenstamTåsjö IF26 =26
45Bjørnar AksnesHelgådal IL26 =26
47Erlend SkutbergInderøy IL24 =24
47Andreas WikmanÅs IL-24 =24
49Marcus ParnevillIFK Helsingborg22 =22
49Peder EgnellÅsarna IK22 =22
49Haldor Olav SiraasVikavarvet IL22 =22
49Runar MartinsenLierne IL22 =22
53Simon DouglasXCGold20 =20
53Per RisneSAS skiclub-20 =20
53Trond JohansenÅga IL20 =20
56Julius HetteXCGold18 =18
56Johan HolmlundÖstersund18- =18
56Ole LeirvikSpillum IL18 =18
59Christian AnderssonHotings IF160 =16
59Svein Oluf ÅrenKolvereid IL16 =16
59Stefan AjaxÅs IF610 =16
59Martin ÅströmBondsjöhöjdens IK16 =16
59Olov SvärdVallsta SK79 =16
59Robert NilssonMyssjö-Ovikens IF-16 =16
59Fredrik BernstenSpikbodarnas IK-16 =16
66Torgeir ValåenFuglesang Og Dahl Bedr Idr Lag15 =15
67Bertil NordqvistSportsGym14 =14
67Øyvind Arnes JohansenAccenture IF14 =14
69Marcus PernevillFrösö IF13 =13
69Henry Martin ForfodMalm IL13 =13
69Markus PantzarAxa SC13 =13
72Martin SverdrupStockholms RK12 =12
72Öyvind JohansenÖstersunds SK12 =12
74Mikael LundholmÖstersunds SK11 =11
74Jim SjömanRoslags-Länna IF11 =11
74Tomas SandvikOtterøy IL11 =11
77Per BixoJämtlandspolisens Idrottsförening10 =10
77Håvard OverlandSnåsa IL10 =10
79Pierre OlssonÅre Längdskidklubb-9 =9
79Ottar Anton KaldalNamdalseid IL9 =9
81Johan HalfvarssonFrösö IF8 =8
81Pelle BergstrandHotagens SC8 =8
81Björn ErikssonAxa SC8 =8
84Tommy LahdenperäÅre Längdskidklubb7 =7
84Tore SundvikNamdalseid IL7 =7
84Niklas WikmanFagersta Södra IK7 =7
87Lars JohanssonBrunflo IF6 =6
88Magnus ÅströmJämtkraft IF5 =5
88Gunnar JacobssonAxa SC5 =5
88Markus BruggeÖstersunds SK023 =5
88Olav Andreas OpdalOverhalla IL5 =5
88Anders SahlinÖstersunds SK005 =5
93Daniel FalkFmv-Sport-4 =4
93Fredrik BuskSvegs IK4 =4
93Knut Ole SkarMalm IL4 =4
96Hans NordellÖstersunds SK03 =3
96Magnus HolmgrenÖstersunds SK3- =3
96Kjell Ove P. TillerLeksdal IL3 =3
99Tomas ElvboBodsjöböle SK2 =2
99Morten JakobsenStiftstaden SK Trondheim2 =2
99Børre FurulundOverhalla IL2 =2
102Magnus MattssonFrösö IF1 =1
102Vidar NufsfjordNamdal Løpeklubb1 =1
102Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna1 =1
102Jörgen SvedinÅsarna IK1 =1
H 50
1Peter SpångbergIF Berguven50465046- =192
2Björn JonssonDuveds IF374620 =103
3Göran OlssonErikslunds SK152646 =87
4Jörgen EdvinssonMyssjö202440 =84
5Tore NorkvistTåsjö IF133215183 =81
6Lars PerssonÖstersunds SK4337 =80
7Mårten EnebergSpikbodarnas IK243712 =73
8Patrik NorbergTrångsvikens IF3040 =70
9Ola KvemoLierne IL37265 =68
9Arne AasVinne Skilag4028 =68
11Mats JonssonDuveds IF3432 =66
12Björn LarssonSveaskogs IF2628 =54
13Ola BergetSkauga IL50 =50
13Johan KnutsgårdHägglunds Ski Team SK3416 =50
13Lars LiljedahlÖstersunds SK50 =50
13Thomas StridIFK Mora SK50 =50
13Anders OlofssonNäldens IF50 =50
18Helge VedvikGrong IL3018 =48
18Lars ErikssonOfferdals SK14034 =48
20Rune VeieAker bil46 =46
20Olav BollandFlatåsen46 =46
22Håkan BlomquistAxa SC43 =43
22Tommy MartinssonÖstersund43 =43
22Ove SandvizLierne IL43 =43
22Stig Magnar LøvåsFreidig43 =43
22Ola Morten EidemSelbustrand IL43 =43
27Lennart PaulsonWillaborg Consulting AB40 =40
27Gunnar NylanderÅsarna IK40 =40
27Odd Magnar NordlundVeidekke IF40 =40
30Ola OlsvikStatoil IF-37 =37
30Jonny SundsvikFrol IL37 =37
32Lars NorlanderÖstersunds SK34 =34
32Trond Arild Seem FossanVeidekke Bil34 =34
32Per BuskLillhärdals IF34 =34
35Patrik BergesolTandsbyns IF9915 =33
36Eirik EnganNo Club32 =32
36Arne UgsethElvalandet IL32 =32
36Antaris PerssonHotagens SC32 =32
36Sakari KjellinBrunflo IF32 =32
40Jan-Åke PerssonDorotea IF30 =30
40Sveningvar SvenssonBiathlon Östersund IF30 =30
40Hans HanssonÅsele IK-30 =30
40Ragnar NessPosten IL Trondheim30 =30
44Mats LifJunsele IF28 =28
44Sven Erik SvahnSvanaby SK28 =28
44Jogeir BjørhusdalElva/Namsskogan IL28 =28
44Jan Peter MagnussonKälens SK1216 =28
48Jo Terje SagmoOverhalla IL26 =26
49Tommy GripBrunflo IF24 =24
49Terje HomoLierne IL24 =24
51Sven Erik VedvikK-Lund As22 =22
51Karl-Johan AnderssonÖstersunds SK22 =22
51Bengt HellstrandDuveds IF22 =22
51Anders EdvinssonÖstersunds SK22 =22
55Göran VestinMyssjö-Ovikens IF20 =20
55Bengt HemmingssonBodsjöböle SK20 =20
57Christian FrimanÅre18 =18
57Mikael KangasharjuRagunda IF018 =18
59Ove SandvikNordli IL16 =16
59Karl-Erik JohanssonÅs IL1312 =16
59Ove SandvikLierne IL16 =16
62Leif KjesbuOgndal IL15 =15
63Geir LautenKolvereid IL14 =14
63Gudmund WiklanderGäddede SK14 =14
63Fredrik MörtbergÖstersunds SK311 =14
63Leif MolanderMyssjö-Ovikens IF14 =14
67Leif LöfströmTåsjö IF13 =13
67Jan LindgrenBondsjöhöjdens IK13 =13
67Odd GarbergSparbu IL13 =13
70Ulf HjalmarssonAxa SC12 =12
71Henrik JönssonEnebyberg11 =11
71Ronny LarssonLitsbygdens SK11 =11
71Björn LarssonKrokoms Mck11 =11
74Per-Erik DeckerHotagens SC10 =10
74Johan TurénEnebybergs IF10 =10
74Jan-Olof BerglinÅsarna IK-10 =10
74Einar KvemoLierne IL10 =10
78Øyvind BrekkvassmoElva/Namsskogan IL9 =9
79Anders WestbergÖstersund8 =8
79Gunnar KvarsvikSinkaberghansen8 =8
79Tore BergkvistÖstersunds SK8- =8
79Ingvar LindéMarieby GoIF26 =8
83Mattias SegerbrandGais7 =7
83Pierre DecroixAnnaEmil Sportklubb7 =7
83Vidar EspenesOverhalla IL7 =7
86Örjan OlssonLit6 =6
86Nils Ivar WallinderLierne IL6 =6
88Jan-Åke SjömälingÅs IF5 =5
88Pär HaraldssonKrokoms Mck5 =5
90Pär VedinJärfälla4 =4
90Stig Åke NordströmErikslunds SK4 =4
90Jakob LundStadsbygd4 =4
93Johan LiikamaaTäby2 =2
93Robin AngeloPharmaq2 =2
95Arve ÖstgaardHommelvik IL1 =1
H 60
1Bo GöranssonÅsarna IK4650504624 =216
2Lars-Göran SöderbergRödön SK4346-3426 =149
3Ove KällströmSollefteå SK5046 =96
4Leo LyngstadSørli IL5043 =93
5Stefan AnderssonBrunflo IF3746- =83
5Stein SagvoldHelgådal IL Team Nava-4043 =83
7Jarle ThonstadTILLER5028 =78
8Egon KvarnlöfOfferdals SK-4332 =75
9Kalle LennartssonIFK Strömsund-3730 =67
10Arne NordinBrunflo IF2834 =62
11Staffan NäslundÖstersunds SK3028 =58
12Egil BrørsCenter skiklubb50 =50
13Karl-Erik ErikssonFränsta IK2622 =48
14Harald StarheimValldal IL46 =46
15Kjell-Erik SahlinRagunda IF43 =43
15Åke WedinÖstersunds SK-43 =43
17Ove OlofssonTrångsvikens IF40 =40
17Ottar LyngstadSørli IL40 =40
17Stefan BohmHudiksvall40 =40
17Erik ErikssonSvegs IK40 =40
21Kasper MyhrKlæbu IL37 =37
21Sune SalomonssonMyssjö-Ovikens IF37 =37
23Lars-Erik LindborgKorsnäs IF SK34 =34
23Tor BågsethNamdalseid IL34 =34
25Per Arild BolaasSteinkjer Skl32 =32
25Stig ErikssonSvegs IK32 =32
25Seppo ValliHAMMARSTRAND32 =32
28Jostein HalsLierne IL30 =30
28Erik DahlbergÅngsta SK30 =30
30Erik DahlbergVattudalens Ldk28 =28
31Lars Jonar LarsenLierne IL26 =26
31Jan MoldeÖstersunds SK26 =26
33Harry TängmarkVattudalens Ldk24 =24
33Sigbjørn GjertsåsLierne IL24 =24
35Almar NilsenTerråk IL22 =22
36Asbjørn FlaatSnåsa IL20 =20
36Lars WangbyDuveds IF20 =20
38Lars NormarkÅsarna IK18 =18
38Hallgeir KveliLierne IL18 =18
40Per SteenBrunflo IF16 =16
41Finn JohannesenVemundvik IL15 =15
42Jo Gaute MathisenOverhalla IL14 =14
43Sverre HomstadOverhalla IL13 =13
44Torkild BruunBotnan IL12 =12
45Per Odd FjærBangsund IL11 =11
46Knut SklettGrong IL10 =10
47Kristian MosdalGimse IL9 =9
48Bjørn Holberg NæsvoldAllskog Ski Team8 =8
49Ole A HustadFrol IL7 =7
50Alf Dagfinn RingstadRonglan IL6 =6
51Johannes KallandAure IL5 =5
52Oddvar SneveTeam HS Bygg4 =4
53Lars Jonar LarsenTeam OL Fredriksa3 =3
54Harald SkjelbredEgge IL2 =2
55Oddvar StrømLierne IL1 =1