30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:15:54.455310 | | 70.6p |
2 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 1:23:26.500570 | +7:32.45160 | 62.2p |
3 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 1:29:51.539080 | +13:57.83670 | 56.4p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:10:17.421630 | | 78.6p |
2 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:14:08.444770 | +3:51.23040 | 72.9p |
3 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:16:18.457710 | +6:00.35980 | 70.1p |
4 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:23:23.500220 | +13:05.78490 | 62.2p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:06:57.401660 | | 84.2p |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:07:59.407800 | +1:01.6040 | 82.4p |
3 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 1:08:10.408900 | +1:12.7140 | 82.1p |
4 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:08:27.410650 | +1:29.8890 | 81.6p |
5 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 1:09:49.418830 | +2:51.17070 | 79.3p |
6 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:09:51.419020 | +2:53.17260 | 79.3p |
7 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:09:51.419040 | +2:53.17280 | 79.3p |
8 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:11:24.428350 | +4:26.26590 | 76.9p |
9 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:11:47.430610 | +4:49.28850 | 76.3p |
10 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:11:54.431300 | +4:56.29540 | 76.1p |
11 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 1:12:25.434410 | +5:27.32650 | 75.4p |
12 | Rasmus Helgesson | Ölands SK | 1:13:15.439420 | +6:17.37660 | 74.2p |
13 | Peter Gustavsson Josephson | OK Stigen | 1:13:33.441230 | +6:35.39470 | 73.7p |
14 | Emanuel Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 1:14:00.443920 | +7:02.42160 | 73.1p |
15 | Johan Englund | OK Stigen | 1:14:13.445260 | +7:16.43500 | 72.8p |
16 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 1:15:52.455130 | +8:54.53370 | 70.7p |
17 | Pontus Petersson | Skillingaryds FK | 1:16:34.459370 | +9:37.57610 | 69.8p |
18 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:16:41.460080 | +9:44.58320 | 69.6p |
19 | Johan Päivärinta | Borgstena IF | 1:16:46.460590 | +9:49.58830 | 69.5p |
20 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:16:53.461270 | +9:56.59510 | 69.4p |
21 | Petter Gustafsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:17:11.463060 | +10:14.61300 | 69.0p |
22 | Johan Lind | Apladalens Lk | 1:17:11.463080 | +10:14.61320 | 69.0p |
23 | Gustav Nilsson | Apladalens Lk | 1:17:12.463120 | +10:14.61360 | 69.0p |
24 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:26:14.517360 | +19:17.115600 | 59.5p |
25 | Niclas Ojala | No Club | 1:32:35.555440 | +25:37.153680 | 54.3p |
26 | Johan Johansson Park | Gnosjö FK | 1:32:58.557720 | +26:00.155960 | 54.0p |
27 | Linus Andersson | Gnosjö FK | 1:41:15.607470 | +34:18.205710 | 48.5p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 1:11:37.429600 | | 76.5p |
2 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:12:43.436210 | +1:06.6510 | 74.9p |
3 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:13:40.441980 | +2:03.12280 | 73.6p |
4 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:13:41.442020 | +2:04.12320 | 73.6p |
5 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 1:13:44.442310 | +2:07.12610 | 73.5p |
6 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:15:42.454160 | +4:05.24460 | 70.9p |
7 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF | 1:16:44.460340 | +5:07.30640 | 69.6p |
8 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 1:16:48.460760 | +5:11.31060 | 69.5p |
9 | Emil Östlin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:16:51.461080 | +5:14.31380 | 69.4p |
10 | Peter Håkansson | Växjö Norra IF | 1:20:00.479910 | +8:23.50210 | 65.8p |
11 | Håkan Bjärsholm | Anderstorps OK | 1:22:01.492030 | +10:24.62330 | 63.6p |
12 | Per Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:23:03.498260 | +11:26.68560 | 62.6p |
13 | Magnus Riisgaard | Anderstorps OK | 1:30:18.541760 | +18:41.112060 | 56.1p |
14 | Henrik Magnisson | Apladalens Lk | 1:31:48.550700 | +20:11.121000 | 54.9p |
15 | Fredrik Nilsson | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:42:16.613540 | +30:39.183840 | 47.9p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olle Frykfeldtd | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:13:49.442890 | | 73.4p |
2 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:14:05.444400 | +15.1410 | 73.0p |
3 | Peter Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 1:15:23.452280 | +1:33.9290 | 71.3p |
4 | Markus Qvarnström | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:21:26.488570 | +7:36.45580 | 64.2p |
5 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 1:21:27.488660 | +7:37.45670 | 64.2p |
6 | Kenneth Söderberg | Apladalens Lk | 1:32:00.551970 | +18:10.108980 | 54.7p |
7 | Per-anders Börjesson | Ronneby OK | 1:32:29.554880 | +18:39.111890 | 54.4p |
8 | Erkki Salmela | Tranemo IF | 1:36:59.581840 | +23:09.138850 | 51.2p |
9 | Johan Törnqvist | Anderstorps OK | 1:45:08.630790 | +31:19.187800 | 46.3p |
10 | Juha Salmela | Tranemo IF | 1:47:41.646010 | +33:51.203020 | 44.9p |
|
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Eich | SG Oberammergau | 1:19:02.474150 | | 66.8p |
2 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:32:17.553660 | +13:15.79410 | 54.5p |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kent Eskilson | SK Hylte | 1:06:34.399330 | | |
2 | Andreas Eirefelt Göthamn | Falkenbergs OK | 1:12:47.436630 | +6:13.37200 | |
3 | Jimmy Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:15:41.454000 | +9:06.54570 | |
4 | Jesper Svensson | Gnosjö FK | 1:23:35.501430 | +17:01.102000 | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Stagnebo | Markaryds FK | 34:30.206960 | | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Stagnebo | No Club | 35:15.211410 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)