Visar resultat 501 till 890 av 890[
]
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
42 | Hugo Bornegård | Norabygdens SK | 13:40.81900 | +4:37.27600 | |
43 | Oskar Lederud | Rembo IK | 14:13.85200 | +5:10.30900 | |
44 | Emil Johansen | Högbo GIF | 14:48.88700 | +5:45.34400 | |
45 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 14:54.89300 | +5:51.35000 | |
46 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 14:59.89800 | +5:56.35500 | |
47 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 15:09.90800 | +6:06.36500 | |
48 | Tom Hammar | Täby IS SK | 17:35.105400 | +8:32.51100 | |
49 | Alfred Nilsson | Täby IS SK | 18:31.111000 | +9:28.56700 | |
- | Filip Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:54.53300 | | |
2 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:11.55000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 9:24.56300 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:34.57300 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 9:36.57500 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 9:38.57700 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:43.58200 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:50.58900 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:58.59700 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:58.59700 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:05.60400 | +1:11.7000 | |
14 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 10:30.62900 | +1:36.9500 | |
15 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:41.64000 | +1:47.10600 | |
16 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:52.11100 | |
17 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 10:48.64700 | +1:54.11300 | |
18 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 10:59.65800 | +2:05.12400 | |
19 | Anton Lindberg | Sätra IF | 11:04.66300 | +2:10.12900 | |
19 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 11:04.66300 | +2:10.12900 | |
21 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 11:08.66700 | +2:14.13300 | |
22 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 11:15.67400 | +2:21.14000 | |
23 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 11:18.67700 | +2:24.14300 | |
24 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:25.14400 | |
24 | Oliver Vesterlund | Finspångs SOK | 11:19.67800 | +2:25.14400 | |
26 | Ludvig Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:21.68000 | +2:27.14600 | |
27 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:26.68500 | +2:32.15100 | |
28 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 11:37.69600 | +2:43.16200 | |
29 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 11:40.69900 | +2:46.16500 | |
30 | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 11:41.70000 | +2:47.16600 | |
31 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 11:46.70500 | +2:52.17100 | |
32 | Jonathan Hedström | IK Fryken | 11:47.70600 | +2:53.17200 | |
33 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:49.70800 | +2:55.17400 | |
34 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 11:51.71000 | +2:57.17600 | |
35 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 12:11.73000 | +3:17.19600 | |
36 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 12:21.74000 | +3:27.20600 | |
37 | Axel Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 12:35.75400 | +3:41.22000 | |
38 | Karl Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 12:52.77100 | +3:58.23700 | |
39 | Erik Odin | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:01.78000 | +4:07.24600 | |
40 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:05.78400 | +4:11.25000 | |
41 | Emil Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:07.78600 | +4:13.25200 | |
42 | Tomas Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 14:24.86300 | +5:30.32900 | |
43 | Albin Bolund | Storvreta IK | 14:33.87200 | +5:39.33800 | |
44 | Albin Sedelius | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:38.87700 | +5:44.34300 | |
45 | Elis Wiklund | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:40.87900 | +5:46.34500 | |
46 | Rasmus Tejde | Falu IK | 18:05.108400 | +9:11.55000 | |
- | Johannes Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 8:54.53300 | | |
2 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:55.53400 | +1 | |
3 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:56.53500 | +2.100 | |
4 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 8:58.53700 | +4.300 | |
5 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 9:02.54100 | +8.700 | |
6 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 9:03.54200 | +9.800 | |
7 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:21.56000 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 9:29.56800 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 9:30.56900 | +36.3500 | |
10 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 9:36.57500 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Oskari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 9:36.57500 | +42.4100 | |
12 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 9:40.57900 | +46.4500 | |
13 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 9:46.58500 | +52.5100 | |
14 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 9:48.58700 | +54.5300 | |
15 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 9:50.58900 | +56.5500 | |
16 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 9:51.59000 | +57.5600 | |
17 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 9:53.59200 | +59.5800 | |
18 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 9:56.59500 | +1:02.6100 | |
19 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:02.60100 | +1:08.6700 | |
20 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:07.60600 | +1:13.7200 | |
21 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 10:14.61300 | +1:20.7900 | |
22 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 10:15.61400 | +1:21.8000 | |
23 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:30.8900 | |
24 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 10:35.63400 | +1:41.10000 | |
24 | Esbjörn Montelius | Falu IK | 10:35.63400 | +1:41.10000 | |
26 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:56.11500 | |
27 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 10:52.65100 | +1:58.11700 | |
28 | Axel Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:58.65700 | +2:04.12300 | |
29 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:06.66500 | +2:12.13100 | |
30 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 11:13.67200 | +2:19.13800 | |
31 | Albin Värnebjörk | Månkarbo IF | 11:18.67700 | +2:24.14300 | |
32 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:32.69100 | +2:38.15700 | |
33 | Jon Hansson | Falu IK | 11:38.69700 | +2:44.16300 | |
34 | Axel Rustas | Storvreta IK | 11:39.69800 | +2:45.16400 | |
35 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 11:40.69900 | +2:46.16500 | |
36 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:48.70700 | +2:54.17300 | |
37 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 11:54.71300 | +3:00.17900 | |
38 | Vigor Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 11:58.71700 | +3:04.18300 | |
39 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:02.72100 | +3:08.18700 | |
40 | Johan Thulin | Bålsta SK | 12:05.72400 | +3:11.19000 | |
41 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:14.73300 | +3:20.19900 | |
42 | Anton Fredin | Bålsta SK | 12:37.75600 | +3:43.22200 | |
- | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vera Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:11.49000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:54.53300 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 8:58.53700 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 9:17.55600 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:48.58700 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 9:49.58800 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:52.59100 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 9:57.59600 | +2:03.12200 | |
11 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 10:04.60300 | +2:10.12900 | |
12 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:31.63000 | +2:37.15600 | |
13 | Idde Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 10:49.64800 | +2:55.17400 | |
14 | Lovis Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:56.17500 | |
15 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:51.65000 | +2:57.17600 | |
16 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 10:53.65200 | +2:59.17800 | |
17 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:55.65400 | +3:01.18000 | |
18 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:05.66400 | +3:11.19000 | |
19 | Meja Bylund | Häverödals SK | 11:23.68200 | +3:29.20800 | |
20 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 11:28.68700 | +3:34.21300 | |
21 | Ellen Eriksson | Lima IF | 11:35.69400 | +3:41.22000 | |
22 | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK | 11:42.70100 | +3:48.22700 | |
23 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 11:53.71200 | +3:59.23800 | |
24 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:00.71900 | +4:06.24500 | |
25 | Moa Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 12:02.72100 | +4:08.24700 | |
26 | Joline Frykstedt | Lima IF | 12:13.73200 | +4:19.25800 | |
27 | Ebba Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 12:29.74800 | +4:35.27400 | |
28 | Hanna Norman | Falu IK | 13:11.79000 | +5:17.31600 | |
29 | Meja Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 14:00.83900 | +6:06.36500 | |
30 | Hanna Götesson | Falu IK | 14:01.84000 | +6:07.36600 | |
31 | Ida Ludvigsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:40.87900 | +6:46.40500 | |
32 | Tove Mattsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:10.96900 | +8:16.49500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:11.49000 | | |
2 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 8:21.50000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 8:22.50100 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 8:25.50400 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:27.50600 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Theresia Johansson | Pargas IF | 8:44.52300 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:51.53000 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 9:08.54700 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 9:09.54800 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 9:15.55400 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 9:18.55700 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Lillan Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:08.6700 | |
15 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:09.6800 | |
15 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:09.6800 | |
17 | Elin Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 9:24.56300 | +1:13.7200 | |
18 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:16.7500 | |
18 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:16.7500 | |
20 | Maja Maxén | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:20.7900 | |
20 | Märta Nilsson | Sya SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:20.7900 | |
22 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:22.8100 | |
23 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 9:34.57300 | +1:23.8200 | |
24 | Hilma Dalin | Falu IK | 9:38.57700 | +1:27.8600 | |
25 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 9:39.57800 | +1:28.8700 | |
26 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:34.9300 | |
27 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:39.9800 | |
28 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:47.10600 | |
29 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 9:59.59800 | +1:48.10700 | |
30 | Nicole Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 10:17.61600 | +2:06.12500 | |
31 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:18.61700 | +2:07.12600 | |
31 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 10:18.61700 | +2:07.12600 | |
33 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 10:38.63700 | +2:27.14600 | |
34 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:48.64700 | +2:37.15600 | |
35 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 11:00.65900 | +2:49.16800 | |
36 | Lovisa Hammare | Orsa SK | 11:07.66600 | +2:56.17500 | |
37 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:15.67400 | +3:04.18300 | |
38 | Hanne Farup | Norabygdens SK | 11:25.68400 | +3:14.19300 | |
39 | Klara Jonsson | Falu IK | 11:32.69100 | +3:21.20000 | |
40 | Lovisa Pihel | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:36.69500 | +3:25.20400 | |
41 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 11:40.69900 | +3:29.20800 | |
42 | Hedvig Zetterlund | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:42.70100 | +3:31.21000 | |
43 | Nora Hinz | Källbottens IK | 11:47.70600 | +3:36.21500 | |
44 | Ellen Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 13:12.79100 | +5:01.30000 | |
45 | Iris Gotte | Falu IK | 13:30.80900 | +5:19.31800 | |
- | Isabella Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ella Pettersson Råkil | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Astrid Dotzauer | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:40.45900 | | |
2 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 8:00.47900 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Axel Danielsson Johansson | Stockviks SF | 8:17.49600 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 8:35.51400 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Erik Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 8:36.51500 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 8:41.52000 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Sixten Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:56.53500 | +1:16.7500 | |
|
11 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:00.53900 | +1:20.7900 | |
12 | Kevin Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 9:04.54300 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Zaakris Haanes | Falu IK | 9:28.56700 | +1:48.10700 | |
13 | Frans Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 9:28.56700 | +1:48.10700 | |
15 | Mio Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:55.11400 | |
16 | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 9:36.57500 | +1:56.11500 | |
17 | Isak Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 9:40.57900 | +2:00.11900 | |
18 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:41.58000 | +2:01.12000 | |
19 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 9:44.58300 | +2:04.12300 | |
20 | Viktor Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:15.13400 | |
21 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 10:02.60100 | +2:22.14100 | |
22 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 10:05.60400 | +2:25.14400 | |
23 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:19.61800 | +2:39.15800 | |
24 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 10:40.63900 | +3:00.17900 | |
25 | William Derke | Sya SK | 10:43.64200 | +3:03.18200 | |
26 | Tim Thomson | Falu IK | 10:54.65300 | +3:14.19300 | |
27 | Vilgot Larsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:01.66000 | +3:21.20000 | |
28 | August Sjörén | Bjursås IK | 11:07.66600 | +3:27.20600 | |
29 | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:15.67400 | +3:35.21400 | |
30 | Viktor Lindgren | Falu IK | 11:19.67800 | +3:39.21800 | |
31 | Björn Andersson | Täby IS SK | 11:51.71000 | +4:11.25000 | |
32 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 11:53.71200 | +4:13.25200 | |
33 | Elis Näsbom | Sätra IF | 11:59.71800 | +4:19.25800 | |
34 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:03.72200 | +4:23.26200 | |
35 | Axel Borell | IK Rex | 12:48.76700 | +5:08.30700 | |
36 | Jon Hases | Bjursås IK | 12:55.77400 | +5:15.31400 | |
37 | Alexander Marcusson | Linköpings SK | 13:07.78600 | +5:27.32600 | |
38 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 13:28.80700 | +5:48.34700 | |
39 | Lukas Nääs | Falu IK | 13:35.81400 | +5:55.35400 | |
40 | Hannes Heurlin | Falu IK | 13:52.83100 | +6:12.37100 | |
41 | Hugo Remb | Falu IK | 14:27.86600 | +6:47.40600 | |
42 | Vide Bornegård | Norabygdens SK | 15:33.93200 | +7:53.47200 | |
43 | Lasse Tengnér | Falu IK | 15:49.94800 | +8:09.48800 | |
- | Carl Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Lindberg | Norrbärke SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Henriksson | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Tengnér | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:06.42500 | | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:22.44100 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:55.47400 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:00.47900 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Amos Korin | Pargas IF | 8:12.49100 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 8:15.49400 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Wilmer Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 8:23.50200 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:26.50500 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 8:45.52400 | +1:39.9800 | |
10 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:46.52500 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:53.11200 | |
12 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:08.54700 | +2:02.12100 | |
14 | Casper Sundström | Högbo GIF | 9:13.55200 | +2:07.12600 | |
14 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 9:13.55200 | +2:07.12600 | |
16 | Alvin Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:14.55300 | +2:08.12700 | |
17 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:22.56100 | +2:16.13500 | |
18 | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 9:24.56300 | +2:18.13700 | |
19 | Aron Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:39.57800 | +2:33.15200 | |
20 | Otto Viklund | Trönö IK | 9:46.58500 | +2:40.15900 | |
20 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 9:46.58500 | +2:40.15900 | |
22 | Melker Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:55.59400 | +2:49.16800 | |
23 | Oscar Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 10:28.62700 | +3:22.20100 | |
24 | Arvid Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 10:49.64800 | +3:43.22200 | |
25 | Alfons Hesselgren Kemi | Högbo GIF | 11:05.66400 | +3:59.23800 | |
26 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 11:09.66800 | +4:03.24200 | |
27 | Oskar Kaipe | Falu IK | 11:14.67300 | +4:08.24700 | |
28 | Anton Sadeghi | Falu IK | 12:15.73400 | +5:09.30800 | |
29 | Dante Welin | Hagfors SF | 12:35.75400 | +5:29.32800 | |
30 | LI Emil Eklund | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:38.93700 | +8:32.51100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Albin Bennstam | Linköpings SK | | | |
- | Viktor Lundgren | Filipstads SF | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Agnes Andersson | Storvreta IK | | | |
- | Grund Sara Bengtsson | Korsnäs IF SK | | | |
- | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | | | |
- | Carla Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | | | |
- | Alice Hellström | Falu IK | | | |
- | Annie Hylén | Falu IK | | | |
- | Klara Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | | | |
- | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | | | |
- | Ebba Karelius | Lima IF | | | |
- | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | | | |
- | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | | | |
- | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Falu IK | | | |
- | Molly Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | | | |
- | Ellen Sjödin | Vreta Skid o Mk | | | |
- | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | | | |
- | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | | | |
- | Stina Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | | | |
- | Ebba Buskqvist | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Edwin Abrahamsson | Häverödals SK | | | |
- | Ludwig Abrahamsson | Häverödals SK | | | |
- | Elias Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | | | |
- | Sixten Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | | | |
- | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | | | |
- | Max Enhörning | Täby IS SK | | | |
- | Erik Ettling | Finspångs SOK | | | |
- | Elias Forsberg | Linköpings SK | | | |
- | Nils Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | | | |
- | Frans Gotte | Falu IK | | | |
- | Herman Grändborn | Trönö IK | | | |
- | Vilgot Hoback | Korsnäs IF SK | | | |
- | Ivar Kihlberg | Linköpings SK | | | |
- | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | | | |
- | Alex Loré | Falu IK | | | |
- | Emil Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | | | |
- | Viktor Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Calle Moberg | Tynderö IK | | | |
- | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | | | |
- | Elton Welin | Hagfors SF | | | |
- | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | | | |
- | Joel Wikström | Lima IF | | | |
- | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | | | |
- | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leo Larson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | | | |
- | Melker Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | | | |
- | Sofia Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | | | |
- | Elin Bennstam | Linköpings SK | | | |
- | Casper Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | | | |
- | William Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Alwin Bodin | Falu IK | | | |
- | Svante Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | | | |
- | Olle Danielsson Johansson | Stockviks SF | | | |
- | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | | | |
- | Emma Eklund | Falu IK | | | |
- | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | | | |
- | Lovis Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | | | |
- | Emil Hammare | Orsa SK | | | |
- | Agnes Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | | | |
- | Viktor Göthe | Falu IK | | | |
- | Oskar Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK | | | |
- | Elliot Hesselgren Kemi | Högbo GIF | | | |
- | Ralf Jennische Péclard | Falu IK | | | |
- | Maja Jonsson | Falu IK | | | |
- | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | | | |
- | Joel Larsson | Gimo IF SK | | | |
- | Sofie Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | | | |
- | Oscar Ludvigsson | Korsnäs IF SK | | | |
- | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | | | |
- | Line Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | | | |
- | Lily Masapärs | Malungs IF | | | |
- | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | | | |
- | Kerstin Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Stina Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Oskar Olsson | Åmåls OK | | | |
- | Signe Partanen | Högbo GIF | | | |
- | Alfred Pihel | Zinkgruvans IF | | | |
- | Oskar Pihel | Zinkgruvans IF | | | |
- | Astrid Remb | Falu IK | | | |
- | Ruben Sahlgren | Falu IK | | | |
- | Alfred Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | | | |
- | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | | | |
- | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | | | |
- | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | | | |
- | Emma Wedholm | Falu IK | | | |
- | Vincent Viking | Kimstad GOIF | | | |
- | Tom Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | | | |
- | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Artur Asp | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Mattsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thor Svensson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 17:57.107600 | | 54.7p |
2 | Helena Falk | Täby IS SK | 20:25.122400 | +2:28.14700 | 49.1p |
- | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Rune | Täby IS SK | 13:14.79300 | | 70.1p |
2 | Jonas Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 14:08.84700 | +54.5300 | 66.5p |
3 | Erik Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 14:10.84900 | +56.5500 | 66.4p |
4 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:41.88000 | +1:27.8600 | 64.5p |
5 | Håkan Degselius | Svegs IK | 14:47.88600 | +1:33.9200 | 64.2p |
6 | Fredrik Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:58.89700 | +1:44.10300 | 63.5p |
7 | Fredrik Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 15:14.91300 | +2:00.11900 | 62.6p |
8 | Jakob Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 15:19.91800 | +2:05.12400 | 62.4p |
9 | Jonas Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 15:20.91900 | +2:06.12500 | 62.3p |
10 | Jerker Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 15:21.92000 | +2:07.12600 | 62.3p |
11 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 15:38.93700 | +2:24.14300 | 61.3p |
12 | Anders Rennermalm | Lima IF | 16:14.97300 | +3:00.17900 | 59.5p |
13 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 16:38.99700 | +3:24.20300 | 58.3p |
14 | Oskar Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 16:40.99900 | +3:26.20500 | 58.2p |
15 | Anders Thulin | Bålsta SK | 16:53.101200 | +3:39.21800 | 57.6p |
16 | Björn Österberg | Funäsdalens IF | 16:55.101400 | +3:41.22000 | 57.5p |
17 | Niklas Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:47.106600 | +4:33.27200 | 55.2p |
18 | Torbjörn Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 20:37.123600 | +7:23.44200 | 48.7p |
19 | Sebastian Lind | Täby IS SK | 21:25.128400 | +8:11.49000 | 47.2p |
- | Thomas Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Visar resultat 501 till 890 av 890[
]