10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 28:40.171900 | 73.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 29:47.178600 | 70.5p | |
2 | Monika Wounder | Alnö Race Team | 37:43.226200 | +7:56.47500 | 55.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 25:52.155100 | 81.2p | |
2 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 26:26.158500 | +34.3300 | 79.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 24:33.147200 | 85.6p | |
2 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 27:08.162700 | +2:35.15400 | 77.4p |
3 | Robert Johansson | Selånger SOK | 33:01.198000 | +8:28.50700 | 63.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Fridlund | Alnö Race Team | 26:30.158900 | 79.3p | |
2 | Martin Melander | Alnö Race Team | 27:27.164600 | +57.5600 | 76.5p |
3 | Jonas Nordlund | Alnö SK | 28:14.169300 | +1:44.10300 | 74.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 13:51.83000 | ||
2 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 14:30.86900 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:06.90500 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 15:50.94900 | +1:59.11800 | |
5 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 15:58.95700 | +2:07.12600 | |
6 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:16.97500 | +2:25.14400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 14:25.86400 | ||
2 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 15:05.90400 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:24.92300 | +59.5800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 13:21.80000 | ||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 13:29.80800 | +8.700 | |
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 13:37.81600 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 14:10.84900 | +49.4800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 13:00.77900 | ||
2 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:05.78400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jonne Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 13:24.80300 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 13:56.83500 | +56.5500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 8:36.51500 | ||
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 8:46.52500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 8:52.53100 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 9:12.55100 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:19.55800 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:16.7500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:31.51000 | +9.800 | |
2 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 8:31.51000 | +9.800 | |
4 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 8:33.51200 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:46.52500 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 9:39.57800 | +1:17.7600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 7:17.43600 | ||
2 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 7:23.44200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 7:41.46000 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 8:13.49200 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:10.6900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:28.44700 | ||
2 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 7:59.47800 | +31.3000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 7:42.46100 | ||
2 | Eskil Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:07.48600 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 8:10.48900 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 8:24.50300 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Axel Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 8:46.52500 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Zack Söderholm | Alnö SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Hugo Hässler | Stockviks SF | 9:15.55400 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 9:29.56800 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Albin Widmark | Selånger SOK | 11:19.67800 | +3:37.21600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 8:04.48300 | ||
2 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 8:06.48500 | +2.100 | |
3 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:20.49900 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 8:26.50500 | +22.2100 | |
5 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 8:32.51100 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:23.8200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 6:54.41300 | ||
2 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 6:55.41400 | +1 | |
3 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:00.41900 | +6.500 | |
4 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:02.42100 | +8.700 | |
5 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:17.43600 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Elis Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 7:29.44800 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 7:31.45000 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Nils Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:37.45600 | +43.4200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 6:54.41300 | ||
2 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 7:34.45300 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:02.6100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:55.41400 | ||
2 | Agnes Feil | Stockviks SF | 7:26.44500 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Milia Lockner | Selånger SOK | 7:49.46800 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Jonna Viksell | Bergeforsens SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:48.10700 | |
5 | Astrid Cardell | Alnö SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Selma Normelli | Selånger SOK | 8:59.53800 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Inez Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 10:03.60200 | +3:08.18700 | |
8 | Alva Enmarker | Stockviks SF | 14:33.87200 | +7:38.45700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 6:12.37100 | ||
2 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 6:38.39700 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 6:44.40300 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 7:01.42000 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Nellie Andersson | Lucksta IF | 7:12.43100 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Jennifer Carlén | Tynderö IK | 8:01.48000 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Alma Hammarström | Selånger SOK | 8:16.49500 | +2:04.12300 | |
8 | Felicia Engqvist | Selånger SOK | 11:26.68500 | +5:14.31300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Danielsson Johansson | Stockviks SF | 6:27.38600 | ||
2 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 6:36.39500 | +9.800 | |
3 | Mille Björklund | Alnö SK | 7:03.42200 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 7:44.46300 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 7:55.47400 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Jonas Lind | Stockviks SF | 8:07.48600 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 8:08.48700 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Isak Rundén | Tynderö IK | 8:16.49500 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Gustav Sjödin | Stockviks SF | 9:19.55800 | +2:52.17100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Jansson | Stockviks SF | 4:44.28300 | ||
2 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 4:45.28400 | +1 | |
3 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 5:09.30800 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 5:15.31400 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Hugo Wenzel | Norrala IF | 6:56.41500 | +2:12.13100 | |
6 | Vilgot Coox | Selånger SOK | 9:34.57300 | +4:50.28900 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Miller | Alnö Race Team | 30:53.185200 | 68.0p |