11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 16:09.96840 | - | 32:40.195970 | 70.2p | ||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:46.82560 | - | 27:47.166650 | 82.5p | ||
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:48.82750 | - | 28:00.167990 | +13.1240 | 81.9p | |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:23.86250 | - | 29:28.176760 | 77.8p | ||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Viklund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:44.40360 | 13:42.82130 | 27:51.167070 | 82.3p | ||
2 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 6:58.41730 | 14:14.85360 | 28:41.172080 | +50.4910 | 79.9p | |
3 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:02.42160 | 14:14.85390 | 28:57.173620 | +1:05.6450 | 79.2p | |
4 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 7:27.44660 | 15:10.90950 | 30:39.183850 | +2:47.16680 | 74.8p | |
5 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:12.49180 | 16:51.101080 | 34:12.205160 | +6:20.37990 | 67.0p | |
- | Pontus Buhre | Häverödals SK | 22:59:58.8279700 | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||
- | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:59:59.8279800 | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 6:55.41470 | 14:20.85950 | 29:31.177020 | 77.7p | ||
2 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:21.44090 | 15:01.90020 | 30:30.182950 | +59.5830 | 75.2p | |
3 | Hans Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:38.45700 | 15:34.93370 | 31:32.189190 | +2:01.12070 | 72.7p | |
4 | Martin Åström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:28.44760 | 15:33.93280 | 32:01.192040 | +2:30.14920 | 71.6p | |
5 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:47.46610 | 16:00.95940 | 32:42.196140 | +3:11.19020 | 70.1p | |
6 | Jonas Norberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:49.46810 | 16:02.96190 | 32:49.196880 | +3:18.19760 | 69.9p | |
7 | David Blomberg Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:52.47150 | 16:06.96580 | 33:12.199120 | +3:41.22000 | 69.1p | |
8 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:07.48630 | 16:29.98840 | 34:13.205260 | +4:42.28140 | 67.0p | |
9 | Erik Sjödin | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 12:21.74040 | 26:00.155950 | 54:16.325510 | +24:44.148390 | 42.3p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:18.49750 | - | 17:21.104090 | |||
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:43.52220 | - | 17:31.105080 | +9.890 | ||
3 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:41.52060 | - | 17:52.107190 | +31.3000 | ||
4 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:41.52050 | - | 17:54.107350 | +32.3160 | ||
5 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:59.53800 | - | 18:08.108740 | +46.4550 | ||
6 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:10.54920 | - | 18:49.112880 | +1:27.8690 | ||
7 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 9:12.55130 | - | 18:58.113710 | +1:36.9520 | ||
8 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 9:32.57130 | - | 19:53.119250 | +2:31.15060 | ||
9 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 9:50.58900 | - | 20:17.121690 | +2:56.17500 | ||
- | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:59:59.8279800 | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:54.47390 | - | 16:23.98250 | |||
2 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 8:12.49180 | - | 17:01.102080 | +38.3730 | ||
3 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:28.50700 | - | 17:20.103900 | +56.5550 | ||
4 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:44.52380 | - | 17:35.105420 | +1:11.7070 | ||
5 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 8:30.50910 | - | 17:38.105730 | +1:14.7380 | ||
6 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:41.52010 | - | 17:58.107780 | +1:35.9430 | ||
7 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:57.53680 | - | 18:18.109710 | +1:54.11360 | ||
8 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:21.56030 | - | 19:10.114900 | +2:46.16550 | ||
- | Wilma Löfgren | Bergeforsens SK | 22:59:59.8279800 | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:23.44270 | - | 15:03.90230 | 72.7p | ||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:06.48560 | - | 16:34.99300 | +1:30.8970 | 66.0p | |
3 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 8:02.48100 | - | 16:36.99590 | +1:33.9260 | 65.8p | |
4 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:21.50080 | - | 17:01.102070 | +1:58.11740 | 64.2p | |
5 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:40.51920 | - | 17:54.107370 | +2:51.17040 | 61.1p | |
6 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 8:49.52890 | - | 17:55.107450 | +2:52.17120 | 61.0p | |
7 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 9:00.53910 | - | 18:14.109370 | +3:11.19040 | 60.0p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:59.47850 | - | 16:20.97950 | 66.9p | ||
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 8:07.48630 | - | 16:41.100090 | +21.2040 | 65.5p | |
- | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 22:59:59.8279800 | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 7:35.45460 | - | 15:39.93830 | 69.9p | ||
2 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:14.49340 | - | 16:51.101030 | +1:12.7100 | 64.9p | |
3 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:56.53570 | - | 18:47.112690 | +3:08.18760 | 58.2p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:30.44940 | - | 15:20.91980 | |||
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 7:49.46820 | - | 15:53.95200 | +32.3120 | ||
3 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:06.48590 | - | 16:29.98860 | +1:08.6780 | ||
4 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 8:21.50030 | - | 16:35.99470 | +1:14.7390 | ||
5 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 8:11.49090 | - | 16:37.99690 | +1:17.7610 | ||
6 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:59.53820 | - | 19:01.114010 | +3:40.21930 | ||
7 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 9:18.55710 | - | 19:04.114340 | +3:43.22260 | ||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 6:58.41760 | - | 14:19.85880 | |||
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:04.42370 | - | 14:29.86810 | +9.830 | ||
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:31.45030 | - | 14:55.89430 | +35.3450 | ||
4 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:29.44830 | - | 15:04.90380 | +45.4400 | ||
5 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 7:41.46050 | - | 15:41.94000 | +1:21.8020 | ||
- | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 7:41.46080 | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||
- | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 22:59:59.8279800 | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:15.61460 | |||
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:20.61910 | +4.350 | ||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 12:05.72460 | +1:50.10900 | ||
4 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | - | - | 12:18.73700 | +2:02.12140 | ||
5 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 12:49.76810 | +2:33.15250 | ||
6 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | - | - | 12:49.76880 | +2:34.15320 | ||
7 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | - | - | 13:07.78600 | +2:51.17040 | ||
8 | Nova Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 13:14.79380 | +2:59.17820 | ||
9 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | - | - | 13:34.81320 | +3:18.19760 | ||
10 | Alma Horneij Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 14:48.88790 | +4:33.27230 | ||
11 | Matilda Grundel | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 15:52.95180 | +5:37.33620 | ||
12 | Ellen Vänglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 16:12.97190 | +5:57.35630 | ||
13 | Sofia Martinsson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 18:24.110350 | +8:08.48790 | ||
- | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Sara Kindlund | Tynderö IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 9:35.57460 | |||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 9:39.57840 | +3.280 | ||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | - | - | 10:06.60560 | +31.3000 | ||
4 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | - | - | 10:27.62600 | +51.5040 | ||
5 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | - | - | 10:29.62850 | +53.5290 | ||
6 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:35.63430 | +59.5870 | ||
7 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:43.64220 | +1:07.6660 | ||
8 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | - | - | 10:56.65500 | +1:20.7940 | ||
9 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 11:27.68620 | +1:51.11060 | ||
10 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 12:11.73060 | +2:36.15500 | ||
11 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 12:21.74010 | +2:45.16450 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | - | - | 8:41.52030 | |||
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:45.52420 | +3.290 | ||
3 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 8:45.52480 | +4.350 | ||
4 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:58.53700 | +16.1570 | ||
5 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 9:57.59640 | +1:16.7510 | ||
6 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | - | - | 10:29.62850 | +1:48.10720 | ||
7 | Elsa Lindahl | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:37.63630 | +1:56.11500 | ||
8 | Hanny Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 11:36.69510 | +2:54.17380 | ||
9 | Marielle Norberg | Tynderö IK | - | - | 11:43.70280 | +3:02.18150 | ||
10 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 12:02.72170 | +3:21.20040 | ||
- | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | - | - | 7:30.44990 | |||
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | - | - | 7:59.47870 | +28.2780 | ||
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:17.49640 | +46.4550 | ||
4 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | - | - | 8:20.49950 | +49.4860 | ||
5 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | - | - | 8:23.50220 | +52.5130 | ||
6 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | - | - | 8:30.50980 | +59.5890 | ||
7 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 8:35.51440 | +1:04.6350 | ||
8 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:42.52170 | +1:11.7080 | ||
9 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 8:52.53150 | +1:21.8060 | ||
10 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | - | - | 8:58.53720 | +1:27.8630 | ||
11 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 9:09.54820 | +1:38.9730 | ||
12 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 9:12.55190 | +1:42.10100 | ||
13 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | - | - | 9:23.56280 | +1:52.11190 | ||
14 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 9:43.58230 | +2:12.13140 | ||
15 | Anna Sundell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:06.60580 | +2:35.15490 | ||
- | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | - | - | 9:58.59790 | |||
2 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 10:00.59950 | +1.60 | ||
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:13.61230 | +14.1340 | ||
4 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:58.65740 | +59.5850 | ||
5 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 11:12.67100 | +1:13.7210 | ||
6 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 12:45.76450 | +2:46.16560 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | - | - | 9:12.55190 | |||
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | - | - | 9:27.56670 | +14.1380 | ||
3 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 9:43.58260 | +30.2970 | ||
4 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | - | - | 10:03.60230 | +50.4940 | ||
5 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:04.60310 | +51.5020 | ||
6 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:11.61000 | +58.5710 | ||
7 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | - | - | 10:57.65670 | +1:44.10380 | ||
8 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 11:06.66500 | +1:53.11210 | ||
9 | Nilas Johansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 12:12.73110 | +2:59.17820 | ||
10 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | - | - | 12:49.76820 | +3:36.21530 | ||
- | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:21.50040 | |||
2 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:37.51690 | +16.1550 | ||
3 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 8:43.52290 | +22.2150 | ||
4 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 8:47.52640 | +26.2500 | ||
5 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 8:56.53510 | +34.3370 | ||
6 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 8:58.53750 | +37.3610 | ||
7 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 9:00.53900 | +38.3760 | ||
8 | Albin Lindström | IF Strategen | - | - | 9:26.56570 | +1:05.6430 | ||
9 | Jakob Djupenström | Nordingrå SK | - | - | 9:52.59180 | +1:31.9040 | ||
10 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 10:05.60460 | +1:44.10320 | ||
11 | Oliver Bogren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:10.60950 | +1:49.10810 | ||
12 | Erik Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | - | - | 10:12.61180 | +1:51.11040 | ||
13 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:15.61420 | +1:53.11280 | ||
14 | Erik Wänglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:28.62750 | +2:07.12610 | ||
15 | Filip Nordström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 10:42.64170 | +2:21.14030 | ||
16 | Simon Berglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 11:54.71360 | +3:33.21220 | ||
17 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | - | - | 11:58.71760 | +3:37.21620 | ||
18 | Johan Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 14:53.89290 | +6:32.39150 | ||
- | Isak Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 7:40.45910 | |||
2 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | - | - | 8:14.49350 | +34.3340 | ||
3 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:33.51220 | +53.5210 | ||
4 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | - | - | 8:33.51280 | +53.5270 | ||
5 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | - | - | 8:36.51570 | +56.5560 | ||
6 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | - | - | 8:42.52140 | +1:02.6130 | ||
7 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:46.52510 | +1:06.6500 | ||
8 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 8:57.53650 | +1:17.7640 | ||
9 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | - | - | 8:59.53890 | +1:19.7880 | ||
10 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | - | - | 9:08.54740 | +1:28.8730 | ||
11 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 9:52.59110 | +2:12.13100 |