1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:47.16650 | | |
2 | Aylin Åsli | Fjell Skilag | 2:49.16830 | +1.80 | |
3 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:53.17270 | +6.520 | |
4 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:59.17840 | +11.1090 | |
5 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:59.17880 | +12.1130 | |
6 | Lise Samuelsen | Lyngenkarnes Ski | 3:02.18110 | +14.1360 | |
7 | Benedicte Aglen Løkse | Salangen IF Ski | 3:06.18500 | +18.1750 | |
8 | Amalie Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 3:07.18640 | +19.1890 | |
9 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 3:08.18750 | +21.2000 | |
10 | Trine Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 3:11.19060 | +24.2310 | |
11 | Pia Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 3:13.19230 | +25.2480 | |
12 | Mikaela Langås | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:14.19370 | +27.2620 | |
13 | Sillje Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 3:15.19430 | +27.2680 | |
14 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 3:20.19940 | +32.3190 | |
15 | Marte Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 3:21.20060 | +34.3310 | |
16 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:32.21130 | +44.4380 | |
17 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:35.21410 | +47.4660 | |
- | Ella Anttola | Alatornion Pirkat | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:48.16790 | | |
2 | Agnete Kaasen | Nordreisa IL | 2:54.17320 | +5.430 | |
3 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 3:03.18240 | +14.1350 | |
4 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 3:08.18770 | +19.1880 | |
- | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sara PITTJA | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 3:08.18770 | | |
2 | Lise Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 3:16.19590 | +8.720 | |
- | Line Heimdal | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 2:27.14680 | | |
2 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 2:28.14790 | +1.10 | |
3 | Sivert Moen | Mellembygd IL | 2:30.14950 | +2.170 | |
4 | Markus Holmer Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 2:31.15050 | +3.270 | |
5 | Einar Mikal Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 2:31.15060 | +3.280 | |
6 | Sigve Bornö Novstad | Medkila Skiclub | 2:32.15180 | +5.400 | |
7 | Martin Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 2:33.15290 | +6.510 | |
8 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 2:34.15300 | +6.520 | |
9 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:38.15780 | +11.1000 | |
10 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 2:41.16090 | +14.1310 | |
11 | Edvard Berg Frantzen | Salangen IF Ski | 2:45.16460 | +17.1680 | |
12 | Kim Andre Amundsen | Fjell Skilag | 2:46.16550 | +18.1770 | |
13 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:46.16580 | +19.1800 | |
14 | Sander Hoe | Lyngenkarnes Ski | 2:46.16590 | +19.1810 | |
15 | Benjamin Karolius | Bjerkvik IF | 2:48.16700 | +20.1920 | |
16 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 2:48.16760 | +20.1980 | |
17 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 2:49.16890 | +22.2110 | |
18 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:51.17020 | +23.2240 | |
19 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 2:51.17030 | +23.2250 | |
20 | Robert Borch Björnå | Bjerkvik IF | 2:52.17140 | +24.2360 | |
21 | John Eivind Nylund | Bjerkvik IF | 2:56.17570 | +28.2790 | |
- | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik Valnes | Boif Ski | 2:20.13990 | | |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 2:24.14300 | +3.210 | |
3 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 2:25.14400 | +4.310 | |
4 | Johan Stridsman | Bodens SK | 2:27.14640 | +6.550 | |
5 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:33.15260 | +12.1170 | |
6 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:36.15570 | +15.1480 | |
7 | Sindre A Winter Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 2:37.15620 | +16.1530 | |
8 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 2:38.15720 | +17.1630 | |
9 | Väinö Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 2:43.16260 | +22.2170 | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Eirik Mikkelsen | Medkila Skiclub | 2:24.14310 | | |
2 | Toralf Heimdal | Reidar Dölaski | 2:32.15130 | +8.720 | |
3 | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 2:33.15200 | +8.790 | |
4 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:34.15310 | +10.900 | |
5 | Rune Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 2:34.15320 | +10.910 | |
6 | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:36.15550 | +12.1140 | |
7 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:45.16410 | +21.2000 | |
8 | Ruben Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 2:51.17060 | +27.2650 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:18.13710 | | |
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:21.14040 | +3.230 | |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:24.14340 | +6.530 | |
4 | Perle Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 2:27.14620 | +9.810 | |
5 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:30.14940 | +12.1130 | |
6 | Ina Nylund | Bjerkvik IF | 2:32.15100 | +13.1290 | |
7 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:33.15290 | +15.1480 | |
8 | Tuva Kristine Pettersen | Melbo IL | 2:36.15560 | +18.1750 | |
9 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:40.15980 | +22.2170 | |
10 | Sarah Michelle Lambertsen | Medkila Skiclub | 2:41.16050 | +23.2240 | |
11 | Eline Vinger Bentsen | IL | 2:41.16080 | +23.2270 | |
12 | Charlotte Stenseth | Manndalen Uil | 2:42.16100 | +23.2290 | |
13 | Anna Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 2:42.16150 | +24.2340 | |
14 | Elly-margreth Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 2:46.16540 | +28.2730 | |
15 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 2:47.16630 | +29.2820 | |
16 | Marte Stabell Roarsen | Nordreisa IL | 2:48.16790 | +30.2980 | |
17 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:50.16910 | +32.3100 | |
18 | Tilde Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 2:50.16940 | +32.3130 | |
19 | Martine Undheim | Pioner IL | 2:51.17020 | +33.3210 | |
20 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 2:51.17060 | +33.3250 | |
21 | Ester Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:54.17310 | +36.3500 | |
22 | Regine Rydningen | Bardu IL | 2:55.17440 | +37.3630 | |
23 | Birte Dragvik Boger | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 2:56.17500 | +37.3690 | |
24 | Ella Ellingsen Mortensen | Lofoten Skiklubb | 2:57.17640 | +39.3830 | |
25 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 2:57.17690 | +39.3880 | |
26 | Jasmine Persson | Kalix SK | 2:59.17830 | +41.4020 | |
27 | Kristi Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 3:07.18630 | +49.4820 | |
28 | Andrea-hansine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 3:08.18710 | +50.4900 | |
29 | Emma Nordgård | Lofoten Skiklubb | 3:09.18890 | +51.5080 | |
30 | Kine Flöystad | Fjell Skilag | 3:10.18920 | +52.5110 | |
31 | Bertine Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skiclub | 3:10.18970 | +52.5160 | |
32 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 3:15.19450 | +57.5640 | |
33 | Marianne Brandvoll | Bardu IL | 3:31.21010 | +1:13.7200 | |
34 | Melissa Frantzen | Fjell Skilag | 3:48.22750 | +1:30.8940 | |
- | Inga Sofie Strøm | Heimhug I.L&U.L | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Katrine Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:20.13910 | | |
2 | Maja Solbakken | Innstrandens IL | 2:21.14010 | +1 | |
3 | Minna Kukkonen | Simon Kiri | 2:24.14310 | +4.300 | |
4 | Anna Gaski Jakobsen | Bardu IL | 2:24.14350 | +4.340 | |
5 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:27.14610 | +7.600 | |
6 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 2:27.14680 | +7.670 | |
7 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:29.14810 | +9.800 | |
8 | Marlene Undheim | Pioner IL | 2:34.15320 | +14.1310 | |
9 | Ida Eva Elizabeth Harstad Karlsen | IF Kilkameratene | 2:36.15550 | +16.1540 | |
10 | Eline Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 2:39.15870 | +19.1860 | |
11 | Anneli Aamo | Nordreisa IL | 2:40.15920 | +20.1910 | |
12 | Sofie Lyngstad Isaksen | Manndalen Uil | 2:40.15970 | +20.1960 | |
13 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:41.16090 | +21.2080 | |
13 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 2:41.16090 | +21.2080 | |
15 | Ariane Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 2:42.16120 | +22.2110 | |
16 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 2:43.16200 | +22.2190 | |
17 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 2:43.16270 | +23.2260 | |
18 | Ellen Mattsson | Pajala IF | 2:45.16420 | +25.2410 | |
19 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:47.16660 | +27.2650 | |
20 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:49.16800 | +28.2790 | |
21 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 2:50.16900 | +29.2890 | |
22 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 3:08.18790 | +48.4780 | |
- | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:13.13260 | | |
2 | Anni-maija Laurikainen | Aavasaksan Kisa | 2:19.13820 | +5.460 | |
3 | Edvarda Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 2:21.14090 | +8.730 | |
4 | Herborg Skjelle | Medkila Skiclub | 2:23.14240 | +9.880 | |
5 | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 2:24.14380 | +11.1020 | |
6 | Alva Sletten | Øverbygda IL | 2:28.14740 | +14.1380 | |
7 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 2:33.15260 | +20.1900 | |
8 | Marina Rognmo Mellem | Bjerkvik IF | 2:41.16030 | +27.2670 | |
9 | Vilje Gulbrandsen | Pioner IL | 2:42.16170 | +29.2810 | |
10 | Johanne Regine Fagerliröen | Bjerkvik IF | 2:49.16860 | +36.3500 | |
11 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 2:58.17710 | +44.4350 | |
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen | Pioner IL | 2:10.12970 | | |
2 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:16.13590 | +6.520 | |
3 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:19.13870 | +9.800 | |
4 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:20.13910 | +9.840 | |
5 | Anna Lovise Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 2:21.14030 | +10.960 | |
6 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:21.14060 | +10.990 | |
7 | Silje Storaa | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 2:22.14130 | +11.1060 | |
8 | Lisa Valnes | Boif Ski | 2:23.14200 | +12.1130 | |
9 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:24.14330 | +13.1260 | |
10 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:24.14360 | +13.1290 | |
11 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:25.14420 | +14.1350 | |
12 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:26.14560 | +15.1490 | |
13 | Oda Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 2:27.14610 | +16.1540 | |
14 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:28.14770 | +18.1700 | |
15 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:31.15070 | +21.2000 | |
16 | Linn Elise Winther Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 2:33.15200 | +22.2130 | |
17 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:36.15520 | +25.2450 | |
18 | Andrine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 2:41.16030 | +30.2960 | |
19 | Tiril Jørgensen | IF Kilkameratene | 2:42.16180 | +32.3110 | |
20 | Maja-Lina Sande | OK Sarven | 2:44.16300 | +33.3230 | |
21 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 2:47.16680 | +37.3610 | |
22 | Kirsten Emilie Myklevoll | Fjell Skilag | 2:52.17130 | +41.4060 | |
23 | Veslemöy Talseth | Salangen IF Ski | 2:53.17260 | +42.4190 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:12.13160 | | |
2 | Brage Karlsen Otelius | Senja Ski | 2:16.13520 | +3.260 | |
3 | Daniel Sellevoll | Senja Ski | 2:21.14000 | +8.740 | |
4 | Adrian Rydningen | Nordreisa IL | 2:23.14210 | +10.950 | |
5 | Mattias Holmer Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 2:23.14280 | +11.1020 | |
6 | Odin Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 2:24.14340 | +11.1080 | |
6 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 2:24.14340 | +11.1080 | |
8 | Marko Kukkonen | Simon Kiri | 2:27.14660 | +15.1400 | |
9 | Tobias Sörslett Samuelsen | Ballangen Ski | 2:27.14670 | +15.1410 | |
10 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:28.14720 | +15.1460 | |
11 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 2:29.14820 | +16.1560 | |
12 | Per Anders Lind | Ballangen Ski | 2:30.14920 | +17.1660 | |
13 | Magnus Nesvold | Mellembygd IL | 2:30.14960 | +18.1700 | |
14 | Henning Berg Franzen | Salangen IF Ski | 2:30.14970 | +18.1710 | |
14 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 2:30.14970 | +18.1710 | |
16 | Matias Riipi | Kittilän Urheilijat | 2:31.15060 | +19.1800 | |
17 | Ivar Hognestad Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 2:32.15120 | +19.1860 | |
18 | Hågen Heimdal | Bardu IL | 2:34.15300 | +21.2040 | |
19 | Edvard Uteng | Senja Ski | 2:35.15430 | +22.2170 | |
20 | Mathias Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 2:35.15490 | +23.2230 | |
21 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 2:36.15550 | +23.2290 | |
22 | Hans Henrik Antonsen | Senja Ski | 2:38.15770 | +26.2510 | |
23 | Håvard Björklund | Nordreisa IL | 2:42.16100 | +29.2840 | |
24 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 2:44.16360 | +32.3100 | |
25 | Eirik Wilhelmsen Trym | Bardu IL | 2:45.16490 | +33.3230 | |
26 | Marius Bergland | Nordreisa IL | 2:53.17240 | +40.3980 | |
27 | Isak Jacobsen-gaski | Bardu IL | 2:56.17520 | +43.4260 | |
28 | Tobias Övrevoll | Fjell Skilag | 4:12.25100 | +1:59.11840 | |
- | Sondre Thoresen Vallanger | Narvik SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Aleksander Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vinjar Heitmann Suhr | Alta | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niko Anttola | Alatornion Pirkat | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 2:04.12380 | | |
2 | Jakob Skillingstad | IF Kilkam | 2:08.12730 | +3.250 | |
3 | Jarkko Kukkonen | Simon Kiri | 2:09.12840 | +4.360 | |
4 | Oskari Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 2:11.13030 | +6.550 | |
5 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:13.13250 | +8.770 | |
6 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 2:15.13410 | +10.930 | |
7 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:17.13630 | +12.1150 | |
8 | Tord Krogh Warem | IF Kilkameratene | 2:17.13640 | +12.1160 | |
9 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 2:18.13770 | +13.1290 | |
10 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:19.13810 | +14.1330 | |
11 | Sverre Hanssen | Fjell Skilag | 2:20.13960 | +15.1480 | |
12 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 2:20.13980 | +16.1500 | |
13 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 2:22.14140 | +17.1660 | |
14 | Jonatan Nilsen | Stålbrott Ski | 2:24.14330 | +19.1850 | |
15 | Sevat Heimdal | Bardu IL | 2:24.14380 | +20.1900 | |
16 | Tormod Ström | Bardu IL | 2:26.14560 | +21.2080 | |
17 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 2:26.14590 | +22.2110 | |
18 | Markus Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 2:34.15360 | +29.2880 | |
19 | Espen Harstad Benjaminsen | IF Kilkameratene | 2:35.15410 | +30.2930 | |
20 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 2:39.15810 | +34.3330 | |
21 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 2:42.16100 | +37.3620 | |
22 | Ferdinand Bie | Pioner IL | 3:07.18630 | +1:02.6150 | |
- | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:03.12230 | | |
2 | Markus Åshovd | Fjell Skilag | 2:04.12350 | +1.20 | |
3 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:06.12510 | +2.180 | |
4 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 2:06.12530 | +3.200 | |
5 | Morten Hol | Boif Ski | 2:07.12630 | +4.300 | |
6 | Sivert Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 2:08.12700 | +4.370 | |
7 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 2:10.12970 | +7.640 | |
8 | Jon-henrik Winter Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 2:13.13200 | +9.870 | |
8 | Oskar Uteng | Senja Ski | 2:13.13200 | +9.870 | |
10 | Anders Rege | Senja Ski | 2:13.13250 | +10.920 | |
11 | Daniel Karolius | Bjerkvik IF | 2:14.13380 | +11.1050 | |
12 | Kristian Birkeland | Senja Ski | 2:16.13590 | +13.1260 | |
13 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 2:17.13610 | +13.1280 | |
14 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 2:18.13770 | +15.1440 | |
15 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:21.14050 | +18.1720 | |
16 | Halvor Heimdal | Bardu IL | 2:23.14250 | +20.1920 | |
17 | Håkon Solum | Fjell Skilag | 3:00.17990 | +57.5660 | |
- | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 1:55.11490 | | |
2 | Lasse B Horn | Senja Ski | 2:02.12100 | +6.510 | |
3 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 2:02.12180 | +6.590 | |
4 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:03.12240 | +7.650 | |
5 | Preben Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 2:04.12300 | +8.710 | |
6 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:06.12540 | +10.950 | |
7 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 2:07.12650 | +11.1060 | |
8 | Ruben Nyberg | OK Sarven | 2:10.12900 | +14.1310 | |
9 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:11.13010 | +15.1420 | |
10 | Lars Nikolai Jenssen | Salangen IF Ski | 2:14.13350 | +18.1760 | |
11 | Topias Riipi | Kittilän Urheilijat | 2:30.14930 | +34.3340 | |
- | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
- | Ingrid Elvine Alstad Boberg | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Veronica Haukeböe | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Kontio | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Siren Vars Larsstuen | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Winna Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Stöckel | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:48.10730 | | |
2 | Martine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 1:49.10800 | +0 | |
3 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:54.11300 | +5.470 | |
4 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 1:55.11410 | +6.580 | |
5 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:55.11460 | +7.630 | |
6 | Erle Marie Hansen | Nordreisa IL | 1:56.11560 | +8.730 | |
7 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 1:58.11730 | +10.900 | |
8 | Elin Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:58.11790 | +10.960 | |
9 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 1:59.11850 | +11.1020 | |
10 | Edith Kilpiäinen | Karihaaran Visa | 2:01.12070 | +13.1240 | |
10 | Tora Heimdal | Bardu IL | 2:01.12070 | +13.1240 | |
12 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:02.12100 | +13.1270 | |
13 | Lotte B Horn | Senja Ski | 2:04.12330 | +16.1500 | |
14 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 2:04.12370 | +16.1540 | |
15 | Tuva Lovise Söyland | Medkila Skiclub | 2:05.12430 | +17.1600 | |
16 | Sandra Isaksen Lyngstad | Manndalen Uil | 2:05.12480 | +17.1650 | |
17 | Hanna Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 2:06.12560 | +18.1730 | |
18 | Johanne Fedreheim | Bjerkvik IF | 2:08.12740 | +20.1910 | |
19 | Mari Valentine Skjönsfjell | Nordreisa IL | 2:13.13290 | +25.2460 | |
20 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 2:14.13360 | +26.2530 | |
21 | Mari Alsos Höglin | Medkila Skiclub | 2:20.13960 | +32.3130 | |
22 | Emma Lambertsen | Fjell Skilag | 2:41.16060 | +53.5230 | |
23 | Viola Björström | IFK Kiruna | 2:42.16140 | +54.5310 | |
- | Mari Alstad Boberg | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilma Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Isabell H Roth | Fjell Skilag | 1:42.10190 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:45.10410 | +2.120 | |
3 | Lone Åsli | Fjell Skilag | 1:46.10580 | +3.290 | |
4 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:47.10650 | +4.360 | |
5 | Ingrid Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 1:48.10780 | +5.490 | |
6 | SOL Eirin Norum Birkeland | Senja Ski | 1:49.10860 | +6.570 | |
7 | Frida Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 1:49.10880 | +6.590 | |
8 | Frida Kilpiäinen | Karihaaran Visa | 1:51.11060 | +8.770 | |
9 | Unni Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:53.11220 | +10.930 | |
10 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 1:53.11290 | +11.1000 | |
10 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 1:53.11290 | +11.1000 | |
12 | Frida Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 1:54.11320 | +11.1030 | |
13 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 1:54.11330 | +11.1040 | |
14 | Regine Nekstad | Stokmarknes IL | 1:54.11350 | +11.1060 | |
15 | Mona Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 1:58.11730 | +15.1440 | |
16 | Sofie Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 1:58.11750 | +15.1460 | |
17 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:01.12030 | +18.1740 | |
18 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:04.12350 | +21.2060 | |
19 | Siri Kristiansen | IFK Kiruna | 2:06.12540 | +23.2250 | |
20 | Solveig Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skiclub | 2:08.12700 | +25.2410 | |
21 | Sofia Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:08.12730 | +25.2440 | |
22 | Frida Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 2:09.12870 | +26.2580 | |
23 | Sissel Trägårdh | IFK Kiruna | 2:11.13030 | +28.2740 | |
24 | Natalie Olses | Senja Ski | 2:14.13370 | +31.3080 | |
25 | Sunniva Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 2:16.13550 | +33.3260 | |
26 | Elise Kjärvik | Stokmarknes IL | 2:19.13870 | +36.3580 | |
27 | Engla Degerlund | Bodens SK | 2:25.14410 | +42.4120 | |
28 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 2:30.14990 | +48.4700 | |
- | Tuva Björnsund | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Runa Myrslett Bakke | Nordreisa IL | 1:29.8890 | | |
2 | Tuva Gulbrandsen | Pioner IL | 1:35.9410 | +5.420 | |
3 | Karoline Wara | Nordreisa IL | 1:36.9510 | +6.520 | |
4 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:37.9630 | +7.640 | |
5 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:38.9710 | +8.720 | |
6 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 1:38.9740 | +8.750 | |
7 | Stine Storaa | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 1:38.9750 | +8.760 | |
8 | Carmen Aamo | Nordreisa IL | 1:39.9870 | +9.880 | |
9 | Hilma Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 1:40.9990 | +11.1000 | |
10 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:41.10000 | +11.1010 | |
11 | Sigrid Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:41.10020 | +11.1030 | |
12 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:41.10050 | +11.1060 | |
13 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:42.10180 | +12.1190 | |
14 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 1:43.10250 | +13.1260 | |
15 | Emilia Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | 1:43.10260 | +13.1270 | |
16 | Mathea Solberg | Manndalen Uil | 1:45.10430 | +15.1440 | |
16 | Sunniva Haukeböe | Fjell Skilag | 1:45.10430 | +15.1440 | |
18 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:46.10520 | +16.1530 | |
19 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 1:47.10640 | +17.1650 | |
19 | Friederike Bie | Pioner IL | 1:47.10640 | +17.1650 | |
21 | Mali Sofie Hansen | Nordreisa IL | 1:48.10770 | +18.1780 | |
22 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:51.11040 | +21.2050 | |
23 | Madeleine Övrevoll | Fjell Skilag | 1:51.11070 | +21.2080 | |
24 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:53.11290 | +24.2300 | |
25 | Elin Paganus | IFK Kiruna | 1:57.11620 | +27.2630 | |
26 | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 1:58.11720 | +28.2730 | |
27 | Tuva Sletten | Bardu IL | 2:04.12360 | +34.3370 | |
- | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Nora Mikkelsen | Medkila Skiclub | 1:25.8400 | | |
2 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:31.9000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:31.9010 | +6.510 | |
4 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:31.9040 | +6.540 | |
5 | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:34.9390 | +9.890 | |
6 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:35.9430 | +10.930 | |
7 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:35.9490 | +10.990 | |
8 | Evelina Engman | Gällivare SK | 1:36.9560 | +11.1060 | |
9 | Charlene Ödegård Backe | Ballangen Ski | 1:37.9650 | +12.1150 | |
10 | Elisabeth Kristin Arntsen | Ballangen Ski | 1:38.9790 | +13.1290 | |
11 | Florens Bergenstråhle | IFK Kiruna | 1:39.9840 | +14.1340 | |
12 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:39.9860 | +14.1360 | |
13 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 1:39.9870 | +14.1370 | |
14 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:40.9950 | +15.1450 | |
15 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:40.9960 | +15.1460 | |
16 | Elisabeth Hanna Aspenes | Øverbygda IL | 1:41.10010 | +16.1510 | |
17 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:41.10080 | +16.1580 | |
18 | Julie Bokalrud Fredly | Lofoten Skiklubb | 1:42.10140 | +17.1640 | |
19 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 1:43.10250 | +18.1750 | |
20 | Helene Alsos Höglin | Medkila Skiclub | 1:43.10290 | +18.1790 | |
21 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:45.10430 | +20.1930 | |
22 | Tuva Åsli | Fjell Skilag | 1:47.10610 | +22.2110 | |
23 | Eve-lisa Furbeck | IFK Kiruna | 1:49.10880 | +24.2380 | |
24 | Adrine Hillestad | Pioner IL | 1:49.10890 | +24.2390 | |
25 | Frida Larsen | Medkila Skiclub | 1:51.11000 | +26.2500 | |
26 | Constance Talseth | Salangen IF Ski | 1:51.11010 | +26.2510 | |
27 | Maria Elise Sagen | Bardu IL | 1:53.11220 | +28.2720 | |
28 | Helene Sofie Solum | Fjell Skilag | 1:55.11460 | +30.2960 | |
29 | Aurora Björnsund | Bardu IL | 1:56.11580 | +31.3080 | |
- | Mathea Sivsdatter | Skånland Sportsklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oda Söyland | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dina Nilsen | Lofoten Skiklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
- | Vincent Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Auden Johan Sletten | IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sigve Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tobias Stordahl Arntsen | Stokmarknes IL | 1:39.9800 | | |
1 | Elmeri Helander | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:39.9800 | | |
3 | Andreas Sagnes Jørgensen | Ballangen Ski | 1:42.10130 | +3.230 | |
4 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:49.10870 | +10.970 | |
5 | Christen Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 1:50.10910 | +11.1010 | |
6 | Eskil Skillingstad | IF Kilkam | 1:52.11190 | +13.1290 | |
7 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:54.11340 | +15.1440 | |
8 | Peder Heimdal | Bardu IL | 1:55.11460 | +16.1560 | |
8 | Steinar Osdal | Medkila Skiclub | 1:55.11460 | +16.1560 | |
10 | Felix Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:57.11670 | +18.1770 | |
11 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 2:01.12020 | +22.2120 | |
12 | Eivind Eide | Stokmarknes IL | 2:03.12200 | +24.2300 | |
13 | Theodor Engen | Bardu IL | 2:11.13080 | +32.3180 | |
14 | Birk Jørgensen | IF Kilkameratene | 2:14.13340 | +35.3440 | |
15 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:22.14150 | +43.4250 | |
16 | Nikolai Moeng Sagen | Bardu IL | 2:54.17320 | +1:15.7420 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:41.10060 | | |
2 | Lars-ola Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 1:43.10210 | +1.50 | |
3 | Isak Andre Nyheim | Bardu IL | 1:44.10330 | +2.170 | |
3 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:44.10330 | +2.170 | |
5 | Torgeir Björnsund | Bardu IL | 1:45.10420 | +3.260 | |
6 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 1:50.10920 | +8.760 | |
7 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 1:52.11180 | +11.1020 | |
8 | Olof-hendric Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 1:53.11220 | +11.1060 | |
9 | Hugo Andersson | Kalix SK | 1:56.11520 | +14.1360 | |
10 | Nikolai Kroken | Bardu IL | 1:57.11670 | +16.1510 | |
11 | Eivind Bokalrud Fredly | Lofoten Skiklubb | 1:59.11800 | +17.1640 | |
12 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 1:59.11830 | +17.1670 | |
13 | Brynjar Sagerup | Salangen IF Ski | 2:01.12050 | +19.1890 | |
14 | Marius Brandvoll | Bardu IL | 2:03.12200 | +21.2040 | |
15 | Henrik Samuelsen | Ballangen Ski | 2:03.12290 | +22.2130 | |
16 | Christian Sörensen | Salangen IF Ski | 2:06.12520 | +24.2360 | |
17 | Oskar Junkka | OK Sarven | 2:06.12550 | +24.2390 | |
18 | Heike Runesønn Selnes | Lofoten Skiklubb | 2:14.13380 | +33.3220 | |
19 | Sivert Eide | Stokmarknes IL | 2:19.13830 | +37.3670 | |
- | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Heike Runesønn Selnes | Lofoten Skiklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hermod Bangstad | Nordreisa IL | 1:29.8820 | | |
2 | Tuomas Laurikainen | Aavasaksan Kisa | 1:30.8990 | +1.70 | |
3 | Peter Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 1:33.9260 | +4.340 | |
4 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:34.9300 | +4.380 | |
5 | Ask Jørgensen | IF Kilkameratene | 1:34.9320 | +5.400 | |
6 | Isak Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 1:35.9400 | +5.480 | |
7 | Axel Pellikka | OK Sarven | 1:35.9440 | +6.520 | |
8 | Helge Ims | Fjell Skilag | 1:35.9460 | +6.540 | |
9 | Simon Rydningen | Bardu IL | 1:37.9640 | +8.720 | |
10 | Gjermund Osdal | Medkila Skiclub | 1:37.9650 | +8.730 | |
10 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:37.9650 | +8.730 | |
12 | Andreas Karolius | Bjerkvik IF | 1:41.10080 | +12.1160 | |
13 | David Mathisen | Ballangen Ski | 1:44.10360 | +15.1440 | |
14 | Simen Vars Larsstuen | Bardu IL | 1:45.10490 | +16.1570 | |
15 | Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 1:46.10540 | +17.1620 | |
16 | Hans Erik Stenseth | Manndalen Uil | 1:46.10560 | +17.1640 | |
17 | Anton Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 1:49.10810 | +19.1890 | |
18 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 1:51.11080 | +22.2160 | |
19 | Erik Kristian Gundersen | Bardu IL | 1:52.11100 | +22.2180 | |
20 | Joel Sandström | Antnäs BK | 1:53.11230 | +24.2310 | |
21 | Sigurd Isaksen Lyngstad | Manndalen Uil | 2:00.11960 | +31.3040 | |
22 | Martin Fedreheim | Bjerkvik IF | 2:11.13020 | +41.4100 | |
23 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 2:17.13660 | +48.4740 | |
- | Akseli Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Noah Nylund | Medkila Skiclub | 1:17.7640 | | |
2 | Verneri Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:20.7970 | +3.230 | |
3 | Andreas Skjelle | Medkila Skiclub | 1:20.7990 | +3.250 | |
4 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:24.8300 | +6.560 | |
5 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:27.8640 | +10.900 | |
6 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 1:28.8780 | +11.1040 | |
7 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:29.8850 | +12.1110 | |
8 | Nikolai Takle Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 1:30.8960 | +13.1220 | |
9 | Trond Henry Skjönsfjell | Nordreisa IL | 1:30.8980 | +13.1240 | |
10 | Elias Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 1:31.9060 | +14.1320 | |
11 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 1:32.9100 | +14.1360 | |
12 | Simen Finjord | Alta | 1:33.9210 | +15.1470 | |
13 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 1:34.9390 | +17.1650 | |
14 | Brynjar Berglund | Nordreisa IL | 1:36.9520 | +18.1780 | |
15 | Julian Lorentsen | Pioner IL | 1:36.9580 | +19.1840 | |
16 | Eskil Huse | Stokmarknes IL | 1:39.9840 | +22.2100 | |
17 | Thoralf Fagerliröen | Bjerkvik IF | 1:39.9870 | +22.2130 | |
18 | William Ramsland | Narvik SK | 1:40.9910 | +22.2170 | |
19 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 1:40.9990 | +23.2250 | |
20 | Viktor Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 1:43.10240 | +26.2500 | |
20 | Torgrim Sagerup | Salangen IF Ski | 1:43.10240 | +26.2500 | |
22 | Johannes Skillingstad | IF Kilkam | 1:44.10300 | +26.2560 | |
23 | Anders Bergland | Nordreisa IL | 1:46.10540 | +29.2800 | |
24 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 1:50.10970 | +33.3230 | |
25 | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 1:57.11610 | +39.3870 | |
26 | Steffen Pedersen | Ballangen Ski | 2:01.12060 | +44.4320 | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 3:13.19250 | | |
2 | Margrete Gaski | Bardu IL | 3:20.19970 | +7.620 | |
3 | Susanne Nelson | Bodens SK | 3:26.20560 | +13.1210 | |
4 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 3:38.21720 | +24.2370 | |
5 | Sonja Joakimsen | Fjell Skilag | 3:53.23280 | +40.3930 | |
6 | Unni Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 4:16.25510 | +1:02.6160 | |
7 | Ann Kristin Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 4:41.28040 | +1:27.8690 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Karl-Gunnar Skjönsfjell | Nordreisa IL | 2:37.15680 | | |
2 | Claes Turesson | OK Renen | 2:37.15690 | +0 | |
3 | Björn Heimdal | Reidar Dölaski | 2:39.15880 | +2.100 | |
4 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 2:40.15960 | +2.180 | |
5 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 2:40.15970 | +2.190 | |
6 | Rickard Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:42.16170 | +4.390 | |
7 | Thomas Johansson | OK Renen | 2:46.16590 | +9.810 | |
8 | Endre Leivdal | Medkila Skiclub | 2:47.16620 | +9.840 | |
9 | Sven Öhrnerling | OK Renen | 2:48.16790 | +11.1010 | |
10 | Kenneth Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 2:50.16900 | +12.1120 | |
11 | Patrick Nylund | Medkila Skiclub | 2:51.17030 | +13.1250 | |
12 | Kjell Nilsen | Stålbrott Ski | 2:54.17300 | +16.1520 | |
13 | Hans Erik Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 2:56.17590 | +19.1810 | |
14 | Ole Juuso | IFK Kiruna | 2:59.17870 | +21.2090 | |
15 | Frode Ström | Narvik SK | 3:02.18150 | +24.2370 | |
16 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 3:02.18170 | +24.2390 | |
17 | Stig Ole Åshovd | Fjell Skilag | 3:02.18180 | +25.2400 | |
18 | Bernt Lyngstad | Manndalen Uil | 3:12.19140 | +34.3360 | |
19 | Sveinung Ims | Fjell Skilag | 3:15.19490 | +38.3710 | |
20 | Martin Solberg | Manndalen Uil | 3:22.20120 | +44.4340 | |
21 | Kjetil Övrevoll | Fjell Skilag | 3:28.20720 | +50.4940 | |
22 | Geir Arne Solum | Fjell Skilag | 3:55.23480 | +1:18.7700 | |
23 | Leif Roar Mikkelsen | Fjell Skilag | 4:09.24880 | +1:32.9100 | |
- | Ove Andreasen | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |