Visar resultat 501 till 825 av 825[
]
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
20 | Signe Roos | Ås IL | 11:33.69240 | +1:43.10210 | |
21 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:56.71560 | +2:06.12530 | |
22 | Maja Rönning | Röros IL | 12:02.72110 | +2:11.13080 | |
23 | Iza Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 12:26.74530 | +2:36.15500 | |
24 | Elsa Arnesson | Ås IL | 12:40.75900 | +2:49.16870 | |
25 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:43.82210 | +3:52.23180 | |
26 | Wiggen Anja Skancke | Röros IL | 14:05.84440 | +4:15.25410 | |
27 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:10.84920 | +4:19.25890 | |
28 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 14:54.89370 | +5:04.30340 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:40.51990 | | |
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:42.52100 | +1.10 | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 8:42.52150 | +1.60 | |
4 | Andrea Verdenius Saether | Tolga IL | 8:45.52430 | +4.340 | |
5 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:51.53040 | +10.950 | |
6 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:51.53060 | +10.970 | |
7 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:01.54020 | +20.1930 | |
8 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 9:10.54910 | +29.2820 | |
9 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:10.54950 | +29.2860 | |
10 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 9:19.55830 | +38.3740 | |
11 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 9:19.55870 | +38.3780 | |
12 | Eline Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 9:20.55950 | +39.3860 | |
13 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:24.56350 | +43.4260 | |
14 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:26.56500 | +45.4410 | |
15 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:26.56520 | +45.4430 | |
16 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:28.56700 | +47.4610 | |
17 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 9:28.56770 | +47.4680 | |
18 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 9:33.57220 | +52.5130 | |
19 | Mia Mossige | Varden IL | 9:43.58230 | +1:02.6140 | |
20 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:49.58820 | +1:08.6730 | |
21 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:53.59290 | +1:13.7200 | |
22 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:06.60510 | +1:25.8420 | |
23 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 10:09.60810 | +1:28.8720 | |
24 | Liv Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 10:11.61040 | +1:30.8950 | |
25 | Eivor Lund Tangen | Varden IL | 10:13.61220 | +1:32.9130 | |
26 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 10:17.61660 | +1:36.9570 | |
27 | Anja Pousette | Funäsdalens IF | 10:24.62340 | +1:43.10250 | |
28 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 10:35.63440 | +1:54.11350 | |
29 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 10:44.64360 | +2:03.12270 | |
30 | Linn Jansson | Östersunds SK | 10:59.65850 | +2:18.13760 | |
31 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:01.66060 | +2:20.13970 | |
32 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 11:01.66080 | +2:20.13990 | |
33 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 11:02.66150 | +2:21.14060 | |
34 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 11:06.66530 | +2:25.14440 | |
35 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:32.69180 | +2:51.17090 | |
36 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 11:46.70560 | +3:05.18470 | |
37 | Hanna Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 11:49.70870 | +3:08.18780 | |
38 | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 13:57.83600 | +5:16.31510 | |
39 | Beda Skylare Berglöf | Östersunds SK | 14:04.84350 | +5:23.32260 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:43.52210 | | |
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:46.52510 | +3.200 | |
3 | Lars Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 8:59.53860 | +16.1550 | |
4 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 9:17.55640 | +34.3330 | |
5 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:31.57070 | +48.4760 | |
6 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:33.57210 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 9:34.57330 | +51.5020 | |
8 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 9:38.57750 | +55.5440 | |
9 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 9:46.58560 | +1:03.6250 | |
10 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:54.59340 | +1:11.7030 | |
11 | Håvard Vatten | Surnadal IL | 10:00.59960 | +1:17.7650 | |
12 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:17.7690 | |
13 | Magnar Ryttervoll | Brekken IL | 10:03.60270 | +1:20.7960 | |
14 | Martin Granheim | Utleira IL | 10:07.60670 | +1:24.8360 | |
15 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 10:11.61080 | +1:28.8770 | |
16 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:13.61240 | +1:30.8930 | |
17 | Eric Staaf | Ås IL | 10:13.61270 | +1:30.8960 | |
18 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:13.61280 | +1:30.8970 | |
19 | Ola Garmo Hov | Norway | 10:14.61310 | +1:31.9000 | |
20 | Kevin Eidem | Varden IL | 10:21.62090 | +1:38.9780 | |
21 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 10:29.62840 | +1:46.10530 | |
22 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:33.63220 | +1:50.10910 | |
23 | Halvard Livik | Varden IL | 10:37.63690 | +1:54.11380 | |
24 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 10:40.63990 | +1:57.11680 | |
25 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 10:42.64140 | +1:59.11830 | |
26 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 10:44.64370 | +2:01.12060 | |
27 | Elias Nordin | Svegs IK | 10:45.64420 | +2:02.12110 | |
28 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 10:50.64980 | +2:07.12670 | |
29 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 10:55.65430 | +2:12.13120 | |
30 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 10:55.65470 | +2:12.13160 | |
31 | Ville Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 11:15.67460 | +2:32.15150 | |
32 | Aston Seger | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:29.68800 | +2:45.16490 | |
33 | Nils Graipe | Östersunds SK | 11:50.70990 | +3:07.18680 | |
34 | Samuel Fredlund | Järpens SK | 13:14.79340 | +4:31.27030 | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:21.50040 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 8:22.50120 | +0 | |
3 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 8:29.50840 | +8.700 | |
4 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 8:51.53040 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 8:55.53410 | +33.3270 | |
6 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:58.53770 | +37.3630 | |
7 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:00.53940 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IL | 9:03.54220 | +41.4080 | |
9 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:03.54240 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Peder Rygg | Norway | 9:08.54720 | +46.4580 | |
11 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 9:14.55380 | +53.5240 | |
12 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 9:16.55520 | +54.5380 | |
13 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:21.56080 | +1:00.5940 | |
14 | Johannes Gujord | Norway | 9:22.56120 | +1:00.5980 | |
15 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:24.56320 | +1:02.6180 | |
16 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:25.56490 | +1:04.6350 | |
17 | Esten Nytroeen | Rendalen il | 9:29.56800 | +1:07.6660 | |
18 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 9:33.57230 | +1:11.7090 | |
19 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:39.57870 | +1:18.7730 | |
20 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:45.58400 | +1:23.8260 | |
21 | Arne Galaaen | Tolga IL | 9:54.59370 | +1:33.9230 | |
22 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 9:56.59580 | +1:35.9440 | |
23 | Sixten Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:58.59770 | +1:37.9630 | |
24 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:59.59830 | +1:37.9690 | |
25 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:07.60620 | +1:45.10480 | |
26 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 10:08.60770 | +1:47.10630 | |
27 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 10:10.60950 | +1:49.10810 | |
28 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:13.61260 | +1:52.11120 | |
29 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:15.61450 | +1:54.11310 | |
30 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Östersunds SK | 10:16.61520 | +1:54.11380 | |
31 | Johan Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 10:40.63910 | +2:18.13770 | |
32 | Vidar Johansson | Duveds IF | 10:44.64350 | +2:23.14210 | |
33 | Oliver Larsson | Molidens IK | 10:51.65090 | +2:30.14950 | |
34 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:55.65450 | +2:34.15310 | |
35 | Sven-Eric Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:56.65520 | +2:34.15380 | |
36 | Edvard Fuglem | Utleira IL | 11:07.66640 | +2:46.16500 | |
37 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IL | 11:08.66710 | +2:46.16570 | |
38 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 11:09.66880 | +2:48.16740 | |
39 | Gustav Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:10.66920 | +2:48.16780 | |
40 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 11:13.67230 | +2:51.17090 | |
41 | Love Ingerhed | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:15.67460 | +2:54.17320 | |
42 | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 11:31.69050 | +3:10.18910 | |
43 | Albin Persson | Trönö IK | 11:31.69080 | +3:10.18940 | |
44 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 11:36.69590 | +3:15.19450 | |
45 | Hjalmar Rusck | OK Ravinen | 12:08.72760 | +3:47.22620 | |
46 | Linus Thång | Lima IF | 14:11.85000 | +5:49.34860 | |
47 | Leonard Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 16:04.96330 | +7:42.46190 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 8:52.53190 | | |
2 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 9:04.54380 | +11.1090 | |
3 | Maria Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 9:05.54420 | +12.1130 | |
4 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:08.54780 | +15.1490 | |
5 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 10:13.61210 | +1:20.7920 | |
6 | Eline Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 10:22.62110 | +1:29.8820 | |
7 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 10:22.62180 | +1:29.8890 | |
8 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 10:43.64220 | +1:50.10930 | |
9 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:46.64550 | +1:53.11260 | |
10 | Emilia Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:49.64830 | +1:56.11540 | |
11 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 10:53.65220 | +2:00.11930 | |
12 | Fannie Strand | Sunne SLF | 11:00.65910 | +2:07.12620 | |
13 | Stine Nilsen | Utleira IL | 11:09.66860 | +2:16.13570 | |
14 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 11:13.67240 | +2:20.13950 | |
15 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 11:23.68210 | +2:30.14920 | |
16 | Nadja Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 11:35.69490 | +2:43.16200 | |
17 | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 11:53.71240 | +3:00.17950 | |
18 | Elma Roos | Ås IL | 12:44.76340 | +3:51.23050 | |
19 | Sigrid Johansson | Duveds IF | 14:47.88640 | +5:54.35350 | |
20 | Astrid Johansson | Duveds IF | 16:24.98380 | +7:31.45090 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:03.48200 | | |
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:06.48510 | +3.210 | |
3 | Anlourdees Veerpalu | Sparta Ski Club | 8:06.48520 | +3.220 | |
4 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 8:07.48610 | +4.310 | |
5 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IL | 8:38.51780 | +35.3480 | |
6 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:49.52840 | +46.4540 | |
7 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 8:51.53070 | +48.4770 | |
8 | Heidi-Sofie Sandnes Rynning | Röros IL | 8:55.53450 | +52.5150 | |
9 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 9:08.54710 | +1:05.6410 | |
10 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:09.54810 | +1:06.6510 | |
11 | Julia Noren | Ås IL | 9:09.54820 | +1:06.6520 | |
12 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 9:13.55220 | +1:10.6920 | |
13 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 9:39.57830 | +1:36.9530 | |
14 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 9:42.58140 | +1:39.9840 | |
15 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 9:48.58720 | +1:45.10420 | |
16 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:56.59510 | +1:53.11210 | |
17 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:57.59620 | +1:54.11320 | |
18 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:02.60130 | +1:59.11830 | |
19 | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 10:04.60320 | +2:01.12020 | |
20 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:10.60940 | +2:07.12640 | |
21 | Sigrid Engström Skoog | Hede SK | 10:52.65130 | +2:49.16830 | |
22 | Ottilia Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:59.65880 | +2:56.17580 | |
23 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 11:02.66140 | +2:59.17840 | |
24 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 11:20.67920 | +3:17.19620 | |
25 | Carmen Eidem | Varden IL | 11:23.68250 | +3:20.19950 | |
26 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 11:23.68280 | +3:20.19980 | |
27 | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 11:44.70360 | +3:41.22060 | |
28 | Stella Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 11:44.70380 | +3:41.22080 | |
29 | Julia Lindberg | Åsarna IK | 11:55.71470 | +3:52.23170 | |
30 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 11:56.71530 | +3:53.23230 | |
31 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 11:58.71710 | +3:55.23410 | |
32 | Nora Nauclér | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:18.73790 | +4:15.25490 | |
33 | Ida Marie Stroem | Inderøy IL | 14:15.85470 | +6:12.37170 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 8:02.48110 | | |
2 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:18.49780 | +16.1570 | |
3 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 8:43.52220 | +41.4010 | |
4 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:53.53220 | +51.5010 | |
5 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:56.53550 | +54.5340 | |
6 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:56.53590 | +54.5380 | |
7 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:03.54290 | +1:01.6080 | |
8 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:08.54740 | +1:06.6530 | |
9 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:26.56590 | +1:24.8380 | |
10 | Henrik Garmo Hov | Norway | 9:27.56670 | +1:25.8460 | |
11 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 9:47.58650 | +1:45.10440 | |
12 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:09.60850 | +2:07.12640 | |
13 | Alfred Rosén | Jättendals IF | 10:17.61650 | +2:15.13440 | |
14 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:18.61770 | +2:16.13560 | |
15 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:19.61850 | +2:17.13640 | |
16 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IL | 10:20.61940 | +2:18.13730 | |
17 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 10:20.61990 | +2:18.13780 | |
18 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:24.62390 | +2:22.14180 | |
19 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 10:28.62790 | +2:26.14580 | |
20 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 10:32.63110 | +2:30.14900 | |
21 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 10:39.63850 | +2:37.15640 | |
22 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 10:58.65770 | +2:56.17560 | |
23 | Jonas Matyyuk | Svegs IK | 11:16.67540 | +3:14.19330 | |
24 | Viggo Larsson | Molidens IK | 11:20.67980 | +3:18.19770 | |
25 | Marcus Dahlgren | Funäsdalens IF | 12:24.74300 | +4:21.26090 | |
26 | Jesper Troiterud | Lima IF | 12:29.74870 | +4:27.26660 | |
27 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 12:52.77150 | +4:50.28940 | |
28 | Lukas Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 13:45.82450 | +5:43.34240 | |
29 | Jonatan Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 14:19.85880 | +6:17.37670 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 7:16.43540 | | |
2 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:32.45130 | +15.1490 | |
3 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:57.47630 | +40.3990 | |
4 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:57.47640 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:14.49380 | +58.5740 | |
6 | Sigurd Hollum | Röros IL | 8:26.50570 | +1:10.6930 | |
7 | Filip Fevang Tveit | Utleira IL | 8:27.50600 | +1:10.6960 | |
8 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 8:32.51140 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 8:59.53840 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Eirik Høgli | Byåsen IL | 9:12.55110 | +1:55.11470 | |
11 | Iver Nymoen Aas | Röros IL | 9:15.55460 | +1:59.11820 | |
12 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IL | 9:15.55470 | +1:59.11830 | |
13 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:15.55490 | +1:59.11850 | |
14 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:22.56120 | +2:05.12480 | |
15 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IL | 9:22.56130 | +2:05.12490 | |
16 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 9:32.57190 | +2:16.13550 | |
17 | Nico Larsson Taja | Jättendals IF | 9:36.57540 | +2:20.13900 | |
18 | Håkon Fuglem | Utleira IL | 9:43.58240 | +2:27.14600 | |
19 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:44.58320 | +2:27.14680 | |
20 | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:47.58690 | +2:31.15050 | |
21 | Konrad Estil | Varden IL | 9:49.58840 | +2:33.15200 | |
22 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:56.59550 | +2:40.15910 | |
23 | Elias Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:24.62350 | +3:08.18710 | |
24 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IL | 10:50.64950 | +3:34.21310 | |
25 | Viktor Sandström | Ås IL | 11:08.66720 | +3:51.23080 | |
26 | Vilmer Andersson | Näsvikens IK | 11:11.67000 | +3:54.23360 | |
27 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 11:11.67040 | +3:55.23400 | |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 1:31:01.546070 | | 71.8p |
2 | Johanna Åström | Lucksta IF | 1:31:21.548010 | +19.1840 | 71.5p |
3 | Beate Kveen | Varden IL | 1:37:14.583350 | +6:12.37180 | 67.3p |
4 | Kersti Larson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:38:39.591850 | +7:37.45680 | 66.3p |
5 | Unni Iversen | Varden IL | 1:39:22.596100 | +8:20.49930 | 65.9p |
6 | Kine Storås | Tynset IL | 1:39:42.598150 | +8:40.51980 | 65.7p |
7 | Josefine Wallenhammar | Garphyttans IF | 1:41:14.607330 | +10:12.61160 | 64.7p |
8 | Berit Saether | Tolga IL | 1:45:46.634530 | +14:44.88360 | 62.0p |
9 | Grete Estil | Varden IL | 1:47:49.646850 | +16:47.100680 | 60.8p |
10 | Marie Krondahl | Ås IL | 1:48:16.649510 | +17:14.103340 | 60.6p |
11 | Anna-Karin Roos | Ås IL | 1:50:41.664000 | +19:39.117830 | 59.3p |
12 | Sarah Thorén | Funäsdalens IF | 1:56:45.700480 | +25:44.154310 | 56.3p |
13 | Åsa Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 1:59:35.717460 | +28:33.171290 | 54.9p |
14 | Irene Larsson | Matfors SK | 2:00:13.721220 | +29:11.175050 | 54.7p |
15 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 2:03:05.738410 | +32:03.192240 | 53.4p |
16 | Lotta Söderhielm | Funäsdalens IF | 2:03:18.739770 | +32:17.193600 | 53.3p |
17 | Erika Klockar | Falun | 2:04:39.747850 | +33:37.201680 | 52.8p |
18 | Lena Brandén | Funäsdalens IF | 2:05:51.755080 | +34:50.208910 | 52.3p |
19 | Silke Fält | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:08:20.769900 | +37:18.223730 | 51.3p |
20 | Ebba Mårtensson | Stockholm | 2:18:07.828660 | +47:05.282490 | 47.7p |
- | Line Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sippie Truu | Tartu Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kerry Mcgawley | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Morten Hegle Svendsen | Norway | 1:20:17.481690 | | 81.1p |
2 | Jan Jacob Verdenius | Tolga IL | 1:20:18.481770 | +0 | 81.1p |
3 | Ove Feragen | Tynset IL | 1:22:06.492510 | +1:48.10720 | 79.3p |
4 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:22:41.496020 | +2:23.14230 | 78.8p |
5 | Thomas Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:23:19.499890 | +3:02.18100 | 78.2p |
6 | Janek Truu | Tartu Skiclub | 1:24:53.509200 | +4:35.27410 | 76.8p |
7 | Aimer Peensalu | Team TT | 1:26:02.516100 | +5:44.34310 | 75.8p |
8 | Martin Birgersson | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:26:35.519400 | +6:17.37610 | 75.3p |
9 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 1:26:37.519690 | +6:20.37900 | 75.3p |
10 | Thomas Westrin | Trönö IK | 1:27:46.526500 | +7:28.44710 | 74.4p |
11 | Jonas Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 1:27:58.527700 | +7:40.45910 | 74.2p |
12 | Tomas Olaspers | Orsa SK | 1:28:17.529600 | +7:59.47810 | 73.9p |
13 | Erik Adeler | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:28:31.531000 | +8:13.49210 | 73.7p |
14 | Sigurd Leren | Tolga IL | 1:28:35.531440 | +8:17.49650 | 73.7p |
15 | Erik Hellberg | Östersunds SK | 1:29:15.535410 | +8:57.53620 | 73.2p |
16 | Per Ullberg | Funäsdalens IF | 1:29:19.535870 | +9:01.54080 | 73.1p |
17 | Gustav Källbom | Motala Aif SK | 1:31:34.549320 | +11:16.67530 | 71.3p |
18 | Lukas Deininger | Switzerland | 1:31:43.550250 | +11:25.68460 | 71.2p |
19 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 1:32:14.553360 | +11:56.71570 | 70.8p |
20 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:32:17.553620 | +11:59.71830 | 70.8p |
21 | Peter Fredricson | IFK Mora SK | 1:33:19.559870 | +13:01.78080 | 70.0p |
22 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:34:13.565280 | +13:55.83490 | 69.4p |
23 | Oscar Stenhammar | Uppsala | 1:35:03.570220 | +14:45.88430 | 68.8p |
24 | Jens Magnusson | Ås IL | 1:35:25.572430 | +15:07.90640 | 68.5p |
25 | Stefan Andersson | Källbottens IK | 1:37:29.584890 | +17:12.103100 | 67.1p |
26 | Erik Jedvik | Aktivitus Sports Club | 1:37:58.587750 | +17:40.105960 | 66.8p |
27 | Markus Lund | Solna | 1:38:35.591490 | +18:18.109700 | 66.4p |
28 | Hans Persson | Vallsta SK | 1:39:35.597410 | +19:17.115620 | 65.7p |
29 | Rickard Klockar | Falun | 1:39:58.599760 | +19:40.117970 | 65.5p |
30 | Johan Widenberg | Täby | 1:40:20.601940 | +20:02.120150 | 65.3p |
31 | Pär Kollberg | Östersunds SK | 1:40:29.602850 | +20:11.121060 | 65.2p |
32 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:40:47.604670 | +20:29.122880 | 65.0p |
33 | Björn Österberg | Funäsdalens IF | 1:41:50.610960 | +21:32.129170 | 64.3p |
34 | Börje Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 1:41:57.611610 | +21:39.129820 | 64.2p |
35 | Tomas Mårtensson | Stockholm | 1:42:04.612340 | +21:46.130550 | 64.2p |
36 | Magnus Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:43:10.618920 | +22:52.137130 | 63.5p |
37 | Gustaf Moberg | Östersunds SK | 1:44:10.624990 | +23:53.143200 | 62.9p |
38 | Olof Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 1:44:16.625590 | +23:59.143800 | 62.8p |
39 | Jan Olof Nilsson | Funäsdalens IF | 1:44:17.625620 | +23:59.143830 | 62.8p |
40 | Per Västerås Hård Segerstad | AF | 1:44:36.627590 | +24:19.145800 | 62.6p |
41 | Peter Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 1:45:59.635810 | +25:41.154020 | 61.9p |
42 | Peter Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 1:47:02.642180 | +26:44.160390 | 61.2p |
43 | Lennart Ingesson | Edsbyns SK | 1:47:47.646680 | +27:29.164890 | 60.8p |
44 | Jonas Kojan | Funäsdalens IF | 1:50:14.661350 | +29:56.179560 | 59.5p |
45 | Svante Rusck | OK Ravinen | 1:53:10.678920 | +32:52.197130 | 58.0p |
46 | Andreas Östlund Hall | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:53:52.683110 | +33:34.201320 | 57.7p |
47 | Dag Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:55:50.694920 | +35:32.213130 | 56.7p |
48 | Karl Sterner | Åsarna IK | 1:59:39.717840 | +39:21.236050 | 54.9p |
49 | Lars Thorssell | Hässleby SOK | 2:00:50.724910 | +40:32.243120 | 54.4p |
50 | Bengt Collberg | Östersund | 2:02:36.735550 | +42:18.253760 | 53.6p |
51 | Linus Brandén | Funäsdalens IF | 2:03:44.742300 | +43:26.260510 | 53.1p |
52 | Anders Edlund | Ås IL | 2:04:20.745980 | +44:02.264190 | 52.9p |
53 | Per Torssell | Hässleby SOK | 2:06:15.757420 | +45:57.275630 | 52.1p |
54 | Michael Bergsten | Stockholm | 2:09:21.776080 | +49:03.294290 | 50.9p |
55 | Tomas Östberg | Östersunds SK | 2:16:31.819030 | +56:13.337240 | 48.2p |
56 | Lars Bergstrand | Vilhelmina IK | 2:22:57.857620 | +1:02:39.375830 | 46.1p |
57 | Urban Ursing | Nacka | 3:02:44.1096390 | +1:42:27.614600 | 36.2p |
58 | Lars Wall | Värmdö | 3:02:50.1096920 | +1:42:32.615130 | 36.2p |
59 | Ulf Svensson | Bjärnum | 3:05:35.1113430 | +1:45:17.631640 | 35.6p |
- | Mattias Aspholm | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per Oeyvind Torvik | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johannes Nilsson | Lomma | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Lundgren | Ätrans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Göran Vikman | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Visar resultat 501 till 825 av 825[
]