10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 34:32.207100 | | 59.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 26:37.159600 | | 77.4p |
2 | Lukas Högfeldt | Borås SK | 28:49.172800 | +2:12.13100 | 71.5p |
3 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 30:19.181800 | +3:42.22100 | 67.9p |
4 | Wilmer Forsgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 31:42.190100 | +5:05.30400 | 65.0p |
- | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 25:53.155200 | | 79.6p |
2 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 25:57.155600 | +4.300 | 79.4p |
3 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 28:10.168900 | +2:17.13600 | 73.1p |
4 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 28:14.169300 | +2:21.14000 | 73.0p |
5 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 29:20.175900 | +3:27.20600 | 70.2p |
6 | Jesper Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 30:49.184800 | +4:56.29500 | 66.8p |
7 | Björn Pehrsson | OK Alehof | 34:26.206500 | +8:33.51200 | 59.8p |
8 | Hampus Johansson | Sweden | 35:49.214800 | +9:56.59500 | 57.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 29:18.175700 | | 70.3p |
2 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 33:06.198500 | +3:48.22700 | 62.2p |
- | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Serrander | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 29:28.176700 | | 69.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 14:49.88800 | | |
2 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 15:33.93200 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Alma Vilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:45.94400 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:54.95300 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 16:19.97800 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 16:31.99000 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Selma Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 16:36.99500 | +1:47.10600 | |
8 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 17:07.102600 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Viola Berger | Istrums SK | 20:21.122000 | +5:32.33100 | |
10 | Vilma Nyman | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 25:05.150400 | +10:16.61500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 15:18.91700 | | 56.7p |
2 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 15:37.93600 | +19.1800 | 55.4p |
3 | Julia Bromander | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 22:06.132500 | +6:48.40700 | 37.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:40.75900 | | |
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 13:20.79900 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 13:26.80500 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 13:26.80500 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 13:50.82900 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 14:01.84000 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 14:05.84400 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 14:19.85800 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 14:27.86600 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Lucas Höiby | OK Landehof | 14:27.86600 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 14:46.88500 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 14:55.89400 | +2:15.13400 | |
13 | Oskar Persson | OK Landehof | 15:01.90000 | +2:21.14000 | |
14 | Petter BJÖRKMAN | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 15:02.90100 | +2:22.14100 | |
15 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 15:09.90800 | +2:29.14800 | |
16 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:20.91900 | +2:40.15900 | |
17 | Alfons Pettersson | Borås GIF | 15:27.92600 | +2:47.16600 | |
18 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 15:35.93400 | +2:55.17400 | |
19 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 15:38.93700 | +2:58.17700 | |
20 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 16:20.97900 | +3:40.21900 | |
21 | Sebastian Palmér | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 17:34.105300 | +4:54.29300 | |
22 | Alfred Ander | Istrums SK | 18:46.112500 | +6:06.36500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 9:22.56100 | | |
2 | Mira Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 10:05.60400 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:15.61400 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:36.63500 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 10:43.64200 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:40.69900 | +2:18.13700 | |
8 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 11:46.70500 | +2:24.14300 | |
9 | Tindra Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 11:57.71600 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:06.72500 | +2:44.16300 | |
11 | Elin Dahlström | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:08.72700 | +2:46.16500 | |
12 | Filippa Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:20.73900 | +2:58.17700 | |
13 | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:44.76300 | +3:22.20100 | |
14 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:48.76700 | +3:26.20500 | |
15 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:07.78600 | +3:45.22400 | |
16 | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 13:32.81100 | +4:10.24900 | |
17 | Alice Klasson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:40.105900 | +8:18.49700 | |
- | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:34.57300 | | |
2 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:39.57800 | +5.400 | |
2 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 9:39.57800 | +5.400 | |
4 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 9:42.58100 | +8.700 | |
5 | Hanna Björkman | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 9:50.58900 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 10:10.60900 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Thea Tanhua | Istrums SK | 10:20.61900 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 10:23.62200 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 10:25.62400 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:27.62600 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 10:27.62600 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 10:31.63000 | +57.5600 | |
13 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 10:38.63700 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Matilda Ahlström | Istrums SK | 10:43.64200 | +1:09.6800 | |
15 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:47.64600 | +1:13.7200 | |
16 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 10:49.64800 | +1:15.7400 | |
17 | Alma Bovy | Ulricehamns IF | 11:15.67400 | +1:41.10000 | |
18 | Sanna Wik | Ulricehamns IF | 11:32.69100 | +1:58.11700 | |
19 | Anna Wennerholm | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:12.79100 | +3:38.21700 | |
20 | Tova Pettersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:25.80400 | +3:51.23000 | |
- | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:59.53800 | | |
2 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:12.55100 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 9:35.57400 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 10:30.62900 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:32.63100 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 11:06.66500 | +2:07.12600 | |
8 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:25.68400 | +2:26.14500 | |
9 | Ivar Serrander | Borås GIF | 11:58.71700 | +2:59.17800 | |
10 | Linus Knutsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:18.79700 | +4:19.25800 | |
11 | Elis Lundkvist | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:54.83300 | +4:55.29400 | |
- | Simon Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 8:29.50800 | | |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 8:33.51200 | +4.300 | |
3 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 8:52.53100 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Otto Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:53.53200 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 9:05.54400 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 9:08.54700 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 9:12.55100 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 9:22.56100 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Viktor Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:29.56800 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:32.57100 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 9:38.57700 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | Axel Isaksson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:18.7700 | |
14 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 9:54.59300 | +1:25.8400 | |
15 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:41.10000 | |
16 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:23.62200 | +1:54.11300 | |
17 | Kalle Inemyr | Istrums SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:59.11800 | |
18 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:42.64100 | +2:13.13200 | |
19 | Simon Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:47.64600 | +2:18.13700 | |
20 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:34.69300 | +3:05.18400 | |
21 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 11:46.70500 | +3:17.19600 | |
22 | Helmer Tallbacka | IFK Skövde SK | 12:59.77800 | +4:30.26900 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 6:33.39200 | | |
2 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 6:52.41100 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 6:54.41300 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:01.42000 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 7:26.44500 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:30.44900 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 7:42.46100 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 7:43.46200 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 7:58.47700 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:31.51000 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:33.51200 | +2:00.11900 | |
13 | Anna Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:03.60200 | +3:30.20900 | |
14 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:41.64000 | +4:08.24700 | |
- | Linnéa Nyman | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 5:41.34000 | | |
2 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 6:58.41700 | +1:17.7600 | |
3 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:05.42400 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 7:12.43100 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Albin Lundkvist | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:23.44200 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Hampus Darius | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:46.46500 | +2:05.12400 | |
7 | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 7:50.46900 | +2:09.12800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)