10.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 28:08.168760 | | 91.2p |
2 | H 21 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 28:08.168770 | +0 | 91.2p |
3 | H 21 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 28:25.170400 | +16.1540 | 90.3p |
4 | H 21 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 28:30.170970 | +22.2110 | 90.0p |
5 | H 21 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 32:06.192550 | +3:57.23690 | 80.0p |
7km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 20 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 19:00.113970 | | 83.9p |
2 | H 18 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:01.114090 | +1.20 | 83.8p |
3 | H 20 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 19:04.114310 | +3.240 | 83.7p |
4 | H 18 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 19:07.114600 | +6.530 | 83.5p |
5 | H 20 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 19:07.114660 | +6.590 | 83.4p |
6 | H 20 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 19:32.117130 | +31.3060 | 81.7p |
7 | H 18 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 19:59.119870 | +59.5800 | 79.8p |
8 | H 18 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 20:15.121410 | +1:14.7340 | 78.7p |
9 | H 18 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 20:18.121770 | +1:18.7700 | 78.5p |
10 | H 18 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 20:24.122360 | +1:23.8290 | 78.1p |
11 | H 20 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 20:29.122860 | +1:28.8790 | 77.8p |
12 | H 18 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 20:30.122960 | +1:29.8890 | 77.7p |
13 | H 18 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 20:37.123640 | +1:36.9570 | 77.3p |
14 | H 18 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:15.127450 | +2:14.13380 | 75.0p |
15 | H 18 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 21:21.128030 | +2:20.13960 | 74.6p |
16 | D 21 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:53.131200 | +2:52.17130 | 72.8p |
17 | D 21 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:54.131300 | +2:53.17230 | 72.8p |
18 | H 18 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 22:05.132400 | +3:04.18330 | 72.2p |
19 | H 18 | Filip Fahlström | Johannisbergs AIK | 22:39.135820 | +3:38.21750 | 70.3p |
20 | H 18 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 23:12.139190 | +4:12.25120 | 68.6p |
21 | H 20 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 23:44.142360 | +4:43.28290 | 67.1p |
6km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | D 18 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 19:21.116050 | | 76.2p |
2 | D 20 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 19:25.116410 | +3.260 | 76.0p |
3 | D 20 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 20:02.120180 | +41.4030 | 73.6p |
4 | D 18 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 20:32.123150 | +1:11.7000 | 71.8p |
5 | D 18 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:48.124750 | +1:27.8600 | 70.9p |
6 | D 18 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 20:51.125050 | +1:30.8900 | 70.7p |
7 | D 20 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 20:52.125110 | +1:30.8960 | 70.7p |
8 | D 18 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 20:54.125360 | +1:33.9210 | 70.5p |
9 | D 20 | Sofie Björklund | Järpens SK | 20:56.125590 | +1:35.9440 | 70.4p |
10 | D 20 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 21:13.127290 | +1:52.11140 | 69.5p |
11 | D 18 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 21:38.129780 | +2:17.13630 | 68.1p |
12 | D 18 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 21:41.130020 | +2:19.13870 | 68.0p |
13 | D 18 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 22:28.134720 | +3:06.18570 | 65.6p |
14 | D 20 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 22:32.135130 | +3:10.18980 | 65.4p |
15 | D 18 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 22:33.135250 | +3:12.19100 | 65.4p |
16 | D 18 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 22:33.135270 | +3:12.19120 | 65.4p |
17 | D 18 | Johanna Grip | Svegs IK | 22:34.135350 | +3:13.19200 | 65.3p |
18 | D 18 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 22:35.135410 | +3:13.19260 | 65.3p |
3.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 16 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:02.60110 | | |
2 | H 16 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:02.60120 | +0 | |
3 | H 16 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:03.60220 | +1.10 | |
4 | H 16 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 10:04.60320 | +2.110 | |
5 | H 16 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 10:09.60870 | +7.660 | |
6 | H 15 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:11.61040 | +9.830 | |
7 | H 16 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:11.61070 | +9.860 | |
8 | H 16 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 10:12.61170 | +10.960 | |
9 | H 16 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:17.61630 | +15.1420 | |
10 | H 16 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 10:31.63060 | +29.2850 | |
11 | H 16 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 10:31.63090 | +29.2880 | |
12 | H 15 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:32.63150 | +30.2940 | |
13 | H 15 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 10:33.63260 | +31.3050 | |
14 | H 15 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:38.63730 | +36.3520 | |
15 | H 15 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:38.63740 | +36.3530 | |
16 | H 15 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:39.63820 | +37.3610 | |
17 | H 16 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 10:43.64250 | +41.4040 | |
18 | H 16 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 10:48.64750 | +46.4540 | |
19 | H 15 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:49.64800 | +46.4590 | |
20 | H 16 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 10:50.64900 | +47.4690 | |
21 | H 16 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 10:50.64960 | +48.4750 | |
22 | H 16 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:51.65010 | +49.4800 | |
22 | H 16 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 10:51.65010 | +49.4800 | |
24 | H 15 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 10:53.65250 | +51.5040 | |
25 | H 16 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 10:55.65420 | +53.5210 | |
26 | H 16 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 10:58.65760 | +56.5550 | |
26 | H 16 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:58.65760 | +56.5550 | |
28 | H 15 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 11:10.66990 | +1:08.6780 | |
29 | H 15 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 11:12.67170 | +1:10.6960 | |
30 | D 16 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 11:13.67210 | +1:11.7000 | |
31 | H 16 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 11:19.67850 | +1:17.7640 | |
32 | H 15 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 11:21.68010 | +1:19.7800 | |
33 | H 16 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 11:21.68060 | +1:19.7850 | |
34 | H 16 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 11:25.68410 | +1:23.8200 | |
35 | H 15 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 11:36.69500 | +1:33.9290 | |
36 | D 16 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:36.69570 | +1:34.9360 | |
37 | H 15 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 11:37.69610 | +1:35.9400 | |
38 | D 15 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:37.69620 | +1:35.9410 | |
39 | H 15 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 11:37.69640 | +1:35.9430 | |
39 | D 15 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 11:37.69640 | +1:35.9430 | |
41 | H 15 | Emanuel Vestberg | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:38.69770 | +1:36.9560 | |
42 | D 15 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:40.69990 | +1:38.9780 | |
43 | D 16 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:42.70170 | +1:40.9960 | |
44 | H 16 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 11:45.70430 | +1:43.10220 | |
45 | D 16 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 11:46.70520 | +1:44.10310 | |
46 | H 16 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:58.71760 | +1:56.11550 | |
47 | D 15 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:59.71850 | +1:57.11640 | |
48 | D 16 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:01.72090 | +1:59.11880 | |
49 | D 16 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:02.72110 | +2:00.11900 | |
50 | H 15 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 12:04.72300 | +2:01.12090 | |
51 | D 15 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:06.72550 | +2:04.12340 | |
52 | D 16 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 12:10.72900 | +2:07.12690 | |
53 | D 15 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 12:18.73790 | +2:16.13580 | |
54 | H 16 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:20.73980 | +2:18.13770 | |
55 | D 15 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 12:22.74140 | +2:20.13930 | |
56 | D 15 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 12:24.74320 | +2:22.14110 | |
57 | D 15 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 12:24.74350 | +2:22.14140 | |
58 | D 15 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 12:30.74970 | +2:28.14760 | |
59 | D 15 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 12:34.75390 | +2:32.15180 | |
60 | D 16 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 12:43.76220 | +2:41.16010 | |
61 | D 15 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 12:49.76840 | +2:47.16630 | |
61 | D 16 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:49.76840 | +2:47.16630 | |
63 | D 15 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 12:49.76850 | +2:47.16640 | |
64 | D 15 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 12:52.77130 | +2:50.16920 | |
65 | D 15 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 12:56.77540 | +2:54.17330 | |
66 | D 15 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 13:08.78700 | +3:05.18490 | |
67 | H 15 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 13:10.78920 | +3:08.18710 | |
68 | D 16 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 13:14.79330 | +3:12.19120 | |
69 | D 15 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 13:15.79490 | +3:13.19280 | |
70 | D 15 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 13:28.80760 | +3:26.20550 | |
71 | D 15 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 13:33.81240 | +3:31.21030 | |
72 | D 16 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 13:41.82070 | +3:39.21860 | |
73 | D 15 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 13:56.83520 | +3:54.23310 | |
74 | D 16 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 15:27.92640 | +5:25.32430 | |
75 | H 15 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 16:50.100900 | +6:47.40690 | |
76 | H 15 | Edward Vestman | Åsarna IK | 24:17.145670 | +14:15.85460 | |
|
3km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 14 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:34.57390 | | |
2 | H 14 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:41.58080 | +6.590 | |
3 | H 14 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 9:45.58420 | +10.930 | |
4 | H 14 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:48.58770 | +13.1280 | |
5 | H 14 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 9:49.58830 | +14.1340 | |
6 | H 14 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 9:52.59150 | +17.1660 | |
7 | D 13 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 10:20.61930 | +45.4440 | |
8 | H 13 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:24.62380 | +49.4890 | |
9 | H 14 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:32.63170 | +57.5680 | |
10 | H 14 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 10:33.63240 | +58.5750 | |
11 | H 14 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:41.64010 | +1:06.6520 | |
12 | D 14 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:42.64140 | +1:07.6650 | |
13 | D 14 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:42.64180 | +1:07.6690 | |
14 | D 14 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:43.64260 | +1:08.6770 | |
15 | D 14 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 10:44.64310 | +1:09.6820 | |
16 | H 13 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 10:50.64960 | +1:15.7470 | |
16 | D 14 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 10:50.64960 | +1:15.7470 | |
18 | H 13 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 10:55.65490 | +1:21.8000 | |
19 | D 14 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:01.66050 | +1:26.8560 | |
20 | H 14 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 11:01.66070 | +1:26.8580 | |
21 | H 14 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:02.66100 | +1:27.8610 | |
22 | H 14 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 11:04.66300 | +1:29.8810 | |
23 | H 14 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 11:04.66330 | +1:29.8840 | |
24 | H 14 | Axel Mattsson | Ås IL | 11:05.66430 | +1:30.8940 | |
25 | D 13 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:05.66460 | +1:30.8970 | |
26 | D 14 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:05.66480 | +1:30.8990 | |
27 | D 14 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:05.66490 | +1:31.9000 | |
28 | H 13 | Christoffer Lindgren | Sågmyra SK | 11:09.66880 | +1:34.9390 | |
29 | D 13 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 11:13.67290 | +1:39.9800 | |
30 | H 13 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 11:15.67400 | +1:40.9910 | |
31 | H 13 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 11:15.67460 | +1:40.9970 | |
32 | H 13 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 11:17.67640 | +1:42.10150 | |
33 | D 14 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 11:20.67970 | +1:45.10480 | |
34 | H 13 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 11:25.68420 | +1:50.10930 | |
35 | H 13 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:29.68850 | +1:54.11360 | |
36 | H 13 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 11:29.68880 | +1:54.11390 | |
37 | D 14 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 11:31.69040 | +1:56.11550 | |
38 | H 13 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 11:31.69070 | +1:56.11580 | |
39 | D 13 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 11:34.69380 | +1:59.11890 | |
40 | H 14 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 11:35.69410 | +2:00.11920 | |
41 | H 13 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 11:43.70240 | +2:08.12750 | |
42 | H 14 | Oliver Wengelin | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:43.70260 | +2:08.12770 | |
43 | H 14 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:44.70390 | +2:10.12900 | |
44 | D 14 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 11:45.70420 | +2:10.12930 | |
45 | D 13 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 11:46.70550 | +2:11.13060 | |
46 | D 14 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 11:48.70700 | +2:13.13210 | |
47 | D 13 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 11:49.70840 | +2:14.13350 | |
48 | D 14 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 11:56.71520 | +2:21.14030 | |
49 | H 13 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 11:57.71620 | +2:22.14130 | |
50 | D 14 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:58.71730 | +2:23.14240 | |
51 | H 13 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 12:01.72010 | +2:26.14520 | |
52 | H 13 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 12:03.72200 | +2:28.14710 | |
53 | D 13 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 12:08.72700 | +2:33.15210 | |
54 | D 13 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 12:09.72860 | +2:34.15370 | |
55 | H 13 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 12:10.72930 | +2:35.15440 | |
56 | D 13 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:10.72970 | +2:35.15480 | |
57 | H 13 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 12:12.73180 | +2:37.15690 | |
58 | H 13 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:13.73280 | +2:38.15790 | |
59 | D 14 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 12:16.73520 | +2:41.16030 | |
60 | D 13 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IL | 12:16.73590 | +2:42.16100 | |
61 | H 13 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 12:22.74140 | +2:47.16650 | |
62 | H 13 | William Grip | Svegs IK | 12:23.74240 | +2:48.16750 | |
63 | H 13 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:38.75750 | +3:03.18260 | |
64 | H 14 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 12:38.75780 | +3:03.18290 | |
65 | H 14 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IL | 12:43.76290 | +3:09.18800 | |
66 | D 13 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 12:45.76470 | +3:10.18980 | |
67 | D 13 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IL | 12:55.77450 | +3:20.19960 | |
68 | D 13 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 12:59.77800 | +3:24.20310 | |
69 | H 13 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 13:02.78100 | +3:27.20610 | |
70 | H 13 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 13:03.78250 | +3:28.20760 | |
71 | D 13 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 13:05.78400 | +3:30.20910 | |
72 | D 13 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:12.79140 | +3:37.21650 | |
73 | D 13 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 13:21.80020 | +3:46.22530 | |
74 | D 13 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 13:24.80370 | +3:49.22880 | |
75 | D 14 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:30.80970 | +3:55.23480 | |
76 | H 14 | Rasmus Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 13:33.81210 | +3:58.23720 | |
77 | D 13 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 13:39.81850 | +4:04.24360 | |
78 | H 13 | Laara Kråik | Järpens SK | 14:04.84390 | +4:30.26900 | |
79 | D 13 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 14:57.89650 | +5:22.32160 | |
80 | D 13 | Hilda Nordvall | Matfors SK | 18:55.113450 | +9:20.55960 | |
2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 12 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 6:56.41590 | | |
2 | H 12 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:04.42380 | +7.690 | |
3 | H 12 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:07.42600 | +10.910 | |
4 | H 12 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:09.42850 | +12.1160 | |
5 | H 12 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 7:12.43160 | +15.1470 | |
6 | H 11 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:24.44380 | +27.2690 | |
7 | D 12 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:26.44590 | +30.2900 | |
8 | H 12 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 7:34.45330 | +37.3640 | |
9 | H 12 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:35.45480 | +38.3790 | |
10 | D 12 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 7:37.45660 | +40.3970 | |
11 | H 12 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:38.45730 | +41.4040 | |
12 | H 12 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 7:41.46050 | +44.4360 | |
13 | H 11 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 7:43.46270 | +46.4580 | |
14 | H 11 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 7:45.46420 | +48.4730 | |
15 | D 12 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:46.46540 | +49.4850 | |
16 | H 11 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 7:51.47030 | +54.5340 | |
17 | D 12 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:53.47290 | +57.5600 | |
18 | H 12 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:54.47350 | +57.5660 | |
19 | D 12 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 7:55.47470 | +58.5780 | |
20 | D 12 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:55.47480 | +58.5790 | |
21 | D 12 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:56.47520 | +59.5830 | |
22 | H 12 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 7:59.47840 | +1:02.6150 | |
23 | H 11 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:00.47990 | +1:04.6300 | |
24 | H 12 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:01.48080 | +1:04.6390 | |
25 | H 12 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 8:02.48150 | +1:05.6460 | |
26 | H 12 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 8:05.48420 | +1:08.6730 | |
27 | D 12 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:06.48580 | +1:09.6890 | |
28 | H 11 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 8:09.48840 | +1:12.7150 | |
29 | D 12 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 8:09.48870 | +1:12.7180 | |
30 | H 11 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 8:09.48880 | +1:12.7190 | |
31 | H 12 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:10.48980 | +1:13.7290 | |
32 | H 12 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 8:10.48990 | +1:14.7300 | |
33 | H 12 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 8:13.49290 | +1:17.7600 | |
34 | H 12 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:17.7610 | |
35 | H 11 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:18.49730 | +1:21.8040 | |
36 | D 12 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 8:20.49930 | +1:23.8240 | |
37 | D 11 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 8:22.50110 | +1:25.8420 | |
38 | D 12 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 8:22.50170 | +1:25.8480 | |
39 | H 12 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:25.50440 | +1:28.8750 | |
40 | H 11 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 8:29.50850 | +1:32.9160 | |
41 | D 11 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 8:34.51390 | +1:38.9700 | |
42 | D 12 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:35.51410 | +1:38.9720 | |
43 | H 11 | Eric Staaf | Ås IL | 8:36.51540 | +1:39.9850 | |
44 | D 12 | Lisa Björk | IFK Umeå | 8:41.52040 | +1:44.10350 | |
45 | D 12 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 8:47.52640 | +1:50.10950 | |
46 | H 11 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 8:49.52860 | +1:52.11170 | |
47 | D 12 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 8:51.53040 | +1:54.11350 | |
48 | H 11 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 8:52.53180 | +1:55.11490 | |
49 | H 12 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:59.53850 | +2:02.12160 | |
50 | H 12 | Johan Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 8:59.53860 | +2:02.12170 | |
51 | H 11 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:01.54080 | +2:04.12390 | |
52 | D 11 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:02.54140 | +2:05.12450 | |
53 | H 11 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 9:03.54230 | +2:06.12540 | |
54 | H 11 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 9:04.54350 | +2:07.12660 | |
55 | D 12 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:05.54450 | +2:08.12760 | |
56 | D 12 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 9:08.54720 | +2:11.13030 | |
57 | H 11 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 9:09.54830 | +2:12.13140 | |
58 | H 11 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 9:13.55220 | +2:16.13530 | |
59 | D 11 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:18.55730 | +2:21.14040 | |
60 | D 11 | Novali Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 9:24.56330 | +2:27.14640 | |
61 | H 11 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 9:26.56560 | +2:29.14870 | |
62 | H 11 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 9:27.56620 | +2:30.14930 | |
63 | D 12 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:27.56640 | +2:30.14950 | |
64 | H 11 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 9:30.56960 | +2:33.15270 | |
65 | D 12 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 9:35.57430 | +2:38.15740 | |
66 | H 11 | Elias Nordin | Svegs IK | 9:38.57710 | +2:41.16020 | |
67 | D 11 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 9:43.58290 | +2:47.16600 | |
68 | H 12 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:48.58720 | +2:51.17030 | |
69 | D 11 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 9:51.59020 | +2:54.17330 | |
70 | H 12 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:56.59520 | +2:59.17830 | |
71 | D 11 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 10:00.59950 | +3:03.18260 | |
72 | D 11 | Matilda Magnusson | Matfors SK | 10:01.60000 | +3:04.18310 | |
73 | D 11 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 10:05.60440 | +3:08.18750 | |
74 | H 11 | Emil Vedin | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:06.60560 | +3:09.18870 | |
75 | H 11 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 10:07.60640 | +3:10.18950 | |
76 | D 11 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 10:25.62490 | +3:29.20800 | |
77 | D 11 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 10:28.62710 | +3:31.21020 | |
78 | D 11 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:34.63340 | +3:37.21650 | |
79 | D 11 | Iza Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 10:37.63690 | +3:41.22000 | |
80 | D 11 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 10:51.65090 | +3:55.23400 | |
81 | H 11 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 11:01.66030 | +4:04.24340 | |
82 | H 12 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 11:01.66090 | +4:05.24400 | |
83 | H 11 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 11:09.66860 | +4:12.25170 | |
84 | D 12 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 11:21.68090 | +4:25.26400 | |
85 | D 11 | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 11:24.68310 | +4:27.26620 | |
|
1.6km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | D 10 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:24.38340 | | |
2 | H 10 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 6:26.38510 | +1.70 | |
3 | H 9 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 6:29.38840 | +5.400 | |
4 | H 10 | Måns Rawald | Ås IL | 6:43.40210 | +18.1770 | |
5 | D 10 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:01.42040 | +37.3600 | |
6 | D 9 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:12.43130 | +47.4690 | |
7 | H 10 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:13.43240 | +49.4800 | |
8 | D 10 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:13.43280 | +49.4840 | |
9 | D 10 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 7:16.43500 | +51.5060 | |
10 | H 10 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:17.43660 | +53.5220 | |
11 | H 10 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 7:21.44040 | +57.5600 | |
12 | H 10 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:01.6060 | |
13 | D 10 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 7:33.45230 | +1:08.6790 | |
14 | H 9 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:33.45290 | +1:09.6850 | |
15 | D 10 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:36.45510 | +1:11.7070 | |
16 | H 9 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:39.45800 | +1:14.7360 | |
17 | D 10 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:20.7960 | |
18 | D 10 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:46.46550 | +1:22.8110 | |
19 | H 10 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:58.47740 | +1:34.9300 | |
20 | H 9 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 8:03.48230 | +1:38.9790 | |
21 | D 10 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 8:04.48310 | +1:39.9870 | |
22 | H 9 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:09.48810 | +1:44.10370 | |
23 | H 10 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 8:15.49420 | +1:50.10980 | |
24 | H 9 | Zakris Handler | Åsarna IK | 8:17.49610 | +1:52.11170 | |
25 | H 9 | Emil Höglund | Matfors SK | 8:18.49750 | +1:54.11310 | |
26 | D 9 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:20.49970 | +1:56.11530 | |
27 | H 10 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 8:21.50030 | +1:56.11590 | |
28 | H 9 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:27.50600 | +2:02.12160 | |
29 | D 10 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:30.50960 | +2:06.12520 | |
30 | H 9 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 8:31.51070 | +2:07.12630 | |
31 | H 10 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 8:40.51980 | +2:16.13540 | |
32 | H 10 | Marius Jelk | Idre SK | 8:44.52300 | +2:19.13860 | |
33 | H 10 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 8:48.52700 | +2:23.14260 | |
34 | D 10 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:50.52940 | +2:26.14500 | |
35 | H 10 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 8:52.53120 | +2:27.14680 | |
36 | D 10 | Stina Ryder | Åsarna IK | 8:52.53190 | +2:28.14750 | |
37 | H 10 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IL | 8:54.53360 | +2:30.14920 | |
38 | H 9 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 8:57.53640 | +2:33.15200 | |
39 | H 9 | Alfred Rosén | Jättendals IF | 9:01.54050 | +2:37.15610 | |
40 | H 9 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:09.54800 | +2:44.16360 | |
41 | D 9 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 9:20.55900 | +2:55.17460 | |
42 | D 9 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:35.57430 | +3:10.18990 | |
43 | D 10 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:00.59900 | +3:35.21460 | |
44 | H 9 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:02.60100 | +3:37.21660 | |
45 | D 9 | Tuva Vedin | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:51.65060 | +4:27.26620 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)