10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 28:08.168760 | | 91.2p |
2 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 28:08.168770 | +0 | 91.2p |
3 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 28:25.170400 | +16.1540 | 90.3p |
4 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 28:30.170970 | +22.2110 | 90.0p |
5 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 32:06.192550 | +3:57.23690 | 80.0p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:53.131200 | | 72.8p |
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:54.131300 | +1 | 72.8p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:01.114090 | | 83.8p |
2 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 19:07.114600 | +5.410 | 83.5p |
3 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 19:59.119870 | +57.5680 | 79.8p |
4 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 20:15.121410 | +1:13.7220 | 78.7p |
5 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 20:18.121770 | +1:16.7580 | 78.5p |
6 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 20:24.122360 | +1:22.8170 | 78.1p |
7 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 20:30.122960 | +1:28.8770 | 77.7p |
8 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 20:37.123640 | +1:35.9450 | 77.3p |
9 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:15.127450 | +2:13.13260 | 75.0p |
10 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 21:21.128030 | +2:19.13840 | 74.6p |
11 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 22:05.132400 | +3:03.18210 | 72.2p |
12 | Filip Fahlström | Johannisbergs AIK | 22:39.135820 | +3:37.21630 | 70.3p |
13 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 23:12.139190 | +4:11.25000 | 68.6p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 19:00.113970 | | 83.9p |
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 19:04.114310 | +3.240 | 83.7p |
3 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 19:07.114660 | +6.590 | 83.4p |
4 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 19:32.117130 | +31.3060 | 81.7p |
5 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 20:29.122860 | +1:28.8790 | 77.8p |
6 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 23:44.142360 | +4:43.28290 | 67.1p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 19:21.116050 | | 76.2p |
2 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 20:32.123150 | +1:11.7000 | 71.8p |
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:48.124750 | +1:27.8600 | 70.9p |
4 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 20:51.125050 | +1:30.8900 | 70.7p |
5 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 20:54.125360 | +1:33.9210 | 70.5p |
6 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 21:38.129780 | +2:17.13630 | 68.1p |
7 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 21:41.130020 | +2:19.13870 | 68.0p |
8 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 22:28.134720 | +3:06.18570 | 65.6p |
9 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 22:33.135250 | +3:12.19100 | 65.4p |
10 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 22:33.135270 | +3:12.19120 | 65.4p |
11 | Johanna Grip | Svegs IK | 22:34.135350 | +3:13.19200 | 65.3p |
12 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 22:35.135410 | +3:13.19260 | 65.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 19:25.116410 | | 76.0p |
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 20:02.120180 | +37.3670 | 73.6p |
3 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 20:52.125110 | +1:27.8600 | 70.7p |
4 | Sofie Björklund | Järpens SK | 20:56.125590 | +1:31.9080 | 70.4p |
5 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 21:13.127290 | +1:48.10780 | 69.5p |
6 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 22:32.135130 | +3:07.18620 | 65.4p |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:37.69620 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 11:37.69640 | +0 | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:40.69990 | +3.270 | |
4 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:59.71850 | +22.2130 | |
5 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:06.72550 | +29.2830 | |
6 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 12:18.73790 | +41.4070 | |
7 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 12:22.74140 | +45.4420 | |
8 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 12:24.74320 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 12:24.74350 | +47.4630 | |
10 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 12:30.74970 | +53.5250 | |
11 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 12:34.75390 | +57.5670 | |
12 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 12:49.76840 | +1:12.7120 | |
13 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 12:49.76850 | +1:12.7130 | |
14 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 12:52.77130 | +1:15.7410 | |
15 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 12:56.77540 | +1:19.7820 | |
16 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 13:08.78700 | +1:30.8980 | |
17 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 13:15.79490 | +1:38.9770 | |
18 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 13:28.80760 | +1:51.11040 | |
19 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 13:33.81240 | +1:56.11520 | |
20 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 13:56.83520 | +2:19.13800 | |
|
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 11:13.67210 | | |
2 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:36.69570 | +23.2260 | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:42.70170 | +29.2860 | |
4 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 11:46.70520 | +33.3210 | |
5 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:01.72090 | +48.4780 | |
6 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:02.72110 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 12:10.72900 | +56.5590 | |
8 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 12:43.76220 | +1:30.8910 | |
9 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:49.76840 | +1:36.9530 | |
10 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 13:14.79330 | +2:01.12020 | |
11 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 13:41.82070 | +2:28.14760 | |
12 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 15:27.92640 | +4:14.25330 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:11.61040 | | |
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:32.63150 | +21.2010 | |
3 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 10:33.63260 | +22.2120 | |
4 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:38.63730 | +26.2590 | |
5 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:38.63740 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:39.63820 | +27.2680 | |
7 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:49.64800 | +37.3660 | |
8 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 10:53.65250 | +42.4110 | |
9 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 11:10.66990 | +59.5850 | |
10 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 11:12.67170 | +1:01.6030 | |
11 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 11:21.68010 | +1:09.6870 | |
12 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 11:36.69500 | +1:24.8360 | |
13 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 11:37.69610 | +1:25.8470 | |
14 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 11:37.69640 | +1:26.8500 | |
15 | Emanuel Vestberg | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:38.69770 | +1:27.8630 | |
16 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 12:04.72300 | +1:52.11160 | |
17 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 13:10.78920 | +2:58.17780 | |
18 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 16:50.100900 | +6:38.39760 | |
19 | Edward Vestman | Åsarna IK | 24:17.145670 | +14:06.84530 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:02.60110 | | |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:02.60120 | +0 | |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:03.60220 | +1.10 | |
4 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 10:04.60320 | +2.110 | |
5 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 10:09.60870 | +7.660 | |
6 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:11.61070 | +9.860 | |
7 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 10:12.61170 | +10.960 | |
8 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:17.61630 | +15.1420 | |
9 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 10:31.63060 | +29.2850 | |
10 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 10:31.63090 | +29.2880 | |
11 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 10:43.64250 | +41.4040 | |
12 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 10:48.64750 | +46.4540 | |
13 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 10:50.64900 | +47.4690 | |
14 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 10:50.64960 | +48.4750 | |
15 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:51.65010 | +49.4800 | |
16 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 10:51.65010 | +49.4800 | |
17 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 10:55.65420 | +53.5210 | |
18 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 10:58.65760 | +56.5550 | |
19 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:58.65760 | +56.5550 | |
20 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 11:19.67850 | +1:17.7640 | |
21 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 11:21.68060 | +1:19.7850 | |
22 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 11:25.68410 | +1:23.8200 | |
23 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 11:45.70430 | +1:43.10220 | |
24 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:58.71760 | +1:56.11550 | |
25 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:20.73980 | +2:18.13770 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 10:20.61930 | | |
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:05.66460 | +45.4430 | |
3 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 11:13.67290 | +53.5260 | |
4 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 11:34.69380 | +1:14.7350 | |
5 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 11:46.70550 | +1:26.8520 | |
6 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 11:49.70840 | +1:29.8810 | |
7 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 12:08.72700 | +1:47.10670 | |
8 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 12:09.72860 | +1:49.10830 | |
9 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:10.72970 | +1:50.10940 | |
10 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IL | 12:16.73590 | +1:56.11560 | |
11 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 12:45.76470 | +2:25.14440 | |
12 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IL | 12:55.77450 | +2:35.15420 | |
13 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 12:59.77800 | +2:38.15770 | |
14 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 13:05.78400 | +2:44.16370 | |
15 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:12.79140 | +2:52.17110 | |
16 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 13:21.80020 | +3:00.17990 | |
17 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 13:24.80370 | +3:04.18340 | |
18 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 13:39.81850 | +3:19.19820 | |
19 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 14:57.89650 | +4:37.27620 | |
20 | Hilda Nordvall | Matfors SK | 18:55.113450 | +8:35.51420 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:42.64140 | | |
2 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:42.64180 | +0 | |
3 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:43.64260 | +1.20 | |
4 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 10:44.64310 | +1.70 | |
5 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 10:50.64960 | +8.720 | |
6 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:01.66050 | +19.1810 | |
7 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:05.66480 | +23.2240 | |
8 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:05.66490 | +23.2250 | |
9 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 11:20.67970 | +38.3730 | |
10 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 11:31.69040 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 11:45.70420 | +1:02.6180 | |
12 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 11:48.70700 | +1:05.6460 | |
13 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 11:56.71520 | +1:13.7280 | |
14 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:58.71730 | +1:15.7490 | |
15 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 12:16.73520 | +1:33.9280 | |
16 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:30.80970 | +2:48.16730 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:24.62380 | | |
2 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 10:50.64960 | +25.2480 | |
3 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 10:55.65490 | +31.3010 | |
4 | Christoffer Lindgren | Sågmyra SK | 11:09.66880 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 11:15.67400 | +50.4920 | |
6 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 11:15.67460 | +50.4980 | |
7 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 11:17.67640 | +52.5160 | |
8 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 11:25.68420 | +1:00.5940 | |
9 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:29.68850 | +1:04.6370 | |
10 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 11:29.68880 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 11:31.69070 | +1:06.6590 | |
12 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 11:43.70240 | +1:18.7760 | |
13 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 11:57.71620 | +1:32.9140 | |
14 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 12:01.72010 | +1:36.9530 | |
15 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 12:03.72200 | +1:38.9720 | |
16 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 12:10.72930 | +1:45.10450 | |
17 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 12:12.73180 | +1:48.10700 | |
18 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:13.73280 | +1:49.10800 | |
19 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 12:22.74140 | +1:57.11660 | |
20 | William Grip | Svegs IK | 12:23.74240 | +1:58.11760 | |
21 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:38.75750 | +2:13.13270 | |
22 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 13:02.78100 | +2:37.15620 | |
23 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 13:03.78250 | +2:38.15770 | |
24 | Laara Kråik | Järpens SK | 14:04.84390 | +3:40.21910 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:34.57390 | | |
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:41.58080 | +6.590 | |
3 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 9:45.58420 | +10.930 | |
4 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:48.58770 | +13.1280 | |
5 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 9:49.58830 | +14.1340 | |
6 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 9:52.59150 | +17.1660 | |
7 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:32.63170 | +57.5680 | |
8 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 10:33.63240 | +58.5750 | |
9 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:41.64010 | +1:06.6520 | |
10 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 11:01.66070 | +1:26.8580 | |
11 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:02.66100 | +1:27.8610 | |
12 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 11:04.66300 | +1:29.8810 | |
13 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 11:04.66330 | +1:29.8840 | |
14 | Axel Mattsson | Ås IL | 11:05.66430 | +1:30.8940 | |
15 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 11:35.69410 | +2:00.11920 | |
16 | Oliver Wengelin | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:43.70260 | +2:08.12770 | |
17 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:44.70390 | +2:10.12900 | |
18 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 12:38.75780 | +3:03.18290 | |
19 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IL | 12:43.76290 | +3:09.18800 | |
20 | Rasmus Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 13:33.81210 | +3:58.23720 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 8:22.50110 | | |
2 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 8:34.51390 | +12.1180 | |
3 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:02.54140 | +40.3930 | |
4 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:18.55730 | +56.5520 | |
5 | Novali Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 9:24.56330 | +1:02.6120 | |
6 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 9:43.58290 | +1:21.8080 | |
7 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 9:51.59020 | +1:29.8810 | |
8 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 10:00.59950 | +1:38.9740 | |
9 | Matilda Magnusson | Matfors SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:38.9790 | |
10 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 10:05.60440 | +1:43.10230 | |
11 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 10:25.62490 | +2:03.12280 | |
12 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 10:28.62710 | +2:06.12500 | |
13 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:34.63340 | +2:12.13130 | |
14 | Iza Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 10:37.63690 | +2:15.13480 | |
15 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 10:51.65090 | +2:29.14880 | |
16 | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 11:24.68310 | +3:02.18100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:26.44590 | | |
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 7:37.45660 | +10.970 | |
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:46.46540 | +19.1850 | |
4 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:53.47290 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 7:55.47470 | +28.2780 | |
6 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:55.47480 | +28.2790 | |
7 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:56.47520 | +29.2830 | |
8 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:06.48580 | +39.3890 | |
9 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 8:09.48870 | +42.4180 | |
10 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 8:20.49930 | +53.5240 | |
11 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 8:22.50170 | +55.5480 | |
12 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:35.51410 | +1:08.6720 | |
13 | Lisa Björk | IFK Umeå | 8:41.52040 | +1:14.7350 | |
14 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 8:47.52640 | +1:20.7950 | |
15 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 8:51.53040 | +1:24.8350 | |
16 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:05.54450 | +1:38.9760 | |
17 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 9:08.54720 | +1:41.10030 | |
18 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:27.56640 | +2:00.11950 | |
19 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 9:35.57430 | +2:08.12740 | |
20 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 11:21.68090 | +3:55.23400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:24.44380 | | |
2 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 7:43.46270 | +18.1790 | |
3 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 7:45.46420 | +20.1940 | |
4 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 7:51.47030 | +26.2550 | |
5 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:00.47990 | +36.3510 | |
6 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 8:09.48840 | +44.4360 | |
7 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 8:09.48880 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:18.49730 | +53.5250 | |
9 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 8:29.50850 | +1:04.6370 | |
10 | Eric Staaf | Ås IL | 8:36.51540 | +1:11.7060 | |
11 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 8:49.52860 | +1:24.8380 | |
12 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 8:52.53180 | +1:27.8700 | |
13 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:01.54080 | +1:36.9600 | |
14 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 9:03.54230 | +1:38.9750 | |
15 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 9:04.54350 | +1:39.9870 | |
16 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 9:09.54830 | +1:44.10350 | |
17 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 9:13.55220 | +1:48.10740 | |
18 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 9:26.56560 | +2:01.12080 | |
19 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 9:27.56620 | +2:02.12140 | |
20 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 9:30.56960 | +2:05.12480 | |
21 | Elias Nordin | Svegs IK | 9:38.57710 | +2:13.13230 | |
22 | Emil Vedin | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:06.60560 | +2:41.16080 | |
23 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 10:07.60640 | +2:42.16160 | |
24 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 11:01.66030 | +3:36.21550 | |
25 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 11:09.66860 | +3:44.22380 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 6:56.41590 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:04.42380 | +7.690 | |
3 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:07.42600 | +10.910 | |
4 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:09.42850 | +12.1160 | |
5 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 7:12.43160 | +15.1470 | |
6 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 7:34.45330 | +37.3640 | |
7 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:35.45480 | +38.3790 | |
8 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:38.45730 | +41.4040 | |
9 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 7:41.46050 | +44.4360 | |
10 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:54.47350 | +57.5660 | |
11 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 7:59.47840 | +1:02.6150 | |
12 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:01.48080 | +1:04.6390 | |
13 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 8:02.48150 | +1:05.6460 | |
14 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 8:05.48420 | +1:08.6730 | |
15 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:10.48980 | +1:13.7290 | |
16 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 8:10.48990 | +1:14.7300 | |
17 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 8:13.49290 | +1:17.7600 | |
18 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:17.7610 | |
19 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:25.50440 | +1:28.8750 | |
20 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:59.53850 | +2:02.12160 | |
21 | Johan Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 8:59.53860 | +2:02.12170 | |
22 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:48.58720 | +2:51.17030 | |
23 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:56.59520 | +2:59.17830 | |
24 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 11:01.66090 | +4:05.24400 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:12.43130 | | |
2 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:20.49970 | +1:08.6740 | |
3 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 9:20.55900 | +2:07.12670 | |
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:35.57430 | +2:22.14200 | |
5 | Tuva Vedin | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:51.65060 | +3:39.21830 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:24.38340 | | |
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:01.42040 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:13.43280 | +49.4840 | |
4 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 7:16.43500 | +51.5060 | |
5 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 7:33.45230 | +1:08.6790 | |
6 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:36.45510 | +1:11.7070 | |
7 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:20.7960 | |
8 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:46.46550 | +1:22.8110 | |
9 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 8:04.48310 | +1:39.9870 | |
10 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:30.50960 | +2:06.12520 | |
11 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:50.52940 | +2:26.14500 | |
12 | Stina Ryder | Åsarna IK | 8:52.53190 | +2:28.14750 | |
13 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:00.59900 | +3:35.21460 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 6:29.38840 | | |
2 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:33.45290 | +1:04.6350 | |
3 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:39.45800 | +1:09.6860 | |
4 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 8:03.48230 | +1:33.9290 | |
5 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:09.48810 | +1:39.9870 | |
6 | Zakris Handler | Åsarna IK | 8:17.49610 | +1:47.10670 | |
7 | Emil Höglund | Matfors SK | 8:18.49750 | +1:49.10810 | |
8 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:57.11660 | |
9 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 8:31.51070 | +2:02.12130 | |
10 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 8:57.53640 | +2:28.14700 | |
11 | Alfred Rosén | Jättendals IF | 9:01.54050 | +2:32.15110 | |
12 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:09.54800 | +2:39.15860 | |
13 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:02.60100 | +3:32.21160 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 6:26.38510 | | |
2 | Måns Rawald | Ås IL | 6:43.40210 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:13.43240 | +47.4630 | |
4 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:17.43660 | +51.5050 | |
5 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 7:21.44040 | +55.5430 | |
6 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:26.44500 | +59.5890 | |
7 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:58.47740 | +1:32.9130 | |
8 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 8:15.49420 | +1:49.10810 | |
9 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 8:21.50030 | +1:55.11420 | |
10 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 8:40.51980 | +2:14.13370 | |
11 | Marius Jelk | Idre SK | 8:44.52300 | +2:17.13690 | |
12 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 8:48.52700 | +2:21.14090 | |
13 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 8:52.53120 | +2:26.14510 | |
14 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IL | 8:54.53360 | +2:28.14750 | |