10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:21.158000 | 81.4p | ||||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 26:23.158200 | +2.100 | 81.3p | |||
3 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 30:59.185800 | +4:38.27700 | 69.2p | |||
4 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 31:24.188300 | +5:03.30200 | 68.3p | |||
5 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 31:48.190700 | +5:27.32600 | 67.4p | |||
6 | Rasmus Lundén | Gävle SK | 32:10.192900 | +5:49.34800 | 66.6p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 15:52.95100 | |||||
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 16:20.97900 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 18:25.110400 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
4 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 19:02.114100 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
5 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 20:46.124500 | +4:54.29300 | ||||
6 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 20:53.125200 | +5:01.30000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 15:24.92300 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 17:43.106200 | +2:19.13800 | 59.2p | |||
3 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 18:32.111100 | +3:08.18700 | 56.6p | |||
4 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 18:53.113200 | +3:29.20800 | 55.5p | |||
5 | Alexandra Högblad | Gävle SK | 21:24.128300 | +6:00.35900 | 49.0p | |||
6 | Elin Forsberg | Årsunda IF | 22:57.137600 | +7:33.45200 | 45.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 16:11.97000 | |||||
2 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 18:15.109400 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:55.53400 | |||||
2 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 9:25.56400 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Elina Liw | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:43.70200 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
4 | Anna Andersson | Järbo IF | 16:05.96400 | +7:10.42900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 8:16.49500 | |||||
2 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 8:28.50700 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Nellie Messering | Högbo GOIF | 9:47.58600 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
4 | Lina Skogh | Årsunda IF | 10:46.64500 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
5 | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 10:47.64600 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
5 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 11:05.66400 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:20.49900 | |||||
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:24.50300 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 9:04.54300 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GOIF | 10:03.60200 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
5 | Alexander Videbacke | Järbo IF | 10:09.60800 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
6 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 10:46.64500 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
7 | Elias Nordqvist | Åshammars IK | 13:36.81500 | +5:16.31500 | ||||
8 | Edvin Jäderberg | Järbo IF | 14:26.86500 | +6:06.36500 | ||||
9 | Koen Sellenrode | Järbo IF | 15:52.95100 | +7:32.45100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 8:46.52500 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Oskar Jennische | Storviks IF | 10:26.62500 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
4 | Sjoerd Sellenrode | Järbo IF | 14:38.87700 | +6:25.38400 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
2 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 9:28.56700 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
3 | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 9:32.57100 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
4 | Elin Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 9:53.59200 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
5 | Nora Boström | Järbo IF | 9:57.59600 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
6 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 10:23.62200 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
7 | Olivia Gynnerstedt | Järbo IF | 10:43.64200 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
8 | Sandra Blomberg | Järbo IF | 13:12.79100 | +5:18.31700 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 8:17.49600 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:08.54700 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | David Wallin | Åshammars IK | 10:04.60300 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 10:27.62600 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
5 | Malte Åsberg | Järbo IF | 10:39.63800 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
6 | Simon Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 13:35.81400 | +5:18.31700 | ||||
7 | Alfred Masser | Järbo IF | 14:03.84200 | +5:46.34500 | ||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Ida Masser | Järbo IF | ||||||
- | Maud Sellenrode | Järbo IF | ||||||
- | Stina Pihlström | Ockelbo SK | ||||||
- | Kerstin Gynnerstedt | Järbo IF | ||||||
- | Elvira Fredlund | Järbo IF | ||||||
- | Sonia Folkesson | Årsunda IF | ||||||
- | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | ||||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Nisse Andersson | Järbo IF | ||||||
- | Erik Eriksson | Järbo IF | ||||||
- | Ville Fredlund | Järbo IF | ||||||
- | Manfred Hansson | Järbo IF | ||||||
- | Arvid Jäderberg | Järbo IF | ||||||
- | Viggo Lindgren | Falu IK | ||||||
- | Ludvig Masser | Järbo IF | ||||||
- | Edvin Svanberg | Järbo IF | ||||||
- | Oscar Svanberg | Järbo IF | ||||||
- | Samuel Wallin | Åshammars IK | ||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rainer Videbacke | Järbo IF | 22:15.133400 | 47.1p |