20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 1:04:43.388200 | 73.3p | ||||
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:04:44.388300 | +1 | 73.2p | |||
3 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:04:45.388400 | +2.100 | 73.2p | |||
4 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:05:50.394900 | +1:07.6600 | 71.9p | |||
5 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:06:36.399500 | +1:53.11200 | 70.9p | |||
6 | Linnea Sundström | OK Renen | 1:16:22.458100 | +11:39.69800 | 60.8p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Isaksson | Bodens SK | 1:33:21.560000 | 48.8p | ||||
2 | Petronella Rutström | Luleå | 1:43:25.620400 | +10:04.60300 | 43.6p | |||
3 | Angela Hallman | Råneå SK | 1:57:18.703700 | +23:57.143600 | 38.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Birgitta Mörtberg-pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 1:29:43.538200 | 50.9p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 2:13:53.803200 | 33.1p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 1:06:28.398700 | 71.1p | ||||
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Lulekamraterna | 1:10:10.420900 | +3:42.22100 | 66.9p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 53:52.323100 | 90.5p | ||||
2 | Ari Luusua | Ounasvaaran Hiito | 53:53.323200 | +1 | 90.5p | |||
3 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 53:54.323300 | +2.100 | 90.4p | |||
4 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 54:31.327000 | +39.3800 | 89.3p | |||
5 | Niklas Niska | Bodens SK | 54:47.328600 | +55.5400 | 88.7p | |||
6 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 55:47.334600 | +1:55.11400 | 86.9p | |||
7 | Heikki Korpela | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 55:48.334700 | +1:56.11500 | 86.9p | |||
8 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 55:55.335400 | +2:03.12200 | 86.7p | |||
9 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 56:32.339100 | +2:40.15900 | 85.6p | |||
10 | Adrian Bergström | Bodens SK | 57:53.347200 | +4:01.24000 | 83.3p | |||
11 | Antti Häkämies | Anjalan Liitto | 58:08.348700 | +4:16.25500 | 82.8p | |||
12 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 58:15.349400 | +4:23.26200 | 82.7p | |||
13 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 58:35.351400 | +4:43.28200 | 82.1p | |||
14 | Markus Lundholm | OK Renen | 58:40.351900 | +4:48.28700 | 82.0p | |||
15 | Eric Storvall | Täfteå IK | 58:42.352100 | +4:50.28900 | 81.9p | |||
16 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 1:01:29.368800 | +7:37.45600 | 77.7p | |||
17 | Marcus Innala | Kalix SK | 1:02:46.376500 | +8:54.53300 | 75.9p | |||
18 | Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:03:19.379800 | +9:27.56600 | 75.1p | |||
19 | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 1:03:24.380300 | +9:32.57100 | 75.0p | |||
20 | Simon Sundberg | Axa SC | 1:06:12.397100 | +12:20.73900 | 71.4p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 1:03:05.378400 | 75.4p | ||||
2 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:06:14.397300 | +3:09.18800 | 71.4p | |||
3 | Robert Segerlund | Avans SK | 1:14:25.446400 | +11:20.67900 | 62.6p | |||
4 | Robert Andersson | Bodens SK | 1:41:37.609600 | +38:32.231100 | 44.5p | |||
5 | Niklas Spångberg | Bodens SK | 1:41:40.609900 | +38:35.231400 | 44.4p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:04:19.385800 | 73.8p | ||||
2 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:04:37.387600 | +18.1700 | 73.4p | |||
3 | Espen Trældal | Bodens SK | 1:11:59.431800 | +7:40.45900 | 65.0p | |||
4 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:12:17.433600 | +7:58.47700 | 64.7p | |||
5 | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 1:12:44.436300 | +8:25.50400 | 64.2p | |||
6 | Magnus Berglund | Bodens SK | 1:16:13.457200 | +11:54.71300 | 61.0p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 58:39.351800 | 82.0p | ||||
2 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohko | 1:06:47.400600 | +8:08.48700 | 70.7p | |||
3 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:13:40.441900 | +15:01.90000 | 63.3p | |||
4 | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 1:13:43.442200 | +15:04.90300 | 63.3p | |||
5 | Urban Larsson | Brändöns IF | 1:15:07.450600 | +16:28.98700 | 62.0p | |||
6 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:28:19.529800 | +29:40.177900 | 51.8p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:04:51.389000 | 73.1p | ||||
2 | Sven Öhrnerling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:05:42.394100 | +51.5000 | 72.0p | |||
3 | Pauli Rantala | Kukkola IF | 1:07:35.405400 | +2:44.16300 | 69.8p | |||
4 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 1:10:17.421600 | +5:26.32500 | 66.7p | |||
5 | Lars-Gunnar Marklund | Hortlax SK | 1:15:44.454300 | +10:53.65200 | 61.4p | |||
6 | Jarmo Maunu | Haparanda SKT | 1:42:04.612300 | +37:13.223200 | 44.3p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven-erik Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 1:09:30.416900 | 67.6p | ||||
2 | Thomas Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:12:13.433200 | +2:43.16200 | 64.7p | |||
3 | Jan-erik Matti | Bodens SK | 1:13:29.440800 | +3:59.23800 | 63.5p | |||
4 | Thomas Lindvall | Bodens SK | 1:20:37.483600 | +11:07.66600 | 57.3p | |||
5 | Olavi Vanhapiha | Finland | 1:20:58.485700 | +11:28.68700 | 57.0p | |||
6 | Lars Martikkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:48:15.649400 | +38:45.232400 | 41.5p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Esa Rantakeisu | Finland | 1:13:45.442400 | 63.2p | ||||
2 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 1:13:55.443400 | +10.900 | 63.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Nordin | Lulekamraterna | 1:09:29.416800 | 67.6p | ||||
2 | Mikael Nilsson | Vattenfalls IF | 1:15:12.451100 | +5:43.34200 | 61.9p | |||
3 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:15:39.453800 | +6:10.36900 | 61.5p | |||
4 | Brage Strang Wikström | Bodens SK | 1:18:24.470300 | +8:55.53400 | 59.1p | |||
5 | Lotta Silfver | Burträsk SK | 1:23:03.498200 | +13:34.81300 | 55.4p | |||
6 | Curt Silfver | Burträsk SK | 1:23:05.498400 | +13:36.81500 | 55.4p | |||
7 | Magnus Tillqvist | Axa SC | 1:23:26.500500 | +13:57.83600 | 55.2p | |||
8 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:25:22.512100 | +15:53.95200 | 53.8p | |||
9 | Jörgen Brunström | Bodens SK | 1:26:26.518500 | +16:57.101600 | 53.0p | |||
10 | Daniel Jonsson | Bergenudds | 1:31:36.549500 | +22:07.132600 | 49.8p | |||
11 | Gustaf Löfgren | Bodens SK | 1:33:11.559000 | +23:42.142100 | 48.9p | |||
12 | Stefan Sundström | Älvsby IF SK | 1:40:43.604200 | +31:14.187300 | 44.9p | |||
13 | Robert Johansson | Bdx Företagen AB | 1:45:49.634800 | +36:20.217900 | 42.6p | |||
14 | Fredrik Hagberg | Råneå SK | 1:47:08.642700 | +37:39.225800 | 42.0p | |||
15 | Stig Öhman | Kusån Skiers | 1:47:44.646300 | +38:15.229400 | 41.7p | |||
16 | Leif Dyvelius | Bodens SK | 1:49:13.655200 | +39:44.238300 | 41.1p | |||
17 | Kjell Berdhult | Ume Postens IF | 1:52:07.672600 | +42:38.255700 | 40.0p | |||
18 | Johanna Rönnqvist | Bodens SK | 1:52:24.674300 | +42:55.257400 | 39.9p | |||
19 | Eva Edholm | Skogså IF | 1:54:30.686900 | +45:01.270000 | 39.1p | |||
20 | Hans Blom | Skogså IF | 1:54:31.687000 | +45:02.270100 | 39.1p | |||
21 | Marie Grenemark | I 19 IF | 1:56:30.698900 | +47:01.282000 | 38.4p | |||
22 | Laila Mansikka | Bodens SK | 1:56:33.699200 | +47:04.282300 | 38.4p | |||
23 | Nelly Emmark | Älvsby Handikappför | 2:06:34.759300 | +57:05.342400 | 35.1p | |||
24 | Theres Vidman | Bodens SK | 2:12:00.791900 | +1:02:31.375000 | 33.6p | |||
25 | Lina Vidman | Bodens SK | 2:12:02.792100 | +1:02:33.375200 | 33.6p | |||
26 | Andreas Hagberg | Degerbäckens By | 2:16:37.819600 | +1:07:08.402700 | 32.4p | |||
27 | John Wahlström | Bodens SK | 2:29:06.894500 | +1:19:37.477600 | 29.5p |