10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:20.157900 | | |
2 | Jerry Ahrlin | Brunflo IF | 26:50.160910 | +30.2910 | |
3 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 26:54.161310 | +34.3310 | |
4 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:59.161820 | +39.3820 | |
5 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 27:12.163170 | +52.5170 | |
6 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 27:17.163610 | +57.5610 | |
7 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 27:17.163670 | +57.5670 | |
8 | Patrik Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 27:20.163930 | +1:00.5930 | |
9 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 27:38.165730 | +1:18.7730 | |
10 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 27:54.167360 | +1:34.9360 | |
11 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 28:14.169370 | +1:54.11370 | |
12 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 28:49.172840 | +2:29.14840 | |
13 | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 28:55.173420 | +2:35.15420 | |
14 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 29:16.175520 | +2:56.17520 | |
15 | Joacim Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 29:19.175850 | +2:59.17850 | |
16 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 29:29.176820 | +3:09.18820 | |
17 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 29:38.177710 | +3:18.19710 | |
18 | Andreas Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 29:47.178640 | +3:27.20640 | |
19 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:50.178920 | +3:30.20920 | |
20 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 29:54.179350 | +3:34.21350 | |
21 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 30:03.180270 | +3:43.22270 | |
22 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 30:06.180550 | +3:46.22550 | |
23 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 30:09.180850 | +3:49.22850 | |
24 | Tobias Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 30:24.182370 | +4:04.24370 | |
25 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 30:50.184950 | +4:30.26950 | |
26 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 30:59.185850 | +4:39.27850 | |
27 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 31:05.186470 | +4:45.28470 | |
28 | Magnus Johnsson | Karlbergs Skytte Och IF | 31:46.190540 | +5:26.32540 | |
29 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 32:42.196110 | +6:22.38110 | |
30 | Max Bergström | Skeriol IF | 32:59.197850 | +6:39.39850 | |
31 | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | 33:13.199280 | +6:53.41280 | |
32 | Johan Flynning | Södertälje IF | 33:26.200500 | +7:06.42500 | |
33 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 33:48.202710 | +7:28.44710 | |
34 | Jonas Alwin | Södertälje IF | 35:26.212530 | +9:06.54530 | |
35 | Jonas Böhlmark | IFK Mora SK | 36:02.216140 | +9:42.58140 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 19:46.118550 | | |
2 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 19:52.119150 | +6.500 | |
3 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 21:26.128520 | +1:39.9870 | |
4 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 21:34.129380 | +1:48.10730 | |
5 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 21:35.129490 | +1:49.10840 | |
6 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 21:49.130870 | +2:03.12220 | |
7 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 21:55.131450 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 22:04.132350 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 22:10.132950 | +2:24.14300 | |
10 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 22:49.136860 | +3:03.18210 | |
11 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 22:50.136970 | +3:04.18320 | |
12 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 23:21.140090 | +3:35.21440 | |
13 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:26.140550 | +3:40.21900 | |
14 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:21.146020 | +4:34.27370 | |
15 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 25:01.150030 | +5:14.31380 | |
16 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 25:11.151010 | +5:24.32360 | |
17 | Adam Agge Hagberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 25:14.151370 | +5:28.32720 | |
18 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:19.151820 | +5:32.33170 | |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 20:15.121420 | | |
2 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 20:42.124140 | +27.2620 | |
3 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:03.126240 | +48.4720 | |
4 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 21:19.127880 | +1:04.6360 | |
5 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 21:20.127930 | +1:05.6410 | |
6 | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 21:40.129940 | +1:25.8420 | |
7 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 21:42.130190 | +1:27.8670 | |
8 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 21:49.130880 | +1:34.9360 | |
9 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 22:53.137290 | +2:38.15770 | |
10 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 24:17.145660 | +4:02.24140 | |
11 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 24:18.145790 | +4:03.24270 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 15:22.92110 | | |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:43.94290 | +21.2080 | |
3 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:26.98570 | +1:04.6360 | |
4 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 16:54.101350 | +1:32.9140 | |
5 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 16:58.101710 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 16:59.101800 | +1:36.9590 | |
7 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 17:01.102030 | +1:39.9820 | |
8 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:02.102170 | +1:40.9960 | |
9 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:19.103870 | +1:57.11660 | |
10 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 17:38.105710 | +2:15.13500 | |
11 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 17:44.106330 | +2:22.14120 | |
12 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:47.106640 | +2:25.14430 | |
13 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 18:30.110950 | +3:08.18740 | |
14 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:36.111590 | +3:14.19380 | |
15 | Johanna Arwidson Lif | Sälens IF | 18:59.113890 | +3:37.21680 | |
16 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 19:02.114130 | +3:40.21920 | |
17 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 19:07.114640 | +3:45.22430 | |
18 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 19:31.117020 | +4:09.24810 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:52.89180 | | |
2 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 15:23.92230 | +30.2950 | |
3 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 15:32.93190 | +40.3910 | |
4 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 16:02.96170 | +1:09.6890 | |
5 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 16:13.97240 | +1:20.7960 | |
6 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 16:23.98270 | +1:30.8990 | |
7 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 16:44.100380 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF SK | 17:26.104530 | +2:33.15250 | |
9 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:42.106160 | +2:49.16880 | |
10 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:16.109560 | +3:23.20280 | |
11 | Ellen Dalberg | Åmotfors IF | 18:23.110200 | +3:30.20920 | |
12 | Agnes Carlsson | Visborgs OK | 18:47.112650 | +3:54.23370 | |
13 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 19:28.116780 | +4:36.27500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:46.88570 | | |
2 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:23.92280 | +37.3610 | |
3 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 15:55.95470 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:21.98040 | +1:34.9370 | |
5 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 16:27.98630 | +1:40.9960 | |
6 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 19:04.114350 | +4:17.25680 | |
7 | Agnes Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 19:30.116960 | +4:43.28290 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 14:34.87320 | | |
2 | Laila Kveli | Brunflo IF | 14:40.87970 | +6.550 | |
3 | Anna Haag | IFK Mora SK | 14:43.88280 | +9.860 | |
4 | Frida Erkers | Sundbybergs IK | 14:59.89820 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 15:14.91390 | +40.3970 | |
6 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 15:16.91580 | +42.4160 | |
7 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 15:20.91920 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Susanne Nyström | Laisvalls SK | 15:31.93090 | +57.5670 | |
9 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 15:46.94540 | +1:12.7120 | |
10 | Anna Janjons | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:11.97050 | +1:37.9630 | |
11 | Linda Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 16:22.98140 | +1:48.10720 | |
12 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 16:34.99320 | +2:00.11900 | |
13 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 16:35.99480 | +2:01.12060 | |
14 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:11.109000 | +3:36.21580 | |
15 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 19:12.115190 | +4:38.27770 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 13:52.83140 | | |
2 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 14:06.84520 | +13.1280 | |
3 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 14:29.86840 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 14:40.87950 | +48.4710 | |
5 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:01.90050 | +1:09.6810 | |
6 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 15:01.90060 | +1:09.6820 | |
7 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 15:28.92790 | +1:36.9550 | |
8 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:31.93060 | +1:39.9820 | |
9 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 15:32.93130 | +1:39.9890 | |
10 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 15:37.93640 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:38.93720 | +1:45.10480 | |
12 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 15:41.94060 | +1:49.10820 | |
13 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:42.94130 | +1:49.10890 | |
14 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 15:49.94830 | +1:56.11590 | |
15 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 15:58.95790 | +2:06.12550 | |
16 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 16:03.96210 | +2:10.12970 | |
17 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 16:15.97450 | +2:23.14210 | |
18 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 16:21.98000 | +2:28.14760 | |
19 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 16:27.98610 | +2:34.15370 | |
20 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 16:31.99070 | +2:39.15830 | |
21 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:32.99120 | +2:39.15880 | |
22 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:41.100050 | +2:49.16810 | |
23 | Thim Modig | Sälens IF | 16:51.101070 | +2:59.17830 | |
24 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 17:06.102570 | +3:14.19330 | |
25 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 17:08.102740 | +3:16.19500 | |
26 | Erik Bergström Frisk | Malungs IF | 17:24.104350 | +3:32.21110 | |
27 | Hampus Bexelius | Malungs IF | 17:40.105900 | +3:47.22660 | |
28 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 18:29.110840 | +4:37.27600 | |
29 | Ludvig EK | Nyköpings OK | 18:42.112110 | +4:49.28870 | |
30 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 19:01.114060 | +5:09.30820 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 8:57.53630 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:02.54100 | +4.370 | |
3 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 9:24.56310 | +26.2580 | |
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 9:28.56760 | +31.3030 | |
5 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 9:36.57590 | +39.3860 | |
6 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:42.58160 | +45.4430 | |
7 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:47.58670 | +50.4940 | |
8 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 9:48.58780 | +51.5050 | |
9 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 9:50.58980 | +53.5250 | |
10 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 10:29.62850 | +1:32.9120 | |
11 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 10:52.65110 | +1:54.11380 | |
12 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:56.65580 | +1:59.11850 | |
13 | Liv Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:34.69300 | +2:36.15570 | |
14 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:34.69360 | +2:37.15630 | |
15 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:52.71190 | +2:55.17460 | |
16 | Malin Ryss | IFK Mora SK | 12:17.73610 | +3:19.19880 | |
17 | Alva Holm | Falu IK | 12:18.73710 | +3:20.19980 | |
18 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 12:58.77720 | +4:00.23990 | |
19 | Lovisa Theander | Malungs IF | 13:06.78550 | +4:09.24820 | |
20 | Sofia Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:27.80640 | +4:30.26910 | |
21 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 13:39.81890 | +4:42.28160 | |
22 | Alma Larsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:08.102760 | +8:11.49030 | |
23 | Tilda Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:10.108920 | +9:12.55190 | |
24 | Tilda Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:29.110840 | +9:32.57110 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:13.49230 | | |
2 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:17.49660 | +4.330 | |
3 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:38.51790 | +25.2460 | |
4 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:39.51870 | +26.2540 | |
5 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:39.51880 | +26.2550 | |
6 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:46.52520 | +32.3190 | |
7 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 8:47.52680 | +34.3350 | |
8 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 8:54.53340 | +41.4010 | |
9 | Stephanie Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 9:03.54260 | +50.4930 | |
10 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:04.54340 | +51.5010 | |
11 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 9:09.54800 | +55.5470 | |
12 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 9:14.55320 | +1:00.5990 | |
13 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:21.56070 | +1:08.6740 | |
14 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:22.56180 | +1:09.6850 | |
15 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 9:26.56510 | +1:12.7180 | |
16 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:34.57350 | +1:21.8020 | |
17 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 9:36.57580 | +1:23.8250 | |
18 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 9:46.58520 | +1:32.9190 | |
19 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 9:47.58630 | +1:33.9300 | |
20 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 9:59.59860 | +1:46.10530 | |
21 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:09.60830 | +1:55.11500 | |
22 | Alice Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 10:15.61440 | +2:02.12110 | |
23 | Johanna Forsby | Årjängs IF | 10:20.61990 | +2:07.12660 | |
24 | Julia Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:21.62090 | +2:08.12760 | |
25 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 10:23.62220 | +2:09.12890 | |
26 | Moa Andersson-sjösten | IFK Mora SK | 10:27.62690 | +2:14.13360 | |
27 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 10:28.62760 | +2:15.13430 | |
28 | Maja Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 10:50.64980 | +2:37.15650 | |
29 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 11:04.66390 | +2:51.17060 | |
30 | Thea Andersson-sjösten | IFK Mora SK | 11:22.68190 | +3:09.18860 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 8:14.49370 | | |
2 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:35.51400 | +20.1930 | |
3 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:36.51520 | +21.2050 | |
4 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:04.54370 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:05.54440 | +50.4970 | |
6 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:06.54540 | +51.5070 | |
7 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:21.56090 | +1:07.6620 | |
8 | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 9:25.56460 | +1:10.6990 | |
9 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:26.56500 | +1:11.7030 | |
10 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:26.56510 | +1:11.7040 | |
11 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 9:26.56560 | +1:11.7090 | |
12 | Johan Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:32.57190 | +1:18.7720 | |
13 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:39.57810 | +1:24.8340 | |
14 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:26.8530 | |
15 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:51.59090 | +1:37.9620 | |
16 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 9:54.59390 | +1:40.9920 | |
17 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 10:07.60680 | +1:53.11210 | |
18 | Filip Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 10:15.61400 | +2:00.11930 | |
19 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 10:18.61790 | +2:04.12320 | |
20 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:21.62040 | +2:06.12570 | |
21 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 10:35.63470 | +2:21.14000 | |
22 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 10:58.65770 | +2:44.16300 | |
23 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 11:18.67740 | +3:03.18270 | |
24 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 11:22.68130 | +3:07.18660 | |
25 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 12:23.74270 | +4:09.24800 | |
26 | Emil Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:38.75710 | +4:23.26240 | |
27 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 13:41.82000 | +5:26.32530 | |
28 | Hugo Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:12.103110 | +8:57.53640 | |
29 | Adam Hahlin | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:30.134900 | +14:15.85430 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:28.44760 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:43.46200 | +14.1340 | |
3 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 7:53.47250 | +24.2390 | |
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 7:54.47370 | +26.2510 | |
5 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 7:57.47620 | +28.2760 | |
6 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 7:59.47850 | +30.2990 | |
7 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:03.48200 | +34.3340 | |
8 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 8:19.49810 | +50.4950 | |
9 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:22.50100 | +53.5240 | |
10 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:25.50470 | +57.5610 | |
11 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:26.50540 | +57.5680 | |
12 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 8:33.51240 | +1:04.6380 | |
13 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:35.51480 | +1:07.6620 | |
14 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:40.51960 | +1:12.7100 | |
15 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:46.52500 | +1:17.7640 | |
16 | Viktor Larsson | Sälens IF | 8:46.52560 | +1:18.7700 | |
17 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 8:49.52820 | +1:20.7960 | |
18 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 8:49.52840 | +1:20.7980 | |
19 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 8:50.52940 | +1:21.8080 | |
20 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 8:52.53170 | +1:24.8310 | |
21 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 8:54.53330 | +1:25.8470 | |
22 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:58.53710 | +1:29.8850 | |
23 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:04.54340 | +1:35.9480 | |
24 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:06.54510 | +1:37.9650 | |
25 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:06.54520 | +1:37.9660 | |
26 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 9:14.55390 | +1:46.10530 | |
27 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:17.55660 | +1:49.10800 | |
28 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 9:43.58200 | +2:14.13340 | |
29 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 9:43.58230 | +2:14.13370 | |
30 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 9:45.58420 | +2:16.13560 | |
31 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:46.58510 | +2:17.13650 | |
32 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:49.58890 | +2:21.14030 | |
33 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:46.64550 | +3:17.19690 | |
34 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 10:48.64740 | +3:19.19880 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:28.38750 | | |
2 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 6:39.39870 | +11.1020 | |
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 7:00.41910 | +31.3060 | |
4 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:11.43020 | +42.4170 | |
5 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 7:26.44550 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Ronja Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 7:32.45150 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 7:47.46630 | +1:18.7780 | |
8 | Ella Wilhelmsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:00.47950 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:47.10650 | |
10 | Emilia Tysk | IFK Mora SK | 8:26.50510 | +1:57.11660 | |
11 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 8:32.51160 | +2:04.12310 | |
12 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:44.52330 | +2:15.13480 | |
13 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 8:57.53620 | +2:28.14770 | |
14 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 10:14.61340 | +3:45.22490 | |
15 | MY Lindgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:20.73900 | +5:51.35050 | |
16 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:08.78780 | +6:40.39930 | |
17 | Elin Schröder | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:19.79870 | +6:51.41020 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 6:40.39930 | | |
2 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:42.40140 | +2.110 | |
3 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:46.40570 | +6.540 | |
4 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:54.41380 | +14.1350 | |
5 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 6:57.41660 | +17.1630 | |
6 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:18.43750 | +38.3720 | |
7 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:19.43830 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Erik Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:28.44720 | +47.4690 | |
9 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:43.46260 | +1:03.6230 | |
10 | Samuel Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:12.7170 | |
11 | Albin Staffan | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:48.52750 | +2:08.12720 | |
12 | Hugo Skantze | Sundbybergs IK | 9:01.54050 | +2:21.14020 | |
13 | Anton Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:05.66440 | +4:25.26410 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 4:58.29770 | | |
2 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 5:13.31250 | +14.1380 | |
3 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:14.55390 | +4:16.25520 | |
4 | Alva Glädje | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:24.68350 | +6:25.38480 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:57.23660 | | |
2 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:22.26190 | +25.2430 | |
3 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 4:28.26790 | +31.3030 | |
4 | Eddie Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:46.28520 | +48.4760 | |
5 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 5:20.31980 | +1:23.8220 | |
6 | Leon Graf | Älvdalens IF SK | 5:41.34080 | +1:44.10320 | |
7 | Viktor Nordin | Orsa SK | 5:49.34890 | +1:52.11130 | |
8 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:19.37880 | +2:22.14120 | |
9 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 6:39.39860 | +2:42.16100 | |
10 | Martin Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:09.48860 | +4:12.25100 | |
11 | Felix Almgren | Orsa SK | 9:24.56320 | +5:26.32560 | |
12 | Adam Nilsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:10.60970 | +6:13.37210 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 17:57.107670 | | |
2 | Sonja Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 20:59.125800 | +3:01.18030 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 16:48.100720 | | |
2 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 17:00.101980 | +12.1160 | |
3 | Stefan Johansson | Falu IK | 17:05.102420 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Jan Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 17:16.103550 | +28.2730 | |
5 | Peter Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 17:32.105190 | +44.4370 | |
6 | Tobias Heldt | Källbottens IK | 18:00.107970 | +1:12.7150 | |
7 | Per Melèn | Falu IK | 18:01.108080 | +1:13.7260 | |
8 | Björn Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:29.110880 | +1:41.10060 | |
9 | Benny Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:09.114820 | +2:21.14000 | |
10 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 19:20.115970 | +2:32.15150 | |
11 | Robert Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 19:51.119010 | +3:02.18190 | |
12 | Håkan Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 20:31.123040 | +3:43.22220 | |
13 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 20:35.123460 | +3:47.22640 | |
14 | Christer Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:58.125770 | +4:10.24950 | |
15 | Ola Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:07.126620 | +4:19.25800 | |
16 | Per-Olof Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:35.129460 | +4:47.28640 | |
17 | Olof Höglin | Gävle SK | 22:36.135540 | +5:48.34720 | |
18 | Jimmy Skord | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:46.154540 | +8:58.53720 | |