5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 22:44.136300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:55.101400 | |||||
2 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 17:39.105800 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 18:12.109100 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
4 | Ronja Östlund | Johannisbergs AIK | 31:25.188400 | +14:30.86900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:17.103600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 16:11.97000 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 16:53.101200 | +42.4100 | ||||
3 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:38.105700 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
4 | Mattias Vedin | Stockviks SF | 17:55.107400 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
5 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 21:41.130000 | +5:30.32900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 15:58.95700 | |||||
2 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 16:42.100100 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 16:56.101500 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 17:06.102500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | David Edenström | Erikslunds SK | 24:32.147100 | +8:34.51300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:02.66100 | |||||
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:10.66900 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Sara Jonsson | Stöde IF | 12:17.73600 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 12:38.75700 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
5 | Lisa Källgren | Selånger SOK | 12:49.76800 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 10:59.65800 | |||||
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 11:19.67800 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Hedvig Cederlöf | Erikslunds SK | 13:11.79000 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
4 | Elin Sundin | Jaik | 15:40.93900 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
5 | Amanda Östlund | Johannisbergs AIK | 17:04.102300 | +6:05.36400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Mattsson | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:00.77900 | |||||
2 | Linnea Hultin | Jaik | 13:41.82000 | +41.4000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 10:16.61500 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 10:29.62800 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Isac Morin | Utrikes Skidklubb | 10:54.65300 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 12:18.73700 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 10:05.60400 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 10:19.61800 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Edvin Persson | Bräcke SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Manfred Blomqvist | Bräcke SK | 11:12.67100 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
6 | Marcus Pålsson | Bräcke SK | 16:17.97600 | +6:53.41200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 10:03.60200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 11:01.66000 | |||||
2 | Rebecka Perman | Bräcke SK | 11:22.68100 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Lovisa Mattsson | Johannisbergs AIK | 11:52.71100 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Christina Persson | Bräcke SK | 13:23.80200 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 8:16.49500 | |||||
2 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 8:41.52000 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:50.52900 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Linnea Persson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 9:29.56800 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
7 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
8 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:41.58000 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
9 | Alva Cederlöf | Erikslunds SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
10 | Emma Gerling | Ånge SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
11 | Elin Hultin | Jaik | 13:28.80700 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
12 | Alice Junghester | Johannisbergs AIK | 14:36.87500 | +6:20.37900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Bräcke SK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 9:52.59100 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:58.59700 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 10:37.63600 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
5 | Lancelot Lundberg | Ånge SK | 11:28.68700 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
6 | Dane Johansson | Ånge SK | 20:56.125500 | +11:32.69100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:26.44500 | |||||
2 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:20.49900 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 8:21.50000 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Jesper Jansson | Kovlands IF | 9:37.57600 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
5 | Elliot Lindkvist | Ånge SK | 9:45.58400 | +2:19.13800 |