4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:34.81300 | | |
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 14:06.84500 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 14:11.85000 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 14:21.86000 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 14:24.86300 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 14:27.86600 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 14:32.87100 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 16:16.97500 | +2:42.16100 | |
9 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 16:28.98700 | +2:54.17300 | |
10 | Jenny Perérs | Falu IK | 16:56.101500 | +3:22.20100 | |
11 | Johanna Börjesson | Storviks IF | 17:06.102500 | +3:32.21100 | |
12 | Jennie Börjesson | Storviks IF | 18:15.109400 | +4:41.28000 | |
- | Emma Wilkenson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:25.86400 | | |
2 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 14:51.89000 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Jessica Johansson | Falu IK | 15:58.95700 | +1:33.9200 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:43.70200 | | |
2 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 12:40.75900 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 12:41.76000 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 12:47.76600 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 12:53.77200 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 13:07.78600 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 13:20.79900 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 13:27.80600 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 13:27.80600 | +1:44.10300 | |
10 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 13:41.82000 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | Nils Eriksson | Falu IK | 14:04.84300 | +2:21.14000 | |
11 | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 14:04.84300 | +2:21.14000 | |
13 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 14:19.85800 | +2:36.15500 | |
14 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 14:27.86600 | +2:44.16300 | |
15 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 14:39.87800 | +2:56.17500 | |
16 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 15:08.90700 | +3:25.20400 | |
17 | Jacob Persson | IK Rex | 15:09.90800 | +3:26.20500 | |
18 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 15:10.90900 | +3:27.20600 | |
19 | Marcus Westén | Norbergs SK | 15:26.92500 | +3:43.22200 | |
20 | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 17:08.102700 | +5:25.32400 | |
- | Rasmus Jonsson | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Sahlin | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:43.70200 | | |
2 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 12:42.76100 | +59.5800 | |
3 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 13:42.82100 | +1:59.11800 | |
4 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 13:50.82900 | +2:07.12600 | |
5 | Oscar Perers | Falu IK | 14:27.86600 | +2:44.16300 | |
6 | Jonas Gustafsson | Falu IK | 14:41.88000 | +2:58.17700 | |
- | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:10.60900 | | |
2 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 10:12.61100 | +2.100 | |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 10:31.63000 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 10:31.63000 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 10:35.63400 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 10:38.63700 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 10:55.65400 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 11:11.67000 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 11:13.67200 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 11:43.70200 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:47.70600 | +1:37.9600 | |
12 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 11:51.71000 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 11:56.71500 | +1:46.10500 | |
14 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:57.71600 | +1:47.10600 | |
15 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 11:58.71700 | +1:48.10700 | |
16 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 12:14.73300 | +2:04.12300 | |
17 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 12:21.74000 | +2:11.13000 | |
18 | Ellinor Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 12:28.74700 | +2:18.13700 | |
19 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 12:44.76300 | +2:34.15300 | |
20 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 12:48.76700 | +2:38.15700 | |
21 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 13:10.78900 | +3:00.17900 | |
22 | Lotten Fahlberg | Högbo GOIF | 13:21.80000 | +3:11.19000 | |
23 | Nellie Messering | Högbo GOIF | 13:46.82500 | +3:36.21500 | |
24 | Alva Laurin | Valbo Aif | 19:29.116800 | +9:19.55800 | |
- | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilde Rune | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:04.54300 | | |
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:56.59500 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:57.59600 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 9:58.59700 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Adam Jönsson | Falu IK | 10:19.61800 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:30.62900 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 10:37.63600 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 10:48.64700 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Victor Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 10:49.64800 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 10:52.65100 | +1:48.10700 | |
11 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:56.65500 | +1:52.11100 | |
12 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:55.11400 | |
13 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 11:29.68800 | +2:25.14400 | |
14 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 11:35.69400 | +2:31.15000 | |
15 | David Sundqvist | IK Rex | 11:47.70600 | +2:43.16200 | |
16 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 11:49.70800 | +2:45.16400 | |
17 | David Mellberg | Bålsta SK | 12:19.73800 | +3:15.19400 | |
18 | Erik Dahlqvist | Täby IS SK | 12:32.75100 | +3:28.20700 | |
19 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 12:52.77100 | +3:48.22700 | |
20 | Elias Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 13:14.79300 | +4:10.24900 | |
21 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 13:26.80500 | +4:22.26100 | |
22 | Samuel Sundström | Högbo GOIF | 14:32.87100 | +5:28.32700 | |
- | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 5:59.35800 | | |
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 6:16.37500 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Nelly Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 6:18.37700 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 6:20.37900 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 6:32.39100 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 6:42.40100 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Fanny Jönsson | Falu IK | 6:55.41400 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:01.42000 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 7:05.42400 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 7:06.42500 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 7:07.42600 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:07.42600 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | Emilia Merkell | Högbo GOIF | 7:10.42900 | +1:11.7000 | |
15 | Nora Johansson | Gävle SK | 7:14.43300 | +1:15.7400 | |
16 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 7:15.43400 | +1:16.7500 | |
17 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:18.7700 | |
18 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:26.44500 | +1:27.8600 | |
19 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 7:27.44600 | +1:28.8700 | |
20 | Clara Olsson | Gävle SK | 7:28.44700 | +1:29.8800 | |
21 | Wilma Wall | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:54.11300 | |
22 | Nikolina Ylipää | Sundbybergs IK | 7:55.47400 | +1:56.11500 | |
23 | Elina Thorslund | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:19.61800 | +4:20.25900 | |
24 | Ida Laurin | Valbo Aif | 10:59.65800 | +5:00.29900 | |
- | Alva Holm | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Liv Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:05.30400 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:26.32500 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:27.32600 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:39.33800 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Erik Johansson | Falu IK | 5:40.33900 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 5:41.34000 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 5:42.34100 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 5:56.35500 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Gustav Hårrskog | Falu IK | 6:12.37100 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:16.37500 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 6:17.37600 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 6:18.37700 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 6:22.38100 | +1:17.7600 | |
14 | Anton Persson | Högbo GOIF | 6:26.38500 | +1:21.8000 | |
15 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 6:29.38800 | +1:24.8300 | |
16 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 6:33.39200 | +1:28.8700 | |
17 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 6:59.41800 | +1:54.11300 | |
18 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 7:09.42800 | +2:04.12300 | |
19 | Sixten Olsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:18.43700 | +2:13.13200 | |
20 | Samuel Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 7:38.45700 | +2:33.15200 | |
20 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 7:38.45700 | +2:33.15200 | |
22 | Elis Welander | Högbo GOIF | 8:12.49100 | +3:07.18600 | |
- | Mattias Collin | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)