10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Andersson | Knutby IF | 32:08.192700 | | 56.3p |
- | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Ekström | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 23:57.143600 | | 75.5p |
2 | Mathias Berlin | Knutby IF | 26:46.160500 | +2:49.16800 | 67.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 23:59.143800 | | 75.4p |
2 | Anton Öqvist | Häverödals IF | 24:01.144000 | +2.100 | 75.3p |
3 | Simon Palmblad | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 24:07.144600 | +8.700 | 75.0p |
4 | Magnus Johnsson | Storvreta IK | 25:38.153700 | +1:39.9800 | 70.6p |
5 | Eric Cunelius | Storvreta IK | 28:15.169400 | +4:16.25500 | 64.0p |
6 | Anders Rygart | Storvreta IK | 29:35.177400 | +5:36.33500 | 61.1p |
7 | Martin Dalaryd | Storvreta IK | 35:04.210300 | +11:05.66400 | 51.6p |
- | Patrik Carlsson | Knutby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kalle Larsson | Kjula IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 24:32.147100 | | 73.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 26:09.156800 | | 69.2p |
2 | Mårten Wesslén | Brottby SK | 28:18.169700 | +2:09.12800 | 63.9p |
3 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 28:53.173200 | +2:44.16300 | 62.6p |
4 | Johan Lund | Haninge SOK | 29:42.178100 | +3:33.21200 | 60.9p |
5 | Mats Herbert | Brottby SK | 32:55.197400 | +6:46.40500 | 54.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Forslund | Ufk | 29:07.174600 | | 62.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 16:58.101700 | | |
2 | Anna Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 17:24.104300 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 17:29.104800 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 17:57.107600 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 19:28.116700 | +2:30.14900 | |
6 | Fredrika Von Essen | OK Linné | 19:37.117600 | +2:39.15800 | |
7 | Emma Graas | Storvreta IK | 20:54.125300 | +3:56.23500 | |
8 | Lovisa Andersson | IF Thor | 23:11.139000 | +6:13.37200 | |
- | Emma Sörgjerd | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 18:19.109800 | | 53.2p |
2 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 21:21.128000 | +3:02.18100 | 45.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 24:04.144300 | | 40.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 17:39.105800 | | 55.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 14:19.85800 | | |
2 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 14:19.85800 | | |
3 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 14:33.87200 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 15:40.93900 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 15:41.94000 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 16:10.96900 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Simon Persson | OK Borgen | 17:06.102500 | +2:47.16600 | |
8 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 17:52.107100 | +3:33.21200 | |
9 | Daniel Markström | Sundbybergs IK | 19:17.115600 | +4:58.29700 | |
10 | Algot Laurell | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 20:30.122900 | +6:11.37000 | |
11 | Adam Blomqvist | Gimo IF SK | 21:09.126800 | +6:50.40900 | |
- | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 7:52.47100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 7:56.47500 | +9.800 | |
4 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 8:11.49000 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Sofia Berggren | Tierps IF | 9:08.54700 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Madeleine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 9:45.58400 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Alva Stafberg | Tierps IF | 9:51.59000 | +2:04.12300 | |
8 | Ebba Noremo | Tierps IF | 10:01.60000 | +2:14.13300 | |
9 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 10:09.60800 | +2:22.14100 | |
- | Erika Österman | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 6:50.40900 | | |
2 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 6:54.41300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 7:04.42300 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 7:15.43400 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 7:15.43400 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 7:16.43500 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 7:24.44300 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 7:36.45500 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 7:41.46000 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 7:50.46900 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Ebba Bjernulf | Vassunda IF | 7:54.47300 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Ronja Palmquist | IK Rex | 7:55.47400 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Sonja Karlson | Storvreta IK | 8:12.49100 | +1:22.8100 | |
14 | Sofia Berglund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:22.8100 | |
15 | Johanna Magnusson | Vassunda IF | 8:15.49400 | +1:25.8400 | |
16 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:33.9200 | |
17 | Alva Blomqvist | Gimo IF SK | 9:19.55800 | +2:29.14800 | |
18 | Emma Widén | OK Borgen | 9:55.59400 | +3:05.18400 | |
- | Alva Wesslén | Brottby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | Leopold Möllare | Sundbybergs IK | 7:41.46000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 8:09.48800 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 8:09.48800 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 8:13.49200 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 9:03.54200 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | David Sundqvist | IK Rex | 9:09.54800 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 9:14.55300 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Sebastian Svedberg | Sundbybergs IK | 9:21.56000 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 9:26.56500 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | Martin Wennberg | Vassunda IF | 9:34.57300 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Max Lindholm | Bålsta SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:20.13900 | |
13 | David Mellberg | Bålsta SK | 10:04.60300 | +2:36.15500 | |
- | Joakim Dahlman | Knutby IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | David Wesslen | Brottby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 6:33.39200 | | |
2 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 6:34.39300 | +1 | |
3 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 6:36.39500 | +3.200 | |
4 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 6:37.39600 | +4.300 | |
5 | Gustav Berglund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 6:37.39600 | +4.300 | |
6 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 6:40.39900 | +7.600 | |
7 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 6:41.40000 | +8.700 | |
8 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 6:45.40400 | +12.1100 | |
9 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 6:56.41500 | +23.2200 | |
10 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 6:58.41700 | +25.2400 | |
11 | Jacob Persson | IK Rex | 7:07.42600 | +34.3300 | |
12 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 7:28.44700 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Oskar Olsson | Månkarbo IF | 8:00.47900 | +1:27.8600 | |
14 | Marcus Andersson | Knutby IF | 8:21.50000 | +1:48.10700 | |
15 | Anton Orava | Vassunda IF | 12:05.72400 | +5:32.33100 | |
- | Simon Eriksson | OK Borgen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Fock | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 4:23.26200 | | |
2 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 4:38.27700 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 4:39.27800 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Alice Modin | Vassunda IF | 4:39.27800 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 5:08.30700 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Isa Nyman | Häverödals IF | 5:13.31200 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 5:14.31300 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 6:00.35900 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Lina Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 6:04.36300 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 6:10.36900 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | Nicandra Norrby | Storvreta IK | 6:30.38900 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | Ida Holkedahl | Vassunda IF | 6:59.41800 | +2:36.15500 | |
13 | Embla Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 7:05.42400 | +2:42.16100 | |
14 | Tilde Jansson | OK Borgen | 7:09.42800 | +2:46.16500 | |
15 | Ellen Bergström | OK Borgen | 7:15.43400 | +2:52.17100 | |
16 | Elina Widén | OK Borgen | 8:22.50100 | +3:59.23800 | |
17 | Mika Sjaunja | Vassunda IF | 8:31.51000 | +4:08.24700 | |
- | Ebba Wickman | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 4:15.25400 | | |
2 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 4:31.27000 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 4:32.27100 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Isak Österman | Häverödals IF | 4:38.27700 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 4:42.28100 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 4:51.29000 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 5:09.30800 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 5:19.31800 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Arvid Rentzhog | Storvreta IK | 5:39.33800 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 5:40.33900 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Emil Gusch | Storvreta IK | 5:57.35600 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Lucas Håkansson | Storvreta IK | 6:22.38100 | +2:07.12600 | |
13 | Oskar Svedin Jakobsson | Vassunda IF | 7:45.46400 | +3:30.20900 | |
14 | Sebastian Hellberg | Vassunda IF | 7:57.47600 | +3:42.22100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)