2019-02-16 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
50 | Peter Högström | Brännans IF | 2:57:54.1067300 | 52.6p | ||||
68 | Aleksei Landychev | Brännans IF | 3:16:58.1181700 | 46.7p | ||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Johan Saarela | Brännans IF | 3:42:10.1332900 | 62.3p | ||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Johan Saarela | Brännans IF | 2:48:37.1011650 | 58.4p | ||||
2019-01-27 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Johan Saarela | Brännans IF | 2:26:27.878600 | 60.9p | ||||
2019-01-13 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
105 | Johan Saarela | Brännans IF | 2:33:49.922820 | 56.9p | ||||
2018-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
95 | Gustav Öhman | Brännans IF | 3:11:03.1146200 | 48.9p | ||||
2016-02-06 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
60 | Aleksei Landychev | Brännans IF | 3:20:16.1201500 | 44.5p | ||||
2016-01-30 | ||||||||
21.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Kerstin Caap Hällgren | Brännans IF | 1:47:51.647000 | 40.3p | ||||
2015-03-28 | ||||||||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Jens Hällgren | Brännans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2015-02-07 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Joanna Ganowiak | Brännans IF | 4:07:10.1482900 | 36.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Gunnar Caap | Brännans IF | 2:28:02.888100 | 65.3p | ||||
107 | Aleksei Landychev | Härnösand Skidförening Brännan | 3:37:24.1304300 | 42.5p | ||||
2014-03-29 | ||||||||
61km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Oskar Lundblad | Härnösands SF Brännan | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2014-02-09 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Henrik Bergqvist | Brännans IF | 2:40:37.963600 | 64.8p | ||||
2014-02-08 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ulrika Ekebro | Brännans IF | 3:43:50.1342900 | 42.4p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Stefan Grip | Brännans IF | 3:38:09.1308800 | 43.6p | ||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Anki Grip | Brännans IF | 2:35:54.935300 | 34.3p | ||||
2013-02-03 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
161 | Ola Thelberg | Brännans IF | 3:53:57.1403600 | 40.0p | ||||
2012-02-18 | ||||||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Tomas Söderlind | Brännans IF | 48:38.291700 | 61.2p | ||||
2012-02-18 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Hans-Olov Åberg | Brännans IF | 2:38:28.950700 | 61.7p | ||||
2012-01-29 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Hans-Olov Åberg | Brännans IF | 2:39:24.956300 | 59.4p | ||||
2012-01-28 | ||||||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Elin Edström | Brännans IF | 13:29.80800 | |||||
7 | Tilde Engberg | Brännans IF | 13:56.83530 | |||||
10 | Minna Wallman | Brännans IF | 14:39.87800 | |||||
2012-01-15 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Hans-Olov Åberg | Brännans IF | 1:18:00.467900 | 61.3p | ||||
2011-02-27 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Lovisa Henning | Brännans IF | 11:43.70200 | |||||
2011-02-12 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Lovisa Henning | Brännans IF | 10:05.60400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Arvid Henning | Brännans IF | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2011-02-06 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
97 | Yngve Franzen | Brännans IF | 3:14:19.1165800 | 49.5p | ||||
2011-01-30 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
31 | Hans-Olov Åberg | Brännans IF | 2:29:57.899600 | 60.0p | ||||
2011-01-29 | ||||||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Lovisa Henning | Brännans IF | 8:58.53770 | |||||
7 | Malin Juntikka | Brännans IF | 9:48.58740 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Maja Norberg | Brännans IF | 7:15.43430 | |||||
- | Ylva Dahlström | Brännans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Tilde Engberg | Brännans IF | 5:26.32560 | |||||
12 | Minna Wallman | Brännans IF | 7:12.43180 | |||||
- | Elin Edström | Brännans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Arvid Henning | Brännans IF | 5:39.33890 | |||||
3 | Petrus Jarl | Brännans IF | 8:20.49960 | |||||
2011-01-23 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil | ||||||||
5 | Lovisa Henning | Brännans IF | 5:53.35200 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil | ||||||||
12 | Arvid Henning | Brännans IF | 7:07.42600 | |||||
2011-01-09 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Hans-Olov Åberg | Brännans IF | 1:17:44.466300 | 56.7p | ||||
2010-12-19 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Lovisa Henning | Brännans IF | 12:44.76320 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Arvid Henning | Brännans IF | 8:12.49140 | |||||
2010-03-28 | ||||||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Tomas Söderlind | Brännans IF | 1:03:35.381400 | 67.3p | ||||
62 | Bengt Söderlind | Brännans IF | 1:20:26.482500 | 49.3p | ||||
2010-02-20 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
39 | Yngve Franzen | Brännans IF | 3:10:50.1144900 | 50.3p | ||||
2010-02-07 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
18 | Kerstin Marie Hällgren Stigsdotter | Brännans IF | 3:52:25.1394400 | 42.3p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
97 | Gunnar Moberg | Brännans IF | 3:36:38.1299700 | 45.4p |
Hans-Olov Åberg | 13 st |
Yngve Franzen | 8 st |
Maja Norberg | 6 st |
Oskar Haggren-Lundblad | 6 st |
Bengt Söderlind | 5 st |
Kajsa Thelberg | 4 st |
Aleksei Landychev | 4 st |
Tomas Söderlind | 4 st |
Ola Thelberg | 3 st |
Per Bergström | 2 st |
Staffan Westerlund | 2 st |
Per Simonsson | 2 st |
Leif Lövstrand | 2 st |
Minna Wallman | 2 st |
Lars Starrin | 1 st |
Henrik Bergqvist | 1 st |
Maud Söderlind | 1 st |
Carina Höglin | 1 st |
Peter Högström | 1 st |
Daniel Karlsson | 1 st |