2018-04-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Cathrine Talseth | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:55:57.1415600 | 46.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Edmund Talseth | Molde Og Omegn IF | 4:17:19.1543800 | 43.0p | ||||
2018-03-17 | ||||||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
50 | Gunn Nakken | Molde Og Omegn IF | 4:42:44.1696300 | 49.9p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Sebastian Risan Nakken | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:23:56.1223500 | |||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
55 | Ole-Henrik Lervik | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:07:59.1127800 | 76.3p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
86 | Sigve Eikrem Finnøy | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:30:39.1263800 | 67.8p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
69 | Sven Nylund | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:26:58.1241700 | 69.0p | ||||
219 | Frode Nakken | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:46:18.1357700 | 62.9p | ||||
2017-08-26 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
135 | Ole-Henrik Lervik | Molde og Omegn IF - Ski | 1:59:21.716000 | 72.8p | ||||
2016-03-19 | ||||||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Ole-Henrik Lervik | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:03:36.1101500 | 72.5p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
65 | Martin Haanæs | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:16:33.1179200 | 67.7p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Leif Harald Sættem | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:09:56.1139500 | 70.1p | ||||
138 | Sven Nylund | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:27:32.1245100 | 64.2p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
133 | Bjørn Torsetnes | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:35:17.1291600 | 61.9p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
178 | Finn Lorentzen | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:53:56.1403500 | 57.0p | ||||
304 | Jan Arne Nygaard | Molde Og Omegn IF | 4:15:26.1532500 | 52.2p | ||||
2015-06-27 | ||||||||
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Melanie Kristiansen | Molde Og Omegn IF | 1:13:05.438400 | |||||
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Thomas Asheim Ødegaarden | Molde Og Omegn IF | 50:39.303800 | 73.7p | ||||
2015-02-15 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Bente Meisingseth Sjulstad | Molde Og Omegn IF | 2:29:01.894000 | 59.9p | ||||
2015-01-11 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Mari Stoeen Gussiaas | Molde Og Omegn IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Mari Stoeen Gussiaas | Molde Og Omegn IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
2015-01-09 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Mari Stoeen Gussiaas | Molde Og Omegn IF | 27:23.164270 | 81.9p | ||||
2014-02-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Sigve Eikrem Finnøy | Molde Og Omegn IF | 2:34:16.925500 | 66.7p | ||||
2014-02-08 | ||||||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
307 | Eirik Høystakli | Molde Og Omegn IF | 4:44:19.1705800 | 40.5p | ||||
2014-01-06 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Rune Malo Oedegaard | Molde Og Omegn IF | 34:28.206780 | 92.4p | ||||
2014-01-05 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Rune Malo Oedegaard | Molde Og Omegn IF | 39:10.234980 | 91.1p | ||||
2013-09-08 | ||||||||
11km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Mari Stoeen Gussiaas | Molde Og Omegn IF | 50:38.303770 | 71.3p | ||||
2013-09-08 | ||||||||
11.3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Mari Stoeen Gussiaas | Molde Og Omegn IF | 50:38.303770 | 71.3p | ||||
2013-03-16 | ||||||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Mathea Gjeitnes | Molde Og Omegn IF | 4:13:31.1521000 | 51.8p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
145 | Gunn Nakken | Molde Og Omegn IF | 5:27:53.1967200 | 38.2p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
33 | Benedikte Liepelt | Molde Og Omegn IF | 4:07:31.1485000 | 53.3p | ||||
226 | Kirsti Røshol Johnson | Molde Og Omegn IF | 5:28:35.1971400 | 38.1p | ||||
249 | Cathrine Talseth | Molde Og Omegn IF | 5:41:52.2051100 | 36.4p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Arne Bjørnevik Nygaard | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:14:15.1165400 | 72.1p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Thomas Sandhaug | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:12:47.1156600 | 72.8p | ||||
984 | Thomas Sørensen | Molde Og Omegn IF | 5:24:08.1944700 | 38.7p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
122 | Martin Haanæs | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:25:40.1233900 | 67.0p | ||||
385 | Frode Nakken | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:44:49.1348800 | 59.9p | ||||
986 | Nils Henrik Johnson | Molde Og Omegn IF | 4:27:12.1603100 | 48.6p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
323 | Jan Arne Nygaard | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:54:56.1409500 | 56.8p | ||||
410 | Finn Lorentzen | Molde Og Omegn IF | 4:01:26.1448500 | 54.9p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
648 | Ola Skjæret | Molde Og Omegn IF | 5:04:08.1824700 | 41.7p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Jan Eirik Søraas | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:40:48.1324700 | 61.3p | ||||
201 | Bjørn Ketil Myrset | Molde Og Omegn IF | 4:31:27.1628600 | 47.7p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
227 | Edmund Talseth | Molde Og Omegn IF | 5:20:11.1921000 | 39.3p | ||||
2012-12-15 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Mari Støen Gussiås | Molde Og Omegn IF | ||||||
2012-12-14 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
3 | Mari Støen Gussiås | Molde Og Omegn IF | 14:40.87950 | 76.2p | ||||
43 | Fredrikke Pettersen | Molde Og Omegn IF | 16:09.96810 | 69.2p | ||||
2012-03-17 | ||||||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Mathea Gjeitnes | Molde Og Omegn IF | 4:03:29.1460800 | 48.7p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
184 | Svanhild Gjermundnes | Molde Og Omegn IF | 6:03:29.2180800 | 31.0p |
Mari Stoeen Gussiaas | 16 st |
Unni Ødegård | 14 st |
Jan Arne Nygaard | 10 st |
Finn Lorentzen | 9 st |
Bjørn Ketil Myrset | 6 st |
Alf-Erik Birkeland | 6 st |
Magne Orvik | 6 st |
Martin Haanæs | 6 st |
Rolf Lund | 5 st |
Cathrine Talseth | 5 st |
Leif Harald Sættem | 5 st |
Sven Nylund | 5 st |
Aleksander Skoglund | 5 st |
Thomas Sandhaug | 5 st |
Edmund Talseth | 4 st |
Ola Skjæret | 4 st |
Ola Halsen | 4 st |
Robert Svendsen | 4 st |
Frode Nakken | 4 st |
Tore Malo Ødegård | 4 st |