Kom ihåg mig!

Statistik

 

Topplistor

Flest resultat
1Robin NorumIFK Umeå230 resultat
2Andreas SvenssonUlricehamns IF228 resultat
3Marcus JohanssonUlricehamns IF210 resultat
4Tom FahlénLandsbro IF SK204 resultat
5Anders SvaneboStockviks SF199 resultat
6Alfred BuskqvistIK Stern194 resultat
6Hugo JacobssonFalun Borlänge SK194 resultat
6Karl-Johan WestbergBorås SK194 resultat
6Simon AnderssonFalun Borlänge SK194 resultat
10Johannes EklöfIF Hallby SOK192 resultat
11Frida HallquistÅsarna IK189 resultat
11Adam PerssonIF Hallby SOK189 resultat
13Sandra OlssonMalungs IF187 resultat
13Simon JonssonIF Hallby SOK187 resultat
15Erik SilfverIFK Umeå185 resultat
15Pontus HermanssonSK Bore185 resultat
17Emma LarssonIFK Mora SK184 resultat
17Erik JohanssonTranemo IF184 resultat
19Gabriel ThornBengtsfors Bois183 resultat
20Linn SömskarIFK Umeå182 resultat
20Patrik TallbomÖstersunds SK182 resultat
22Marika SundinDelsbo IF181 resultat
22Olof JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubb181 resultat
22Lisa K SvenssonÅsarna IK181 resultat
25Erik LiebackUlricehamns IF177 resultat
26Marcus FredrikssonLycksele IF176 resultat
27Anton LindbladSweden175 resultat
28Emil SvenssonÅsarna IK174 resultat
28Malin BörjesjöSundbybergs IK174 resultat
30Emil EkmanLandsbro IF SK173 resultat
31Håkan EmilssonOfferdals SK172 resultat
31Evelina SettlinHudiksvalls IF172 resultat
31Emma WikénÅsarna IK172 resultat
34Elin MohlinÅsarna IK171 resultat
35Måns SunessonSellnäs IF169 resultat
35Maria JonassonÖstersunds SK169 resultat
35Marcus RuusÅsarna IK169 resultat
35Adam LarssonFalun Borlänge SK169 resultat
35Charlotte KallaPiteå Elit SK169 resultat
35Carl OlanderIK Stern169 resultat
35Gustav JohanssonUlricehamns IF169 resultat
35Maja DahlqvistFalun Borlänge SK169 resultat
43Clara AulandSävast Ski Team IF167 resultat
43Ludvig SvenningssonUlricehamns IF167 resultat
45Markus JönssonTranemo IF166 resultat
45Erik PerssonIF Hallby SOK166 resultat
45Daniel RickardssonHudiksvalls IF166 resultat
45Maria NordströmUlricehamns IF166 resultat
49Ludwig TärningFalköpings AIK SK165 resultat
50Jennie ÖbergPiteå Elit SK164 resultat
50Jens BurmanÅsarna IK164 resultat
50Gustav ErikssonFalun Borlänge SK164 resultat
53Alicia PerssonStockviks SF163 resultat
53Anton PerssonSK Bore163 resultat
53Gustav AflodalSundbybergs IK163 resultat
53Mathilda RuusÅsarna IK163 resultat
57Filip DanielssonSK Bore162 resultat
57Tobias WestmanIK Stern162 resultat
59Marcus GrateIFK Umeå161 resultat
59Albin PerssonTranemo IF161 resultat
61Lovisa ModigSävast Ski Team IF160 resultat
61Moa OlssonFalun Borlänge SK160 resultat
63Isabelle PerssonStockviks SF159 resultat
63Konrad Mattsson MyhrÅsarna IK159 resultat
63Cajsa MartinssonÖstersunds SK159 resultat
66Eva JohanssonLinköpings SK158 resultat
66Samuel NorlénIK Stern158 resultat
66Fredrik HanssonIFK Mora SK158 resultat
69Viktor ThornUlricehamns IF157 resultat
70John LeanderÅsarna IK156 resultat
71Stefan EkmanStrömsbergs IF155 resultat
71Maja ErikssonFilipstads SF155 resultat
71Karl Johan DyvikFalun Borlänge SK155 resultat
74Markus JohanssonZinkgruvans IF154 resultat
74Adam BomanTranemo IF154 resultat
74Hedda BångmanOfferdals SK154 resultat
74Jens SelahnStockviks SF154 resultat
74Calle HalfvarssonSågmyra SK154 resultat
74Moa Molander KristiansenÅsarna IK154 resultat
80Sofie OskarssonSK Leksand153 resultat
80Oskar ÅrebäckBolidens SK153 resultat
80Sofie ElebroIFK Umeå153 resultat
80Emil PerssonÖstersunds SK153 resultat
80Helena LundkvistKalix SK153 resultat
80Oscar KardinTeam Serneke153 resultat
86Jenny SolinSollefteå Skidor IF152 resultat
86Anton HedlundFalun Borlänge SK152 resultat
86Henrik OttossonÅsarna IK152 resultat
89Filip RosjöIF Hallby SOK151 resultat
89Eric RosjöIF Hallby SOK151 resultat
89Emma IvarssonÅrsunda IF151 resultat
89Jens ErikssonDala-Floda IF151 resultat
93Simon LundbergSK Bore150 resultat
93Helene SöderlundIFK Mora SK150 resultat
93Lisa DahlOfferdals SK150 resultat
96Stina NilssonIFK Mora SK149 resultat
96Anton KarlssonÅsarna IK149 resultat
96Sara HallquistÅsarna IK149 resultat
96Nils PerssonÖstersunds SK149 resultat
100Emma BackénRehns BK148 resultat
100Mathilda BjörnÖstersunds SK148 resultat
100Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora SK148 resultat
100Jesper PetterssonStrömnäs GIF148 resultat
104Simon LagesonÅsarna IK147 resultat
104Linus NygrenUlricehamns IF147 resultat
104Oscar JohanssonZinkgruvans IF147 resultat
104Evelina BångmanOfferdals SK147 resultat
104Johannes RingsbySK Bore147 resultat
109Sebastian OlssonStockviks SF146 resultat
109Moa LundgrenIFK Umeå146 resultat
109Eric JanssonTranemo IF146 resultat
112Jennie JirhedÖstersunds SK145 resultat
112Stefan SunnerbergSK Ringen145 resultat
112Zackarias BjörnRembo IK145 resultat
112Kent TigerbergLidköpings VSK145 resultat
116Oscar PerssonSK Bore144 resultat
116Gustav NordströmBorås SK144 resultat
116Oskar SvenssonFalun Borlänge SK144 resultat
116Alexander KarlssonKällbottens IK144 resultat
116Maria SundströmStrömnäs GIF144 resultat
116Tilda ÖstbergStora Tuna IK SK144 resultat
116Anton EnbergFalun Borlänge SK144 resultat
123Jakob FridesjöSävast Ski Team IF143 resultat
123Julia AlbertssonStuguns SOK Gjurd143 resultat
123Adam SteenAxa SC143 resultat
123Adrian BergströmStrömnäs GIF143 resultat
127Bill ImpolaSK Bore142 resultat
127Eddie EdströmStockviks SF142 resultat
127Samuel BjörnRembo IK142 resultat
127Ludvig HolmbergUlricehamns IF142 resultat
127Carl QuicklundÖstersunds SK142 resultat
127Hugo ErikssonHägglunds Ski Team SK142 resultat
133Rasmus HörnfeldtÖstersunds SK141 resultat
133Nina LintzénStudentidrott141 resultat
133Ludvig JohanssonUlricehamns IF141 resultat
136Ida IndahlOfferdals SK140 resultat
136Carl SchogsterIFK Umeå140 resultat
136Martin JohanssonIFK Mora SK140 resultat
136Adam BlombergGöteborgs SK140 resultat
136Max NovakOfferdals SK140 resultat
136Petter EngdahlÖstersunds SK140 resultat
136Tuva PerssonTranemo IF140 resultat
143Linn GustafssonFilipstads SF139 resultat
143Mattias VesterlundLycksele IF139 resultat
143Johan WesterlundPiteå Elit SK139 resultat
143Johan AhlströmSävast Ski Team IF139 resultat
143Elias DahlOfferdals SK139 resultat
143Jackline LocknerHudiksvalls IF139 resultat
143Lars SutherIFK Mora SK139 resultat
143Albin TärningFalköpings AIK SK139 resultat
143Maria RydqvistÄlvdalens IF SK139 resultat
143Isak LiebackUlricehamns IF139 resultat
153Mikael NorbergPiteå Elit SK138 resultat
153Emilia LindstedtFalun Borlänge SK138 resultat
153Jesper NyströmFalun Borlänge SK138 resultat
153Karin BjörnlingerUlricehamns IF138 resultat
153Alexander GidlundHägglunds Ski Team SK138 resultat
153Matilda JönssonGellivare Skidallians IK138 resultat
153Frida ErkersIFK Mora SK138 resultat
160Ida DahlIFK Mora SK137 resultat
160Max AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF137 resultat
160Moa LarssonFalun Borlänge SK137 resultat
160Erik SjöbergEksjö SOK137 resultat
160Patrik LindTunafors SK137 resultat
160Lars NelsonÅsarna IK137 resultat
166Magdalena NilssonIFK Umeå136 resultat
166Ida IngemarsdotterÅsarna IK136 resultat
166Martin HerbertSundbybergs IK136 resultat
166Henrik FjällborgGellivare Skidallians IK136 resultat
166Emma ErikssonFilipstads SF136 resultat
166Daniel SöderstenOrsa SK136 resultat
172Albert CarlingFalu IK135 resultat
172Oskar Danielson FrostDala-Järna IK135 resultat
172Wilma JönssonÖstersunds SK135 resultat
172Fredrik AndreéBengtsfors Bois135 resultat
172Lucas LennartssonGarphyttans IF135 resultat
172Ronny WedinNorbergs SK135 resultat
172Oskar Suomi OlssonIFK Mora SK135 resultat
172Madelene MelinMalungs IF135 resultat
172Agnes BerglundUlricehamns IF135 resultat
172Axel AflodalSundbybergs IK135 resultat
172Gustav JohanssonGellivare Skidallians IK135 resultat
172Elias AnderssonSunderby SK135 resultat
184Julia JanssonSollefteå Skidor IF134 resultat
184Ida LindkvistSkogspojkarnas OK134 resultat
184Johan HäggströmPiteå Elit SK134 resultat
184Johanna HagströmFalköpings AIK SK134 resultat
184Jakob JanssonÖstersunds SK134 resultat
184Arvid JonssonDuveds IF134 resultat
184Moa WesthSK Bore134 resultat
191Jacob StarkStockviks SF133 resultat
191Emma ThalinHudiksvalls IF133 resultat
191Johan LövgrenVännäs SK133 resultat
191Louise LindströmHögbo GOIF133 resultat
191Ida KihlénMalungs IF133 resultat
191Emil ThyrènTrönö IK133 resultat
191Karl EdenrothStrömnäs GIF133 resultat
191Simon ÖbergKalix SK133 resultat
191Hanna FalkUlricehamns IF133 resultat
191Svea HolmbomSävast Ski Team IF133 resultat
191Samuel OskarssonSK Leksand133 resultat
202Tua DahlgrenOfferdals SK132 resultat
202Karl IngardIK Rex132 resultat
202Johanna JohanssonTranemo IF132 resultat
202Sofia ErikssonStora Tuna IK SK132 resultat
202Emil LagergrenTynderö IK132 resultat
207Andreas KarlssonKalix SK131 resultat
207Axel EkströmGarphyttans IF131 resultat
207Anders RoosÖstersunds SK131 resultat
207Joakim EngströmPerbellum SS131 resultat
207Gustav RotvoldÅsarna IK131 resultat
207Jonathan ModinSollefteå Skidor IF131 resultat
207Emma ErikssonFalun Borlänge SK131 resultat
207Oskar LundqvistSellnäs IF131 resultat
215Marcus LennartssonGarphyttans IF130 resultat
215Jonathan EngströmBorås SK130 resultat
215Maja ÅrebäckBolidens SK130 resultat
215Caroline GlännerudHudiksvalls IF130 resultat
215Nora LignellLucksta IF130 resultat
220Gabriella PålssonUtrikes SK129 resultat
220Mia ErikssonPiteå Elit SK129 resultat
220Annika LöfströmÅrsunda IF129 resultat
220Hulda ForsbergHägglunds Ski Team SK129 resultat
220Alexander JonssonIF Hallby SOK129 resultat
220Daniela BjärmarkZinkgruvans IF129 resultat
220Amanda JohanssonTranemo IF129 resultat
220Tobias LindmanStockviks SF129 resultat
220Emrik NordgrenIFK Umeå129 resultat
220Erik BertilssonIF Hallby SOK129 resultat
220Victor HallquistÅsarna IK129 resultat
220Viktor BrännmarkPiteå Elit SK129 resultat
220Edvin AnderssonLandsbro IF SK129 resultat
220Kristina AxelssonSya SK129 resultat
220Carolina WestinSävast Ski Team IF129 resultat
235Magdalena PajalaPiteå Elit SK128 resultat
235Hampus LindblomÅsarna IK128 resultat
235Maja MajbäckJukkasjärvi IF128 resultat
235Erika ForslinHudiksvalls IF128 resultat
235Björn SandströmPiteå Elit SK128 resultat
235David LarssonHudiksvalls IF128 resultat
235Mikael SandgrenIFK Mora SK128 resultat
235Nora JacobssonRembo IK128 resultat
235Bob ImpolaTeam Serneke128 resultat
235Ida LundgrenIFK Umeå128 resultat
245Olivia HanssonKarlslunds IF SF127 resultat
245Sandra WiigStockviks SF127 resultat
245Mathias JonassonÖstersunds SK127 resultat
245Andrea AulinEksjö SOK127 resultat
249Daniel HolmgrenIFK Umeå126 resultat
249Teodor PetersonIFK Umeå126 resultat
249Victor GustafssonIFK Mora SK126 resultat
249Ida PalmbergHögbo GOIF126 resultat
249Tilda JacobssonRembo IK126 resultat
249Julia SvanFalun Borlänge SK126 resultat
249Andre LarssonSvegs IK126 resultat
256Johan ForslundLycksele IF125 resultat
256Adam GillmanGarphyttans IF125 resultat
256David FriskIFK Mora SK125 resultat
256Pontus WikströmHägglunds Ski Team SK125 resultat
256Jonna SundlingIFK Umeå125 resultat
256Martin JohanssonLinköpings SK125 resultat
256Rasmus PetterssonHägersta GF125 resultat
256Jonatan EngdahlTrillevallens Sportklubb125 resultat
256Albin LarssonSunderby SK125 resultat
256David NordströmIFK Umeå125 resultat
256Oscar ClaessonIF Hallby SOK125 resultat
256Edvin MurtoGellivare Skidallians IK125 resultat
256Ottilia NiemiGellivare Skidallians IK125 resultat
269Lisa VinsaPiteå Elit SK124 resultat
269Oliver AngelsiööStorvreta IK124 resultat
269Anders JonssonStockviks SF124 resultat
269Jonas Åsander GrahnHudiksvalls IF124 resultat
269Sofie SvenssonIK Vista124 resultat
269Sofia HenrikssonPiteå Elit SK124 resultat
269Jenny LarssonGellivare Skidallians IK124 resultat
269Albin ErikssonHägglunds Ski Team SK124 resultat
277Louise RoslinStrömnäs GIF123 resultat
277Sara NordstrandHudiksvalls IF123 resultat
277Signe RosenbergDuveds IF123 resultat
277Olivia AlmStrömnäs GIF123 resultat
277Martin LindkvistIFK Mora SK123 resultat
277Joel LagerGarphyttans IF123 resultat
283Carolina YngvessonRembo IK122 resultat
283Jens AnderssonKalix SK122 resultat
283Arvid ForssÅsarna IK122 resultat
283Marcus KarlssonKalix SK122 resultat
283Alexander SvenssonÄspereds IF122 resultat
283Rickard BergengrenIF Ski Team Skåne122 resultat
283Lena WiklundHögbo GOIF122 resultat
283Jonathan DahlbergSkellefteå SK122 resultat
291Gustav KvarnbrinkIFK Umeå121 resultat
291Frida KarlssonSollefteå Skidor IF121 resultat
291Gabriel HallquistÅsarna IK121 resultat
291Anne KylloenenKainuun Hiihtoseura121 resultat
291William WesterlundByske SK121 resultat
291Emil WinsaSävast Ski Team IF121 resultat
291Rasmus BlomTeam Serneke121 resultat
291Mimmi BjörnIFK Umeå121 resultat
291Harald EklöfIF Hallby SOK121 resultat
300Viktor BarkegrenDomnarvets GOIF120 resultat
300Petter jr NorthugStrindheim IL120 resultat
300Mattias SundinVårby IK120 resultat
300Erik BacklundÄspereds IF120 resultat
300Alex HarveyClub Nordique Mont St. Anne120 resultat
300Anna DyvikFalun Borlänge SK120 resultat
300Mattias BångmanOfferdals SK120 resultat
300Sara LindborgTeam Serneke120 resultat
308Elina RönnlundIFK Umeå119 resultat
308Tobias NilssonIFK Umeå119 resultat
308Elin BackénRehns BK119 resultat
308Nelly JohanssonGellivare Skidallians IK119 resultat
308Olle AxelssonBorås SK119 resultat
308Leo JohanssonSkillingaryds FK119 resultat
308Matilda TaggHudiksvalls IF119 resultat
308Josefin EllneskogIFK Skövde SK119 resultat
308Gustav NilssonNjutångers IF SK119 resultat
308Moa NilssonSävast Ski Team IF119 resultat
308Moa HanssonLandsbro IF SK119 resultat
308Anton MäkinenHögbo GOIF119 resultat
320Ronnie LöfHögbo GOIF118 resultat
320William SchultzIFK Umeå118 resultat
320Eleonora OlsmatsSundbybergs IK118 resultat
320Carl RotvoldÅsarna IK118 resultat
320Mattias ÖstbergStora Tuna IK SK118 resultat
320Frida BjerkeFalköpings AIK SK118 resultat
320Amelia FurunäsMalungs IF118 resultat
320Ida PerssonHögbo GOIF118 resultat
320Anton SwedbergBorås SK118 resultat
320Evelina LaxNässjö SF118 resultat
330Lovisa OlssonHägglunds Ski Team SK117 resultat
330Linda StrömHägglunds Ski Team SK117 resultat
330Karl StarkVaggeryds SOK117 resultat
330Marcus HellnerGellivare Skidallians IK117 resultat
330Sven LeanderÅsarna IK117 resultat
330Katrin SjödénÄlvdalens IF SK117 resultat
330Erik BjörkmanTäfteå IK117 resultat
330Simon ÅstotIFK Umeå117 resultat
330Rebecca ÖhrnIFK Umeå117 resultat
330Jonas PerssonTrönö IK117 resultat
330Edvin ClaessonIF Hallby SOK117 resultat
330Julia VirtalaLuleå Gjutarens IF117 resultat
330Axel JutterströmIFK Mora SK117 resultat
330Ulrika AxelssonSya SK117 resultat
330Johan ForsbergIFK Umeå117 resultat
330Simon PerssonIFK Umeå117 resultat
330David JönssonIK Hakarpspojkarna117 resultat
330Klara SvenssonBorås SK117 resultat
330Klara AskBorås SK117 resultat
349Maja PeterssonVårby IK116 resultat
349Adrian LundbergSK Bore116 resultat
349Dan MobergIFK Skövde SK116 resultat
349Edvard SundmanÅsarna IK116 resultat
349Ida GustavssonIFK Umeå116 resultat
349Johannes EngdahlDomnarvets GOIF116 resultat
349Emma RibomKalix SK116 resultat
349Johanna GustavssonGellivare Skidallians IK116 resultat
349Oscar LindellStockviks SF116 resultat
349Jacob EngströmKalix SK116 resultat
349Magnus AasaOK Kullingshof116 resultat
349Emil DanielssonHögbo GOIF116 resultat
349Simon SvaneboTynderö IK116 resultat
362Joakim StåhlJärbo IF115 resultat
362Maria OlofssonKalix SK115 resultat
362Nico LarssonBengtsfors Bois115 resultat
365Emma JönssonÖstersunds SK114 resultat
365Gry Abrahamsson GjersvoldUtrikes SK114 resultat
365Terese TherellIFK Umeå114 resultat
365Ebba AnderssonSollefteå Skidor IF114 resultat
365Ilona LusthÅsarna IK114 resultat
365Fredrik ArnbergStockviks SF114 resultat
365Erik FinnskogTranemo IF114 resultat
365Sofie BjörklundTrillevallens Sportklubb114 resultat
365Elsa ForsbergHägglunds Ski Team SK114 resultat
365Heidi WengIL I Bul114 resultat
365Ella GeorgssonHögbo GOIF114 resultat
365Ossian RosenbergDuveds IF114 resultat
377Johanna AlbertssonStuguns SOK Gjurd113 resultat
377Tobias BjernulfSundbybergs IK113 resultat
377Emma JonssonÅsarna IK113 resultat
377Linn SchogsterIFK Umeå113 resultat
377Filip ÅslinStockviks SF113 resultat
377Hanna AbrahamssonEksjö SOK113 resultat
377Agnes Åsander GrahnHudiksvalls IF113 resultat
377Andreas HolmbergIFK Mora SK113 resultat
385Markus OttossonSkellefteå SK112 resultat
385Sara ThyniKalix SK112 resultat
385Jesper PerssonÅsarna IK112 resultat
385Hanna WikmanGellivare Skidallians IK112 resultat
385Ella HalvarssonIFK Mora SK112 resultat
385Hilma TörngrenSävast Ski Team IF112 resultat
385Fredrik AnderssonSollefteå Skidor IF112 resultat
385Gustav PålssonUtrikes SK112 resultat
385Ebba StenmanÄlvsby IF SK112 resultat
385Sofia LindbergRobertsfors IK112 resultat
385Lina KorsgrenÅre SLK112 resultat
385Sander KrouwelStora Tuna IK SK112 resultat
385Anton LaineKalix SK112 resultat
385Judith DollerisFalu IK112 resultat
399Maria GräfningsKarlslunds IF SF111 resultat
399Frida LindqvistHagfors SF111 resultat
399Emil ErikssonTierps IF111 resultat
399Hannes StenströmTrillevallens Sportklubb111 resultat
399Sofia BleckurIFK Mora SK111 resultat
399Axel ÅslundHedesunda IF111 resultat
399Jonatan PalanderSellnäs IF111 resultat
399Filippa LindmanStockviks SF111 resultat
399Britta Johansson NorgrenSollefteå Skidor IF111 resultat
399Jesper MattiBodens SK111 resultat
399Sara ÖstlingSvegs IK111 resultat
399Sarah HaleIFK Mora SK111 resultat
399Martin BergströmPiteå Elit SK111 resultat
399Adam AxelssonHvetlanda SK111 resultat
399Jörgen BrinkDelsbo IF111 resultat
399Elin AnderssonStuguns SOK Gjurd111 resultat
399Olivia PerssonStorumans IK111 resultat
399Joel ÅströmBodens SK111 resultat
417Fredrik ByströmOrsa SK110 resultat
417Elsa HolmbomSävast Ski Team IF110 resultat
417Jonatan ThoressonÖstersunds SK110 resultat
417Marcus JohanssonGillberga SK110 resultat
417Ebba LarssonGellivare Skidallians IK110 resultat
417Gabriel NordgrenVännäs SK110 resultat
417Arvid VännStockviks SF110 resultat
417Gabriel StridSunne SLF110 resultat
417Maja WesthSK Bore110 resultat
426Julia AngelsiööStorvreta IK109 resultat
426Hanna ErikssonIFK Mora SK109 resultat
426Anna HaagAnnaEmil Sportklubb109 resultat
426Sanna SjödénÄlvdalens IF SK109 resultat
426Moa MajbäckJukkasjärvi IF109 resultat
426Sara WadmanIFK Mora SK109 resultat
426Petter JohanssonSävast Ski Team IF109 resultat
426Ellen SvenssonBorås SK109 resultat
426Olof RoosÅs IF109 resultat
426August SpikSK Leksand109 resultat
426Martin EmilssonOfferdals SK109 resultat
437Kalle GeorgssonHögbo GOIF108 resultat
437Hugo SjögrenTranemo IF108 resultat
437Fanny JohanssonStockviks SF108 resultat
437Sebastian ErikssonFalu IK108 resultat
437Henrik MonténDomnarvets GOIF108 resultat
437Elina FranzénIdre SK108 resultat
437Devon KershawOnaping Falls Nordics Ski Club108 resultat
437Sara PerssonÅtvidabergs IF108 resultat
437Martin JohanssonKorsnäs IF SK108 resultat
437Per SandbergFilipstads SF108 resultat
437Kevin LarssonBengtsfors Bois108 resultat
448Kerttu NiskanenViereman Koitto107 resultat
448Julia NyströmNordingrå SK107 resultat
448Hilma MarkinhuhtaGöteborgs SK107 resultat
448Maja KarlssonÅrjängs IF107 resultat
448Emil EliassonGellivare Skidallians IK107 resultat
448Ellen HolmgrenStrömnäs GIF107 resultat
448Hanna DahlbergUlricehamns IF107 resultat
448Linus JonssonÅrjängs IF107 resultat
448Kalle GräfningsKarlslunds IF SF107 resultat
448Mattias AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF107 resultat
448Tobias SnellLuleå Gjutarens IF107 resultat
448Edvard NilssonFilipstads SF107 resultat
460Gabriella ThorsMalungs IF106 resultat
460Johanna IngardIK Rex106 resultat
460Emilia RiekkolaSävast Ski Team IF106 resultat
460Erik StrindlundÖstersunds SK106 resultat
460Carolina OlssonÄlvdalens IF SK106 resultat
460Viktor StrömbergTäfteå IK106 resultat
460Simon StrömbergTäfteå IK106 resultat
460Markus PerssonHudiksvalls IF106 resultat
460Tom ForsbergZinkgruvans IF106 resultat
460Hugo TärningFalköpings AIK SK106 resultat
460Mathias ModinSollefteå Skidor IF106 resultat
460Jack ImpolaSK Bore106 resultat
460Anton MurtoGellivare Skidallians IK106 resultat
460Linda Mari TillstamBodens SK106 resultat
460Henrik CasserlundMånkarbo IF106 resultat
460Vendela BlomStockviks SF106 resultat
476Jonathan NorderIF Hallby SOK105 resultat
476Ingvild Flugstad ØstbergGjøvik SK105 resultat
476Klara AnderssonDala-Järna IK105 resultat
476Axel BergstenIFK Skövde SK105 resultat
476Ida WånggrenMotala Aif SK105 resultat
476Simon StenbergKalix SK105 resultat
476Axel BerglundUlricehamns IF105 resultat
476Johan SamuelssonHusums IF SK105 resultat
476Hampus BodinSollefteå Skidor IF105 resultat
476Emilia PetterssonSollefteå Skidor IF105 resultat
476Ellionore BäckmanHede SK105 resultat
476Frida PetersonÄlvdalens IF SK105 resultat
476Vilma FunckGellivare Skidallians IK105 resultat
489Sanna ForsmanÖje IF104 resultat
489Elin KarlssonOK Borgen104 resultat
489Erik PakkalaSävast Ski Team IF104 resultat
489Denise HerrmannWsc Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal104 resultat
489William SelanderÖstersunds SK104 resultat
489Mattias QvarnströmLekeryd104 resultat
489Hanna FritzFilipstads SF104 resultat
489Arve LignellLucksta IF104 resultat
489Edvin AngerIFK Hedemora SK104 resultat
489Isak AugustssonIFK Mora SK104 resultat
489Annie LindhIF Hallby SOK104 resultat
489Elias AlvebroOfferdals SK104 resultat
Ad