Kom ihåg mig!

Statistik

 

Topplistor

Flest resultat
1Andreas SvenssonUlricehamns IF228 resultat
1Robin NorumIFK Umeå228 resultat
3Marcus JohanssonUlricehamns IF210 resultat
4Tom FahlénLandsbro IF SK202 resultat
5Anders SvaneboStockviks SF197 resultat
6Alfred BuskqvistIK Stern194 resultat
6Karl-Johan WestbergBorås SK194 resultat
6Simon AnderssonFalun Borlänge SK194 resultat
9Johannes EklöfIF Hallby SOK192 resultat
10Hugo JacobssonFalun Borlänge SK191 resultat
11Frida HallquistÅsarna IK188 resultat
11Adam PerssonIF Hallby SOK188 resultat
13Sandra OlssonMalungs IF187 resultat
14Erik SilfverIFK Umeå185 resultat
14Simon JonssonIF Hallby SOK185 resultat
14Pontus HermanssonSK Bore185 resultat
17Erik JohanssonTranemo IF184 resultat
18Gabriel ThornBengtsfors Bois183 resultat
19Linn SömskarIFK Umeå182 resultat
19Emma LarssonIFK Mora SK182 resultat
21Marika SundinIFK Mora SK181 resultat
21Olof JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubb181 resultat
21Patrik TallbomÖstersunds SK181 resultat
24Lisa K SvenssonÅsarna IK179 resultat
25Erik LiebackUlricehamns IF176 resultat
26Anton LindbladSweden175 resultat
27Emil SvenssonÅsarna IK174 resultat
27Marcus FredrikssonLycksele IF174 resultat
27Malin BörjesjöSundbybergs IK174 resultat
30Emil EkmanLandsbro IF SK173 resultat
31Håkan EmilssonOfferdals SK172 resultat
31Evelina SettlinHudiksvalls IF172 resultat
31Emma WikénÅsarna IK172 resultat
34Elin MohlinÅsarna IK169 resultat
34Adam LarssonFalun Borlänge SK169 resultat
34Charlotte KallaPiteå Elit SK169 resultat
34Carl OlanderIK Stern169 resultat
34Gustav JohanssonUlricehamns IF169 resultat
34Maja DahlqvistFalun Borlänge SK169 resultat
40Måns SunessonSellnäs IF167 resultat
40Maria JonassonÖstersunds SK167 resultat
40Marcus RuusÅsarna IK167 resultat
40Clara AulandSävast Ski Team IF167 resultat
40Ludvig SvenningssonUlricehamns IF167 resultat
45Markus JönssonTranemo IF166 resultat
45Maria NordströmUlricehamns IF166 resultat
47Erik PerssonIF Hallby SOK165 resultat
47Ludwig TärningFalköpings AIK SK165 resultat
47Daniel RickardssonHudiksvalls IF165 resultat
50Jennie ÖbergPiteå Elit SK164 resultat
50Jens BurmanÅsarna IK164 resultat
50Gustav ErikssonFalun Borlänge SK164 resultat
53Alicia PerssonStockviks SF163 resultat
53Anton PerssonSK Bore163 resultat
53Gustav AflodalSundbybergs IK163 resultat
56Filip DanielssonSK Bore162 resultat
57Mathilda RuusÅsarna IK161 resultat
57Marcus GrateIFK Umeå161 resultat
57Albin PerssonTranemo IF161 resultat
60Tobias WestmanIK Stern160 resultat
60Lovisa ModigSävast Ski Team IF160 resultat
60Moa OlssonFalun Borlänge SK160 resultat
63Isabelle PerssonStockviks SF159 resultat
63Konrad Mattsson MyhrÅsarna IK159 resultat
63Cajsa MartinssonÖstersunds SK159 resultat
66Eva JohanssonLinköpings SK158 resultat
66Samuel NorlénIK Stern158 resultat
66Fredrik HanssonIFK Mora SK158 resultat
69Viktor ThornUlricehamns IF157 resultat
70John LeanderÅsarna IK156 resultat
71Karl Johan DyvikFalun Borlänge SK155 resultat
72Markus JohanssonZinkgruvans IF154 resultat
72Hedda BångmanOfferdals SK154 resultat
72Maja ErikssonFilipstads SF154 resultat
72Jens SelahnStockviks SF154 resultat
72Calle HalfvarssonSågmyra SK154 resultat
72Moa Molander KristiansenÅsarna IK154 resultat
78Stefan EkmanStrömsbergs IF153 resultat
78Adam BomanTranemo IF153 resultat
78Sofie OskarssonSK Leksand153 resultat
78Oskar ÅrebäckBolidens SK153 resultat
78Sofie ElebroIFK Umeå153 resultat
78Helena LundkvistKalix SK153 resultat
78Oscar KardinTeam Serneke153 resultat
85Jenny SolinSollefteå Skidor IF152 resultat
85Anton HedlundFalun Borlänge SK152 resultat
85Henrik OttossonÅsarna IK152 resultat
88Filip RosjöIF Hallby SOK151 resultat
88Emma IvarssonÅrsunda IF151 resultat
88Jens ErikssonDala-Floda IF151 resultat
88Emil PerssonÖstersunds SK151 resultat
92Simon LundbergSK Bore150 resultat
92Lisa DahlOfferdals SK150 resultat
94Eric RosjöIF Hallby SOK149 resultat
94Stina NilssonIFK Mora SK149 resultat
94Anton KarlssonÅsarna IK149 resultat
94Sara HallquistÅsarna IK149 resultat
98Emma BackénRehns BK148 resultat
98Helene SöderlundIFK Mora SK148 resultat
98Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora SK148 resultat
98Nils PerssonÖstersunds SK148 resultat
98Jesper PetterssonStrömnäs GIF148 resultat
103Simon LagesonÅsarna IK147 resultat
103Linus NygrenUlricehamns IF147 resultat
103Oscar JohanssonZinkgruvans IF147 resultat
103Johannes RingsbySK Bore147 resultat
107Moa LundgrenIFK Umeå146 resultat
107Mathilda BjörnÖstersunds SK146 resultat
107Eric JanssonTranemo IF146 resultat
110Sebastian OlssonStockviks SF145 resultat
110Stefan SunnerbergSK Ringen145 resultat
110Evelina BångmanOfferdals SK145 resultat
113Oscar PerssonSK Bore144 resultat
113Gustav NordströmBorås SK144 resultat
113Zackarias BjörnRembo IK144 resultat
113Alexander KarlssonKällbottens IK144 resultat
113Maria SundströmStrömnäs GIF144 resultat
113Anton EnbergFalun Borlänge SK144 resultat
113Kent TigerbergLidköpings VSK144 resultat
120Jakob FridesjöSävast Ski Team IF143 resultat
120Jennie JirhedÖstersunds SK143 resultat
120Adam SteenAxa SC143 resultat
120Adrian BergströmStrömnäs GIF143 resultat
120Tilda ÖstbergStora Tuna IK SK143 resultat
125Julia AlbertssonStuguns SOK Gjurd142 resultat
125Oskar SvenssonFalun Borlänge SK142 resultat
125Bill ImpolaSK Bore142 resultat
125Carl QuicklundÖstersunds SK142 resultat
125Hugo ErikssonHägglunds Ski Team SK142 resultat
130Rasmus HörnfeldtÖstersunds SK141 resultat
130Nina LintzénStudentidrott141 resultat
130Eddie EdströmStockviks SF141 resultat
130Samuel BjörnRembo IK141 resultat
130Ludvig HolmbergTranemo IF141 resultat
130Ludvig JohanssonUlricehamns IF141 resultat
136Ida IndahlOfferdals SK140 resultat
136Carl SchogsterIFK Umeå140 resultat
136Martin JohanssonIFK Mora SK140 resultat
136Max NovakOfferdals SK140 resultat
136Petter EngdahlÖstersunds SK140 resultat
141Linn GustafssonFilipstads SF139 resultat
141Mattias VesterlundLycksele IF139 resultat
141Johan WesterlundPiteå Elit SK139 resultat
141Johan AhlströmSävast Ski Team IF139 resultat
141Elias DahlOfferdals SK139 resultat
141Lars SutherIFK Mora SK139 resultat
141Adam BlombergGöteborgs SK139 resultat
141Tuva PerssonTranemo IF139 resultat
141Albin TärningFalköpings AIK SK139 resultat
141Maria RydqvistÄlvdalens IF SK139 resultat
151Mikael NorbergPiteå Elit SK138 resultat
151Emilia LindstedtFalun Borlänge SK138 resultat
151Jackline LocknerHudiksvalls IF138 resultat
151Karin BjörnlingerUlricehamns IF138 resultat
151Matilda JönssonGellivare Skidallians IK138 resultat
151Isak LiebackUlricehamns IF138 resultat
151Frida ErkersIFK Mora SK138 resultat
158Ida DahlIFK Mora SK137 resultat
158Max AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF137 resultat
158Erik SjöbergEksjö SOK137 resultat
158Patrik LindTunafors SK137 resultat
158Alexander GidlundHägglunds Ski Team SK137 resultat
158Lars NelsonÅsarna IK137 resultat
164Ida IngemarsdotterÅsarna IK136 resultat
164Jesper NyströmFalun Borlänge SK136 resultat
164Martin HerbertSundbybergs IK136 resultat
164Henrik FjällborgGellivare Skidallians IK136 resultat
164Emma ErikssonFilipstads SF136 resultat
164Daniel SöderstenOrsa SK136 resultat
170Magdalena NilssonIFK Umeå135 resultat
170Albert CarlingFalu IK135 resultat
170Oskar Danielson FrostDala-Järna IK135 resultat
170Fredrik AndreéBengtsfors Bois135 resultat
170Lucas LennartssonGarphyttans IF135 resultat
170Oskar Suomi OlssonIFK Mora SK135 resultat
170Madelene MelinMalungs IF135 resultat
170Agnes BerglundUlricehamns IF135 resultat
170Moa LarssonFalun Borlänge SK135 resultat
170Axel AflodalSundbybergs IK135 resultat
170Gustav JohanssonGellivare Skidallians IK135 resultat
170Elias AnderssonSunderby SK135 resultat
182Julia JanssonSollefteå Skidor IF134 resultat
182Ida LindkvistSkogspojkarnas OK134 resultat
182Johan HäggströmPiteå Elit SK134 resultat
182Johanna HagströmFalköpings AIK SK134 resultat
182Arvid JonssonDuveds IF134 resultat
182Moa WesthSK Bore134 resultat
188Jacob StarkStockviks SF133 resultat
188Emma ThalinHudiksvalls IF133 resultat
188Wilma JönssonÖstersunds SK133 resultat
188Johan LövgrenVännäs SK133 resultat
188Ronny WedinNorbergs SK133 resultat
188Ida KihlénMalungs IF133 resultat
188Emil ThyrènTrönö IK133 resultat
188Karl EdenrothStrömnäs GIF133 resultat
188Simon ÖbergKalix SK133 resultat
188Hanna FalkUlricehamns IF133 resultat
188Svea HolmbomSävast Ski Team IF133 resultat
188Samuel OskarssonSK Leksand133 resultat
188Jakob JanssonÖstersunds SK133 resultat
201Karl IngardIK Rex132 resultat
201Johanna JohanssonTranemo IF132 resultat
201Sofia ErikssonStora Tuna IK SK132 resultat
201Louise LindströmHögbo GOIF132 resultat
201Emil LagergrenTynderö IK132 resultat
206Andreas KarlssonKalix SK131 resultat
206Axel EkströmGarphyttans IF131 resultat
206Anders RoosÖstersunds SK131 resultat
206Joakim EngströmPerbellum SS131 resultat
206Gustav RotvoldÅsarna IK131 resultat
206Emma ErikssonFalun Borlänge SK131 resultat
206Oskar LundqvistSellnäs IF131 resultat
213Tua DahlgrenSpikbodarnas IK130 resultat
213Marcus LennartssonGarphyttans IF130 resultat
213Jonathan EngströmBorås SK130 resultat
213Maja ÅrebäckBolidens SK130 resultat
213Jonathan ModinSollefteå Skidor IF130 resultat
213Caroline GlännerudHudiksvalls IF130 resultat
219Gabriella PålssonUtrikes SK129 resultat
219Mia ErikssonPiteå Elit SK129 resultat
219Hulda ForsbergHägglunds Ski Team SK129 resultat
219Alexander JonssonIF Hallby SOK129 resultat
219Daniela BjärmarkZinkgruvans IF129 resultat
219Amanda JohanssonTranemo IF129 resultat
219Tobias LindmanStockviks SF129 resultat
219Emrik NordgrenIFK Umeå129 resultat
219Erik BertilssonIF Hallby SOK129 resultat
219Victor HallquistÅsarna IK129 resultat
219Viktor BrännmarkPiteå Elit SK129 resultat
219Edvin AnderssonLandsbro IF SK129 resultat
219Kristina AxelssonSya SK129 resultat
219Carolina WestinSävast Ski Team IF129 resultat
219Nora LignellLucksta IF129 resultat
234Annika LöfströmÅrsunda IF128 resultat
234Magdalena PajalaPiteå Elit SK128 resultat
234Hampus LindblomÅsarna IK128 resultat
234Maja MajbäckJukkasjärvi IF128 resultat
234Erika ForslinHudiksvalls IF128 resultat
234Björn SandströmPiteå Elit SK128 resultat
234David LarssonHudiksvalls IF128 resultat
234Mikael SandgrenIFK Mora SK128 resultat
234Nora JacobssonRembo IK128 resultat
234Bob ImpolaTeam Serneke128 resultat
234Ida LundgrenIFK Umeå128 resultat
245Olivia HanssonKarlslunds IF SF127 resultat
245Sandra WiigStockviks SF127 resultat
245Mathias JonassonÖstersunds SK127 resultat
245Andrea AulinEksjö SOK127 resultat
249Daniel HolmgrenIFK Umeå126 resultat
249Teodor PetersonIFK Umeå126 resultat
249Ida PalmbergHögbo GOIF126 resultat
249Tilda JacobssonRembo IK126 resultat
249Julia SvanFalun Borlänge SK126 resultat
249Andre LarssonSvegs IK126 resultat
255Johan ForslundLycksele IF125 resultat
255Adam GillmanGarphyttans IF125 resultat
255David FriskIFK Mora SK125 resultat
255Pontus WikströmHägglunds Ski Team SK125 resultat
255Jonna SundlingIFK Umeå125 resultat
255Martin JohanssonLinköpings SK125 resultat
255Rasmus PetterssonHägersta GF125 resultat
255Jonatan EngdahlTrillevallens Sportklubb125 resultat
255Albin LarssonSunderby SK125 resultat
255David NordströmIFK Umeå125 resultat
255Oscar ClaessonIF Hallby SOK125 resultat
255Edvin MurtoGellivare Skidallians IK125 resultat
255Ottilia NiemiGellivare Skidallians IK125 resultat
268Lisa VinsaPiteå Elit SK124 resultat
268Victor GustafssonIFK Mora SK124 resultat
268Anders JonssonStockviks SF124 resultat
268Jonas Åsander GrahnHudiksvalls IF124 resultat
268Sofie SvenssonIK Vista124 resultat
268Sofia HenrikssonPiteå Elit SK124 resultat
268Jenny LarssonGellivare Skidallians IK124 resultat
268Albin ErikssonHägglunds Ski Team SK124 resultat
276Louise RoslinStrömnäs GIF123 resultat
276Sara NordstrandHudiksvalls IF123 resultat
276Signe RosenbergDuveds IF123 resultat
276Olivia AlmStrömnäs GIF123 resultat
276Martin LindkvistIFK Mora SK123 resultat
276Joel LagerGarphyttans IF123 resultat
282Carolina YngvessonRembo IK122 resultat
282Oliver AngelsiööStorvreta IK122 resultat
282Jens AnderssonKalix SK122 resultat
282Arvid ForssÅsarna IK122 resultat
282Marcus KarlssonKalix SK122 resultat
282Alexander SvenssonÄspereds IF122 resultat
282Rickard BergengrenIF Ski Team Skåne122 resultat
282Lena WiklundHögbo GOIF122 resultat
282Jonathan DahlbergSkellefteå SK122 resultat
291Gustav KvarnbrinkIFK Umeå121 resultat
291Frida KarlssonSollefteå Skidor IF121 resultat
291Gabriel HallquistÅsarna IK121 resultat
291Anne KylloenenKainuun Hiihtoseura121 resultat
291William WesterlundByske SK121 resultat
291Emil WinsaSävast Ski Team IF121 resultat
291Rasmus BlomTeam Serneke121 resultat
291Mimmi BjörnIFK Umeå121 resultat
291Harald EklöfIF Hallby SOK121 resultat
300Viktor BarkegrenDomnarvets GOIF120 resultat
300Petter jr NorthugStrindheim IL120 resultat
300Mattias SundinVårby IK120 resultat
300Erik BacklundÄspereds IF120 resultat
300Alex HarveyClub Nordique Mont St. Anne120 resultat
300Anna DyvikFalun Borlänge SK120 resultat
300Mattias BångmanOfferdals SK120 resultat
300Sara LindborgTeam Serneke120 resultat
308Elina RönnlundIFK Umeå119 resultat
308Tobias NilssonIFK Umeå119 resultat
308Elin BackénRehns BK119 resultat
308Nelly JohanssonGellivare Skidallians IK119 resultat
308Olle AxelssonBorås SK119 resultat
308Matilda TaggHudiksvalls IF119 resultat
308Josefin EllneskogIFK Skövde SK119 resultat
308Gustav NilssonNjutångers IF SK119 resultat
308Moa NilssonSävast Ski Team IF119 resultat
308Anton MäkinenHögbo GOIF119 resultat
318Ronnie LöfHögbo GOIF118 resultat
318William SchultzIFK Umeå118 resultat
318Moa HanssonLandsbro IF SK118 resultat
318Carl RotvoldÅsarna IK118 resultat
318Mattias ÖstbergStora Tuna IK SK118 resultat
318Frida BjerkeFalköpings AIK SK118 resultat
318Amelia FurunäsMalungs IF118 resultat
318Anton SwedbergBorås SK118 resultat
318Evelina LaxNässjö SF118 resultat
327Lovisa OlssonHägglunds Ski Team SK117 resultat
327Linda StrömHägglunds Ski Team SK117 resultat
327Marcus HellnerGellivare Skidallians IK117 resultat
327Sven LeanderÅsarna IK117 resultat
327Katrin SjödénÄlvdalens IF SK117 resultat
327Erik BjörkmanTäfteå IK117 resultat
327Leo JohanssonSkillingaryds FK117 resultat
327Rebecca ÖhrnIFK Umeå117 resultat
327Jonas PerssonTrönö IK117 resultat
327Edvin ClaessonIF Hallby SOK117 resultat
327Julia VirtalaLuleå Gjutarens IF117 resultat
327Axel JutterströmIFK Mora SK117 resultat
327Ulrika AxelssonSya SK117 resultat
327Johan ForsbergIFK Umeå117 resultat
327Simon PerssonIFK Umeå117 resultat
327David JönssonIK Hakarpspojkarna117 resultat
327Ida PerssonHögbo GOIF117 resultat
327Klara SvenssonBorås SK117 resultat
327Klara AskBorås SK117 resultat
346Maja PeterssonVårby IK116 resultat
346Adrian LundbergSK Bore116 resultat
346Edvard SundmanÅsarna IK116 resultat
346Ida GustavssonIFK Umeå116 resultat
346Karl StarkVaggeryds SOK116 resultat
346Johannes EngdahlDomnarvets GOIF116 resultat
346Eleonora OlsmatsSundbybergs IK116 resultat
346Emma RibomKalix SK116 resultat
346Johanna GustavssonGellivare Skidallians IK116 resultat
346Simon ÅstotIFK Umeå116 resultat
346Oscar LindellStockviks SF116 resultat
346Jacob EngströmKalix SK116 resultat
346Magnus AasaOK Kullingshof116 resultat
346Emil DanielssonHögbo GOIF116 resultat
346Simon SvaneboTynderö IK116 resultat
361Dan MobergIFK Skövde SK115 resultat
361Nico LarssonBengtsfors Bois115 resultat
363Emma JönssonÖstersunds SK114 resultat
363Terese TherellIFK Umeå114 resultat
363Maria OlofssonKalix SK114 resultat
363Ebba AnderssonSollefteå Skidor IF114 resultat
363Ilona LusthÅsarna IK114 resultat
363Fredrik ArnbergStockviks SF114 resultat
363Erik FinnskogTranemo IF114 resultat
363Sofie BjörklundTrillevallens Sportklubb114 resultat
363Elsa ForsbergHägglunds Ski Team SK114 resultat
363Heidi WengIL I Bul114 resultat
363Ossian RosenbergDuveds IF114 resultat
374Gry Abrahamsson GjersvoldUtrikes SK113 resultat
374Johanna AlbertssonStuguns SOK Gjurd113 resultat
374Tobias BjernulfSundbybergs IK113 resultat
374Emma JonssonÅsarna IK113 resultat
374Linn SchogsterIFK Umeå113 resultat
374Filip ÅslinStockviks SF113 resultat
374Ella GeorgssonHögbo GOIF113 resultat
374Agnes Åsander GrahnHudiksvalls IF113 resultat
374Andreas HolmbergIFK Mora SK113 resultat
383Joakim StåhlJärbo IF112 resultat
383Markus OttossonSkellefteå SK112 resultat
383Sara ThyniKalix SK112 resultat
383Jesper PerssonÅsarna IK112 resultat
383Hanna WikmanGellivare Skidallians IK112 resultat
383Ella HalvarssonIFK Mora SK112 resultat
383Hilma TörngrenSävast Ski Team IF112 resultat
383Fredrik AnderssonSollefteå Skidor IF112 resultat
383Gustav PålssonUtrikes SK112 resultat
383Ebba StenmanÄlvsby IF SK112 resultat
383Sofia LindbergRobertsfors IK112 resultat
383Lina KorsgrenÅre SLK112 resultat
383Hanna AbrahamssonEksjö SOK112 resultat
383Sander KrouwelStora Tuna IK SK112 resultat
383Anton LaineKalix SK112 resultat
383Judith DollerisFalu IK112 resultat
399Maria GräfningsKarlslunds IF SF111 resultat
399Frida LindqvistHagfors SF111 resultat
399Emil ErikssonTierps IF111 resultat
399Hannes StenströmTrillevallens Sportklubb111 resultat
399Sofia BleckurIFK Mora SK111 resultat
399Axel ÅslundHedesunda IF111 resultat
399Jonatan PalanderSellnäs IF111 resultat
399Filippa LindmanStockviks SF111 resultat
399Britta Johansson NorgrenSollefteå Skidor IF111 resultat
399Jesper MattiBodens SK111 resultat
399Sara ÖstlingSvegs IK111 resultat
399Sarah HaleIFK Mora SK111 resultat
399Martin BergströmPiteå Elit SK111 resultat
399Adam AxelssonHvetlanda SK111 resultat
399Olivia PerssonStorumans IK111 resultat
399Joel ÅströmBodens SK111 resultat
415Elsa HolmbomSävast Ski Team IF110 resultat
415Jonatan ThoressonÖstersunds SK110 resultat
415Marcus JohanssonGillberga SK110 resultat
415Ebba LarssonGellivare Skidallians IK110 resultat
415Gabriel NordgrenVännäs SK110 resultat
415Arvid VännStockviks SF110 resultat
415Maja WesthSK Bore110 resultat
422Fredrik ByströmOrsa SK109 resultat
422Hanna ErikssonIFK Mora SK109 resultat
422Anna HaagAnnaEmil Sportklubb109 resultat
422Sanna SjödénÄlvdalens IF SK109 resultat
422Moa MajbäckJukkasjärvi IF109 resultat
422Sara WadmanIFK Mora SK109 resultat
422Petter JohanssonSävast Ski Team IF109 resultat
422Ellen SvenssonBorås SK109 resultat
422Olof RoosÅs IF109 resultat
422August SpikSK Leksand109 resultat
422Jörgen BrinkBrink Ski Team109 resultat
422Martin EmilssonOfferdals SK109 resultat
422Elin AnderssonStuguns SOK Gjurd109 resultat
435Kalle GeorgssonHögbo GOIF108 resultat
435Hugo SjögrenTranemo IF108 resultat
435Fanny JohanssonStockviks SF108 resultat
435Sebastian ErikssonFalu IK108 resultat
435Henrik MonténDomnarvets GOIF108 resultat
435Elina FranzénIdre SK108 resultat
435Devon KershawOnaping Falls Nordics Ski Club108 resultat
435Sara PerssonÅtvidabergs IF108 resultat
435Martin JohanssonKorsnäs IF SK108 resultat
435Gabriel StridSunne SLF108 resultat
435Per SandbergFilipstads SF108 resultat
435Kevin LarssonBengtsfors Bois108 resultat
447Kerttu NiskanenViereman Koitto107 resultat
447Julia AngelsiööStorvreta IK107 resultat
447Julia NyströmNordingrå SK107 resultat
447Hilma MarkinhuhtaGöteborgs SK107 resultat
447Emil EliassonGellivare Skidallians IK107 resultat
447Ellen HolmgrenStrömnäs GIF107 resultat
447Hanna DahlbergUlricehamns IF107 resultat
447Linus JonssonÅrjängs IF107 resultat
447Kalle GräfningsKarlslunds IF SF107 resultat
447Mattias AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF107 resultat
447Tobias SnellLuleå Gjutarens IF107 resultat
447Edvard NilssonFilipstads SF107 resultat
459Gabriella ThorsMalungs IF106 resultat
459Emilia RiekkolaSävast Ski Team IF106 resultat
459Erik StrindlundÖstersunds SK106 resultat
459Maja KarlssonÅrjängs IF106 resultat
459Carolina OlssonÄlvdalens IF SK106 resultat
459Viktor StrömbergTäfteå IK106 resultat
459Markus PerssonHudiksvalls IF106 resultat
459Tom ForsbergZinkgruvans IF106 resultat
459Hugo TärningFalköpings AIK SK106 resultat
459Mathias ModinSollefteå Skidor IF106 resultat
459Jack ImpolaSK Bore106 resultat
459Anton MurtoGellivare Skidallians IK106 resultat
459Linda Mari TillstamBodens SK106 resultat
459Henrik CasserlundMånkarbo IF106 resultat
473Johanna IngardIK Rex105 resultat
473Ingvild Flugstad ØstbergGjøvik SK105 resultat
473Klara AnderssonDala-Järna IK105 resultat
473Axel BergstenIFK Skövde SK105 resultat
473Ida WånggrenMotala Aif SK105 resultat
473Simon StrömbergTäfteå IK105 resultat
473Simon StenbergKalix SK105 resultat
473Axel BerglundUlricehamns IF105 resultat
473Emilia PetterssonSollefteå Skidor IF105 resultat
473Ellionore BäckmanHede SK105 resultat
473Frida PetersonÄlvdalens IF SK105 resultat
473Vilma FunckGellivare Skidallians IK105 resultat
473Vendela BlomStockviks SF105 resultat
486Sanna ForsmanÖje IF104 resultat
486Elin KarlssonOK Borgen104 resultat
486Erik PakkalaSävast Ski Team IF104 resultat
486Jonathan NorderIF Hallby SOK104 resultat
486Denise HerrmannWsc Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal104 resultat
486Mattias QvarnströmLekeryd104 resultat
486Arve LignellLucksta IF104 resultat
486Edvin AngerIFK Hedemora SK104 resultat
486Isak AugustssonIFK Mora SK104 resultat
486Johan SamuelssonHusums IF SK104 resultat
486Annie LindhIF Hallby SOK104 resultat
486Elias AlvebroOfferdals SK104 resultat
486Linus RydinTranemo IF104 resultat
486Rikard TynellGrycksbo IF OK104 resultat
500Erik WickströmUlricehamns IF103 resultat
Ad