15km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 20 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 45:02.270100 | | 76.0p |
2 | H 20 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 45:05.270400 | +3.200 | 75.9p |
3 | H 20 | Emil Ekman | Nässjö SF | 47:10.282900 | +2:08.12700 | 72.6p |
4 | H 20 | Marcus Svalsjö | OK Landehof | 47:12.283100 | +2:10.12900 | 72.5p |
5 | H 20 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 49:10.294900 | +4:08.24700 | 69.6p |
6 | H 20 | Viktor Öberg | Borås SK | 49:39.297800 | +4:37.27600 | 68.9p |
7 | H 20 | Rickard Börjesson | Borås SK | 51:04.306300 | +6:02.36100 | 67.0p |
8 | D 20 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 55:47.334600 | +10:45.64400 | 61.4p |
9 | D 20 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 58:03.348200 | +13:01.78000 | 59.0p |
10 | D 20 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 58:12.349100 | +13:10.78900 | 58.8p |
11 | D 20 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 1:00:02.360100 | +15:00.89900 | 57.0p |
12 | H 20 | Simon Nilsson | Hestra IF | 1:00:16.361500 | +15:14.91300 | 56.8p |
13 | H 20 | Martin Frisk | IK Trasten | 1:03:58.383700 | +18:56.113500 | 53.5p |
14 | D 20 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:04:22.386100 | +19:20.115900 | 53.2p |
10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 16 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:55.191400 | | |
2 | H 16 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 34:45.208400 | +2:50.16900 | |
3 | H 16 | Marcus Claesson | Äspereds IF | 35:41.214000 | +3:46.22500 | |
4 | H 16 | Jesper Englund | Äspereds IF | 37:22.224100 | +5:27.32600 | |
5 | H 16 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 37:34.225300 | +5:39.33800 | |
6 | H 16 | Pontus Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 37:47.226600 | +5:52.35100 | |
7 | H 16 | Niklas Frisk | IK Trasten | 46:37.279600 | +14:42.88100 | |
8 | H 16 | Einar Nordgren | Bredareds IF | 47:56.287500 | +16:01.96000 | |
9 | D 16 | Martina Johansson | Bredareds IF | 1:00:10.360900 | +28:15.169400 | |
10 | D 16 | Elinor Åman | Bredareds IF | 1:18:49.472800 | +46:54.281300 | |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 14 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:47.94600 | | |
2 | D 14 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:25.104400 | +1:38.9700 | |
3 | H 14 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 17:27.104600 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | H 14 | Markus Larsson | Hestra IF | 18:15.109400 | +2:28.14700 | |
5 | H 14 | Filip Grahn | Hestra IF | 18:24.110300 | +2:37.15600 | |
6 | H 14 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 18:30.110900 | +2:43.16200 | |
7 | H 14 | Max Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 18:42.112100 | +2:55.17400 | |
8 | H 14 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:44.112300 | +2:57.17600 | |
9 | H 14 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:49.118800 | +4:02.24100 | |
10 | H 14 | Christoffer Gabre | Borås SK | 19:52.119100 | +4:05.24400 | |
11 | H 14 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 20:06.120500 | +4:19.25800 | |
12 | D 14 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 20:14.121300 | +4:27.26600 | |
13 | D 14 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 20:21.122000 | +4:34.27300 | |
14 | H 14 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 20:27.122600 | +4:40.27900 | |
15 | D 14 | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 21:05.126400 | +5:18.31700 | |
16 | D 14 | Sara Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 22:07.132600 | +6:20.37900 | |
17 | H 14 | Erik Fors | Hestra IF | 22:32.135100 | +6:45.40400 | |
18 | D 14 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 23:55.143400 | +8:08.48700 | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 12 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:08.60700 | | |
2 | D 12 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:35.63400 | +27.2600 | |
3 | H 12 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:44.64300 | +36.3500 | |
3 | H 12 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 10:44.64300 | +36.3500 | |
5 | D 12 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:47.64600 | +39.3800 | |
6 | H 12 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 10:49.64800 | +41.4000 | |
7 | H 12 | Erik Lieback | Länghems IF | 11:12.67100 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | H 12 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:13.67200 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | D 12 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 11:15.67400 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | H 10 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 11:19.67800 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | H 10 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 11:27.68600 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | H 10 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:34.69300 | +1:26.8500 | |
13 | D 12 | Madelene Axelsson | Borås SK | 11:47.70600 | +1:39.9800 | |
14 | D 12 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 11:48.70700 | +1:40.9900 | |
15 | D 12 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 11:50.70900 | +1:42.10100 | |
15 | D 12 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 11:50.70900 | +1:42.10100 | |
17 | H 10 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 12:25.74400 | +2:17.13600 | |
18 | H 10 | Linus Andreasson | Borås GIF | 12:29.74800 | +2:21.14000 | |
19 | H 10 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 12:31.75000 | +2:23.14200 | |
20 | H 10 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 12:37.75600 | +2:29.14800 | |
21 | D 10 | Frida Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 12:56.77500 | +2:48.16700 | |
22 | H 10 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 13:05.78400 | +2:57.17600 | |
23 | H 10 | Alexander Hult | Borås GIF | 13:06.78500 | +2:58.17700 | |
24 | H 10 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 13:21.80000 | +3:13.19200 | |
25 | D 10 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:28.80700 | +3:20.19900 | |
26 | H 10 | Carl Hoof | Hestra IF | 13:35.81400 | +3:27.20600 | |
27 | H 10 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 14:00.83900 | +3:52.23100 | |
28 | D 10 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 14:03.84200 | +3:55.23400 | |
29 | D 10 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 14:11.85000 | +4:03.24200 | |
30 | D 10 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:12.85100 | +4:04.24300 | |
31 | H 12 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 14:22.86100 | +4:14.25300 | |
32 | H 10 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 14:44.88300 | +4:36.27500 | |
33 | D 10 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 14:59.89800 | +4:51.29000 | |
34 | H 10 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 15:08.90700 | +5:00.29900 | |
35 | D 10 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 15:13.91200 | +5:05.30400 | |
36 | H 10 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 15:28.92700 | +5:20.31900 | |
37 | D 10 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:32.93100 | +5:24.32300 | |
38 | D 10 | Clara Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 15:42.94100 | +5:34.33300 | |
39 | H 10 | Gustav Östensson | Länghems IF | 15:45.94400 | +5:37.33600 | |
40 | H 12 | Felix Holmsten | Hestra IF | 16:30.98900 | +6:22.38100 | |
41 | H 12 | Erik Lindvert | Hestra IF | 16:40.99900 | +6:32.39100 | |
42 | D 10 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 16:56.101500 | +6:48.40700 | |
43 | H 10 | Samuel Ranveg | Ulricehamns IF | 16:58.101700 | +6:50.40900 | |
44 | D 10 | Ida Helgesson | Hestra IF | 18:39.111800 | +8:31.51000 | |
45 | D 10 | Sara Gunnarsson | Hestra IF | 22:26.134500 | +12:18.73700 | |
|
1km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 8 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 4:24.26300 | | |
2 | H 8 | David Hult | Borås GIF | 5:04.30300 | +40.3900 | |
3 | H 8 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 5:15.31400 | +51.5000 | |
4 | H 8 | Gustav Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 6:32.39100 | +2:08.12700 | |
5 | D 8 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 6:40.39900 | +2:16.13500 | |
6 | D 8 | Sofia Karlsson | Hestra IF | 7:25.44400 | +3:01.18000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)