15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 55:47.334600 | 61.4p | ||||
2 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 58:03.348200 | +2:16.13500 | 59.0p | |||
3 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 58:12.349100 | +2:25.14400 | 58.8p | |||
4 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 1:00:02.360100 | +4:15.25400 | 57.0p | |||
5 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:04:22.386100 | +8:35.51400 | 53.2p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 45:02.270100 | 76.0p | ||||
2 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 45:05.270400 | +3.200 | 75.9p | |||
3 | Emil Ekman | Nässjö SF | 47:10.282900 | +2:08.12700 | 72.6p | |||
4 | Marcus Svalsjö | OK Landehof | 47:12.283100 | +2:10.12900 | 72.5p | |||
5 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 49:10.294900 | +4:08.24700 | 69.6p | |||
6 | Viktor Öberg | Borås SK | 49:39.297800 | +4:37.27600 | 68.9p | |||
7 | Rickard Börjesson | Borås SK | 51:04.306300 | +6:02.36100 | 67.0p | |||
8 | Simon Nilsson | Hestra IF | 1:00:16.361500 | +15:14.91300 | 56.8p | |||
9 | Martin Frisk | IK Trasten | 1:03:58.383700 | +18:56.113500 | 53.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martina Johansson | Bredareds IF | 1:00:10.360900 | |||||
2 | Elinor Åman | Bredareds IF | 1:18:49.472800 | +18:39.111800 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:55.191400 | |||||
2 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 34:45.208400 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
3 | Marcus Claesson | Äspereds IF | 35:41.214000 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
4 | Jesper Englund | Äspereds IF | 37:22.224100 | +5:27.32600 | ||||
5 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 37:34.225300 | +5:39.33800 | ||||
6 | Pontus Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 37:47.226600 | +5:52.35100 | ||||
7 | Niklas Frisk | IK Trasten | 46:37.279600 | +14:42.88100 | ||||
8 | Einar Nordgren | Bredareds IF | 47:56.287500 | +16:01.96000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:25.104400 | |||||
2 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 20:14.121300 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
3 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 20:21.122000 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
4 | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 21:05.126400 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
5 | Sara Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 22:07.132600 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
6 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 23:55.143400 | +6:30.38900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:47.94600 | |||||
2 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 17:27.104600 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
3 | Markus Larsson | Hestra IF | 18:15.109400 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
4 | Filip Grahn | Hestra IF | 18:24.110300 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
5 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 18:30.110900 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
6 | Max Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 18:42.112100 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
7 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:44.112300 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
8 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:49.118800 | +4:02.24100 | ||||
9 | Christoffer Gabre | Borås SK | 19:52.119100 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
10 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 20:06.120500 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
11 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 20:27.122600 | +4:40.27900 | ||||
12 | Erik Fors | Hestra IF | 22:32.135100 | +6:45.40400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 12:56.77500 | |||||
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:28.80700 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 14:03.84200 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 14:11.85000 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:12.85100 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
6 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 14:59.89800 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
7 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 15:13.91200 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
8 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:32.93100 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
9 | Clara Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 15:42.94100 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
10 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 16:56.101500 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
11 | Ida Helgesson | Hestra IF | 18:39.111800 | +5:43.34200 | ||||
12 | Sara Gunnarsson | Hestra IF | 22:26.134500 | +9:30.56900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:35.63400 | |||||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:47.64600 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 11:15.67400 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Madelene Axelsson | Borås SK | 11:47.70600 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 11:48.70700 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 11:50.70900 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 11:50.70900 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 11:19.67800 | |||||
2 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 11:27.68600 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:34.69300 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 12:25.74400 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Linus Andreasson | Borås GIF | 12:29.74800 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
6 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 12:31.75000 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
7 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 12:37.75600 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
8 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 13:05.78400 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
9 | Alexander Hult | Borås GIF | 13:06.78500 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
10 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 13:21.80000 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
11 | Carl Hoof | Hestra IF | 13:35.81400 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
12 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 14:00.83900 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
13 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 14:44.88300 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
14 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 15:08.90700 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
15 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 15:28.92700 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
16 | Gustav Östensson | Länghems IF | 15:45.94400 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
17 | Samuel Ranveg | Ulricehamns IF | 16:58.101700 | +5:39.33800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:08.60700 | |||||
2 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:44.64300 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 10:44.64300 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 10:49.64800 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Erik Lieback | Länghems IF | 11:12.67100 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:13.67200 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
7 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 14:22.86100 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
8 | Felix Holmsten | Hestra IF | 16:30.98900 | +6:22.38100 | ||||
9 | Erik Lindvert | Hestra IF | 16:40.99900 | +6:32.39100 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 6:40.39900 | |||||
2 | Sofia Karlsson | Hestra IF | 7:25.44400 | +45.4400 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 4:24.26300 | |||||
2 | David Hult | Borås GIF | 5:04.30300 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 5:15.31400 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Gustav Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 6:32.39100 | +2:08.12700 |