7.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 31:12.187100 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:42.130100 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Grip | Svegs IK | 21:56.131500 | | |
2 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Storvreta IK | 25:17.151600 | +3:21.20000 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edward Vestman | Åsarna IK | 31:02.186100 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 8:32.51100 | | |
2 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 9:21.56000 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 9:28.56700 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 9:48.58700 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 10:03.60200 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:06.60500 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Saga Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:52.11100 | |
15 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 10:39.63800 | +2:07.12600 | |
16 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 10:40.63900 | +2:08.12700 | |
17 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:41.64000 | +2:09.12800 | |
18 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:44.64300 | +2:12.13100 | |
19 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 10:58.65700 | +2:26.14500 | |
- | Josefin Ahnbrink | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:47.52600 | | |
2 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 9:05.54400 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:12.55100 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:27.56600 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:30.56900 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 9:31.57000 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:46.58500 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:57.59600 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:18.61700 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:21.62000 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 10:24.62300 | +1:37.9600 | |
14 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 11:12.67100 | +2:25.14400 | |
- | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonna Hangasjärvi | Tullus Sg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 8:36.51500 | | |
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:40.51900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:41.52000 | +5.400 | |
4 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 9:05.54400 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 9:06.54500 | +30.2900 | |
6 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 9:08.54700 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 9:11.55000 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:17.55600 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:21.56000 | +45.4400 | |
10 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 9:35.57400 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 9:39.57800 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:58.59700 | +1:22.8100 | |
14 | William Grip | Svegs IK | 10:11.61000 | +1:35.9400 | |
15 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 10:47.64600 | +2:11.13000 | |
- | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 8:00.47900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:01.48000 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:04.48300 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:13.49200 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:21.50000 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Aksel Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 8:31.51000 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 8:35.51400 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 8:38.51700 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 8:42.52100 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 8:43.52200 | +56.5500 | |
12 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:45.52400 | +58.5700 | |
13 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:07.6600 | |
14 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 9:51.59000 | +2:04.12300 | |
15 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:56.59500 | +2:09.12800 | |
- | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:45.52400 | | |
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54500 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 9:14.55300 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:23.56200 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 10:02.60100 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:24.62300 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 11:12.67100 | +2:27.14600 | |
9 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 12:06.72500 | +3:21.20000 | |
- | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emilia Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:06.48500 | +5.400 | |
3 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 8:15.49400 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:19.49800 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:21.50000 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 8:43.52200 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:57.53600 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 9:15.55400 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:50.58900 | +1:49.10800 | |
12 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:20.61900 | +2:19.13800 | |
13 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:45.64400 | +2:44.16300 | |
- | Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 7:54.47300 | | |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:54.47300 | | |
3 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:16.49500 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 8:27.50600 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 8:35.51400 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 8:36.51500 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:40.51900 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:02.54100 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 9:35.57400 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Elsa Arnesson | Ås IF | 9:57.59600 | +2:03.12200 | |
12 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 10:05.60400 | +2:11.13000 | |
13 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 10:29.62800 | +2:35.15400 | |
14 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 10:38.63700 | +2:44.16300 | |
- | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 7:20.43900 | +9.800 | |
3 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:33.45200 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:36.45500 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:45.46400 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 7:47.46600 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 7:49.46800 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 7:58.47700 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:58.47700 | +47.4600 | |
10 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 8:05.48400 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 8:08.48700 | +57.5600 | |
12 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:01.6000 | |
13 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 8:15.49400 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:19.49800 | +1:08.6700 | |
15 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:12.7100 | |
16 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:16.7500 | |
17 | Anja Pousette | Funäsdalens IF | 8:55.53400 | +1:44.10300 | |
18 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:22.56100 | +2:11.13000 | |
18 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 9:22.56100 | +2:11.13000 | |
20 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 9:27.56600 | +2:16.13500 | |
21 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 9:33.57200 | +2:22.14100 | |
22 | Wilma Åkerbring | Matfors SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:47.16600 | |
23 | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 10:03.60200 | +2:52.17100 | |
- | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 8:22.50100 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:46.52500 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:49.52800 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:39.9800 | |
10 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:29.56800 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:53.11200 | |
13 | Simon Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:59.11800 | |
15 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 10:07.60600 | +2:18.13700 | |
16 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:12.61100 | +2:23.14200 | |
17 | Lowe Engström | Vassunda IF | 11:07.66600 | +3:18.19700 | |
18 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 11:21.68000 | +3:32.21100 | |
19 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 11:30.68900 | +3:41.22000 | |
20 | Adrian Revelj | Hede SK | 12:43.76200 | +4:54.29300 | |
- | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 8:07.48600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:35.51400 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 8:41.52000 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:48.52700 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 8:51.53000 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 8:55.53400 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 9:20.55900 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:46.10500 | |
11 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:55.59400 | +2:01.12000 | |
12 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:00.59900 | +2:06.12500 | |
13 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 10:10.60900 | +2:16.13500 | |
14 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:24.62300 | +2:30.14900 | |
15 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 10:28.62700 | +2:34.15300 | |
16 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 10:35.63400 | +2:41.16000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 7:16.43500 | +5.400 | |
3 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:33.45200 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 7:34.45300 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 7:36.45500 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 7:47.46600 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 8:02.48100 | +51.5000 | |
8 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:09.48800 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:09.48800 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 8:11.49000 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:15.49400 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:13.7200 | |
15 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:34.9300 | |
16 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:46.52500 | +1:35.9400 | |
17 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:43.10200 | |
18 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 9:12.55100 | +2:01.12000 | |
19 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:56.59500 | +2:45.16400 | |
20 | Ville Nordin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 12:02.72100 | +4:51.29000 | |
- | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Serneborg | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 6:56.41500 | +1 | |
3 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:03.42200 | +8.700 | |
4 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:09.42800 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 7:12.43100 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:17.43600 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:24.44300 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:32.45100 | +37.3600 | |
9 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 7:36.45500 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 7:37.45600 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Gustav Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:44.46300 | +49.4800 | |
12 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:47.46600 | +52.5100 | |
12 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:47.46600 | +52.5100 | |
14 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 7:54.47300 | +59.5800 | |
15 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 7:55.47400 | +1:00.5900 | |
16 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:18.7700 | |
17 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:31.9000 | |
18 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:23.56200 | +2:28.14700 | |
19 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 9:46.58500 | +2:51.17000 | |
- | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:12.43100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Meja Holmgren Gran | No Club | 7:44.46300 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:56.47500 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:05.48400 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Kerstin Lindström | Matfors SK | 9:36.57500 | +2:34.15300 | |
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:00.35900 | | |
2 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 6:16.37500 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 6:22.38100 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 6:42.40100 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:11.43000 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:13.43200 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:15.43400 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:34.45300 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:05.48400 | +2:05.12400 | |
10 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:09.48800 | +2:09.12800 | |
11 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 8:44.52300 | +2:44.16300 | |
12 | Milly Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:14.55300 | +3:14.19300 | |
13 | Hanna Perfors | Svegs IK | 9:52.59100 | +3:52.23100 | |
- | Henny Malmgren Larsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Berg | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nelly Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 6:33.39200 | | |
2 | Kevin Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 6:46.40500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 6:58.41700 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 7:01.42000 | +28.2700 | |
5 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 7:10.42900 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Gustav Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 7:11.43000 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Samuel Andersson | Bålsta SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Hjalmar Unger | Matfors SK | 8:51.53000 | +2:18.13700 | |
10 | Neo Vastero | Åsarna IK | 9:12.55100 | +2:39.15800 | |
11 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 9:45.58400 | +3:12.19100 | |
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 5:44.34300 | | |
2 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:57.35600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:00.35900 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 6:01.36000 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 6:14.37300 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 6:19.37800 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 6:34.39300 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Cedric Wangheim | Vemdalens IF | 6:47.40600 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 6:50.40900 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 6:53.41200 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Sixten Andersson | Tullus Sg | 7:08.42700 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Erik Nordin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:46.46500 | +2:02.12100 | |
13 | Martin Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 8:09.48800 | +2:25.14400 | |
14 | Edwin Carlsson | Matfors SK | 9:23.56200 | +3:39.21800 | |