7.8km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 31:12.187100 | | |
5.2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 18 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:42.130100 | | |
2 | D 20 | Johanna Grip | Svegs IK | 21:56.131500 | +14.1300 | |
3 | D 20 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Storvreta IK | 25:17.151600 | +3:35.21400 | |
4 | H 18 | Edward Vestman | Åsarna IK | 31:02.186100 | +9:20.55900 | |
2.6km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | H 16 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 8:00.47900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | H 16 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:01.48000 | +14.1300 | |
4 | H 16 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:04.48300 | +17.1600 | |
5 | H 16 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:13.49200 | +26.2500 | |
6 | H 16 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:21.50000 | +34.3300 | |
7 | H 16 | Aksel Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 8:31.51000 | +44.4300 | |
8 | D 15 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 8:32.51100 | +45.4400 | |
9 | H 16 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 8:35.51400 | +48.4700 | |
10 | H 15 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 8:36.51500 | +49.4800 | |
11 | H 16 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 8:38.51700 | +51.5000 | |
12 | H 15 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:40.51900 | +53.5200 | |
13 | H 15 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:41.52000 | +54.5300 | |
14 | H 16 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 8:42.52100 | +55.5400 | |
15 | H 16 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 8:43.52200 | +56.5500 | |
16 | H 16 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:45.52400 | +58.5700 | |
17 | D 16 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:00.5900 | |
18 | H 16 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:07.6600 | |
19 | H 15 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:18.7700 | |
19 | D 16 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:18.7700 | |
21 | H 15 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:19.7800 | |
22 | H 15 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 9:08.54700 | +1:21.8000 | |
23 | H 15 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 9:11.55000 | +1:24.8300 | |
24 | D 16 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:25.8400 | |
25 | H 15 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:30.8900 | |
26 | H 15 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:34.9300 | |
26 | D 15 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:34.9300 | |
28 | D 16 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:40.9900 | |
29 | D 15 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:41.10000 | |
30 | D 16 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:43.10200 | |
31 | D 16 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:44.10300 | |
32 | H 15 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 9:35.57400 | +1:48.10700 | |
33 | D 15 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:50.10900 | |
34 | H 15 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 9:39.57800 | +1:52.11100 | |
35 | D 15 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:53.11200 | |
36 | H 15 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:57.11600 | |
37 | D 16 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:46.58500 | +1:59.11800 | |
38 | D 15 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 9:48.58700 | +2:01.12000 | |
39 | D 16 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:49.58800 | +2:02.12100 | |
40 | D 15 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:51.59000 | +2:04.12300 | |
40 | H 16 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 9:51.59000 | +2:04.12300 | |
42 | H 16 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:56.59500 | +2:09.12800 | |
43 | D 16 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:57.59600 | +2:10.12900 | |
44 | H 15 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:58.59700 | +2:11.13000 | |
45 | D 15 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 9:59.59800 | +2:12.13100 | |
46 | D 15 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 10:03.60200 | +2:16.13500 | |
47 | D 15 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:06.60500 | +2:19.13800 | |
47 | D 15 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 10:06.60500 | +2:19.13800 | |
49 | D 16 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:08.60700 | +2:21.14000 | |
50 | H 15 | William Grip | Svegs IK | 10:11.61000 | +2:24.14300 | |
51 | D 15 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:15.61400 | +2:28.14700 | |
52 | D 16 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:18.61700 | +2:31.15000 | |
53 | D 16 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:21.62000 | +2:34.15300 | |
54 | D 15 | Saga Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 10:23.62200 | +2:36.15500 | |
55 | D 15 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 10:24.62300 | +2:37.15600 | |
55 | D 16 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 10:24.62300 | +2:37.15600 | |
57 | D 15 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 10:39.63800 | +2:52.17100 | |
58 | D 15 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 10:40.63900 | +2:53.17200 | |
59 | D 15 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:41.64000 | +2:54.17300 | |
60 | D 15 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:44.64300 | +2:57.17600 | |
61 | H 15 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 10:47.64600 | +3:00.17900 | |
62 | D 15 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 10:58.65700 | +3:11.19000 | |
63 | D 16 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 11:12.67100 | +3:25.20400 | |
64 | H 15 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
64 | H 15 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
64 | D 15 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
64 | D 15 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
64 | H 16 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
64 | H 16 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
64 | D 16 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
64 | D 16 | Jonna Hangasjärvi | Tullus Sg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
64 | D 16 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | H 14 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 6:56.41500 | +1 | |
3 | H 14 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:03.42200 | +8.700 | |
4 | H 14 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:09.42800 | +14.1300 | |
5 | H 13 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:11.43000 | +16.1500 | |
5 | D 14 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:11.43000 | +16.1500 | |
7 | H 14 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 7:12.43100 | +17.1600 | |
8 | H 13 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 7:16.43500 | +21.2000 | |
9 | H 14 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:17.43600 | +22.2100 | |
10 | D 14 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 7:20.43900 | +25.2400 | |
11 | H 14 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:24.44300 | +29.2800 | |
12 | H 14 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:32.45100 | +37.3600 | |
13 | H 13 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:33.45200 | +38.3700 | |
13 | D 14 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:33.45200 | +38.3700 | |
15 | H 13 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 7:34.45300 | +39.3800 | |
16 | H 13 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 7:36.45500 | +41.4000 | |
16 | H 14 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 7:36.45500 | +41.4000 | |
16 | D 14 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:36.45500 | +41.4000 | |
19 | H 14 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 7:37.45600 | +42.4100 | |
20 | H 14 | Gustav Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:44.46300 | +49.4800 | |
21 | D 14 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:45.46400 | +50.4900 | |
22 | H 13 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 7:47.46600 | +52.5100 | |
22 | H 14 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:47.46600 | +52.5100 | |
22 | H 14 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:47.46600 | +52.5100 | |
22 | D 14 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 7:47.46600 | +52.5100 | |
26 | H 11 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 7:49.46800 | +54.5300 | |
26 | D 14 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 7:49.46800 | +54.5300 | |
28 | H 12 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 7:54.47300 | +59.5800 | |
28 | D 13 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 7:54.47300 | +59.5800 | |
28 | D 13 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:54.47300 | +59.5800 | |
28 | H 14 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 7:54.47300 | +59.5800 | |
32 | H 14 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 7:55.47400 | +1:00.5900 | |
33 | D 14 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 7:58.47700 | +1:03.6200 | |
33 | D 14 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:58.47700 | +1:03.6200 | |
35 | D 12 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:06.6500 | |
36 | H 13 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 8:02.48100 | +1:07.6600 | |
37 | D 14 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 8:05.48400 | +1:10.6900 | |
38 | D 12 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:06.48500 | +1:11.7000 | |
39 | H 12 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:12.7100 | |
40 | D 14 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 8:08.48700 | +1:13.7200 | |
41 | H 13 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:14.7300 | |
41 | H 13 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:14.7300 | |
43 | H 13 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 8:11.49000 | +1:16.7500 | |
44 | D 14 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:17.7600 | |
45 | H 14 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:18.7700 | |
46 | D 12 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 8:15.49400 | +1:20.7900 | |
46 | H 13 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:15.49400 | +1:20.7900 | |
46 | D 14 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 8:15.49400 | +1:20.7900 | |
49 | H 13 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:21.8000 | |
49 | D 13 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:16.49500 | +1:21.8000 | |
51 | D 12 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:19.49800 | +1:24.8300 | |
51 | D 14 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:19.49800 | +1:24.8300 | |
53 | H 13 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:25.8400 | |
54 | D 12 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:21.50000 | +1:26.8500 | |
55 | H 11 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:27.8600 | |
56 | D 14 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:28.8700 | |
57 | H 13 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:29.8800 | |
58 | H 14 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:31.9000 | |
59 | D 13 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:32.9100 | |
59 | D 14 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:32.9100 | |
61 | H 12 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:40.9900 | |
61 | D 13 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:40.9900 | |
63 | D 13 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:41.10000 | |
64 | D 13 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:40.51900 | +1:45.10400 | |
65 | H 12 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 8:41.52000 | +1:46.10500 | |
66 | D 12 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:48.10700 | |
67 | D 11 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:50.10900 | |
67 | H 13 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:50.10900 | |
69 | H 11 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:51.11000 | |
69 | H 13 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:46.52500 | +1:51.11000 | |
71 | H 12 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:48.52700 | +1:53.11200 | |
72 | H 11 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:49.52800 | +1:54.11300 | |
73 | H 12 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:56.11500 | |
74 | H 13 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:59.11800 | |
75 | H 12 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 8:55.53400 | +2:00.11900 | |
75 | D 14 | Anja Pousette | Funäsdalens IF | 8:55.53400 | +2:00.11900 | |
77 | D 12 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:57.53600 | +2:02.12100 | |
77 | D 13 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53600 | +2:02.12100 | |
79 | H 11 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 9:00.53900 | +2:05.12400 | |
80 | D 13 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:02.54100 | +2:07.12600 | |
81 | D 11 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54500 | +2:11.13000 | |
82 | H 11 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:10.54900 | +2:15.13400 | |
83 | H 13 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 9:12.55100 | +2:17.13600 | |
84 | D 11 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 9:14.55300 | +2:19.13800 | |
85 | D 12 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 9:15.55400 | +2:20.13900 | |
86 | H 11 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 9:19.55800 | +2:24.14300 | |
86 | H 11 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:19.55800 | +2:24.14300 | |
88 | H 12 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 9:20.55900 | +2:25.14400 | |
89 | D 14 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:22.56100 | +2:27.14600 | |
89 | D 14 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 9:22.56100 | +2:27.14600 | |
91 | D 11 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:23.56200 | +2:28.14700 | |
91 | H 12 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 9:23.56200 | +2:28.14700 | |
91 | H 14 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:23.56200 | +2:28.14700 | |
94 | D 12 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 9:26.56500 | +2:31.15000 | |
95 | D 14 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 9:27.56600 | +2:32.15100 | |
96 | H 11 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 9:28.56700 | +2:33.15200 | |
97 | H 11 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:29.56800 | +2:34.15300 | |
98 | H 11 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 9:31.57000 | +2:36.15500 | |
99 | D 14 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 9:33.57200 | +2:38.15700 | |
100 | D 12 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:35.57400 | +2:40.15900 | |
100 | D 13 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 9:35.57400 | +2:40.15900 | |
102 | H 12 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 9:40.57900 | +2:45.16400 | |
103 | H 11 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:42.58100 | +2:47.16600 | |
104 | H 14 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 9:46.58500 | +2:51.17000 | |
105 | H 11 | Simon Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 9:47.58600 | +2:52.17100 | |
106 | H 11 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:53.17200 | |
107 | D 12 | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:50.58900 | +2:55.17400 | |
108 | H 12 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:55.59400 | +3:00.17900 | |
109 | H 13 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:56.59500 | +3:01.18000 | |
110 | D 13 | Elsa Arnesson | Ås IF | 9:57.59600 | +3:02.18100 | |
111 | D 14 | Wilma Åkerbring | Matfors SK | 9:58.59700 | +3:03.18200 | |
112 | H 12 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:00.59900 | +3:05.18400 | |
113 | D 11 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 10:02.60100 | +3:07.18600 | |
114 | D 14 | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 10:03.60200 | +3:08.18700 | |
115 | D 13 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 10:05.60400 | +3:10.18900 | |
116 | H 11 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 10:07.60600 | +3:12.19100 | |
117 | H 12 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 10:10.60900 | +3:15.19400 | |
118 | H 11 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:12.61100 | +3:17.19600 | |
119 | D 12 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:20.61900 | +3:25.20400 | |
120 | D 11 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:24.62300 | +3:29.20800 | |
120 | H 12 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:24.62300 | +3:29.20800 | |
122 | H 12 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 10:28.62700 | +3:33.21200 | |
123 | D 13 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 10:29.62800 | +3:34.21300 | |
124 | H 12 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 10:35.63400 | +3:40.21900 | |
125 | D 13 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 10:38.63700 | +3:43.22200 | |
126 | D 12 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:45.64400 | +3:50.22900 | |
127 | D 11 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 10:50.64900 | +3:55.23400 | |
128 | H 11 | Lowe Engström | Vassunda IF | 11:07.66600 | +4:12.25100 | |
129 | D 11 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 11:12.67100 | +4:17.25600 | |
130 | H 11 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 11:21.68000 | +4:26.26500 | |
131 | H 11 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 11:30.68900 | +4:35.27400 | |
132 | H 13 | Ville Nordin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 12:02.72100 | +5:07.30600 | |
133 | D 11 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 12:06.72500 | +5:11.31000 | |
134 | H 11 | Adrian Revelj | Hede SK | 12:43.76200 | +5:48.34700 | |
135 | D 11 | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
136 | H 11 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | H 11 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | D 11 | Emilia Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | D 12 | Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | D 12 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | H 13 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | H 13 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | H 13 | Viktor Serneborg | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | H 13 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | D 13 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | D 13 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | D 13 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | D 13 | Maja Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | H 14 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | H 14 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | H 14 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | H 14 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | H 14 | Erik Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | D 14 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
136 | D 14 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.35km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 5:44.34300 | | |
2 | H 10 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:57.35600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | H 10 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:00.35900 | +16.1500 | |
3 | D 10 | Julia Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:00.35900 | +16.1500 | |
5 | H 10 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 6:01.36000 | +17.1600 | |
6 | H 10 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 6:14.37300 | +30.2900 | |
7 | D 10 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 6:16.37500 | +32.3100 | |
8 | H 10 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 6:19.37800 | +35.3400 | |
9 | D 10 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 6:22.38100 | +38.3700 | |
10 | H 9 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 6:33.39200 | +49.4800 | |
11 | H 10 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 6:34.39300 | +50.4900 | |
12 | D 10 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 6:42.40100 | +58.5700 | |
13 | H 9 | Kevin Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 6:46.40500 | +1:02.6100 | |
14 | H 10 | Cedric Wangheim | Vemdalens IF | 6:47.40600 | +1:03.6200 | |
15 | H 10 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 6:50.40900 | +1:06.6500 | |
16 | H 10 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 6:53.41200 | +1:09.6800 | |
17 | H 9 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 6:58.41700 | +1:14.7300 | |
18 | H 9 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 7:01.42000 | +1:17.7600 | |
19 | D 9 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:02.42100 | +1:18.7700 | |
20 | H 10 | Sixten Andersson | Tullus Sg | 7:08.42700 | +1:24.8300 | |
21 | H 9 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 7:10.42900 | +1:26.8500 | |
22 | H 9 | Gustav Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 7:11.43000 | +1:27.8600 | |
22 | D 10 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:11.43000 | +1:27.8600 | |
24 | D 9 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:12.43100 | +1:28.8700 | |
25 | D 10 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:13.43200 | +1:29.8800 | |
26 | D 10 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:15.43400 | +1:31.9000 | |
27 | D 10 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:34.45300 | +1:50.10900 | |
28 | H 9 | Samuel Andersson | Bålsta SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:55.11400 | |
29 | D 9 | Meja Holmgren Gran | No Club | 7:44.46300 | +2:00.11900 | |
30 | H 10 | Erik Nordin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:46.46500 | +2:02.12100 | |
31 | D 9 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:56.47500 | +2:12.13100 | |
32 | H 9 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 8:00.47900 | +2:16.13500 | |
33 | D 9 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:05.48400 | +2:21.14000 | |
33 | D 10 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:05.48400 | +2:21.14000 | |
35 | H 10 | Martin Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 8:09.48800 | +2:25.14400 | |
35 | D 10 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:09.48800 | +2:25.14400 | |
37 | D 9 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:13.49200 | +2:29.14800 | |
38 | D 10 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 8:44.52300 | +3:00.17900 | |
39 | H 9 | Hjalmar Unger | Matfors SK | 8:51.53000 | +3:07.18600 | |
40 | H 9 | Neo Vastero | Åsarna IK | 9:12.55100 | +3:28.20700 | |
41 | D 10 | Milly Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:14.55300 | +3:30.20900 | |
42 | H 10 | Edwin Carlsson | Matfors SK | 9:23.56200 | +3:39.21800 | |
43 | D 9 | Kerstin Lindström | Matfors SK | 9:36.57500 | +3:52.23100 | |
44 | H 9 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 9:45.58400 | +4:01.24000 | |
45 | D 10 | Hanna Perfors | Svegs IK | 9:52.59100 | +4:08.24700 | |
46 | D 10 | Henny Malmgren Larsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
46 | D 10 | Emma Berg | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
46 | D 10 | Nelly Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)