32km Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:16:40.459900 | | 78.6p |
2 | H 50 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 1:20:10.480900 | +3:30.20900 | 74.0p |
3 | H 21 | Philip Ståhlgren | ASK Växjö | 1:20:19.481800 | +3:39.21800 | 73.9p |
4 | H 21 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 1:21:08.486700 | +4:28.26700 | 72.9p |
5 | H 40 | Kristian Jansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:21:55.491400 | +5:15.31400 | 72.0p |
6 | H 40 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 1:21:59.491800 | +5:19.31800 | 71.9p |
7 | H 40 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 1:24:37.507600 | +7:57.47600 | 69.0p |
8 | H 21 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 1:25:02.510100 | +8:22.50100 | 68.5p |
9 | H 21 | Oskar Henriksson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:26:01.516000 | +9:21.56000 | 67.5p |
10 | H 40 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 1:26:02.516100 | +9:22.56100 | 67.5p |
11 | H 50 | Jerzy Krol | Björnstorps IF | 1:28:09.528800 | +11:29.68800 | 65.4p |
12 | H 40 | Karl Cinthio | IFK Helsingborg | 1:28:22.530100 | +11:42.70100 | 65.2p |
13 | H 50 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:28:26.530500 | +11:46.70500 | 65.1p |
14 | H 60 | Rainer Ylitalo | Gränums IF | 1:28:58.533700 | +12:18.73700 | 64.6p |
15 | H 21 | Fredrik Cervin | IFK Helsingborg | 1:29:02.534100 | +12:22.74100 | 64.6p |
16 | H 40 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 1:29:35.537400 | +12:55.77400 | 64.0p |
17 | H 40 | Karl-Olof Lexe | Gränums IF | 1:30:15.541400 | +13:35.81400 | 63.4p |
18 | H 40 | Johan Olsson | IFK Helsingborg | 1:30:24.542300 | +13:44.82300 | 63.3p |
19 | H 40 | Olof Blivik | OK Dacke | 1:31:40.549900 | +15:00.89900 | 62.2p |
20 | H 21 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 1:31:44.550300 | +15:04.90300 | 62.1p |
21 | H 40 | Magnus Jönsson | OK Dacke | 1:32:13.553200 | +15:33.93200 | 61.7p |
22 | H 21 | Fredrik Svensson | OK Dacke | 1:32:18.553700 | +15:38.93700 | 61.6p |
22 | H 40 | Jörn Lorenzen | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:32:18.553700 | +15:38.93700 | 61.6p |
24 | H 50 | Ola Selvin | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 1:32:20.553900 | +15:40.93900 | 61.6p |
25 | D 21 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 1:32:38.555700 | +15:58.95700 | 61.4p |
26 | H 21 | Jonas Madsen | Berga SOK | 1:33:19.559800 | +16:39.99800 | 60.8p |
27 | H 60 | Bengt Olsson | OK Gynge | 1:38:45.592400 | +22:05.132400 | 56.6p |
28 | H 40 | Rickard Ahlex | Lessebo OK | 1:38:47.592600 | +22:07.132600 | 56.6p |
29 | H 60 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 1:40:03.600200 | +23:23.140200 | 55.7p |
30 | H 60 | Stellan Christiansson | OK Gynge | 1:43:00.617900 | +26:20.157900 | 53.7p |
31 | H 50 | Tomas Eriksson | OK Dacke | 1:43:05.618400 | +26:25.158400 | 53.7p |
32 | H 60 | Hans-Åke Olsson | Härlövs IF | 1:43:44.622300 | +27:04.162300 | 53.2p |
33 | D 21 | Maria Navasa Guasch | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:45:39.633800 | +28:59.173800 | 52.0p |
34 | H 60 | Bosse Holgersson | OK Dacke | 1:48:07.648600 | +31:27.188600 | 50.6p |
35 | D 40 | Kerstin Petersen | Hultsfreds Lk | 2:00:40.723900 | +44:00.263900 | 44.3p |
36 | H 60 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
19km Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 70 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 58:54.353300 | | 59.9p |
2 | H 21 Motion | Ingemar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 59:41.358000 | +47.4600 | 59.1p |
3 | H 17 | Jakob Ringius | FK Vittus | 1:00:58.365700 | +2:04.12300 | 57.9p |
4 | H 70 | Pentti Takkinen | Lugi SK | 1:01:26.368500 | +2:32.15100 | 57.4p |
5 | H 70 | Tommy Hammar | Ronneby OK | 1:05:48.394700 | +6:54.41300 | 53.6p |
6 | H 21 Motion | Thomas Almqvist | FK Vittus | 1:11:08.426700 | +12:14.73300 | 49.6p |
12km Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 15 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 44:43.268200 | | |
2 | D 15 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 44:50.268900 | +7.600 | |
4km Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 11 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 20:42.124100 | | |
2km Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | D 9 | Rebecca Lucza | OK Dacke | 11:09.66800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)