32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 1:32:38.555700 | 61.4p | |
2 | Maria Navasa Guasch | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:45:39.633800 | +13:01.78000 | 52.0p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kerstin Petersen | Hultsfreds Lk | 2:00:40.723900 | 44.3p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:16:40.459900 | 78.6p | |
2 | Philip Ståhlgren | ASK Växjö | 1:20:19.481800 | +3:39.21800 | 73.9p |
3 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 1:21:08.486700 | +4:28.26700 | 72.9p |
4 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 1:25:02.510100 | +8:22.50100 | 68.5p |
5 | Oskar Henriksson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:26:01.516000 | +9:21.56000 | 67.5p |
6 | Fredrik Cervin | IFK Helsingborg | 1:29:02.534100 | +12:22.74100 | 64.6p |
7 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 1:31:44.550300 | +15:04.90300 | 62.1p |
8 | Fredrik Svensson | OK Dacke | 1:32:18.553700 | +15:38.93700 | 61.6p |
9 | Jonas Madsen | Berga SOK | 1:33:19.559800 | +16:39.99800 | 60.8p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristian Jansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:21:55.491400 | 72.0p | |
2 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 1:21:59.491800 | +4.300 | 71.9p |
3 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 1:24:37.507600 | +2:42.16100 | 69.0p |
4 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 1:26:02.516100 | +4:07.24600 | 67.5p |
5 | Karl Cinthio | IFK Helsingborg | 1:28:22.530100 | +6:27.38600 | 65.2p |
6 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 1:29:35.537400 | +7:40.45900 | 64.0p |
7 | Karl-Olof Lexe | Gränums IF | 1:30:15.541400 | +8:20.49900 | 63.4p |
8 | Johan Olsson | IFK Helsingborg | 1:30:24.542300 | +8:29.50800 | 63.3p |
9 | Olof Blivik | OK Dacke | 1:31:40.549900 | +9:45.58400 | 62.2p |
10 | Magnus Jönsson | OK Dacke | 1:32:13.553200 | +10:18.61700 | 61.7p |
11 | Jörn Lorenzen | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:32:18.553700 | +10:23.62200 | 61.6p |
12 | Rickard Ahlex | Lessebo OK | 1:38:47.592600 | +16:52.101100 | 56.6p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 1:20:10.480900 | 74.0p | |
2 | Jerzy Krol | Björnstorps IF | 1:28:09.528800 | +7:59.47800 | 65.4p |
3 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:28:26.530500 | +8:16.49500 | 65.1p |
4 | Ola Selvin | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 1:32:20.553900 | +12:10.72900 | 61.6p |
5 | Tomas Eriksson | OK Dacke | 1:43:05.618400 | +22:55.137400 | 53.7p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rainer Ylitalo | Gränums IF | 1:28:58.533700 | 64.6p | |
2 | Bengt Olsson | OK Gynge | 1:38:45.592400 | +9:47.58600 | 56.6p |
3 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 1:40:03.600200 | +11:05.66400 | 55.7p |
4 | Stellan Christiansson | OK Gynge | 1:43:00.617900 | +14:02.84100 | 53.7p |
5 | Hans-Åke Olsson | Härlövs IF | 1:43:44.622300 | +14:46.88500 | 53.2p |
6 | Bosse Holgersson | OK Dacke | 1:48:07.648600 | +19:09.114800 | 50.6p |
- | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
19km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Ringius | FK Vittus | 1:00:58.365700 | 57.9p | |
19km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 58:54.353300 | 59.9p | |
2 | Pentti Takkinen | Lugi SK | 1:01:26.368500 | +2:32.15100 | 57.4p |
3 | Tommy Hammar | Ronneby OK | 1:05:48.394700 | +6:54.41300 | 53.6p |
12km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 44:50.268900 | ||
12km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 44:43.268200 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 20:42.124100 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lucza | OK Dacke | 11:09.66800 | ||
19km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingemar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 59:41.358000 | 59.1p | |
2 | Thomas Almqvist | FK Vittus | 1:11:08.426700 | +11:27.68600 | 49.6p |