6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 25:47.154600 | | |
- | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Karlefeldt | Sellnäs IF | 25:45.154400 | | |
- | Emil Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 17:54.107300 | | |
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:02.114100 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 19:26.116500 | +1:32.9100 | |
4 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 19:35.117400 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 19:41.118000 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 19:57.119600 | +2:03.12200 | |
7 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 20:38.123700 | +2:44.16300 | |
7 | Clara Lundmark | Rembo IK | 20:38.123700 | +2:44.16300 | |
9 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 21:00.125900 | +3:06.18500 | |
10 | Alma Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 21:35.129400 | +3:41.22000 | |
10 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:35.129400 | +3:41.22000 | |
12 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:20.133900 | +4:26.26500 | |
13 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:21.140000 | +5:27.32600 | |
14 | Sara Junevik | Leksands SK | 23:25.140400 | +5:31.33000 | |
15 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 25:20.151900 | +7:26.44500 | |
16 | Ronja Juhlin | Gagnefs IF | 37:38.225700 | +19:44.118300 | |
- | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Säll | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 16:58.101700 | | |
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:58.101700 | | |
3 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 17:29.104800 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 18:40.111900 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Isak Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 19:10.114900 | +2:12.13100 | |
6 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 19:14.115300 | +2:16.13500 | |
7 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:16.115500 | +2:18.13700 | |
8 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 19:20.115900 | +2:22.14100 | |
9 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 19:44.118300 | +2:46.16500 | |
10 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 20:11.121000 | +3:13.19200 | |
10 | Nick Berg | IFK Västerås SK | 20:11.121000 | +3:13.19200 | |
12 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:18.121700 | +3:20.19900 | |
13 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 20:37.123600 | +3:39.21800 | |
14 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 21:04.126300 | +4:06.24500 | |
- | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 12:39.75800 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:42.76100 | +3.200 | |
3 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:11.79000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 13:20.79900 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 13:30.80900 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:39.87800 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Elin Ljunglund | Falu IK | 14:44.88300 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Elin Dicksved | Bjursås IK | 15:46.94500 | +3:07.18600 | |
9 | Allie Johansson | Sellnäs IF | 16:43.100200 | +4:04.24300 | |
10 | Lisa Hallgren | Bjursås IK | 16:47.100600 | +4:08.24700 | |
11 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 16:55.101400 | +4:16.25500 | |
12 | Julia Carlsson | Gagnefs IF | 17:12.103100 | +4:33.27200 | |
13 | Elsa Klingberg | Falu IK | 17:49.106800 | +5:10.30900 | |
14 | Isabella Joons | Gagnefs IF | 18:38.111700 | +5:59.35800 | |
15 | Linnea Alnavik | Bjursås IK | 19:24.116300 | +6:45.40400 | |
16 | Alva Jatko | Bjursås IK | 21:10.126900 | +8:31.51000 | |
17 | Julia Hillgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 28:37.171600 | +15:58.95700 | |
- | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Malin Vilhelmsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kajsa Rapp | Leksands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 12:42.76100 | | |
2 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:51.77000 | +9.800 | |
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:57.77600 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 12:58.77700 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:07.78600 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Fredrik Säll | Sågmyra SK | 13:11.79000 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:16.79500 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:30.80900 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Jonatan Skött | Falu IK | 13:43.82200 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:48.82700 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:10.84900 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:48.88700 | +2:06.12500 | |
13 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:53.89200 | +2:11.13000 | |
14 | Nils Hedlund | Leksands SK | 14:56.89500 | +2:14.13300 | |
15 | Benjamin Öhman | Falu IK | 15:41.94000 | +2:59.17800 | |
16 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 16:07.96600 | +3:25.20400 | |
17 | Gustav Hårrskog | Falu IK | 16:08.96700 | +3:26.20500 | |
18 | Lucas Olsson | Sellnäs IF | 18:44.112300 | +6:02.36100 | |
- | Lukas Malmberg | Bjursås IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Helander | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 11:33.69200 | | |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:50.70900 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 11:53.71200 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Maja Unger | Sågmyra SK | 12:54.77300 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 13:29.80800 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 13:48.82700 | +2:15.13400 | |
7 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 14:06.84500 | +2:33.15200 | |
8 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:08.84700 | +2:35.15400 | |
9 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 14:38.87700 | +3:05.18400 | |
10 | Alma Birklin | Falu IK | 14:40.87900 | +3:07.18600 | |
11 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:01.90000 | +3:28.20700 | |
12 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:20.97900 | +4:47.28600 | |
13 | Matilda Hanses Svensson | Bjursås IK | 17:09.102800 | +5:36.33500 | |
14 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:58.119700 | +8:25.50400 | |
- | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:02.60100 | | |
2 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 10:41.64000 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | Leksands SK | 11:39.69800 | +1:37.9600 | |
4 | Alfred Hedlund | Leksands SK | 11:44.70300 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 12:06.72500 | +2:04.12300 | |
6 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:26.74500 | +2:24.14300 | |
7 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:27.74600 | +2:25.14400 | |
8 | Max Dicksved | Bjursås IK | 12:39.75800 | +2:37.15600 | |
9 | Emil Lindgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:20.79900 | +3:18.19700 | |
10 | Kevin Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:58.89700 | +4:56.29500 | |
11 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 15:16.91500 | +5:14.31300 | |
12 | Albin Jonsson | Sågmyra SK | 15:48.94700 | +5:46.34500 | |
13 | Casper Juvas | Bjursås IK | 16:10.96900 | +6:08.36700 | |
14 | Rasmus Johansson | Sellnäs IF | 18:44.112300 | +8:42.52100 | |
15 | Philip Zetterström | Bjursås IK | 18:58.113700 | +8:56.53500 | |
16 | Nils Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 19:03.114200 | +9:01.54000 | |
- | Axel Klingberg | Falu IK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Jatko | Bjursås IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Arvids | Bjursås IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)