15km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 40:16.241520 | | 86.7p |
2 | H 21 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 43:17.259690 | +3:01.18070 | 79.8p |
3 | H 35 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 44:53.269200 | +4:36.27580 | 76.6p |
4 | H 21 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 45:11.271000 | +4:54.29380 | 76.0p |
5 | H 21 | Daniel Abrahamsson | Borås SK | 45:24.272310 | +5:07.30690 | 75.6p |
6 | H 21 | Jonas Thor Olsen | Danmark | 45:26.272570 | +5:10.30950 | 75.5p |
7 | H 35 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 45:44.274370 | +5:28.32750 | 74.9p |
8 | H 21 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 46:07.276630 | +5:51.35010 | 74.2p |
9 | H 21 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 46:25.278470 | +6:09.36850 | 73.7p |
10 | H 21 | Viktor Elfvén | IF Hagen SK | 46:46.280500 | +6:29.38880 | 73.1p |
11 | H 45 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 46:57.281680 | +6:41.40060 | 72.7p |
12 | H 40 | Staffan Sandberg | Stenungsunds OK | 47:51.287020 | +7:35.45400 | 71.2p |
13 | H 50 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 47:57.287680 | +7:41.46060 | 71.0p |
14 | H 40 | Joakim Carlson | IK Trasten | 48:14.289380 | +7:58.47760 | 70.6p |
15 | H 40 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 48:17.289690 | +8:01.48070 | 70.5p |
16 | H 21 | Anton Bengtsson | Stenungsunds OK | 48:21.290050 | +8:05.48430 | 70.4p |
17 | H 50 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 48:29.290810 | +8:12.49190 | 70.2p |
18 | H 50 | Adam Blomberg | OK Landehof | 49:43.298240 | +9:27.56620 | 68.2p |
19 | H 40 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 49:43.298260 | +9:27.56640 | 68.2p |
20 | H 21 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 49:48.298730 | +9:32.57110 | 68.1p |
21 | H 50 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 50:46.304530 | +10:30.62910 | 66.6p |
22 | H 50 | Glenn Lövgren | Ulricehamns IF | 50:56.305560 | +10:40.63940 | 66.4p |
23 | H 45 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 50:57.305690 | +10:41.64070 | 66.3p |
24 | H 45 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 51:06.306540 | +10:50.64920 | 66.1p |
25 | H 35 | Fredrik Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 51:10.306960 | +10:54.65340 | 66.0p |
26 | H 35 | Martin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 51:35.309440 | +11:19.67820 | 65.4p |
27 | H 35 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 51:37.309690 | +11:21.68070 | 65.4p |
28 | H 40 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 51:47.310680 | +11:31.69060 | 65.2p |
29 | H 45 | Magnus Johansson | FK Finn | 52:26.314500 | +12:09.72880 | 64.3p |
30 | H 21 | Rickard Börjesson | Borås SK | 52:30.314940 | +12:14.73320 | 64.2p |
31 | H 35 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 52:59.317810 | +12:42.76190 | 63.5p |
32 | H 40 | Peder Folmanis | Tranemo IF | 53:35.321470 | +13:19.79850 | 62.7p |
33 | H 50 | Sten Axengren | Ulricehamns IF | 53:41.322040 | +13:25.80420 | 62.6p |
34 | H 40 | Lennart Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 53:57.323660 | +13:41.82040 | 62.3p |
35 | H 35 | Robert Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 54:00.323920 | +13:44.82300 | 62.2p |
36 | H 45 | Claes Andersson | Tranemo IF | 54:04.324390 | +13:48.82770 | 62.1p |
37 | H 40 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 54:08.324790 | +13:52.83170 | 62.0p |
38 | H 55 | Bo Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 54:21.326060 | +14:05.84440 | 61.7p |
39 | H 40 | Kristian Hagberg | Borås SK | 54:45.328440 | +14:29.86820 | 61.2p |
40 | H 45 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 55:13.331280 | +14:57.89660 | 60.7p |
41 | H 40 | Fredrik Skaremyr | IFK Skövde SK | 55:21.332080 | +15:05.90460 | 60.5p |
42 | H 40 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 55:44.334310 | +15:27.92690 | 60.1p |
43 | H 21 | Mattias Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 56:10.336920 | +15:54.95300 | 59.5p |
44 | H 35 | Per Thunberg | Burseryds IF | 56:24.338340 | +16:08.96720 | 59.3p |
45 | H 35 | Tobias Bovin | Stenungsunds OK | 56:29.338850 | +16:13.97230 | 59.2p |
46 | H 40 | Magnus Johnsson | Sweden | 57:03.342250 | +16:47.100630 | 58.5p |
47 | H 21 | Johan Elverlind | Tranemo IF | 57:33.345230 | +17:17.103610 | 58.0p |
48 | H 40 | Stefan Wallin | Länghems IF | 57:37.345680 | +17:21.104060 | 57.9p |
49 | H 35 | Max Larsson | Tranemo IF | 1:00:21.362030 | +20:05.120410 | 55.0p |
50 | H 21 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50 | H 21 | Peter Gustavsson | OK Stigen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50 | H 21 | Pontus Rygh | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50 | H 21 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50 | H 35 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50 | H 40 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50 | H 45 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50 | H 45 | Stefan Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50 | H 50 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 20 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 33:26.200530 | | 70.0p |
2 | H 20 | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | 33:28.200720 | +1.90 | 70.0p |
3 | H 18 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 33:45.202480 | +19.1850 | 69.4p |
4 | H 20 | Mårten Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:59.203800 | +32.3170 | 68.9p |
5 | H 60 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 34:43.208200 | +1:16.7570 | 67.5p |
6 | H 18 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 35:09.210880 | +1:43.10250 | 66.6p |
7 | H 60 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 35:19.211860 | +1:53.11230 | 66.3p |
8 | H 60 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 35:52.215190 | +2:26.14560 | 65.3p |
9 | H 18 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 36:02.216110 | +2:35.15480 | 65.0p |
10 | H 70 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 38:14.229320 | +4:47.28690 | 61.3p |
11 | H 60 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 38:24.230330 | +4:58.29700 | 61.0p |
12 | H 70 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 38:54.233350 | +5:28.32720 | 60.2p |
13 | H 20 | Mattias Blomgren | Tranemo IF | 40:09.240840 | +6:43.40210 | 58.3p |
14 | D 40 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 40:34.243320 | +7:07.42690 | 57.7p |
15 | D 21 | Therese Wahlgren | Tranemo IF | 42:24.254330 | +8:58.53700 | 55.2p |
16 | D 21 | Majken Johansson Henæs | Anderstorps OK | 44:52.269130 | +11:26.68500 | 52.2p |
17 | D 21 | Laila Svensson | Navåsens FK | 48:57.293690 | +15:31.93060 | 47.8p |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 15:27.92670 | | |
2 | H 16 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 16:28.98750 | +1:00.5980 | |
3 | H 16 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:40.99980 | +1:13.7210 | |
4 | H 16 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 16:54.101360 | +1:26.8590 | |
5 | H 16 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:01.102000 | +1:33.9230 | |
6 | H 16 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 17:07.102650 | +1:39.9880 | |
7 | H 16 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:10.102950 | +1:42.10180 | |
8 | H 16 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 17:18.103780 | +1:51.11010 | |
9 | H 16 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 17:30.104940 | +2:02.12170 | |
10 | H 16 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 17:36.105500 | +2:08.12730 | |
11 | H 16 | Gustav Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:50.106910 | +2:22.14140 | |
12 | H 16 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 17:58.107760 | +2:30.14990 | |
13 | D 16 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 18:04.108370 | +2:37.15600 | |
14 | D 16 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:05.108470 | +2:38.15700 | |
15 | H 16 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 18:54.113320 | +3:26.20550 | |
16 | D 16 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 19:07.114690 | +3:40.21920 | |
17 | H 16 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 19:13.115270 | +3:46.22500 | |
18 | D 16 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 19:26.116550 | +3:58.23780 | |
19 | D 16 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 19:30.116980 | +4:03.24210 | |
20 | D 16 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 20:25.122420 | +4:57.29650 | |
21 | D 16 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 20:38.123700 | +5:10.30930 | |
22 | D 16 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 20:46.124540 | +5:18.31770 | |
23 | D 16 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 20:47.124650 | +5:19.31880 | |
24 | D 16 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 21:00.125920 | +5:32.33150 | |
25 | D 16 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 21:08.126740 | +5:40.33970 | |
26 | D 16 | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 21:47.130650 | +6:19.37880 | |
27 | D 16 | Sara Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 22:58.137780 | +7:31.45010 | |
28 | H 16 | Max Thormé | OK Lindena | 24:14.145300 | +8:46.52530 | |
29 | D 16 | Anja Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 29:07.174640 | +13:39.81870 | |
30 | D 16 | Amanda Wennerholm | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30 | H 16 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 8:37.51660 | | |
2 | H 14 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 8:42.52180 | +5.420 | |
3 | H 14 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 9:21.56060 | +44.4300 | |
4 | H 14 | Felix Axelsson | Borås SK | 9:26.56530 | +48.4770 | |
5 | D 14 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 9:34.57300 | +56.5540 | |
5 | H 14 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 9:34.57300 | +56.5540 | |
7 | D 14 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:37.57610 | +59.5850 | |
8 | H 12 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 9:41.58090 | +1:04.6330 | |
9 | D 14 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:42.58140 | +1:04.6380 | |
10 | H 12 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:49.58860 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | D 14 | Klara Axelsson | Borås SK | 9:54.59350 | +1:16.7590 | |
12 | H 12 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 10:00.59900 | +1:22.8140 | |
13 | H 14 | Viktor Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:12.61180 | +1:35.9420 | |
14 | H 14 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 10:14.61310 | +1:36.9550 | |
15 | H 12 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 10:15.61440 | +1:37.9680 | |
16 | H 14 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:22.62190 | +1:45.10430 | |
17 | H 12 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:23.62250 | +1:45.10490 | |
18 | H 14 | Wilmer Forsgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:28.62760 | +1:51.11000 | |
19 | D 12 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 10:30.62920 | +1:52.11160 | |
20 | H 12 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 10:32.63180 | +1:55.11420 | |
21 | D 12 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:38.63720 | +2:00.11960 | |
22 | H 12 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 10:40.63940 | +2:02.12180 | |
23 | D 14 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 10:41.64010 | +2:03.12250 | |
24 | D 12 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:47.64680 | +2:10.12920 | |
25 | H 14 | Samuel Lord | Äspereds IF | 10:53.65210 | +2:15.13450 | |
26 | H 14 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 10:58.65770 | +2:21.14010 | |
27 | D 14 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:59.65880 | +2:22.14120 | |
28 | H 12 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 11:00.65900 | +2:22.14140 | |
29 | H 14 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 11:01.66020 | +2:23.14260 | |
30 | H 14 | Petter Björkman | Länghems IF | 11:02.66160 | +2:25.14400 | |
31 | H 12 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 11:04.66360 | +2:27.14600 | |
32 | D 14 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 11:06.66580 | +2:29.14820 | |
33 | D 14 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 11:09.66820 | +2:31.15060 | |
34 | H 12 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 11:09.66860 | +2:32.15100 | |
35 | H 12 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:10.66990 | +2:33.15230 | |
35 | D 14 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 11:10.66990 | +2:33.15230 | |
37 | D 14 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 11:11.67060 | +2:34.15300 | |
37 | D 14 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 11:11.67060 | +2:34.15300 | |
39 | D 12 | Julia Wallin | Länghems IF | 11:17.67650 | +2:39.15890 | |
40 | H 12 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 11:22.68110 | +2:44.16350 | |
41 | H 12 | John Samuelsson | Burseryds IF | 11:25.68470 | +2:48.16710 | |
42 | D 12 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 11:26.68520 | +2:48.16760 | |
43 | H 12 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 11:27.68640 | +2:49.16880 | |
44 | H 12 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 11:27.68660 | +2:50.16900 | |
45 | H 12 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 11:32.69190 | +2:55.17430 | |
46 | H 12 | Johan Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 11:38.69710 | +3:00.17950 | |
47 | H 14 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 11:45.70430 | +3:07.18670 | |
48 | D 14 | Julia Thuresson | Burseryds IF | 11:55.71410 | +3:17.19650 | |
48 | H 14 | Linus Andreasson | Borås GIF | 11:55.71410 | +3:17.19650 | |
50 | H 12 | Sixten Lord | Äspereds IF | 11:55.71430 | +3:17.19670 | |
51 | H 12 | Marcus Ackevik | Burseryds IF | 11:59.71860 | +3:22.20100 | |
52 | H 14 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:02.72140 | +3:24.20380 | |
53 | D 12 | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:03.72230 | +3:25.20470 | |
54 | D 14 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 12:19.73830 | +3:41.22070 | |
55 | H 12 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:20.73980 | +3:43.22220 | |
56 | D 12 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 12:33.75220 | +3:55.23460 | |
57 | D 12 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 12:37.75600 | +3:59.23840 | |
58 | D 12 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 12:38.75760 | +4:01.24000 | |
59 | H 12 | Adam Nyman | Länghems IF | 12:43.76270 | +4:06.24510 | |
60 | D 12 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 12:47.76660 | +4:10.24900 | |
61 | H 12 | Olle Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 13:01.78060 | +4:24.26300 | |
62 | D 12 | Hanna Boström | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:02.78100 | +4:24.26340 | |
63 | D 12 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:12.79140 | +4:34.27380 | |
64 | D 12 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 13:22.80110 | +4:44.28350 | |
65 | D 14 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 13:22.80190 | +4:45.28430 | |
66 | D 12 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 13:31.81050 | +4:53.29290 | |
67 | D 14 | Clara Jacobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:07.84660 | +5:30.32900 | |
68 | D 12 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:28.86700 | +5:50.34940 | |
69 | H 14 | Max Sandblad | Burseryds IF | 14:46.88560 | +6:09.36800 | |
70 | D 12 | Linnea Holmvik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:03.102230 | +8:25.50470 | |
71 | H 12 | Nils Larsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
71 | H 12 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
71 | H 12 | Simon Janson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
71 | H 14 | Adam Halleröd | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Victor Pettersson | Burseryds IF | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | H 10 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:03.42290 | +1.90 | |
3 | H 10 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:07.42630 | +5.430 | |
4 | H 10 | Emil Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 7:21.44010 | +19.1810 | |
5 | H 10 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:39.45820 | +37.3620 | |
6 | H 10 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:56.47520 | +54.5320 | |
7 | D 10 | Ida Wallin | Länghems IF | 8:18.49730 | +1:16.7530 | |
8 | D 10 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 8:22.50110 | +1:20.7910 | |
9 | H 10 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 8:28.50750 | +1:26.8550 | |
10 | D 10 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | H 10 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:34.51320 | +1:32.9120 | |
12 | D 10 | Alice Nyman | Länghems IF | 8:39.51860 | +1:37.9660 | |
12 | D 10 | MY Sandblad | Burseryds IF | 8:39.51860 | +1:37.9660 | |
14 | D 10 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:41.52010 | +1:39.9810 | |
15 | H 10 | Simon Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 8:47.52650 | +1:45.10450 | |
16 | H 10 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:52.53170 | +1:50.10970 | |
17 | D 10 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:38.57760 | +2:36.15560 | |
18 | D 10 | Agnes Hult | Ulricehamns IF | 9:53.59240 | +2:51.17040 | |
19 | D 10 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:05.60490 | +3:03.18290 | |
20 | H 10 | Melker Persson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
21 | H 10 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21 | H 10 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)