15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 40:16.241520 | | 86.7p |
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 43:17.259690 | +3:01.18070 | 79.8p |
3 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 45:11.271000 | +4:54.29380 | 76.0p |
4 | Daniel Abrahamsson | Borås SK | 45:24.272310 | +5:07.30690 | 75.6p |
5 | Jonas Thor Olsen | Danmark | 45:26.272570 | +5:10.30950 | 75.5p |
6 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 46:07.276630 | +5:51.35010 | 74.2p |
7 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 46:25.278470 | +6:09.36850 | 73.7p |
8 | Viktor Elfvén | IF Hagen SK | 46:46.280500 | +6:29.38880 | 73.1p |
9 | Anton Bengtsson | Stenungsunds OK | 48:21.290050 | +8:05.48430 | 70.4p |
10 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 49:48.298730 | +9:32.57110 | 68.1p |
11 | Rickard Börjesson | Borås SK | 52:30.314940 | +12:14.73320 | 64.2p |
12 | Mattias Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 56:10.336920 | +15:54.95300 | 59.5p |
13 | Johan Elverlind | Tranemo IF | 57:33.345230 | +17:17.103610 | 58.0p |
- | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Gustavsson | OK Stigen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pontus Rygh | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 44:53.269200 | | 76.6p |
2 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 45:44.274370 | +51.5070 | 74.9p |
3 | Fredrik Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 51:10.306960 | +6:17.37660 | 66.0p |
4 | Martin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 51:35.309440 | +6:42.40140 | 65.4p |
5 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 51:37.309690 | +6:44.40390 | 65.4p |
6 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 52:59.317810 | +8:06.48510 | 63.5p |
7 | Robert Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 54:00.323920 | +9:07.54620 | 62.2p |
8 | Per Thunberg | Burseryds IF | 56:24.338340 | +11:31.69040 | 59.3p |
9 | Tobias Bovin | Stenungsunds OK | 56:29.338850 | +11:36.69550 | 59.2p |
10 | Max Larsson | Tranemo IF | 1:00:21.362030 | +15:28.92730 | 55.0p |
- | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Staffan Sandberg | Stenungsunds OK | 47:51.287020 | | 71.2p |
2 | Joakim Carlson | IK Trasten | 48:14.289380 | +23.2260 | 70.6p |
3 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 48:17.289690 | +26.2570 | 70.5p |
4 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 49:43.298260 | +1:52.11140 | 68.2p |
5 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 51:47.310680 | +3:56.23560 | 65.2p |
6 | Peder Folmanis | Tranemo IF | 53:35.321470 | +5:44.34350 | 62.7p |
7 | Lennart Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 53:57.323660 | +6:06.36540 | 62.3p |
8 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 54:08.324790 | +6:17.37670 | 62.0p |
9 | Kristian Hagberg | Borås SK | 54:45.328440 | +6:54.41320 | 61.2p |
10 | Fredrik Skaremyr | IFK Skövde SK | 55:21.332080 | +7:30.44960 | 60.5p |
11 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 55:44.334310 | +7:52.47190 | 60.1p |
12 | Magnus Johnsson | Sweden | 57:03.342250 | +9:12.55130 | 58.5p |
13 | Stefan Wallin | Länghems IF | 57:37.345680 | +9:46.58560 | 57.9p |
- | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 46:57.281680 | | 72.7p |
2 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 50:57.305690 | +4:00.23910 | 66.3p |
3 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 51:06.306540 | +4:08.24760 | 66.1p |
4 | Magnus Johansson | FK Finn | 52:26.314500 | +5:28.32720 | 64.3p |
5 | Claes Andersson | Tranemo IF | 54:04.324390 | +7:07.42610 | 62.1p |
6 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 55:13.331280 | +8:16.49500 | 60.7p |
- | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 47:57.287680 | | 71.0p |
2 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 48:29.290810 | +31.3030 | 70.2p |
3 | Adam Blomberg | OK Landehof | 49:43.298240 | +1:45.10460 | 68.2p |
4 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 50:46.304530 | +2:48.16750 | 66.6p |
5 | Glenn Lövgren | Ulricehamns IF | 50:56.305560 | +2:58.17780 | 66.4p |
6 | Sten Axengren | Ulricehamns IF | 53:41.322040 | +5:43.34260 | 62.6p |
- | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bo Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 54:21.326060 | | 61.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Therese Wahlgren | Tranemo IF | 42:24.254330 | | 55.2p |
2 | Majken Johansson Henæs | Anderstorps OK | 44:52.269130 | +2:28.14700 | 52.2p |
3 | Laila Svensson | Navåsens FK | 48:57.293690 | +6:33.39260 | 47.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 40:34.243320 | | 57.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 33:45.202480 | | 69.4p |
2 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 35:09.210880 | +1:24.8300 | 66.6p |
3 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 36:02.216110 | +2:16.13530 | 65.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 33:26.200530 | | 70.0p |
2 | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | 33:28.200720 | +1.90 | 70.0p |
3 | Mårten Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:59.203800 | +32.3170 | 68.9p |
4 | Mattias Blomgren | Tranemo IF | 40:09.240840 | +6:43.40210 | 58.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 34:43.208200 | | 67.5p |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 35:19.211860 | +36.3560 | 66.3p |
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 35:52.215190 | +1:09.6890 | 65.3p |
4 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 38:24.230330 | +3:41.22030 | 61.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 38:14.229320 | | 61.3p |
2 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 38:54.233350 | +40.3930 | 60.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 18:04.108370 | | |
2 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:05.108470 | +1 | |
3 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 19:07.114690 | +1:03.6220 | |
4 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 19:26.116550 | +1:21.8080 | |
5 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 19:30.116980 | +1:26.8510 | |
6 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 20:25.122420 | +2:20.13950 | |
7 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 20:38.123700 | +2:33.15230 | |
8 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 20:46.124540 | +2:41.16070 | |
9 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 20:47.124650 | +2:42.16180 | |
10 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 21:00.125920 | +2:55.17450 | |
11 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 21:08.126740 | +3:03.18270 | |
12 | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 21:47.130650 | +3:42.22180 | |
13 | Sara Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 22:58.137780 | +4:54.29310 | |
14 | Anja Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 29:07.174640 | +11:02.66170 | |
- | Amanda Wennerholm | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 15:27.92670 | | |
2 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 16:28.98750 | +1:00.5980 | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:40.99980 | +1:13.7210 | |
4 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 16:54.101360 | +1:26.8590 | |
5 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:01.102000 | +1:33.9230 | |
6 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 17:07.102650 | +1:39.9880 | |
7 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:10.102950 | +1:42.10180 | |
8 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 17:18.103780 | +1:51.11010 | |
9 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 17:30.104940 | +2:02.12170 | |
10 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 17:36.105500 | +2:08.12730 | |
11 | Gustav Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:50.106910 | +2:22.14140 | |
12 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 17:58.107760 | +2:30.14990 | |
13 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 18:54.113320 | +3:26.20550 | |
14 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 19:13.115270 | +3:46.22500 | |
15 | Max Thormé | OK Lindena | 24:14.145300 | +8:46.52530 | |
- | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 10:30.62920 | | |
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:38.63720 | +8.700 | |
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:47.64680 | +17.1660 | |
4 | Julia Wallin | Länghems IF | 11:17.67650 | +47.4630 | |
5 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 11:26.68520 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:03.72230 | +1:33.9210 | |
7 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 12:33.75220 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 12:37.75600 | +2:06.12580 | |
9 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 12:38.75760 | +2:08.12740 | |
10 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 12:47.76660 | +2:17.13640 | |
11 | Hanna Boström | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:02.78100 | +2:31.15080 | |
12 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:12.79140 | +2:42.16120 | |
13 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 13:22.80110 | +2:51.17090 | |
14 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 13:31.81050 | +3:01.18030 | |
15 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:28.86700 | +3:57.23680 | |
16 | Linnea Holmvik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:03.102230 | +6:33.39210 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 9:34.57300 | | |
2 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:37.57610 | +3.210 | |
3 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:42.58140 | +8.740 | |
4 | Klara Axelsson | Borås SK | 9:54.59350 | +20.1950 | |
5 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 10:41.64010 | +1:07.6610 | |
6 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:59.65880 | +1:25.8480 | |
7 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 11:06.66580 | +1:32.9180 | |
8 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 11:09.66820 | +1:35.9420 | |
9 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 11:10.66990 | +1:36.9590 | |
10 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 11:11.67060 | +1:37.9660 | |
11 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 11:11.67060 | +1:37.9660 | |
12 | Julia Thuresson | Burseryds IF | 11:55.71410 | +2:21.14010 | |
13 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 12:19.73830 | +2:45.16430 | |
14 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 13:22.80190 | +3:48.22790 | |
15 | Clara Jacobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:07.84660 | +4:33.27260 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 9:41.58090 | | |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:49.58860 | +7.670 | |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 10:00.59900 | +18.1710 | |
4 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 10:15.61440 | +33.3250 | |
5 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:23.62250 | +41.4060 | |
6 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 10:32.63180 | +50.4990 | |
7 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 10:40.63940 | +58.5750 | |
8 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 11:00.65900 | +1:18.7710 | |
9 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 11:04.66360 | +1:22.8170 | |
10 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 11:09.66860 | +1:27.8670 | |
11 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:10.66990 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 11:22.68110 | +1:40.9920 | |
13 | John Samuelsson | Burseryds IF | 11:25.68470 | +1:43.10280 | |
14 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 11:27.68640 | +1:45.10450 | |
15 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 11:27.68660 | +1:45.10470 | |
16 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 11:32.69190 | +1:51.11000 | |
17 | Johan Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 11:38.69710 | +1:56.11520 | |
18 | Sixten Lord | Äspereds IF | 11:55.71430 | +2:13.13240 | |
19 | Marcus Ackevik | Burseryds IF | 11:59.71860 | +2:17.13670 | |
20 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:20.73980 | +2:38.15790 | |
21 | Adam Nyman | Länghems IF | 12:43.76270 | +3:01.18080 | |
22 | Olle Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 13:01.78060 | +3:19.19870 | |
- | Nils Larsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Janson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 8:37.51660 | | |
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 8:42.52180 | +5.420 | |
3 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 9:21.56060 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Felix Axelsson | Borås SK | 9:26.56530 | +48.4770 | |
5 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 9:34.57300 | +56.5540 | |
6 | Viktor Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:12.61180 | +1:35.9420 | |
7 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 10:14.61310 | +1:36.9550 | |
8 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:22.62190 | +1:45.10430 | |
9 | Wilmer Forsgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:28.62760 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Samuel Lord | Äspereds IF | 10:53.65210 | +2:15.13450 | |
11 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 10:58.65770 | +2:21.14010 | |
12 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 11:01.66020 | +2:23.14260 | |
13 | Petter Björkman | Länghems IF | 11:02.66160 | +2:25.14400 | |
14 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 11:45.70430 | +3:07.18670 | |
15 | Linus Andreasson | Borås GIF | 11:55.71410 | +3:17.19650 | |
16 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:02.72140 | +3:24.20380 | |
17 | Max Sandblad | Burseryds IF | 14:46.88560 | +6:09.36800 | |
- | Adam Halleröd | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Wallin | Länghems IF | 8:18.49730 | | |
2 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 8:22.50110 | +3.280 | |
3 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:33.51200 | +14.1370 | |
4 | Alice Nyman | Länghems IF | 8:39.51860 | +21.2030 | |
5 | MY Sandblad | Burseryds IF | 8:39.51860 | +21.2030 | |
6 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:41.52010 | +22.2180 | |
7 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:38.57760 | +1:20.7930 | |
8 | Agnes Hult | Ulricehamns IF | 9:53.59240 | +1:35.9410 | |
9 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:05.60490 | +1:47.10660 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Victor Pettersson | Burseryds IF | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:03.42290 | +1.90 | |
3 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:07.42630 | +5.430 | |
4 | Emil Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 7:21.44010 | +19.1810 | |
5 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:39.45820 | +37.3620 | |
6 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:56.47520 | +54.5320 | |
7 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 8:28.50750 | +1:26.8550 | |
8 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:34.51320 | +1:32.9120 | |
9 | Simon Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 8:47.52650 | +1:45.10450 | |
10 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:52.53170 | +1:50.10970 | |
- | Melker Persson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |