15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 36:47.220600 | 78.0p | ||||
2 | Mikael Andersson | IF Rigor | 44:10.264900 | +7:23.44200 | 64.9p | |||
3 | Jerker Fritzell | SK Hylte | 44:48.268700 | +8:01.48000 | 64.0p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 40:56.245500 | 70.1p | ||||
2 | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor | 40:59.245800 | +3.200 | 70.0p | |||
3 | Lars Bolin | Ätrans IF | 41:15.247400 | +19.1800 | 69.5p | |||
4 | Tommy Kristiansson | OK Lindena | 41:18.247700 | +22.2100 | 69.4p | |||
5 | Mikael Lindén | SK Hylte | 50:03.300200 | +9:07.54600 | 57.3p | |||
6 | Anders Johansson | IK Stern | 55:43.334200 | +14:47.88600 | 51.5p | |||
- | Thomas Christensson | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Björn Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Johansson | OK Löftan | 40:53.245200 | 70.1p | ||||
2 | Hans Pettersson | IF Rigor | 42:55.257400 | +2:02.12100 | 66.8p | |||
3 | Jörgen Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 45:01.270000 | +4:08.24700 | 63.7p | |||
- | Arne Johansson | OK Löftan | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ingmar Wahlström | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ove Thorsson | IK Trenne | 44:45.268400 | 64.1p | ||||
2 | Lennart Larsson | Vapnö IF | 48:14.289300 | +3:29.20800 | 59.5p | |||
3 | Håkan Edvardsson | Ätrans IF | 1:01:59.371800 | +17:14.103300 | 46.3p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 45:05.270400 | 63.6p | ||||
2 | Dan-Olof Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 51:25.308400 | +6:20.37900 | 55.8p | |||
3 | Jan Ragnarsson | IF Rigor | 52:24.314300 | +7:19.43800 | 54.7p | |||
- | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Magnusson | SK Hylte | 23:12.139100 | |||||
2 | Jesper Gustavsson | SK Hylte | 24:07.144600 | +55.5400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Johansson | OK Nackhe | 16:22.98100 | |||||
2 | Amanda Bäckman | OK Nackhe | 16:58.101700 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Sanna Gudmundsson | SK Hylte | 17:51.107000 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
4 | Olivia Kristensson | SK Hylte | 18:42.112100 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
5 | Sara Josarp | FK Friskus Varberg | 19:01.114000 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
6 | Amalia Johansson | Ätrans IF | 19:06.114500 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
7 | Frida Gustafsson | SK Hylte | 22:14.133300 | +5:52.35100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 18:11.109000 | 53.3p | ||||
- | Anna Torstensson | Krogsereds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Karin Torstensson | Krogsereds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 14:58.89700 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 15:19.91800 | +21.2000 | 63.2p | |||
3 | Linda Kristiansson | OK Lindena | 22:39.135800 | +7:41.46000 | 42.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 15:03.90200 | |||||
2 | Max Thormé | OK Lindena | 21:26.128500 | +6:23.38200 | ||||
- | Axel Wahlström | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Andersson | SK Hylte | 10:23.62200 | |||||
2 | Moa Tellvik | Ätrans IF | 10:36.63500 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Hilma Ljungdahl | OK Lindena | 12:40.75900 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 7:28.44700 | |||||
2 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 7:44.46300 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 8:10.48900 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 10:26.62500 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
5 | Anton Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 10:51.65000 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Svensson | Ätrans IF | 2:41.16000 | |||||
2 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 2:42.16100 | +1 | ||||
3 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 2:54.17300 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Wilma Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 4:03.24200 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Ebba Kristiansson | OK Lindena | 7:28.44700 | +4:47.28600 | ||||
- | Ida Erlandsson | OK Skogsvindarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Svensson | IF Rigor | 1:55.11400 | |||||
2 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 1:57.11600 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 2:02.12100 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Jesper Johansson | OK Löftan | 2:08.12700 | +13.1200 | ||||
5 | Anton Svensson | Ätrans IF | 2:18.13700 | +23.2200 | ||||
6 | Jakob Kristensson | SK Hylte | 2:27.14600 | +32.3100 | ||||
7 | Simon Kristiansson | OK Lindena | 2:38.15700 | +43.4200 | ||||
8 | Acke Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 3:40.21900 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
- | Tobias Johansson | OK Löftan | 23:59:59.8639800 |