15km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 36:47.220600 | | 78.0p |
2 | H 45 | Magnus Johansson | OK Löftan | 40:53.245200 | +4:06.24500 | 70.1p |
3 | H 35 | Magnus Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 40:56.245500 | +4:09.24800 | 70.1p |
4 | H 35 | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor | 40:59.245800 | +4:12.25100 | 70.0p |
5 | H 35 | Lars Bolin | Ätrans IF | 41:15.247400 | +4:28.26700 | 69.5p |
6 | H 35 | Tommy Kristiansson | OK Lindena | 41:18.247700 | +4:31.27000 | 69.4p |
7 | H 45 | Hans Pettersson | IF Rigor | 42:55.257400 | +6:08.36700 | 66.8p |
8 | H 21 | Mikael Andersson | IF Rigor | 44:10.264900 | +7:23.44200 | 64.9p |
9 | H 55 | Ove Thorsson | IK Trenne | 44:45.268400 | +7:58.47700 | 64.1p |
10 | H 21 | Jerker Fritzell | SK Hylte | 44:48.268700 | +8:01.48000 | 64.0p |
11 | H 45 | Jörgen Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 45:01.270000 | +8:14.49300 | 63.7p |
12 | H 65 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 45:05.270400 | +8:18.49700 | 63.6p |
13 | H 55 | Lennart Larsson | Vapnö IF | 48:14.289300 | +11:27.68600 | 59.5p |
14 | H 35 | Mikael Lindén | SK Hylte | 50:03.300200 | +13:16.79500 | 57.3p |
15 | H 65 | Dan-Olof Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 51:25.308400 | +14:38.87700 | 55.8p |
16 | H 65 | Jan Ragnarsson | IF Rigor | 52:24.314300 | +15:37.93600 | 54.7p |
17 | H 35 | Anders Johansson | IK Stern | 55:43.334200 | +18:56.113500 | 51.5p |
18 | H 55 | Håkan Edvardsson | Ätrans IF | 1:01:59.371800 | +25:12.151100 | 46.3p |
19 | H 65 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
19 | H 35 | Björn Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
19 | H 45 | Arne Johansson | OK Löftan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
19 | H 45 | Ingmar Wahlström | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
19 | H 35 | Thomas Christensson | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 20 | Erik Magnusson | SK Hylte | 23:12.139100 | | |
2 | H 20 | Jesper Gustavsson | SK Hylte | 24:07.144600 | +55.5400 | |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 35 | Ulrika Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 14:58.89700 | | 64.7p |
2 | H 16 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 15:03.90200 | +5.400 | |
3 | D 35 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 15:19.91800 | +21.2000 | 63.2p |
4 | D 16 | Sofia Johansson | OK Nackhe | 16:22.98100 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | D 16 | Amanda Bäckman | OK Nackhe | 16:58.101700 | +2:00.11900 | |
6 | D 16 | Sanna Gudmundsson | SK Hylte | 17:51.107000 | +2:53.17200 | |
7 | D 21 | Sofie Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 18:11.109000 | +3:13.19200 | 53.3p |
8 | D 16 | Olivia Kristensson | SK Hylte | 18:42.112100 | +3:44.22300 | |
9 | D 16 | Sara Josarp | FK Friskus Varberg | 19:01.114000 | +4:03.24200 | |
10 | D 16 | Amalia Johansson | Ätrans IF | 19:06.114500 | +4:08.24700 | |
11 | H 16 | Max Thormé | OK Lindena | 21:26.128500 | +6:28.38700 | |
12 | D 16 | Frida Gustafsson | SK Hylte | 22:14.133300 | +7:16.43500 | |
13 | D 35 | Linda Kristiansson | OK Lindena | 22:39.135800 | +7:41.46000 | 42.8p |
14 | H 16 | Axel Wahlström | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14 | D 21 | Karin Torstensson | Krogsereds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14 | D 21 | Anna Torstensson | Krogsereds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 12 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | H 12 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 7:44.46300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | H 12 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 8:10.48900 | +42.4100 | |
4 | D 12 | Caroline Andersson | SK Hylte | 10:23.62200 | +2:55.17400 | |
5 | H 12 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 10:26.62500 | +2:58.17700 | |
6 | D 12 | Moa Tellvik | Ätrans IF | 10:36.63500 | +3:08.18700 | |
7 | H 12 | Anton Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 10:51.65000 | +3:23.20200 | |
8 | D 12 | Hilma Ljungdahl | OK Lindena | 12:40.75900 | +5:12.31100 | |
0.6km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Peter Svensson | IF Rigor | 1:55.11400 | | |
2 | H 10 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 1:57.11600 | +2.100 | |
3 | H 10 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 2:02.12100 | +7.600 | |
4 | H 10 | Jesper Johansson | OK Löftan | 2:08.12700 | +13.1200 | |
5 | H 10 | Anton Svensson | Ätrans IF | 2:18.13700 | +23.2200 | |
6 | H 10 | Jakob Kristensson | SK Hylte | 2:27.14600 | +32.3100 | |
7 | H 10 | Simon Kristiansson | OK Lindena | 2:38.15700 | +43.4200 | |
8 | D 10 | Emma Svensson | Ätrans IF | 2:41.16000 | +46.4500 | |
9 | D 10 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 2:42.16100 | +47.4600 | |
10 | D 10 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 2:54.17300 | +59.5800 | |
11 | H 10 | Acke Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 3:40.21900 | +1:45.10400 | |
12 | D 10 | Wilma Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 4:03.24200 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | D 10 | Ebba Kristiansson | OK Lindena | 7:28.44700 | +5:33.33200 | |
14 | D 10 | Ida Erlandsson | OK Skogsvindarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14 | H 10 | Tobias Johansson | OK Löftan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)