10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 27:36.165500 | | 76.3p |
2 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 27:46.166500 | +10.900 | 75.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 26:27.158600 | | 80.6p |
2 | Jimmy Birklin | Falu IK | 26:55.161400 | +28.2700 | 78.8p |
3 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 27:34.165300 | +1:07.6600 | 76.4p |
4 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:58.167700 | +1:31.9000 | 75.0p |
5 | Lars Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 28:13.169200 | +1:46.10500 | 74.1p |
6 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 28:36.171500 | +2:09.12800 | 72.8p |
7 | Thomas Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 28:58.173700 | +2:31.15000 | 71.7p |
8 | Ronny Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 29:00.173900 | +2:33.15200 | 71.6p |
9 | John Flyning | Södertälje IF | 29:18.175700 | +2:51.17000 | 70.6p |
10 | Viktor Larsson Ikj | Haninge SOK | 29:36.177500 | +3:09.18800 | 69.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 27:14.163300 | | 77.6p |
2 | Mikael Martens | Malungs IF | 27:31.165000 | +17.1600 | 76.6p |
3 | Nicklas Ström | IFK Mora SK | 28:21.170000 | +1:07.6600 | 73.7p |
4 | Jan Sarenmark | Brudpiga RK | 28:52.173100 | +1:38.9700 | 72.0p |
5 | Stig Erlandsson | Norra Dals SK | 29:04.174300 | +1:50.10900 | 71.3p |
6 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 30:29.182800 | +3:15.19400 | 67.2p |
7 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GOIF | 30:40.183900 | +3:26.20500 | 66.6p |
8 | Oskar Nederheim | Ikj Haninge | 30:54.185300 | +3:40.21900 | 66.0p |
9 | Torbjörn Åhman | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 31:24.188300 | +4:10.24900 | 64.7p |
10 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 32:47.196600 | +5:33.33200 | 61.3p |
11 | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 39:00.233900 | +11:46.70500 | 49.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 28:26.170500 | | 73.4p |
2 | Christer Liljegren | Stenkyrka IF | 28:47.172600 | +21.2000 | 72.2p |
3 | Björne Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 29:29.176800 | +1:03.6200 | 70.1p |
4 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 30:25.182400 | +1:59.11800 | 67.3p |
5 | Jan Mårts | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 30:43.184200 | +2:17.13600 | 66.5p |
6 | Gunnar Spelkvist | Hällefors SK | 31:13.187200 | +2:47.16600 | 65.2p |
7 | Henrik Dalvik | Sundbybergs IK | 33:29.200800 | +5:03.30200 | 59.7p |
8 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 34:55.209400 | +6:29.38800 | 56.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 30:05.180400 | | 68.3p |
2 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 30:10.180900 | +5.400 | 68.0p |
3 | Lasse Olsson | Arvika IS | 30:30.182900 | +25.2400 | 67.1p |
4 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | Ornäs IK | 30:35.183400 | +30.2900 | 66.9p |
5 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 30:58.185700 | +53.5200 | 65.8p |
6 | Tomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 31:37.189600 | +1:32.9100 | 64.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anita Nordenström | IFK Mora SK | 15:09.90800 | | 63.6p |
2 | Ellinor Bergman | Sundbybergs IK | 18:33.111200 | +3:24.20300 | 49.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marie Perrault | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:52.95100 | | 60.0p |
2 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 15:55.95400 | +3.200 | 59.8p |
3 | Anna Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 16:01.96000 | +9.800 | 59.3p |
4 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 16:18.97700 | +26.2500 | 58.1p |
5 | Annelie Jungland | Högsäters GF | 16:41.100000 | +49.4800 | 56.4p |
6 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 18:03.108200 | +2:11.13000 | 51.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Evaldsson Ikj | Haninge SOK | 14:43.88200 | | 66.0p |
2 | Christina Holm | IK Rex | 18:24.110300 | +3:41.22000 | 50.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 15:56.95500 | | 59.7p |
2 | Marita Nordgren | Källbottens IK | 18:04.108300 | +2:08.12700 | 51.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Margareta Klingsmo | Boo IF | 19:42.118100 | | 46.2p |
2 | Ulla Britt Östman | Tymer | 31:15.187400 | +11:33.69200 | 27.3p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 18:31.111000 | | 49.7p |
2 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 19:21.116000 | +50.4900 | 47.2p |
3 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 20:00.119900 | +1:29.8800 | 45.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 19:50.118900 | | 45.8p |
2 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 22:35.135400 | +2:45.16400 | 39.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruth Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 20:30.122900 | | 44.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sven-Erik Fjellborg | IFK Kiruna | 13:33.81200 | | 73.3p |
2 | Jan-Olof Löfgren | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 13:40.81900 | +7.600 | 72.5p |
3 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 14:52.89100 | +1:19.7800 | 65.1p |
4 | Jaakko Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 15:06.90500 | +1:33.9200 | 63.9p |
5 | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 15:08.90700 | +1:35.9400 | 63.7p |
6 | Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 15:48.94700 | +2:15.13400 | 60.4p |
7 | Lars Dahlström | Sunnansjö IK | 18:25.110400 | +4:52.29100 | 50.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 14:28.86700 | | 67.4p |
2 | Hans Jansson | Club Ski & Run | 14:29.86800 | +1 | 67.3p |
3 | Arne Persson | Haninge SOK | 14:36.87500 | +8.700 | 66.6p |
4 | Artur Forsberg | IF Linden | 14:57.89600 | +29.2800 | 64.7p |
5 | Leif Larsson | Team Esplanad | 15:12.91100 | +44.4300 | 63.3p |
6 | Bror Olofsson | Järnvägarnas SK | 15:13.91200 | +45.4400 | 63.3p |
7 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 15:25.92400 | +57.5600 | 62.2p |
8 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 15:26.92500 | +58.5700 | 62.1p |
9 | Lars Åke Nordin | Väsby SK | 15:27.92600 | +59.5800 | 62.1p |
10 | Elof Höglund | Timrå SOK | 15:37.93600 | +1:09.6800 | 61.2p |
11 | Lars Eriksson | Enköpings Aif | 15:42.94100 | +1:14.7300 | 60.8p |
12 | Roland Malmgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:57.95600 | +1:29.8800 | 59.7p |
13 | Hans Boström | Borås SK | 16:09.96800 | +1:41.10000 | 58.7p |
14 | Taisto Muhonen | No Club | 16:31.99000 | +2:03.12200 | 57.1p |
15 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 16:37.99600 | +2:09.12800 | 56.7p |
16 | Mats Fredriksson | Malungs IF | 16:43.100200 | +2:15.13400 | 56.3p |
17 | Gösta Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 17:26.104500 | +2:58.17700 | 53.5p |
18 | Väinö Kujala | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 17:55.107400 | +3:27.20600 | 51.8p |
19 | Lars Halvarsson | Särna SK | 21:26.128500 | +6:58.41700 | 41.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lennart Svensson | Svenljunga IK | 15:06.90500 | | 63.9p |
2 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 15:15.91400 | +9.800 | 63.1p |
3 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 15:19.91800 | +13.1200 | 62.7p |
4 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 15:47.94600 | +41.4000 | 60.4p |
5 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 16:33.99200 | +1:27.8600 | 57.0p |
6 | Gösta Norén | Gävle SK | 17:24.104300 | +2:18.13700 | 53.6p |
7 | Arne Henriksson | Järnvägarnas SK | 17:59.107800 | +2:53.17200 | 51.5p |
8 | Åke Lundeberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:00.107900 | +2:54.17300 | 51.5p |
9 | Rolf Andersson Skidklubben | Leksands SK | 18:08.108700 | +3:02.18100 | 51.0p |
10 | Åke Leverin | Väsby SK | 18:16.109500 | +3:10.18900 | 50.6p |
11 | Lars-Enar Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 18:41.112000 | +3:35.21400 | 49.2p |
12 | Jan Martinsson | Abb IF SK | 19:30.116900 | +4:24.26300 | 46.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:07.102600 | | 54.7p |
2 | Göte Sandbäck | Malungs IF | 17:25.104400 | +18.1700 | 53.6p |
3 | Bernt Johansson | Sya SK | 17:58.107700 | +51.5000 | 51.6p |
4 | Sven Olof Andersson | Borås SK | 18:46.112500 | +1:39.9800 | 49.0p |
5 | Per-Åke Persson | Sunnansjö IK | 22:17.133600 | +5:10.30900 | 40.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lars-Gunnar Enström | Tranemo IF | 20:57.125600 | | 43.0p |