2019-04-27 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
37 | Katja Hinkel | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 4:21:27.1568600 | 33.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
55 | Klaus Udo Hinkel | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 3:21:40.1209900 | 43.7p | ||||
90 | Rüdiger Falk | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 5:12:12.1873100 | 28.3p | ||||
2018-04-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Horst Felzl | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 3:14:18.1165700 | 57.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Walter Abächerli | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 3:00:59.1085800 | 61.2p | ||||
28 | Friedrich Troestl | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 3:47:52.1367100 | 48.6p | ||||
2018-03-17 | ||||||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
132 | Kerstin Löffler | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 5:14:35.1887400 | 44.7p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
113 | Claudia Humann | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 5:04:47.1828600 | 46.2p | ||||
187 | Barbara Neumaier | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 6:12:58.2237700 | 37.5p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
119 | Angela Kuhne | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 6:13:45.2242400 | 37.5p | ||||
133 | Gunda Klinger | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 6:46:37.2439600 | 34.4p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
62 | Monika Berning | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 6:32:32.2355100 | 35.6p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
483 | Norbert Meier | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 6:51:35.2469400 | 33.9p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
644 | Axel Wilinski | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 4:51:10.1746900 | 48.4p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
591 | Jens Thiele | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 4:58:17.1789600 | 47.2p | ||||
711 | Alwin Weckenmann | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 5:24:37.1947600 | 43.3p | ||||
772 | Andreas Heim | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 5:55:55.2135400 | 39.4p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
245 | Steffen Unger | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 4:08:08.1488700 | 57.1p | ||||
271 | Peter Müller | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 4:10:55.1505400 | 56.5p | ||||
276 | Thomas Weis | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 4:11:24.1508300 | 56.4p | ||||
521 | Robert Löwen | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 5:03:32.1821100 | 46.4p | ||||
573 | Ekke Cornelissens | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 5:20:49.1924800 | 43.8p | ||||
587 | Ulrich Klinger | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 5:23:51.1943000 | 43.4p | ||||
730 | Fred Spies | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 6:44:15.2425400 | 34.6p | ||||
733 | Gerd Meier | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 6:51:34.2469300 | 33.9p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
309 | Lorenz Mrkos | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 4:59:30.1796900 | 47.0p | ||||
472 | Andreas Richter | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 6:28:19.2329800 | 36.0p | ||||
532 | Thomas Brandmüller | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 8:23:58.3023700 | 27.6p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
165 | Fritz Tröstl | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 5:25:42.1954100 | 43.1p | ||||
230 | Ulrich Schier | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 6:48:23.2450200 | 34.2p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
107 | Guido Bax | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 5:38:41.2032000 | 41.4p | ||||
2017-02-11 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
36 | Heike Kraemer | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 5:01:02.1806100 | 35.4p | ||||
2013-03-16 | ||||||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
331 | Ines Schmitt | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 6:57:36.2505500 | 29.1p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
272 | Elisabeth Steffens | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 6:19:33.2277200 | 32.4p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
229 | Dieter Steffens | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 5:21:32.1929100 | 39.1p |
Friedrich Troestl | 5 st |
Norbert Meier | 2 st |
Gerd Meier | 2 st |
Walter Abächerli | 2 st |
Horst Felzl | 2 st |
Thomas Brandmüller | 2 st |
Claudia Humann | 2 st |
Katja Hinkel | 1 st |
Andreas Richter | 1 st |
Fritz Tröstl | 1 st |
Ulrich Schier | 1 st |
Guido Bax | 1 st |
Elisabeth Steffens | 1 st |
Ines Schmitt | 1 st |
Dieter Steffens | 1 st |
Lorenz Mrkos | 1 st |
Robert Löwen | 1 st |
Heike Kraemer | 1 st |
Steffen Unger | 1 st |
Peter Müller | 1 st |