15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 45:39.273800 | | 81.2p |
2 | Nils Ola Labba | IFK Kiruna | 48:46.292500 | | 76.0p |
3 | Joakim Persson | Antnäs BK | 49:43.298200 | | 74.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 43:22.260100 | | 85.5p |
2 | Heikki Loukusa | Posion Pyrintö | 43:38.261700 | | 85.0p |
3 | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 45:24.272300 | | 81.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 30:30.182900 | | 77.0p |
2 | Markus Hietanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 31:11.187000 | | 75.3p |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:27.188600 | | 74.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Juha Alm | Rovaniemen Maraton | 30:07.180600 | | 78.0p |
2 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 33:18.199700 | | 70.6p |
3 | Sakari Törmänen | Rovaniemen Maraton | 33:19.199800 | | 70.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Esa Wasenius | Keminsuun Kisa | 33:08.198700 | | 70.9p |
2 | Pekka Kuivalainen | Kittilän Urheiljat | 37:13.223200 | | 63.1p |
3 | Egon Spiik | Haparanda SKT | 37:25.224400 | | 62.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:55.107400 | | |
2 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:13.109200 | | |
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:22.110100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:41.106000 | | |
2 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:11.109000 | | |
3 | Reetta Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 18:35.111400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:22.98100 | | 63.2p |
2 | Noora Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 16:56.101500 | | 60.7p |
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:09.102800 | | 59.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 16:03.96200 | | 64.7p |
2 | Linda Lundberg | Kalix SK | 16:13.97200 | | 63.9p |
3 | Caroline Lundgren | Älvsby IF SK | 16:42.100100 | | 61.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mia Eriksson | IFK Tärendö | 15:29.92800 | | 67.5p |
2 | Sanna Maija Pohjanvesi | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 17:05.102400 | | 60.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 15:52.95100 | | |
2 | Max Enbuske | Keminsuun Kisa | 15:57.95600 | | |
3 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 15:58.95700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:25.92400 | | |
2 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:57.95600 | | |
3 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:37.99600 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jukka Vasenius | Alatornion Ahjo | 17:27.104600 | | 58.6p |
2 | Aimo Isometsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 17:32.105100 | | 58.3p |
3 | Mauri Miettunen | Karihaaran Visa | 18:20.109900 | | 55.4p |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 11:13.67200 | | |
2 | Janika Niskanen | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:08.72700 | | |
3 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:09.72800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 10:43.64200 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:26.68500 | | |
3 | Sara Simonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:28.68700 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 12:02.72100 | | |
2 | Kimmo Hyvärinen | Keminsuun Kisa | 12:18.73700 | | |
3 | Aki Uusimäki | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:33.75200 | | |
3 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:33.75200 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eero Vuollet | Posion Pyrintö | 10:14.61300 | | |
2 | Väinö Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 10:23.62200 | | |
3 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 10:55.65400 | | |
|
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:27.50600 | | |
2 | Jemina Böök | Simon Kiri | 8:52.53100 | | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:57.53600 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aliina Heikka | Aavasaksan Kisa | 8:08.48700 | | |
2 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:16.49500 | | |
3 | Alva Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:26.50500 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 8:32.51100 | | |
3 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:33.51200 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 8:11.49000 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:32.51100 | | |
3 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 8:52.53100 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Kukkonen | Simon Kiri | 8:39.51800 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:37.57600 | | |
3 | Olivia Härkönen | Alatornion Pirkat | 9:41.58000 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Elisa Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 8:26.50500 | | |
3 | Pauliina Paaso | Simon Kiri | 9:18.55700 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Jarkko Kukkonen | Simon Kiri | 8:01.48000 | | |
3 | Sven Lindmark | Sweden | 8:45.52400 | | |