9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Håkon Breistrand | OK Renen | 29:09.174800 | | 74.0p |
2 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 29:48.178700 | +39.3800 | 72.0p |
3 | Göran Kampegård | Ikj Haninge | 30:33.183200 | +1:24.8300 | 69.9p |
3 | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 30:33.183200 | +1:24.8300 | 69.9p |
5 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 32:46.196500 | +3:37.21600 | 64.2p |
6 | Andreas Bergstedt | Järpens SK | 33:10.198900 | +4:01.24000 | 63.3p |
7 | Bjarne Kampegård | Huddinge SK LF | 33:32.201100 | +4:23.26200 | 62.5p |
8 | Tomas Andersson | Ikj Haninge | 34:08.204700 | +4:59.29800 | 61.2p |
9 | Carl Henrik Niper | Ikj Haninge | 34:14.205300 | +5:05.30400 | 61.0p |
10 | Claes Steimert | Ikj Haninge | 34:21.206000 | +5:12.31100 | 60.7p |
11 | Christian Selin | Telia IoFF | 36:11.217000 | +7:02.42100 | 57.1p |
12 | Kristin Larsson | Överkalix IF | 36:37.219600 | +7:28.44700 | 56.3p |
13 | Magnus Ljung | Ericsson IK | 39:21.236000 | +10:12.61100 | 51.8p |
14 | Anders Lomgård | Stockholms SIF | 44:22.266100 | +15:13.91200 | 45.1p |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Johansson | Brandkårens IK | 28:16.169500 | | 76.9p |
2 | Peter Henningsson | Ikj Haninge | 29:29.176800 | +1:13.7200 | 73.0p |
3 | Lars Erik Ness | Ericsson IK | 30:17.181600 | +2:01.12000 | 70.6p |
4 | Doug Lansky | Nacka Värmdö SK | 31:10.186900 | +2:54.17300 | 68.2p |
5 | Erik Göransson | Club Ski & Run | 31:31.189000 | +3:15.19400 | 67.3p |
6 | Jon Engberg | Ikj Haninge | 34:54.209300 | +6:38.39700 | 59.6p |
7 | Tobias Jönsson | Ikj Haninge | 35:09.210800 | +6:53.41200 | 59.1p |
8 | Rikard Nilsson | Ikj Haninge | 39:10.234900 | +10:54.65300 | 52.0p |
9 | Martin Törnqvist | Ica-Handlarnas IF | 40:00.239900 | +11:44.70300 | 50.8p |
9 | Johan Lund | Ikj Haninge | 40:00.239900 | +11:44.70300 | 50.8p |
10 | Björn Boström | Ikj Haninge | 40:29.242800 | +12:13.73200 | 50.1p |
11 | Jonas Widerström | IF Saab | 45:02.270100 | +16:46.100500 | 44.3p |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olof Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 30:23.182200 | | 70.4p |
2 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 32:12.193100 | +1:49.10800 | 65.6p |
3 | Mårten Lindskog | Ikj Haninge | 32:37.195600 | +2:14.13300 | 64.6p |
4 | Tommy Dahlqvist | Huddinge SK LF | 33:23.200200 | +3:00.17900 | 62.8p |
5 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 33:58.203700 | +3:35.21400 | 61.5p |
6 | Viktor Larsson | Ikj Haninge | 34:10.204900 | +3:47.22600 | 61.1p |
7 | Mikael Jönsson | Ikj Haninge | 34:46.208500 | +4:23.26200 | 59.9p |
8 | Anders Flodin | Telia IoFF | 34:56.209500 | +4:33.27200 | 59.5p |
9 | Martin Lasu | Nacka Värmdö SK | 35:21.212000 | +4:58.29700 | 58.7p |
10 | Olle Paulsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 35:23.212200 | +5:00.29900 | 58.6p |
11 | Anders Bladh | Ikj Haninge | 36:52.221100 | +6:29.38800 | 55.9p |
12 | Rikard Swedberg | Åf SK | 37:11.223000 | +6:48.40700 | 55.3p |
12 | Mats Rubertsson | Ikj Haninge | 37:11.223000 | +6:48.40700 | 55.3p |
14 | Kalle Widlert | Ericsson IK | 37:24.224300 | +7:01.42000 | 54.9p |
15 | Anders Lodèn | Ikj Haninge | 37:27.224600 | +7:04.42300 | 54.8p |
16 | Lars Gulliksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 37:50.226900 | +7:27.44600 | 54.2p |
17 | Ulrik Ericsson Baard | Ericsson IK | 42:19.253800 | +11:56.71500 | 47.6p |
18 | Fredrik Neislen | Nacka Värmdö SK | 43:02.258100 | +12:39.75800 | 46.7p |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henric Malmqvist | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 30:48.184700 | | 69.2p |
2 | Björn Nordén | Ericsson IK | 32:23.194200 | +1:35.9400 | 65.1p |
3 | Niklas van der Schoot | Mälarö SOK | 33:11.199000 | +2:23.14200 | 63.3p |
4 | Peter Gyulai | Sundbybergs IK | 33:15.199400 | +2:27.14600 | 63.1p |
5 | Jukka Loukusa | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:47.202600 | +2:59.17800 | 61.9p |
6 | Tommy Nordsten | Atlas Copco IF | 34:05.204400 | +3:17.19600 | 61.3p |
7 | Sven Drakenborn | Ikj Haninge | 34:13.205200 | +3:25.20400 | 61.0p |
8 | Harry Äijö | Stockholms-Postens IK | 35:04.210300 | +4:16.25500 | 59.2p |
9 | Per Ekman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 35:11.211000 | +4:23.26200 | 59.0p |
10 | Johan Gradén | Nacka Värmdö SK | 35:15.211400 | +4:27.26600 | 58.9p |
11 | Anders Önerud | Ericsson IK | 38:38.231700 | +7:50.46900 | 52.9p |
12 | Johan Lund | Ikj Haninge | 38:59.233800 | +8:11.49000 | 52.3p |
13 | Kjell Hedblom | Ericsson IK | 39:14.235300 | +8:26.50500 | 51.9p |
14 | Thomas F Bergström | Hammarby IF SF | 39:38.237700 | +8:50.52900 | 51.3p |
15 | Thomas Eriksson | Ericsson IK | 40:16.241500 | +9:28.56700 | 50.4p |
16 | Conny Franzén | Hammarby IF SF | 40:40.243900 | +9:52.59100 | 49.8p |
17 | Thomas Bergstrand | Ericsson IK | 42:58.257700 | +12:10.72900 | 46.8p |
18 | Mats Gustafsson | Ericsson IK | 45:20.271900 | +14:32.87100 | 44.0p |
19 | Dag Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 45:33.273200 | +14:45.88400 | 43.8p |
|
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 29:43.178200 | | 72.3p |
2 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 30:33.183200 | +50.4900 | 69.9p |
3 | Peter Jamell | Sundbybergs IK | 33:44.202300 | +4:01.24000 | 62.0p |
4 | Roger Huononen | Stockholms RK | 34:01.204000 | +4:18.25700 | 61.4p |
5 | Björn Österberg | Sundbybergs IK | 34:08.204700 | +4:25.26400 | 61.2p |
6 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 34:52.209100 | +5:09.30800 | 59.6p |
7 | Johan Lindholm | Ikj Haninge | 39:20.235900 | +9:37.57600 | 51.8p |
8 | Stefan Gustafsson | Ericsson IK | 40:41.244000 | +10:58.65700 | 49.8p |
9 | Per Eklind | Skogsluffarnas OK | 41:16.247500 | +11:33.69200 | 49.0p |
10 | Tomas Holmberg | Telia IoFF | 46:01.276000 | +16:18.97700 | 43.3p |
11 | Hans Rosengren | Ikj Haninge | 47:01.282000 | +17:18.103700 | 42.2p |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jukka Korhonen | Huddinge SK LF | 36:43.220200 | | 56.1p |
2 | Carl Agestam | Snättringe SK | 37:08.222700 | +25.2400 | 55.4p |
3 | Roland Falk | Hammarby IF SF | 38:55.233400 | +2:12.13100 | 52.4p |
4 | Stefan Aldén | Telia IoFF | 41:38.249700 | +4:55.29400 | 48.5p |
5 | Kai Sjögren | Ericsson IK | 44:26.266500 | +7:43.46200 | 45.0p |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IoFF | 34:30.206900 | | 60.4p |
2 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IoFF | 35:08.210700 | +38.3700 | 59.1p |
3 | Jan Fridlund | Hammarby IF SF | 39:57.239600 | +5:27.32600 | 50.9p |
4 | Bert Larsson | Ikj Haninge | 40:01.240000 | +5:31.33000 | 50.8p |
5 | Carl-Johan Dyverfeldt | Ericsson IK | 42:06.252500 | +7:36.45500 | 47.9p |
6 | Åke Gisslar | Stockholms-Postens IK | 48:10.288900 | +13:40.81900 | 41.1p |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Artur Forsberg | SK Linden | 34:00.203900 | | 61.5p |
2 | Ingvar Kullman | SK Linden | 35:48.214700 | +1:48.10700 | 57.8p |
3 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF, Farsta | 36:36.219500 | +2:36.15500 | 56.3p |
4 | Christer Arvidsson | Ikj Haninge | 36:48.220700 | +2:48.16700 | 56.0p |
5 | Ragnar Gustafsson | Huddinge SK LF | 37:08.222700 | +3:08.18700 | 55.4p |
6 | Eero Kohvakka | SK Linden | 37:31.225000 | +3:31.21000 | 54.7p |
7 | Runo Dahlberg | Ikj Haninge | 38:17.229600 | +4:17.25600 | 53.4p |
8 | Örjan Kampegård | Huddinge SK LF | 40:55.245400 | +6:55.41400 | 49.5p |
9 | Erling Olsson | Ericsson IK | 42:29.254800 | +8:29.50800 | 47.4p |
10 | Alf Sjöstedt | Telia IoFF | 47:18.283700 | +13:18.79700 | 41.9p |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ahti Harju | Nacka Värmdö SK | 37:05.222400 | | 55.5p |
2 | Ansgar Ågren | Telia IoFF | 40:42.244100 | +3:37.21600 | 49.8p |
3 | Hasse Höglund | Huddinge SK LF | 42:50.256900 | +5:45.34400 | 46.9p |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl Erhard Johansson | Hammarby IF SF | 51:03.306200 | | 38.5p |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Jonsson | Hammarby IF SF | 51:19.307800 | | 38.3p |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktoria Ämting | Nacka Värmdö SK | 18:28.110700 | | 58.5p |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | My Heinrup | Järla IF SK | 20:53.125200 | | 51.7p |
2 | Karin Nilsson | Ikj Haninge | 22:35.135400 | +1:42.10100 | 47.8p |
3 | Mei Wen | Ikj Haninge | 22:40.135900 | +1:47.10600 | 47.6p |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 16:10.96900 | | 66.8p |
2 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 19:50.118900 | +3:40.21900 | 54.4p |
2 | Helena Nylèn | Telia IoFF | 22:34.135300 | +6:24.38300 | 47.8p |
3 | Gisela Schillèn Tell | Telia IoFF | 23:00.137900 | +6:50.40900 | 46.9p |
4 | Malin Storm | Ericsson IK | 23:07.138600 | +6:57.41600 | 46.7p |
5 | Marie Louise Wickman | Telia IoFF | 24:25.146400 | +8:15.49400 | 44.2p |
6 | Anna Christensen | Ikj Haninge | 24:56.149500 | +8:46.52500 | 43.3p |
7 | Christin Knutsson | Telia IoFF | 26:28.158700 | +10:18.61700 | 40.8p |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elisabeth Crona | Huddinge SK LF | 19:03.114200 | | 56.7p |
2 | Gunilla Kreiss | Järla IF SK | 20:40.123900 | +1:37.9600 | 52.2p |
3 | Towa Raak | Ericsson IK | 22:12.133100 | +3:09.18800 | 48.6p |
4 | Eivor Ågren | Telia IoFF | 35:50.214900 | +16:47.100600 | 30.1p |
5 | Eva Kampegård | Huddinge SK LF | 39:12.235100 | +20:09.120800 | 27.5p |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Christensen | Ikj Haninge | 17:12.103100 | | |
2 | Elisabeth Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 28:49.172800 | +11:37.69600 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Eklind | Skogsluffarnas OK | 11:15.67400 | | |
2 | Sissel Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 12:12.73100 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sollentuna Sbk | 12:57.77600 | +1:42.10100 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Jönsson | Ikj Haninge | 12:09.72800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:56.71500 | | |
2 | Erik Åberg | Hammarby IF SF | 12:40.75900 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Peter Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 13:04.78300 | +1:08.6700 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Assar Markström | Åkersberga SK | 10:25.62400 | | |
2 | Niklas Persson | Telia IoFF | 23:06.138500 | +12:41.76000 | |
3 | Max Grönqvist | Telia IoFF | 23:11.139000 | +12:46.76500 | |