11.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 28:56.173500 | 81.9p | ||||
2 | Jimmy Birklin | Falu IK | 29:49.178890 | 79.5p | ||||
3 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 29:58.179700 | 79.1p | ||||
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Mattsson | Stockviks SF | 17:01.102050 | |||||
2 | Frida Sandberg | Säters IF SK | 17:48.106730 | |||||
3 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 19:44.118380 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:35.105490 | |||||
2 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 17:37.105620 | |||||
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:54.107300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:15.103440 | |||||
2 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:01.108090 | |||||
3 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 18:21.110050 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Sandberg | Säters IF SK | 17:15.103460 | |||||
2 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 17:19.103870 | |||||
3 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:33.111200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:27.86690 | |||||
2 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 15:26.92500 | |||||
3 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 15:40.93980 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:51.83000 | |||||
2 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:03.84250 | |||||
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:05.84400 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 14:19.85880 | |||||
2 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:45.88430 | |||||
3 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:46.88570 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:53.77220 | |||||
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 13:15.79480 | |||||
3 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:25.80450 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:54.71330 | |||||
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 12:03.72260 | |||||
3 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 12:33.75280 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 8:30.50960 | |||||
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:46.52500 | |||||
3 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:48.52740 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:09.48850 | |||||
2 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:45.52480 | |||||
3 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 8:59.53820 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 8:31.51080 | |||||
2 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:52.53180 | |||||
3 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:58.53770 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:53.47260 | |||||
2 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:06.48540 | |||||
3 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 8:10.48950 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:12.49190 | |||||
2 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:15.49430 | |||||
3 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:16.49510 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 6:50.40990 | |||||
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:51.41060 | |||||
3 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 7:08.42770 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:35.39480 | |||||
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:41.40060 | |||||
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:33.45270 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:18.37790 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 6:48.40790 | |||||
3 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 7:06.42520 |