9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Kasche | Tunafors SK | 38:03.228200 | | 64.0p |
2 | Anthon Lindhé | Tunafors SK | 42:20.253900 | +4:17.25600 | 57.5p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 29:08.174700 | | 83.6p |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 29:53.179200 | +45.4400 | 81.5p |
3 | Anders Palmér | Karlslunds IF SF | 30:20.181900 | +1:12.7100 | 80.3p |
4 | Simon Palmblad | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 30:41.184000 | +1:33.9200 | 79.3p |
5 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 30:52.185100 | +1:44.10300 | 78.9p |
6 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 31:40.189900 | +2:32.15100 | 76.9p |
7 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 32:33.195200 | +3:25.20400 | 74.8p |
8 | Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson | Tunafors SK | 32:37.195600 | +3:29.20800 | 74.6p |
9 | Tobias Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 33:56.203500 | +4:48.28700 | 71.7p |
10 | Magnus Nilsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 34:11.205000 | +5:03.30200 | 71.2p |
11 | Tomas Liss | Tunafors SK | 34:44.208300 | +5:36.33500 | 70.1p |
12 | Daniel Fredhe | Karlslunds IF SF | 35:44.214300 | +6:36.39500 | 68.1p |
13 | Arvid Rinaldo | Tunafors SK | 36:24.218300 | +7:16.43500 | 66.9p |
14 | Mats Liwell | IFK Södertälje | 37:11.223000 | +8:03.48200 | 65.5p |
15 | Niklas Mörkberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 37:15.223400 | +8:07.48600 | 65.4p |
16 | Robert Hagström | Tunafors SK | 38:20.229900 | +9:12.55100 | 63.5p |
17 | Henrik Carlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 38:38.231700 | +9:30.56900 | 63.0p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 32:42.196100 | | 74.4p |
2 | Per Ek | Nyköpings OK | 33:28.200700 | +46.4500 | 72.7p |
3 | Niclas Sjögren | Södertälje IF | 33:36.201500 | +54.5300 | 72.5p |
4 | Johan Flynning | Södertälje IF | 34:40.207900 | +1:58.11700 | 70.2p |
5 | Håkan Olofsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 35:21.212000 | +2:39.15800 | 68.9p |
6 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 36:29.218800 | +3:47.22600 | 66.7p |
7 | Karl Anders Eriksson | Forssa IK | 38:41.232000 | +5:59.35800 | 62.9p |
8 | Magnus Karlsson | Flens Friidrottssällskap | 40:09.240800 | +7:27.44600 | 60.6p |
9 | Urban Johansson | Tunafors SK | 46:51.281000 | +14:09.84800 | 52.0p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sverker Sköld | Hällbybrunns IF | 36:07.216600 | | 67.4p |
2 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 37:28.224700 | +1:21.8000 | 65.0p |
3 | Anders Green | Tunafors SK | 39:58.239700 | +3:51.23000 | 60.9p |
4 | Jyrki Kujansuu | Strängnäs SK | 40:43.244200 | +4:36.27500 | 59.8p |
5 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Scania IF | 41:00.245900 | +4:53.29200 | 59.4p |
6 | Jan-Ingvar Dahlgren | Tunafors SK | 55:22.332100 | +19:15.115400 | 44.0p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jaakko Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 36:18.217700 | | 67.1p |
2 | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 39:46.238500 | +3:28.20700 | 61.2p |
3 | Taisto Muhonen | Hällbybrunns IF | 40:32.243100 | +4:14.25300 | 60.1p |
4 | Väinö Kujala | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 46:39.279800 | +10:21.62000 | 52.2p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 27:02.162100 | | |
2 | Megan Strand | Tunafors SK | 29:43.178200 | +2:41.16000 | |
3 | Sophie Eriksson | Ärla IF | 38:40.231900 | +11:38.69700 | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | 26:46.160500 | | 59.2p |
2 | Sandra Karlsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 27:08.162700 | +22.2100 | 58.4p |
3 | Sofia Grawé | Ärla IF | 29:04.174300 | +2:18.13700 | 54.5p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Karin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 24:24.146300 | | 64.9p |
2 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 25:18.151700 | +54.5300 | 62.6p |
3 | Linda Sundin | Tunafors SK | 25:40.153900 | +1:16.7500 | 61.7p |
4 | Ingela Liwell | IFK Södertälje | 27:58.167700 | +3:34.21300 | 56.7p |
5 | Tove Fransson | Ärla IF | 30:19.181800 | +5:55.35400 | 52.3p |
6 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 33:28.200700 | +9:04.54300 | 47.3p |
|
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:37.141600 | | |
2 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 26:49.160800 | +3:12.19100 | |
3 | Gustav Larsson | Tunafors SK | 27:20.163900 | +3:43.22200 | |
4 | Anton Andersson | Hällbybrunns IF | 28:05.168400 | +4:28.26700 | |
5 | Rickard Larsson | Tunafors SK | 28:51.173000 | +5:14.31300 | |
6 | David Ahvenlampi | Tunafors SK | 29:58.179700 | +6:21.38000 | |
7 | Jon Andersson | IFK Västerås SK | 33:35.201400 | +9:58.59700 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 14:06.84500 | | |
2 | Linn Lauridsen | Sköldinge IF | 15:07.90600 | +1:01.6000 | |
3 | Ida Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 16:26.98500 | +2:20.13900 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:17.79600 | | |
2 | Wilhelm Eriksson | Ärla IF | 21:24.128300 | +8:07.48600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Cajsa Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:56.65500 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Emma Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 13:00.77900 | +2:57.17600 | |
4 | Stina Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 13:38.81700 | +3:35.21400 | |
5 | Sofie Ohlsson | Järla IF SK | 14:00.83900 | +3:57.23600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:37.57600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:56.59500 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:28.62700 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Ludvig Ek | Nyköpings OK | 11:26.68500 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Axel Ljungkvist | Järla IF SK | 13:51.83000 | +4:21.26000 | |
8 | Edvin Johansson | Tunafors SK | 14:14.85300 | +4:44.28300 | |
9 | Herman Holmström | Järla IF SK | 15:04.90300 | +5:34.33300 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:24.44300 | | |
2 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:48.46700 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 8:07.48600 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Josefine Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:52.53100 | +1:28.8700 | |
4 | Maja Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 8:52.53100 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Klara Lauridsen | Sköldinge IF | 9:15.55400 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Ellen Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Agnes Ljungkvist | Järla IF SK | 10:17.61600 | +2:53.17200 | |
9 | Linnea Sjöström | Järla IF SK | 10:59.65800 | +3:35.21400 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Casper Hedar | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:27.44600 | | |
2 | Eric Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:30.44900 | +3.200 | |
3 | David Brandt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:40.45900 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Lukas Karlsson | Flens Friidrottssällskap | 8:32.51100 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Ludvig Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:50.52900 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Oskar Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:29.56800 | +2:02.12100 | |
7 | Mathias Ohlsson | Ärla IF | 9:37.57600 | +2:10.12900 | |
8 | Georg Lundqvist | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:45.58400 | +2:18.13700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)