10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 29:50.178900 | | 80.8p |
2 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 30:11.181000 | | 79.7p |
3 | Bob Impola | Malungs IF | 30:55.185400 | | 77.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Larsson | Arvika IS | 27:01.162000 | | 90.9p |
2 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 27:03.162200 | | 90.8p |
3 | Calle Halfvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:07.162600 | | 90.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:11.109000 | | |
2 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:18.109700 | | |
3 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:12.121100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:01.108000 | | |
2 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:03.108200 | | |
3 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 18:28.110700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 15:39.93800 | | 69.8p |
2 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:12.97100 | | 67.0p |
3 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 16:17.97600 | | 66.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Susanne Nyström | Laisvalls SK | 15:38.93700 | | 69.8p |
2 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 15:46.94500 | | 69.2p |
3 | Maria Gräfnings | Östersunds SK | 15:53.95200 | | 68.6p |
3 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 15:53.95200 | | 68.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:51.89000 | | |
2 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:44.100300 | | |
3 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 16:52.101100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 14:49.88800 | | |
2 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 15:15.91400 | | |
3 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 15:19.91800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:15.79400 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 13:24.80300 | | |
3 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:36.81500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:46.76500 | | |
2 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:31.81000 | | |
3 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 13:34.81300 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 11:45.70400 | | |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:10.72900 | | |
3 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:21.74000 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 11:28.68700 | | |
2 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 11:50.70900 | | |
3 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 12:01.72000 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 12:29.74800 | | |
2 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 13:05.78400 | | |
3 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 14:17.85600 | | |
3 | Johannes Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:17.85600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:06.72500 | | |
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:36.75500 | | |
3 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:39.75800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 11:20.67900 | | |
2 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 11:40.69900 | | |
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 11:54.71300 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:06.60500 | | |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 10:16.61500 | | |
3 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 11:02.66100 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:53.41200 | | |
2 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:56.47500 | | |
3 | Allie Johansson | Sellnäs IF | 8:36.51500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:02.36100 | | |
2 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 6:13.37200 | | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 6:16.37500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:04.36300 | | |
2 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:35.39400 | | |
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:39.39800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 6:19.37800 | | |
2 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:51.41000 | | |
3 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 7:04.42300 | | |