7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 19:55.119430 | | 83.7p |
2 | Andreas Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 20:53.125220 | +57.5690 | 79.8p |
3 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 20:54.125340 | +59.5810 | 79.7p |
4 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 21:48.130770 | +1:53.11240 | 76.4p |
5 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 21:48.130790 | +1:53.11260 | 76.4p |
6 | Andreas Lundblad | Ulricehamns IF | 22:18.133750 | +2:23.14220 | 74.7p |
7 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:53.137200 | +2:57.17670 | 72.9p |
8 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 23:23.140240 | +3:28.20710 | 71.3p |
9 | Tobias Landström | Bengtsfors Bois | 26:03.156260 | +6:08.36730 | 64.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Torgny Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 14:05.84420 | | 74.2p |
2 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 14:37.87660 | +32.3140 | 71.4p |
3 | Jonatan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 15:35.93420 | +1:30.8900 | 67.0p |
4 | Marcus Wallin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:16.97560 | +2:11.13040 | 64.2p |
5 | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 16:47.100600 | +2:41.16080 | 62.2p |
6 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 17:07.102660 | +3:02.18140 | 61.0p |
7 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 17:28.104730 | +3:23.20210 | 59.8p |
8 | Martin Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:50.106910 | +3:44.22390 | 58.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 13:22.80170 | | 78.1p |
2 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 13:43.82260 | +20.1990 | 76.1p |
3 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:58.83790 | +36.3520 | 74.7p |
4 | Linus Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 14:31.87070 | +1:09.6800 | 71.9p |
5 | Emil Meijer | Ryda SK | 14:34.87340 | +1:11.7070 | 71.7p |
6 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 14:52.89130 | +1:29.8860 | 70.2p |
7 | Evan Turner | Skeriol IF | 14:55.89490 | +1:33.9220 | 70.0p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:30.56940 | | |
2 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:39.57870 | +9.830 | |
3 | Sanna Forsman | Malungs IF | 9:43.58210 | +12.1170 | |
4 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:46.58520 | +15.1480 | |
4 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:46.58520 | +15.1480 | |
6 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:51.59040 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:52.59140 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:56.59540 | +26.2500 | |
9 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 10:02.60160 | +32.3120 | |
10 | Johanna Lif | Lima IF | 10:52.65130 | +1:21.8090 | |
11 | Ida Eriksson | IF Nornan | 11:07.66660 | +1:37.9620 | |
12 | Vilma Ling | Årjängs IF | 11:13.67290 | +1:43.10250 | |
13 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:17.67690 | +1:47.10650 | |
14 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 11:21.68030 | +1:50.10990 | |
15 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 11:31.69010 | +2:00.11970 | |
16 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 11:35.69490 | +2:05.12450 | |
17 | Johanna Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:39.69890 | +2:09.12850 | |
18 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:11.73050 | +2:41.16010 | |
19 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 12:23.74200 | +2:52.17160 | |
20 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:37.75620 | +3:06.18580 | |
21 | Ida Carlsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:53.77260 | +3:23.20220 | |
22 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:10.78950 | +3:40.21910 | |
23 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:14.79340 | +3:44.22300 | |
24 | Alva Lejonclou | Idre SK | 15:54.95370 | +6:24.38330 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 8:10.48950 | | |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:27.50640 | +16.1590 | |
3 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 8:59.53870 | +49.4820 | |
4 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 9:00.53910 | +49.4860 | |
5 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:06.54520 | +55.5470 | |
6 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 9:08.54720 | +57.5670 | |
7 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:08.54740 | +57.5690 | |
8 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:09.54870 | +59.5820 | |
9 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 9:10.54980 | +1:00.5930 | |
10 | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 9:13.55220 | +1:02.6170 | |
11 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:14.55390 | +1:04.6340 | |
12 | Jessica Skottheim | Sälens IF | 9:15.55440 | +1:04.6390 | |
13 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:29.56860 | +1:19.7810 | |
14 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 9:30.56920 | +1:19.7870 | |
15 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:31.57030 | +1:20.7980 | |
16 | Kajsa Högberg | Sellnäs IF | 9:43.58220 | +1:32.9170 | |
17 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 9:47.58640 | +1:36.9590 | |
18 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 9:50.58920 | +1:39.9870 | |
19 | Tilda Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:52.59190 | +1:42.10140 | |
20 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:58.59760 | +1:48.10710 | |
21 | Amanda Simonsson | Lima IF | 10:09.60880 | +1:59.11830 | |
22 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 10:21.62010 | +2:10.12960 | |
23 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 10:32.63120 | +2:21.14070 | |
24 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:36.63570 | +2:26.14520 | |
25 | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 11:06.66560 | +2:56.17510 | |
26 | Fanny Nilsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:11.73060 | +4:01.24010 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 7:36.45520 | | |
2 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 7:52.47190 | +16.1570 | |
3 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 7:53.47260 | +17.1640 | |
4 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 7:58.47760 | +22.2140 | |
5 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:01.48000 | +24.2380 | |
6 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:16.49520 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:20.49940 | +44.4320 | |
8 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 8:21.50050 | +45.4430 | |
9 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:26.50510 | +49.4890 | |
10 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 8:36.51590 | +1:00.5970 | |
11 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 8:37.51630 | +1:01.6010 | |
12 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:42.52160 | +1:06.6540 | |
13 | Caroline Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:42.52170 | +1:06.6550 | |
14 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 8:49.52820 | +1:13.7200 | |
15 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:50.52940 | +1:14.7320 | |
16 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 8:52.53120 | +1:16.7500 | |
17 | Sonja Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 8:59.53850 | +1:23.8230 | |
18 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:04.54320 | +1:28.8700 | |
19 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:12.55180 | +1:36.9560 | |
20 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:21.56040 | +1:45.10420 | |
21 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 9:24.56310 | +1:47.10690 | |
22 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:42.58100 | +2:05.12480 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Skottheim | Sälens IF | 8:48.52790 | | 50.8p |
2 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 10:02.60120 | +1:13.7230 | 44.5p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 8:27.50640 | | 53.0p |
2 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 8:43.52240 | +16.1500 | 51.4p |
3 | Johanna Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 9:02.54110 | +34.3370 | 49.5p |
4 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 9:04.54390 | +37.3650 | 49.3p |
5 | Marie Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:23.56230 | +55.5490 | 47.6p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:41.52080 | | |
2 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:43.52260 | +1.80 | |
3 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 9:18.55740 | +36.3560 | |
4 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 9:18.55770 | +36.3590 | |
5 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:44.58350 | +1:02.6170 | |
6 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:46.58510 | +1:04.6330 | |
7 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 9:49.58870 | +1:07.6690 | |
8 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 9:56.59510 | +1:14.7330 | |
9 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:58.59700 | +1:16.7520 | |
10 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 10:00.59930 | +1:18.7750 | |
11 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 10:00.59970 | +1:18.7790 | |
12 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:03.60280 | +1:22.8100 | |
13 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 10:07.60620 | +1:25.8440 | |
14 | Hampus Bexelius | IF Nornan | 10:16.61590 | +1:35.9410 | |
15 | Seb Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 10:18.61790 | +1:37.9610 | |
16 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 10:19.61850 | +1:37.9670 | |
17 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:29.62810 | +1:47.10630 | |
18 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:29.62880 | +1:48.10700 | |
19 | Malte Stefansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:32.63140 | +1:50.10960 | |
20 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 10:35.63430 | +1:53.11250 | |
21 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:42.64110 | +2:00.11930 | |
22 | Gustav Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:51.65030 | +2:09.12850 | |
23 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:01.66060 | +2:19.13880 | |
24 | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:05.66460 | +2:23.14280 | |
25 | Emil Simonsson | Lima IF | 11:11.67030 | +2:29.14850 | |
26 | Samuel Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:02.78110 | +4:20.25930 | |
27 | Andreas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:39.87850 | +5:57.35670 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:25.44470 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:39.45810 | +13.1240 | |
3 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:47.46620 | +21.2050 | |
4 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:54.47380 | +29.2810 | |
5 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:01.48060 | +35.3490 | |
6 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 8:05.48450 | +39.3880 | |
7 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 8:14.49380 | +49.4810 | |
8 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 8:16.49510 | +50.4940 | |
9 | Max Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 8:23.50290 | +58.5720 | |
10 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:31.51010 | +1:05.6440 | |
11 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:31.51040 | +1:05.6470 | |
12 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 8:36.51540 | +1:10.6970 | |
13 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 8:40.51930 | +1:14.7360 | |
14 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:47.52610 | +1:21.8040 | |
15 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:49.52880 | +1:24.8310 | |
16 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:55.53470 | +1:30.8900 | |
17 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:01.54010 | +1:35.9440 | |
18 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 9:04.54390 | +1:39.9820 | |
19 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 9:10.54920 | +1:44.10350 | |
20 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:15.55410 | +1:49.10840 | |
21 | Erik Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:22.56170 | +1:57.11600 | |
22 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 9:29.56800 | +2:03.12230 | |
23 | Jonas Knuts | Leksands SK | 9:29.56840 | +2:03.12270 | |
24 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:48.58750 | +2:22.14180 | |
25 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 9:51.59040 | +2:25.14470 | |
26 | Byron Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 9:54.59390 | +2:29.14820 | |
27 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:56.59510 | +2:30.14940 | |
28 | Martin Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:59.59830 | +2:33.15260 | |
29 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 10:02.60190 | +2:37.15620 | |
30 | Fredrik Nilsson | Äppelbo AIK | 10:18.61740 | +2:52.17170 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 6:38.39790 | | |
2 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 6:46.40520 | +7.630 | |
3 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 6:52.41180 | +13.1290 | |
4 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:53.41200 | +14.1310 | |
5 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 6:53.41280 | +14.1390 | |
6 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 6:55.41420 | +16.1530 | |
7 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 7:06.42590 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:16.43580 | +37.3690 | |
9 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 7:21.44030 | +42.4140 | |
10 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 7:35.45400 | +56.5510 | |
11 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:37.45630 | +58.5740 | |
12 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 7:40.45900 | +1:01.6010 | |
13 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 7:48.46770 | +1:09.6880 | |
14 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 7:48.46790 | +1:10.6900 | |
15 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 7:54.47390 | +1:16.7500 | |
16 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 8:16.49530 | +1:37.9640 | |
17 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:36.51530 | +1:57.11640 | |
18 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:46.52550 | +2:07.12660 | |
19 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 9:15.55420 | +2:36.15530 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:56.41540 | | |
2 | Petra Forsman | Malungs IF | 7:06.42540 | +10.900 | |
3 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 7:34.45310 | +37.3670 | |
4 | Rebecka Lif | Lima IF | 7:45.46430 | +48.4790 | |
5 | Lilian Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 7:57.47650 | +1:01.6010 | |
6 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:11.49020 | +1:14.7380 | |
7 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:31.9060 | |
8 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:46.52570 | +1:50.10930 | |
9 | Kajsa Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:57.53600 | +2:00.11960 | |
10 | Clara Falk | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:34.57360 | +2:38.15720 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:34.39340 | | |
2 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 7:03.42240 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 7:14.43350 | +40.3910 | |
4 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 7:20.43960 | +46.4520 | |
5 | Mattias Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:08.6760 | |
6 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 7:44.46380 | +1:10.6940 | |
7 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:10.6960 | |
8 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 7:59.47820 | +1:24.8380 | |
9 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:01.48080 | +1:27.8640 | |
10 | Albin Flygar Bustad | Lima IF | 8:27.50610 | +1:52.11170 | |
11 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:31.51090 | +1:57.11650 | |
12 | Gustav Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:37.51630 | +2:02.12190 | |
13 | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 8:48.52770 | +2:14.13330 | |
14 | Jesper Thång | Lima IF | 9:24.56390 | +2:50.16950 | |
15 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:25.56410 | +2:50.16970 | |
16 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 9:28.56720 | +2:53.17280 | |
17 | Marcus Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:01.60070 | +3:27.20630 | |
18 | Marcus Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:36.63550 | +4:02.24110 | |
19 | Kevin Dufva | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:16.67590 | +4:42.28150 | |
20 | Ludwig Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:50.76980 | +6:16.37540 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:15.31440 | | |
2 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 5:48.34710 | +32.3170 | |
3 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 6:20.37950 | +1:05.6410 | |
4 | Malin Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:43.40290 | +1:28.8750 | |
5 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 6:59.41880 | +1:44.10340 | |
6 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:52.47180 | +2:37.15640 | |
7 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 8:01.48090 | +2:46.16550 | |
8 | Sofia Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:15.49420 | +2:59.17880 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:06.24580 | | |
2 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:09.24850 | +2.170 | |
3 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 4:21.26060 | +14.1380 | |
4 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 4:27.26670 | +20.1990 | |
5 | Erik Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:31.39030 | +2:24.14350 | |
6 | Wilmer Dolleris | Falu IK | 11:32.69110 | +7:25.44430 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)