10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Øystein Grønbech Nyland | Mosjøen IL | 32:48.196700 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 33:19.199800 | +31.3000 | 74.1p | |||
3 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 34:06.204500 | +1:18.7700 | 72.4p | |||
4 | Alexander Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 37:47.226600 | +4:59.29800 | 65.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 31:30.188900 | 78.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 29:05.174400 | 84.9p | ||||
2 | Joakim Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 29:50.178900 | +45.4400 | 82.8p | |||
3 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 30:05.180400 | +1:00.5900 | 82.1p | |||
4 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 30:54.185300 | +1:49.10800 | 79.9p | |||
5 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 31:24.188300 | +2:19.13800 | 78.6p | |||
6 | Andreas Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 32:55.197400 | +3:50.22900 | 75.0p | |||
7 | Simon Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 34:26.206500 | +5:21.32000 | 71.7p | |||
8 | Andreas Pantze | Kågedalens SK | 35:24.212300 | +6:19.37800 | 69.8p | |||
9 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 36:43.220200 | +7:38.45700 | 67.3p | |||
10 | Anders Solin | Remsle SK | 36:59.221800 | +7:54.47300 | 66.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 20:33.123200 | |||||
2 | Sigrun N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 20:50.124900 | +17.1600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Larsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 20:44.124300 | |||||
2 | Matilda Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:34.141300 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Forsberg | Storumans IK | 25:01.150000 | 42.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 19:37.117600 | 54.2p | ||||
2 | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:38.135700 | +3:01.18000 | 47.0p | |||
3 | Gunnhild N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 24:08.144700 | +4:31.27000 | 44.0p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 16:32.99100 | |||||
2 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 16:34.99300 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Sondre Stormo | IL Splint | 17:04.102300 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 17:10.102900 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 17:24.104300 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Sixten Walheim | IK Klintarna | 17:34.105300 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
7 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 17:51.107000 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
8 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 18:10.108900 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
9 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 21:09.126800 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 17:17.103600 | |||||
2 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 17:30.104900 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Vegar Bekkevold | Grane IL | 18:36.111500 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 19:43.118200 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 13:35.81400 | |||||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 14:42.88100 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
3 | Lisa Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 14:48.88700 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
4 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 14:59.89800 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
5 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 15:05.90400 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Jill Sjödin | Junsele IF | 20:43.124200 | +7:08.42700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 11:45.70400 | |||||
2 | Ragnhild N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 12:59.77800 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
3 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 14:00.83900 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
4 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 14:21.86000 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
5 | Ingrid Grønbech Nyland | Mosjøen IL | 16:34.99300 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 11:17.67600 | |||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 12:48.76700 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
3 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 13:03.78200 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
4 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 13:46.82500 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
5 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 14:34.87300 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
6 | Elise Bekkevold | Grane IL | 14:45.88400 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
7 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 14:48.88700 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 11:34.69300 | |||||
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 12:03.72200 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Marie Strømstad | Grane IL | 12:26.74500 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Astrid Gregorsson | IFK Umeå | 12:30.74900 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Johanna Abrahamsson | Junsele IF | 12:39.75800 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Frida Sund | Grane IL | 15:16.91500 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristian Sandnes | IL Splint | 12:58.77700 | |||||
2 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 12:59.77800 | +1 | ||||
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:19.79800 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 13:30.80900 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Mikkel Hjørnerød | Mosjøen IL | 13:51.83000 | +53.5200 | ||||
6 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 15:15.91400 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
7 | Anders Berge | Mosjøen IL | 15:46.94500 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
8 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 18:29.110800 | +5:31.33000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 11:30.68900 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 11:34.69300 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 12:04.72300 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 12:12.73100 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 12:18.73700 | +48.4700 | ||||
6 | William Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 12:36.75500 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
7 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 12:38.75700 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
8 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 12:45.76400 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
9 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 12:46.76500 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
10 | Sivert Zosa Rønning | Mosjøen IL | 13:22.80100 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
11 | Bernt Erik Hauan | Halsø IL | 13:28.80700 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
12 | Bent Inge Sørensen | Grane IL | 14:04.84300 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
13 | Ola Berge | Mosjøen IL | 14:15.85400 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 11:16.67500 | |||||
2 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 11:34.69300 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Magnus Sandnes | IL Splint | 11:41.70000 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 11:42.70100 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Sivert Övsteng | Mosjøen IL | 13:29.80800 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
6 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 13:51.83000 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 10:53.65200 | |||||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 10:56.65500 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Ole Magnus Bogfjellmo | Grane IL | 11:39.69800 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 11:40.69900 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 11:47.70600 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 12:04.72300 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
7 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
8 | Fredrik Hanssen Mosti | IL Splint | 12:34.75300 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
9 | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 12:36.75500 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
10 | Snorre Eggen | Grane IL | 13:07.78600 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 10:33.63200 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:49.64800 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
4 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:52.65100 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | Tuva Sund | Grane IL | 11:58.71700 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
6 | Ida Lindkvist | Storumans IK | 21:53.131200 | +12:12.73100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2 | Emma Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
3 | Maren Strømstad | Grane IL | 11:34.69300 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Joel Borgström | Junsele IF | 11:52.71100 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
3 | Jon Isak Sørensen | Grane IL | 14:33.87200 | +5:26.32500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:01.54000 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Tobias Larsen | IL Splint | 9:02.54100 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:03.54200 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Håkon Grønbech Nyland | Mosjøen IL | 9:20.55900 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 9:21.56000 | +44.4300 | ||||
7 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
8 | Helmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 10:36.63500 | +1:59.11800 |