7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:17.139600 | 69.5p | |
2 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 24:53.149200 | 65.1p | |
3 | Pontus Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 26:17.157600 | 61.6p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:50.118900 | 81.6p | |
2 | Samuel Norlén | Dala-Järna IK | 20:50.124900 | 77.7p | |
3 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 25:08.150700 | 64.4p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 20:32.123100 | 78.9p | |
2 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 22:32.135100 | 71.9p | |
3 | Per Löwendahl | Mölndals RK | 22:39.135800 | 71.5p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Liebäck | Länghems IF | 23:05.138400 | 70.1p | |
2 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 23:48.142700 | 68.0p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bo Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 25:11.151000 | 64.3p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 24:57.149600 | 64.9p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kjell Martinsson | Dalstorps IF | 26:06.156500 | 62.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 18:24.110300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 18:21.110000 | 51.9p | |
2 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:06.114500 | 49.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 15:21.92000 | ||
2 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 16:27.98600 | ||
3 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 16:32.99100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lennart Svensson | Svenljunga IK | 17:29.104800 | 54.4p | |
2 | Göte Johansson D-p | Dalstorps IF | 18:08.108700 | 52.5p | |
3 | Rolf Lennart Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 18:11.109000 | 52.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göte Johansson | Iko Fritid | 25:11.151000 | 37.8p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:25.56400 | ||
2 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:35.57400 | ||
3 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:51.59000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 8:12.49100 | ||
2 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 9:04.54300 | ||
3 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:21.56000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 8:41.52000 | ||
2 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 8:55.53400 | ||
3 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:07.54600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 8:46.52500 | ||
2 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 9:17.55600 | ||
3 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 9:47.58600 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 6:37.39600 | ||
2 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 7:49.46800 | ||
3 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 7:53.47200 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 6:35.39400 | ||
2 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 6:57.41600 | ||
3 | Victor Gustafsson | Länghems IF | 7:21.44000 |